Farm LeadersLast Update - 4 avril 2019 at 21:22
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dave Bolland (GAT)X70458412917106012413327910517416,13%35152121,72264571532280114120
2Tom Wilson (WBS)X71645912336418160201893118617820,58%40152021,412636626019332516163
3Vladislav Kamenev (LEM)X75397711623123451231032456815215,92%33140418,7223386141210000256
4Anthony Duclair (LEM)X615461115221915737633510419516,12%21135322,18283361432031018167
5Pavel Buchnevich (POR)X684069109154610867436810522510,87%44149221,95243155552222359172
6Andrew Shaw (TOT)X63486010826922013310831911219915,05%27126820,1321355652200000555
7Devin Shore (VdO)X603968107380110982496114615,66%42143623,93194867421712139117
8Brock McGinn (GAT)X715053103212610143962749314218,25%32153121,57232851482232139165
9Timo Meier (FTM)X61416010123380113952839219514,49%45133721,92172441451692247106
10Adam Cracknell (WBS)X7536651013693651451391895812419,05%39143219,09183250221923149126
11John Quenneville (WOR)X763564994849595673711212699,43%32117915,51102434319900002
12Derek Ryan (BOI)X764054949340110802908917713,79%25125516,522431554924200005
13Drake Caggiula (GAT)X763261931930101429030010117710,67%31143518,8816254130198000277
14Joel Eriksson Ek (POR)X6842499182751121272699315615,61%45141020,74192948402240115127
15Victor Rask (PRV)X673457914951001441957112617,44%46164424,54163551341481126153
16Nick Shore (HOU)X7237528963151041372616011514,18%42168523,401626423516111211196
17Drew Stafford (TOT)X60424688-208087872789617315,11%41136422,74212546521801018154
18Pavel Zacha (BOI)X76365288237401281003078415611,73%26123916,311418324623600005
19Vladimir Sobotka (VdO)X64375087-85201391062538113614,62%34153223,94182947431580000128
20Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (AMO)X55315687-247580106202539815,35%40117821,411941604315612313110
21Reid Boucher (HOU)X6938488607581862927718113,01%39148821,5725265149178101579
22Valeri Nichushkin (PRV)X73384785-764101341432527316115,08%46181224,82182947441650006134
23Andre Burakovsky (GRP)X764341842352101228625810317616,67%35151619,95172340281701126108
24Brian Gionta (AMO)X66364884700113672867315212,59%32117217,7615203546157224750
25Michael Santorelli (LYO)X66295584-965572782728718210,66%40139321,11133447361850226109
26Daniel Carr (LEM)X63374683188069852457015215,10%33136921,73172542332050004143
27David Kampf (R) (WOR)X41394382218056633048118212,83%3188921,6918244260139000011
28Jimmy Vesey (RHS)X71364682-844101289932710019111,01%47151121,291523384220310112114
29Samuel Blais (PHP)X63433780-15200101812448514417,62%41137521,8225164148133101358
30Tomas Tatar (TOT)X47413980-575620798433010317612,42%64115324,54181634641351016130
31Alexandre Burrows (AMO)X58433578-117020120682409214017,92%34112319,3620204038153202283
32Stefan Noesen (POR)X7439397824600117812417613616,18%37147319,90181735372202026128
33Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X7230487813635129762198013913,70%18120916,7918213933190224432
34Joonas Donskoi (PRV)X7429487712751121042396613512,13%48164822,2815264139162033356
35Sven Andrighetto (GAT)X4232447682065562267315114,16%32100623,94102333411451125124
36Adrian Kempe (FTM)X72363975156915138972635914113,69%39154621,47121931301741128170
37Kevin Fiala (GRP)X623243751624085852388315013,45%25137022,09172340351600115154
38Dylan Strome (R) (RHS)X76294675-6315981062356015212,34%32128216,8713193227138011217
39Nick Cousins (POR)X74403474163601181012317512917,32%36125316,9320214138187101562
40Nolan Patrick (R) (FTM)X6831437474351331502677615211,61%33142720,98819272514401112141
41Oliver Bjorkstrand (WBS)X5823517421141079471946810511,86%19102117,6010263622136011268
42Matt Frattin (PHP)X73373572-173620119991935011619,17%63165922,721518333114222411124
43Shea Theodore (TOT)X562151721260478421492889,81%64138324,69192241471630444147
44Beau Bennett (PAL)X52323971-738081902496813412,85%39129324,86161935401333039126
45Patrice Cormier (PHP)X73215071-2612630157148177589911,86%34157821,628283623141000161
46Damon Severson (POR)X6711607156601158823289954,74%106174025,9863238322491127179
47Jakub Vrana (FTM)X763139702620112602277111413,66%22128916,969142321169022447
48Evan Rodrigues (BOI)X702941701720069431875111815,51%883611,951820383716400002
49Gabriel Bourque (MTB)X74264470361001191011647012215,85%30143819,438152329226123451
50Nikolay Goldobin (LEM)X7526447026204558290731688,97%30112414,98921301716400006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Brian Elliott (GRP)76492430,9242,2345470416922341193520,73330751
2Craig Anderson (CHB)40261030,9242,23238902891174662620,70824407
3Matt Murray (VdO)51281470,9252,253018241131503804120,67928506
4Tristan Jarry (WBS)4229750,9222,39243100971248683420,00044031
5Jaroslav Halak (TOT)60381920,9212,403522431411796936310,87516600
6Petr Mrazek (GAT)55361440,9162,483246231341592915400,765175422
7Charlie Lindgren (FTM)46201570,9152,562529021081274719320,778184233
8Jonathan Bernier (MTB)61421710,9132,613588411561800894430,920255818
9Calvin Pickard (FTM)744215140,9112,65432814219121371164630,57726742
10Anthony Stolarz (PRV)68323230,9152,6638972217320261171310,52421680