Farm Power RankingLast Update - 12 novembre 2019 at 20:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Gatineau Olympiques7791000599
22Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins75620207217
33Grand Rapids Griffins6982000548
44Lac Erie Monsters59630105212
55Palmarolle Brave50820004215
66Iowa Chops46720014116
77Lyon Lions38630013718
88Broncos35820002512
99Houston Aeros35540013718
1010Portland Pirates32630012916
1111Bridgeport Soundtigers31720012920
1212Amos Cometes29450105438
1313Admirals26450013421
1414Providence Bruins25540013223
1515Philadelphia Phantoms16640002526
1616Worcester Sharks14460002320
1717Valdor Foreurs13540102325
1818Manitoba Moose12540011821
1919Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand-25370003266
2020Chicago Wolves-950100005100
2121Hamilton Bulldogs-99090010100
2222Manchester Monarchs-1030100002105