Farm LeadersLast Update - 19 janvier 2020 at 21:07
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Johan Larsson (GRP)X453235675956093139140309022,86%13100522,327512231420003166
2Sam Steel (R) (WBS)X43273865491002173123399821,95%675417,5351217301551127136
3Filip Chytil (TOT)X45233962246030711515511615,23%687919,521111221144000036
4Garnet Hathaway (PHP)X463328614152080451464110422,60%1585818,64771420135022482
5Frank Vatrano (LEM)X4633276034400110331413711023,40%887719,0811718381672023146
6Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (GAT)X462733606400145288277930,68%471415,52145129901106
7Brock McGinn (GAT)X41233760431002947130306917,69%583820,443912131062138175
8Daniel Sprong (AMO)X462930593918050461333710321,80%992320,0726826137000020
9Alex Iafallo (TOT)X39263359492403871128339220,31%589422,927815201190006166
10Scottie Upshall (PHP)X45184159282806180122298314,75%2091720,373710191380114155
11Alexander True (PHP)X46183957401554186136349513,24%797221,1221113181591015155
12Joseph Blandisi (AMO)X462333562420054881434310116,08%1587018,911451171000147
13Lawson Crouse (GAT)X4520355552931513065123339416,26%1094921,0917891131232158
14Daniel Carr (LEM)X342430543848106451132438518,18%871521,0341317251310114143
15Matt Roy (R) (GAT)X4611435458380684946162923,91%2898821,497714261231231175
16Luke Kunin (FTM)X46203252233958450110406118,18%1195520,7581220241750007192
17Tyler Pitlick (WBS)X462031514930059651254810116,00%589119,364610271570119201
18Brian Gibbons (BOI)X47292150-6401439144359720,14%1167214,291372065140000163
19Travis Boyd (PHP)X472129503040115188176523,86%1680017,035271110500003
20Artturi Lehkonen (AMO)X36203050291805668119389116,81%1082422,8915613126000068
21Nikolay Goldobin (LEM)X4614354930100136376386118,42%278116,981131414161011274
22Markus Granlund (HOU)X41232548351003880134399917,16%1090522,07369201140007198
23Nicholas Merkley (R) (PAL)X47202848225005862105326619,05%385118,115101514131000143
24Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X4618304822401084104308417,31%877916,9441317161461014114
25Tyler Benson (R) (PAL)X4015314626355575080265018,75%381020,24391212109000276
26Noah Juulsen (WBS)X4612344642400604663163819,05%2693120,2441115471680110192
27Drake Caggiula (GAT)X2423224542140253897308123,71%446119,223361665101156
28Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (AMO)X361926453140296385198022,35%670019,4526812134000050
29Andrew Mangiapane (POR)X4628164452200313494266529,79%375316,37123351000033
30Tom Kuhnhackl (GAT)X46212344473403841102278320,59%372415,74145667101129
31Brendan Leipsic (AMO)X46202444272604558141388714,18%387719,064151586000134
32Travis Sanheim (FTM)X428364420140344938122821,05%2294622,525712281600221162
33Ryan Hartman (WOR)X452617432548106456111197123,42%386419,21641016146000293
34Oliver Bjorkstrand (WBS)X46251843341001241122339420,49%079917,36941319158000041
35Erik Haula (LYO)X4223204322140485291206525,27%194022,385712171521123135
36Jimmy Vesey (RHS)X4621224323100346393337822,58%791219,8461016252153037203
37Andre Burakovsky (GRP)X4519244336100112869155427,54%066914,87391291491012112
38Jacob Larsson (LEM)X447364340180223346153115,22%2384519,205510301500331151
39Kevin Fiala (GRP)X4120224241120224283236424,10%382220,0505591352023146
40Reid Boucher (HOU)X442022423350107954112308017,86%280318,26369241340112118
41Dominik Kahun (R) (AMO)X341725422120165078306321,79%168820,2263920125000145
42Kevin Connauton (LYO)X4211314211515757950263522,00%42100423,909817371470110151
43Tomas Jurco (LEM)X4624174136180453791225726,37%354211,79011022101223
44Nail Yakupov (PRV)X4422194118200395798275422,45%479017,96651118176101246
45Jean-Sebastien Dea (GRP)X4521204134140255378285126,92%280917,9843714124000238
46Laurent Dauphin (CHB)X4515264122240645396257215,63%783218,481451494000022
47Jeremy Bracco (PRV)X381328411680307380174916,25%375819,95381121156101276
48Carl Grundstrom (R) (VdO)X4621194024480642198277021,43%184718,4017816178000145
49Jonathan Drouin (FTM)X3519214026160345881377023,46%281223,21224121210001139
50Nicholas Baptiste (CHB)X45192140286210684778286924,36%1272516,12224910000001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (GAT)3733400,9121,132239213424790200,90911370
2Laurent Brossoit (GRP)44321110,9121,152658013515810100,83312440
3Jake Oettinger (R) (TOT)4733850,9111,262815211596660300,60025470
4Semyon Varlamov (PAL)2320300,9261,29139229304030101,0003230
5Alex Nedeljkovic (RHS)3419950,8881,422064210494370300,67731336
6Ryan Miller (WBS)4635650,8811,582692011715950100,75020460
7Cal Petersen (POR)44301130,8721,61264729715540300,58817440
8Martin Jones (FTM)45231840,8671,822607612795940100,52223450
9Reto Berra (HOU)39221330,8521,82227528694660100,87516387
10Michael McNiven (R) (FTM)39231230,8711,84231906715520300,54511390