Farm Power RankingLast Update - 29 avril 2022 at 12:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5773000458
22Providence Bruins54730004310
33Gatineau Olympiques54910005022
44Chicago Wolves52820004113
55Wheat Kings37640004021
66Grand Rapids Griffins34820003221
77Palmarolle Brave34440204121
88Trois-Rivieres Lions31640003319
99Manchester Monarchs30640003421
1010Philadelphia Phantoms30630103019
1111Val d'Or Foreurs27520033021
1212Lac Erie Monsters25620112621
1313Bridgeport Soundtigers24640004841
1414Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand24610122421
1515Humboldt Broncos24640003124
1616Portland Pirates16370003427
1717Lyon Lions14540102325
1818Hershey Bears2450013343
1919Hamilton Bulldogs-7270102438
2020Manitoba Moose-14280002242
2121Amos Cometes-21270012149
2222Iowa Chops-34180012159
2323Admirals-1470100000147