Farm LeadersLast Update - 27 octobre 2021 at 19:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nico Hischier (PAL)X813417-2005254672128,26%218222,754151129000028
2Connor Dewar (MAN)X810717170031435173028,57%214918,61000422000015
3Fabian Zetterlund (MAN)X898171020141753164116,98%318723,43202729101331
4Joey Anderson (HAM)X75101511205948113310,42%511215,9500031300003
5Melker Karlsson (HAM)X710414112051242123323,81%310715,2300031300000
6Jonah Gadjovich (MAN)X87613121407742142516,67%414518,09000321000016
7Kiefer Sherwood (POR)X858131060106124741,67%08610,761121500000
8Klim Kostin (POR)X88412221517203791821,62%012215,3033682200000
9Dylan Gambrell (RHS)X739128406161672118,75%012618,01033426000119
10Jacob Larsson (LEM)X839124807101121027,27%619123,92314927000028
11Trevor Lewis (PAL)X83912-3601472631011,54%216220,23011327000018
12Nathan Bastian (LEM)X839125402481491221,43%315819,74123628011033
13Zachary Jones (R) (RHS)X82101216201241150,00%714117,61123222000028
14Zach Werenski (VdO)X71111252051213197,69%317725,341451242000028
15Michael Dal Colle (MAN)X8111121200123279203,70%113316,6000022500001
16Warren Foegele (LEM)X89211640810315829,03%118623,27011226101133
17Cody Glass (GRP)X87411102010142151133,33%317421,70213426000340
18Givani Smith (MAN)X8561168013832182315,63%415319,07022429000012
19Rasmus Dahlin (POR)X838114807121041030,00%416821,003251027000021
20Travis Zajac (VdO)X729112207281231116,67%016723,85145534000029
21Vinnie Hinostroza (HAM)X71001042012135583018,18%2013619,4700072000000
22Zach Sanford (RHS)X66410820542361626,09%212020,06123323101227
23Dylan Strome (RHS)X764109002161952031,58%114721,00213624011034
24Alexander Nylander (GRP)X864101000981941331,58%317121,44022325000138
25Samuel Girard (RHS)X737103206994533,33%117324,76235725011030
26Jeremy Lauzon (BOI)X737106209992533,33%1016223,13123322000026
27Marcus Pettersson (GRP)X83710101601210122425,00%718322,88213827000126
28Egor Sharangovich (BOI)X728105403112310178,70%014821,08000225000030
29Timo Meier (VdO)X7729-1801461621843,75%015021,38415638000128
30Christoffer Ehn (POR)X836910200561650,00%0799,890000000000
31Jesper Boqvist (RHS)X8369720281571620,00%18811,010000100004
32Victor Mete (POR)X8369220261531020,00%314017,491341018000017
33Taylor Raddysh (RHS)X83696006111751317,65%011714,6720232300000
34Sean Walker (HAM)X7099540657370,00%510815,480003300000
35Alexander Romanov (R) (LEM)X809971401345410,00%416821,04011225011029
36Danton Heinen (BOI)X7538540582681419,23%014120,18000424000024
37Nico Sturm (BOI)X74485201141731623,53%111716,7723532300019
38Michael Bunting (BOI)X744876063123833,33%010014,2211231900000
39Troy Terry (RHS)X735882024183616,67%011015,7903312300000
40Tim Stutzle (R) (VdO)X7358460581011330,00%014720,96123335000016
41Ian Cole (VdO)X7358-46096132823,08%615622,303361137000024
42Ryan Carpenter (CHW)X73584001416154620,00%115422,01123330011128
43Jason Dickinson (F23)X73584001120135623,08%416723,82112332000032
44Tage Thompson (GRP)X8268112066125716,67%015419,29112326011123
45Nic Dowd (BWK)X617801007121011810,00%113923,15033122000026
46Brett Howden (BOI)X7178520101083912,50%113018,57123125000014
47Devin Shore (BOI)X717876071115576,67%210214,6003331800003
48Tobias Bjornfot (GRP)X81781040111050420,00%418923,58112127000030
49Zach Bogosian (POR)X817829515692411,11%313917,33134517000017
50Anthony DeAngelo (POR)X8088460645540,00%416620,81033525000021
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Calvin Petersen (PHP)74030,9171,3843502101210000,5451170
2Eric Comrie (VdO)75020,9021,4142602101020200,571770
3Jaroslav Halak (BOI)77000,8891,434202110900100,000070
4Spencer Knight (R) (HSY)76100,8741,694250112950000,800570
5Hunter Miska (POR)85300,8801,7647802141170100,000088
6David Rittich (BWK)63210,8791,823640111910000,500260
7Jeremy Swayman (R) (LEM)86200,8801,9446501151250001,000380
8Alex Nedeljkovic (RHS)86200,8812,0048001161340000,000080
9Igor Shesterkin (PRV)83500,9082,0147801161740000,000080
10Mads Sogaard (R) (MAN)83410,8882,0843302151340000,800580