Farm LeadersLast Update - 31 mars 2020 at 21:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sam Steel (R) (WBS)X69436210573160311232156315920,00%10121217,57822304924721311204
2Johan Larsson (GRP)X8046541008010351552552155215721,40%22180022,5081321412571014297
3Frank Vatrano (LEM)X7961389960720195732778118722,02%23157219,9015823532752027271
4Alex Iafallo (TOT)X6239529174420621262045013219,12%7142522,9971320342001127268
5Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (GAT)X823754917600181131614214122,98%12132916,204131734264011128
6Alexander True (PHP)X81325991554610751562327115013,79%21169120,88517223829320210260
7Lawson Crouse (GAT)X7930619175127152031251884816715,96%21167121,1541317262461235271
8Scottie Upshall (PHP)X70246589534801031271804812713,33%24142920,423912292111237240
9Noah Juulsen (WBS)X822167885781511397123307017,07%59173121,11102131893130110333
10Travis Sanheim (FTM)X7512758750300748668275017,65%49170122,6871320462570331294
11Jimmy Vesey (RHS)X824145865240073972036315420,20%13158519,331016265035440413332
12Brock McGinn (GAT)X713748856724054971995211618,59%11149721,0941317262282139275
13Drake Caggiula (GAT)X534539846442071791785114825,28%599118,69101020351832024112
14Filip Chytil (TOT)X65315283406041941987015315,66%6129019,843131626201000289
15Joseph Blandisi (AMO)X82364682124801041522145914616,82%32164020,00681440180101381
16Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X7031518273515961022017215615,42%12142220,32610164424012313294
17Erik Haula (LYO)X7636448057380961071554613223,23%3171522,5661117262661124248
18Nikolay Goldobin (LEM)X8223578039120311031496411215,44%5149118,1952025332900114207
19Daniel Sprong (AMO)X814336793034074962115816720,38%21166620,56671351242000081
20Reid Boucher (HOU)X823740775998201391062125614717,45%7156719,1171219432800337253
21Ryan Donato (FTM)X80344276446040791545812322,08%8146018,2591524382651126172
22Josh Leivo (LEM)X824629756228092622355616719,57%11139016,956713382371015185
23Jonathan Drouin (FTM)X6937387547340661191565812623,72%5160423,25459152280002282
24Sonny Milano (CHB)X68344175516210107831825113118,68%8123918,225121728224202493
25Garnet Hathaway (PHP)X533934734658092501744912122,41%1698818,649101925160123692
26Marcus Sorensen (FTM)X8238357339655112711745111821,84%7142917,4361117342732135154
27Travis Boyd (PHP)X822843713310019901384511420,29%17139316,99731022189000011
28Oliver Bjorkstrand (WBS)X733634704812021701845914819,57%1130417,871181929250000082
29Adam Cracknell (WBS)X823634705212315183912307015815,65%16157219,17211134126532510210
30Markus Granlund (HOU)X6834367049140571562006715917,00%13149221,948816412160009328
31Nicholas Baptiste (CHB)X823139706410115119751505112320,67%14138816,9255102321500001
32Nikita Zadorov (GRP)X82115970521683018856101347710,89%46167320,4062329682930332302
33Brendan Leipsic (AMO)X8228416918400851242205414712,73%11160019,51571229192000172
34Tomas Jurco (LEM)X773236685541579741694411518,93%497812,70134769101356
35Calle Jarnkrok (VdO)X802741683622064103146349318,49%10167220,8981220273081014248
36Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X712444683780121321544312915,58%9118516,6941418232281124144
37Andrew Mangiapane (POR)X754126676626042531594610325,79%5125016,67246798101156
38Gabriel Dumont (HAM)X64343367-43455911722236317215,25%71138521,645712361880111106
39Zach Werenski (VdO)X6916516731260348664203925,00%38181226,2691120452580220228
40Nick Ritchie (RHS)X8233336642891518288178439818,54%9155518,964151942359000379
41Jeremy Bracco (PRV)X7324426630200611181413510317,02%9137818,8851015322911012137
42Janne Kuokkanen (FTM)X8219476646695851291514610212,58%1137416,753121533279101561
43Matt Roy (R) (GAT)X6311556667540836663224317,46%45137321,8071219351801231229
44Riley Barber (POR)X82343165638515127531535511922,22%6151418,4634717200000040
45Aleksi Saarela (PRV)X802639653260101021591664511015,66%11151418,925172255325000166
46Andre Burakovsky (GRP)X81254065442002363126349419,84%2125615,5061622262771014204
47Miro Heiskanen (R) (RHS)X82174865385809991106317016,04%59201024,51141731883700110320
48Ryan Hartman (WOR)X803727643476101221011733811721,39%6158119,768816272740002162
49Jean-Sebastien Dea (GRP)X82362864352604799148408324,32%4148418,101271935260000278
50Chase De Leo (WBS)X8232326449440401211604713020,00%10125315,28156488000023
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Laurent Brossoit (GRP)81581940,9111,25490102410211440300,84833810
2Jake Oettinger (R) (TOT)78571370,9101,2647002219910950400,65941780
3Alex Nedeljkovic (RHS)66421390,8991,273968218848290400,661566411
4Linus Ullmark (GAT)73551530,8941,4543802191069960600,80020730
5Reto Berra (HOU)77511960,8881,54458522011810510300,80631767
6Ryan Miller (TOT)4735650,8811,582695011715960100,75020470
7Eric Comrie (VdO)46301240,8631,64270349745420100,5008460
8Cal Petersen (POR)804622120,8781,67475461613210850300,56546800
9Martin Jones (FTM)82433450,8741,75480362014011140100,63633820
10Pavel Francouz (R) (WOR)47211580,8571,77271928805600000,706174239