Farm LeadersLast Update - 12 novembre 2019 at 20:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Iafallo (TOT)X2116244034100214067205823,88%249223,452241054000590
2Johan Larsson (GRP)X2117193631220466883135020,48%447022,384371659000283
3Sam Steel (R) (WBS)X18102030294033353184418,87%230616,971341052011149
4Filip Chytil (AMO)X219213072093173306812,33%640919,47066758000010
5Frank Vatrano (LEM)X2216122817140421772135722,22%238417,465271970101152
6Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X2111172828120242961285418,03%340719,381231163000589
7Luke Kunin (FTM)X2111172815120432151202621,57%844821,33471111760005116
8Daniel Carr (LEM)X1813142720255392377224916,88%238021,142791568000168
9Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (AMO)X161215271940113745104726,67%230819,28145556000020
10Daniel Sprong (AMO)X211017271580181360203616,67%441919,94112145700007
11Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (GAT)X211511262500122337123140,54%429413,9811252300001
12Oliver Bjorkstrand (WBS)X21141226258041569185020,29%037217,70336965000016
13Artturi Lehkonen (AMO)X161115261580252158183918,97%536422,74022552000025
14Nikolay Goldobin (LEM)X2262026156072332183518,75%034315,60088367000113
15Yannick Weber (AMO)X21323261513510161931515,79%1944921,36022851000030
16Jonathan Drouin (FTM)X19169252080163748263833,33%043422,86101764000172
17Joshua Ho-Sang (CHB)X19121325166094754184322,22%140121,092461369101270
18Brock McGinn (GAT)X17916251620182344182620,45%338022,35145641000170
19Joseph Blandisi (AMO)X21916251560254571243912,68%438518,34011126000127
20Tyler Benson (R) (PAL)X205202518175312639151812,82%135317,64167758000136
21Ben Hutton (GAT)X174212513140143120111920,00%1240323,723471747000071
22Matt Roy (R) (GAT)X214212517220402119111121,05%1142520,244591454011078
23Reid Boucher (HOU)X2111132420255402756143719,64%138618,370441671000146
24Tomas Jurco (LEM)X221113242660271540102227,50%223410,630000400003
25Andre Burakovsky (GRP)X21915241980783482826,47%028613,61167565101155
26Brendan Smith (LEM)XX224202423382039132051720,00%1645020,4438111576011073
27Markus Granlund (HOU)X191211232020193470194717,14%642122,172131255000385
28Nail Yakupov (PRV)X211112238120193156153019,64%240119,104371396101243
29Nicholas Merkley (R) (PAL)X219142319180242938142923,68%133015,6936985900000
30Victor Olofsson (R) (FTM)X201572221140151950123830,00%034017,00000110000020
31Carl Grundstrom (R) (VdO)X211111221316031953184020,75%139919,01123780000020
32Marcus Kruger (TOT)X13913221300132836184025,00%224218,63279542000017
33Vladislav Kamenev (LEM)X22715221614019313182422,58%132714,8535866600000
34Colin Miller (GRP)X21319221412014131741017,65%1240619,342571565101185
35Brian Gibbons (BOI)X2116521-12041674144721,62%131214,866063475000033
36Drake Batherson (R) (FTM)X201472128120182246133130,43%343721,83011461000269
37Ryan Hartman (WOR)X21138215241035315352924,53%242320,16224671000243
38Josh Leivo (LEM)X22138212710014135292925,00%130513,88000220000044
39Dominik Kahun (R) (AMO)X161292182082440162730,00%031219,525051459000021
40Jamie McGinn (AMO)X211110211360242267155516,42%037617,91123640000012
41Ryan Donato (FTM)X211011211520182135122928,57%140619,33336976011279
42Travis Boyd (PHP)X2210112110004303552728,57%1134515,6610144300002
43Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X21813214006364494118,18%437117,65279675000156
44Jacob Larsson (LEM)X2251621222010153191516,13%1344720,334262074011078
45Travis Sanheim (FTM)X19417211210014191151036,36%1343723,013478700110100
46Noah Juulsen (WBS)X21417212416026212461516,67%742019,981341566000085
47Casey Nelson (LEM)X22417212412015111751423,53%940918,603471268000170
48Oscar Lindberg (CHB)X1710102015200312633103130,30%237822,24123350101153
49Aleksi Saarela (PRV)X211010202195253645142822,22%538918,52481224102000121
50Adam Cracknell (WBS)X219112020220492662235814,52%235817,04044638213444
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Laurent Brossoit (GRP)2015500,9271,00120407202730001,0003200
2Linus Ullmark (GAT)1311200,9141,0078006131520100,0000130
3Alex Nedeljkovic (RHS)1410310,9071,1985705171820200,70010140
4Jake Oettinger (R) (LEM)2216410,9131,20129506262990201,0003220
5Semyon Varlamov (PAL)2118300,9261,23126809263520101,0003210
6Martin Jones (FTM)2012620,8831,33121707272300100,50010200
7Cal Petersen (POR)1914500,8841,42114324272330001,0003190
8Michal Neuvirth (CHB)135610,9021,4972304181840000,66731218
9Roberto Luongo (TOT)2015320,8941,53121205312920000,6005200
10Michael McNiven (R) (FTM)2116410,8861,70126804363150300,6258210