Farm Power RankingLast Update - 31 mars 2020 at 21:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Palmarolle Brave7282000579
22Bridgeport Soundtigers66910005212
33Broncos6481010488
44Lac Erie Monsters56730004712
55Iowa Chops48720013912
66Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand36530023516
77Valdor Foreurs35630103418
88Gatineau Olympiques35620113015
99Manitoba Moose35640003315
1010Admirals31550003822
1111Houston Aeros28720011912
1212Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins23530022720
1313Worcester Sharks22540102922
1414Providence Bruins19440022216
1515Grand Rapids Griffins18630011616
1616Lyon Lions17350112216
1717Philadelphia Phantoms15640002728
1818Portland Pirates12440111213
1919Amos Cometes-9260022441
2020Hamilton Bulldogs-630100001780
2121Manchester Monarchs-1050100000105
2222Chicago Wolves-1070100002109