Farm LeadersLast Update - 18 mars 2019 at 21:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dave Bolland (GAT)X593775112148401031052388215215,55%28128621,7922375947199011399
2Tom Wilson (WBS)X61575311031360130178762697316121,19%33131621,582432565417231414136
3Andrew Shaw (TOT)X5544561002388201108928510017015,44%22109119,8319315043171000329
4Devin Shore (VdO)X5135599448091842105512316,67%38123924,29154055341442138108
5Adam Cracknell (WBS)X653457912875551251251755311019,43%36127119,55172845211703148114
6Vladislav Kamenev (LEM)X63335790169325105872025511716,34%32116018,4119264534178000144
7Timo Meier (FTM)X513553881734095882528716213,89%36117723,09152338431422247106
8Brock McGinn (GAT)X60454287152610122782357812019,15%24129021,50202343441952137135
9Pavel Buchnevich (POR)X573156871040106967311891899,97%38124521,85192342481901237142
10Anthony Duclair (LEM)X5242438516141065632828416014,89%20115722,24212142351811018143
11Drake Caggiula (GAT)X6530548418255125782649016211,36%28124619,1714223628175000163
12Drew Stafford (TOT)X55404383-128080732588916115,50%36124022,55192342461691018144
13David Kampf (R) (WOR)X41394382218056633048118212,83%3188921,6918244260139000011
14Derek Ryan (BOI)X65344882726088652498015113,65%20107116,482026464020900002
15John Quenneville (WOR)X653151823849585563251012439,54%24100615,4771926278500002
16Michael Santorelli (LYO)X62295382-563565742558016611,37%37129120,83133346351760226102
17Brian Gionta (AMO)X56354681120095542536813613,83%30100818,0015193443138213750
18Victor Rask (PRV)X59295180075871211685911717,26%40144624,50153045301290004137
19Samuel Blais (PHP)X53413677-914088692187413418,81%32115421,7723163945115101250
20Andre Burakovsky (GRP)X6440377723401099772208815218,18%30126819,8216203624140112592
21Joel Eriksson Ek (POR)X603542772275971032358413914,89%42125020,84152439361990115117
22Nick Shore (HOU)X613146771255871232235210113,90%39144523,69122537301290008172
23Reid Boucher (HOU)X5834427647570722426115014,05%31125921,7121214238140101576
24Pavel Zacha (BOI)X6532447622620107872686714111,94%21105916,301215274120600002
25Valeri Nichushkin (PRV)X63324274-95351141192025613115,84%41157925,06152540361400006127
26Vladimir Sobotka (VdO)X54294473-6460111901996511114,57%27130024,08142438361290000117
27Joonas Donskoi (PRV)X64264773221598931986112413,13%41143622,4513253836145033249
28Tomas Tatar (TOT)X40383472-54522058773049415912,50%5797824,44151227571151016121
29Jimmy Vesey (RHS)X62324072-53810103912868616811,19%45130821,1012213334175101994
30Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (AMO)X45274572-17756897176468515,34%2997521,66163147371271231094
31Dylan Strome (R) (RHS)X66274572-931585932135314712,68%32113817,2512193126135011215
32Adrian Kempe (FTM)X64333770125915123812335112114,16%34135321,15121729281581126151
33Nolan Patrick (R) (FTM)X6329417083951181312446814011,89%29130420,70718252313801111127
34Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X6626447012595114711977412413,20%18110216,6916203631169202227
35Kevin Fiala (GRP)X553039691822081762086712414,42%22121322,06152035301380115136
36David Desharnais (AMO)X51373168101404669174398321,26%2087317,1218112927120011118
37Matt Frattin (PHP)X63353368-15141010386168469620,83%56144622,951517322912122410110
38Jakub Vrana (FTM)X66313768262097561926110016,15%19115617,529132221143022445
39Stefan Noesen (POR)X633532672042097622126611816,51%25123019,52151328321892026103
40Evan Rodrigues (BOI)X59283967151405933164459517,07%469211,721820383716200002
41Sven Andrighetto (GAT)X3628386662056492006513714,00%2586023,8881927381291124106
42Damon Severson (POR)X57115566-1580977220479845,39%86148025,9762834312151126149
43Beau Bennett (PAL)X45303565-734069812296311513,10%36112625,03141731381193038108
44Chris Stewart (MTB)X543034642121569481996110115,08%26105819,6019173631156000015
45Daniel Carr (LEM)X54273764126058762076213113,04%28117221,71122032281830004119
46Patrice Cormier (PHP)X63194564-2110420128129154509012,34%30134321,336263215121000152
47Alexandre Burrows (AMO)X48352863-45610100592017210717,41%2993819,5313162927124202268
48Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X492934632316109155178419416,29%23111222,69820282014033616139
49Gabriel Bourque (MTB)X6524396332100100771416010617,02%25123819,057132027193011134
50Nick Cousins (POR)X633329621234098871976111416,75%35107117,0117193633162000460
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Brian Elliott (GRP)64431830,9232,233825041421846970510,70427631
2Jaroslav Halak (TOT)49331320,9222,282863231091401742210,87516490
3Tristan Jarry (WBS)4129650,9232,37240700951234676410,00044021
4Matt Murray (VdO)41191460,9192,492408231001237668120,64717406
5Charlie Lindgren (FTM)36141260,9172,5119610282991557320,733153233
6Jonathan Bernier (MTB)55381510,9142,583303401421642819420,920255412
7Petr Mrazek (GAT)44271330,9112,632576221131266720300,83364322
8Thomas Greiss (PAL)56302220,9092,653235411431579971330,889185414
9Calvin Pickard (FTM)643614120,9092,72375212217018691019530,60923642
10Anthony Stolarz (PRV)58262830,9102,793293221531705973300,53813580