Farm LeadersLast Update - 29 avril 2022 at 12:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nico Hischier (PAL)X826855123-5300502383649728118,68%25185822,66121123793292028245
2Robby Fabbri (TOT)X847051121658551601723087222122,73%5196723,41161935653211127337
3Joey Anderson (HAM)X8258571154360201211363249123217,90%53132116,1111102162201000166
4Melker Karlsson (HAM)X82585511342140511952838018220,49%44124415,171011215720300000
5Travis Zajac (VdO)X82466110764320982072156017321,40%13189223,0892029373222135300
6Nico Sturm (BOI)X80505110168280701362225915822,52%8138517,3161420342560006122
7Connor Dewar (MAN)X8253469967135611102699520219,70%20182122,2089174826510113332
8Kole Lind (LYO)X825148997453588772376017421,52%10139617,0212152760297101356
9Morgan Barron (R) (GRP)X8235619649460751261944616618,04%5146917,9281826532870006187
10Cody Glass (GRP)X8247489555440651952195613621,46%10175421,39617233931511211354
11Givani Smith (MAN)X82415495551000185781976214320,81%14156919,1431114372710001166
12Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X624548936280181252076717321,74%7137522,1810818432401017255
13Jason Dickinson (F23)X6936559159400731821844612719,57%17153622,261016263826241512339
14Jonah Gadjovich (MAN)X825435894310115101823019318417,94%10148518,11125176224110110164
15Mathieu Perreault (BWK)X794146875646067961554513326,45%5140117,7481826372661012155
16Taylor Raddysh (RHS)X81384987668315103801795213521,23%7129515,9916163247286000189
17Rasmus Asplund (CHW)X824937864780291382367315820,76%11150018,291361954293011185
18Alexander Nylander (GRP)X8237498656220631001885313519,68%11171820,968917383082029337
19Tim Stutzle (R) (VdO)X8242428461340721012075617320,29%1158719,3561218353141126148
20Kevin Rooney (F23)X754143846511820152971675411324,55%12140918,78101323372732244221
21Dillon Dube (WBS)X82345084604201172032207116115,45%19185822,6631114342930009362
22Jacob Larsson (LEM)X82176784495156011492349718,48%75188122,9391019603120221289
23Jack Hughes (PHP)X6532518352120311221784412917,98%5149122,9451015302641457339
24Alex Newhook (R) (LEM)X774339827184101201262086214620,67%5124816,21711183525300005
25Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PRV)X82235982568751321721433510516,08%9173921,2031720313211126356
26Vince Dunn (HSY)X8220628211124021291106337918,87%79187822,91131225793270222323
27Nic Dowd (BWK)X78374380479151441961956116718,97%14168021,5441115412840006323
28Evan Rodrigues (BOI)X823347805714031591653912920,00%3122114,89661230248000139
29Samuel Girard (RHS)X7213667936320578472225918,06%31177424,63112435583040331309
30Tanner Jeannot (LYO)X6345337862860150672475716918,22%8115318,3141115442241018164
31Vinni Lettieri (HSY)X8230487823400641101995015015,08%10145117,6962127442961126223
32Jesper Bratt (GAT)X752454784016040115146379716,44%5152820,37101828393111017331
33Troy Terry (RHS)X77275077628019661484410818,24%5135017,5351419292960002144
34Trevor Lewis (PAL)X8225527713551351102074412012,08%23163719,96268323000113148
35Rasmus Dahlin (TOT)X82166076218751247180376220,00%50181822,17112233623140112329
36Pierre Engvall (PRV)X8239367548380731222436315316,05%16137916,823811351741126211
37Vitaly Abramov (R) (FTM)X82274875-13351565882156516512,56%14145017,6891120672891123148
38Rocco Grimaldi (LEM)X824232746520033671995619021,11%12134416,38336231610002133
39Joel Kiviranta (GRP)X823836744212023641823213020,88%2123915,111013234326400005
40Dylan Strome (RHS)X573440746780161491725811919,77%8123121,6051015272131457265
41Eetu Luostarinen (WBS)X8234407442400692032254313915,11%16162019,76813214529810110260
42Akil Thomas (R) (FTM)X82334174-9355751312155112715,35%16136516,647132058295000153
43Michael Dal Colle (MAN)X822054744454067891715911911,70%5134916,452131524252000021
44Erik Brannstrom (WBS)X82165874426801139595257016,84%61177121,6081422753240221359
45Zachary Jones (R) (RHS)X8210647475555346151174119,61%52159719,4861117342661011275
46Cole Perfetti (R) (AMO)X82294473-2140511581995214514,57%17156019,0271724392841016187
47Peter Abbandonato (MAN)X8224497336200801911796214813,41%13155518,974913252270004174
48Zach Werenski (VdO)X6511627340420568197195611,34%41159924,6191625802740442238
49Devin Shore (BOI)X822250726554101031061805111712,22%9122814,983111428221000266
50Marcus Pettersson (GRP)X8214587269107151076891345015,38%67188522,9991120663100222290
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Eric Comrie (VdO)82571780,8971,38499501411511200310,78059820
2Logan Thompson (R) (WBS)82542420,8981,56486022412612350300,84613820
3Igor Shesterkin (PRV)75472530,9001,57451541511811800400,78323750
4Arturs Silovs (R) (GAT)82591760,8861,58493002013011390210,75024820
5Jaroslav Halak (BOI)82581590,8851,614950122213311600310,64025820
6Jeremy Swayman (R) (LEM)82561880,8971,69491221613813360100,73923820
7David Rittich (BWK)77531940,8801,75462341113511260210,65426763
8Adin Hill (F23)66412140,8831,94393641112710900010,758336616
9Jonas Johansson (LYO)82512460,8791,99473741415712950200,90010820
10Brian Elliott (GRP)82512080,8652,07475801316412120310,77836820