Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 31 mars 2020 at 21:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Palmarolle Brave

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chytil (TOT)X65315283406041941987015315,66%6129019,843131626201000289
__Filip Chytil (AMO)X40193554226029631385311213,77%676619,1518919125000015
__Filip Chytil (PAL)X251217291800123160174120,00%052320,94257776000274
Nicholas Merkley (R)X8127356224640921211736012715,61%5155119,1561218252240002116
Joey Anderson (R)X542230522620043571354410316,30%892017,05391213133000037
Miikka SalomakiX63193251243008555119298315,97%13109617,39461015127000182
Tyler Benson (R)X4015314626355575080265018,75%381020,24391212109000276
Martin Necas (R)X7022224453153690116258318,97%10111215,8926813118000189
Gustav ForslingX6711324317400375271255015,49%52136220,339817562180000272
Juuso Riikola (R)X68103141109401156774285413,51%38130219,1551116502190002247
Michael McLeod (R)X69172138-1340688477184722,08%377211,19066560000040
Jonas SiegenthalerX4312243636415273142113028,57%3590721,108513291311122183
Kevan MillerX311025359535543144113422,73%2465921,277815301090001120
Nolan PatrickX33181634311803141123217914,63%468920,870227760003112
Logan ShawX43161834156008163126317712,70%294321,94358141360008184
Logan Brown (R)X48112233139230727468146316,18%882517,191458100000264
Andreas BorgmanX82724312110220824031111722,58%46125815,3414513980001109
Nick SchmaltzX21121729342083342193528,57%447422,58101651000266
Mikael GranlundX1211172827203284892722,92%128323,61112830101229
Boris Katchouk (R)X821018287300774664216915,63%13123615,082246890112134
Ian McCoshenX59321241062098263110219,68%3784414,311459600000133
Christian DvorakX121211232180231551122823,53%025621,33123228000021
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X991221262011132791633,33%320923,18011223000020
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (PAL)X991221262011132791633,33%320923,18011223000020
Ben Gleason (R)X82417213538051312512916,00%29106412,97112544000059
Rinat ValievX823172029882090251661518,75%2996211,73112442000155
Michal KempnyX1831518122201825931033,33%1836420,22246850011085
Joakim NordstromX315611111602840558419,09%560019,3623511900112122
Anton LindholmX82279716027221751011,76%196628,08123266000063
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chytil (TOT)X5360,16%24600031,29010001200533
__Filip Chytil (AMO)X2262,01%17900021,41000001200
__Filip Chytil (PAL)X3155,22%6700011,11010001200
Nicholas Merkley (R)X3161,40%64500000,80440002200335
Joey Anderson (R)X4149,02%10200011,13000000000241
Miikka SalomakiX2043,08%6500000,93000000210532
Tyler Benson (R)X0038,30%4700011,14010100011223
Martin Necas (R)X4064,47%45600000,79010010000334
Gustav ForslingX300,00%000000,63000000062212
Juuso Riikola (R)X110,00%000000,630000000123032
Michael McLeod (R)X1064,21%54200100,98000000022023
Jonas SiegenthalerX210,00%000010,79000100260120
Kevan MillerX010,00%000001,0600000001212210
Nolan PatrickX5171,78%52800000,99010000210431
Logan ShawX3259,29%53800020,72110000055220
Logan Brown (R)X0165,53%61500000,801214100128133
Andreas BorgmanX0120,00%500000,49000310061102
Nick SchmaltzX1162,73%22000011,22000000710312
Mikael GranlundX1058,33%7200011,98000003700320
Boris Katchouk (R)X2154,17%12000000,45000000240110
Ian McCoshenX000,00%100000,57000000044102
Christian DvorakX2064,83%14500011,80000002200123
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1075,66%18900012,01000002700121
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (PAL)X1075,66%18900012,01000002700
Ben Gleason (R)X2042,86%700000,39000000041101
Rinat ValievX1030,77%1300000,420010301220000
Michal KempnyX100,00%000000,9900000006015021
Joakim NordstromX0044,23%10400000,37020001100101
Anton LindholmX0030,77%1300000,270000000191000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2320300,9261,29139229304030101,0003230420
Spencer Martin106200,8552,1849501181240001,0003760000
Cory Schneider33181310,8672,34192506755630101,0008333110
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)50410,8242,822560112680000,667350100
__Alexandar Georgiev (HAM)50410,8242,822560112680000,667350

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy BraccoX7324426630200611181413510317,02%9137818,8851015322911012137
Aleksi SaarelaX802639653260101021591664511015,66%11151418,925172255325000166
Nail YakupovX67313263332806687153468920,26%6121318,10651126254101386
Pontus AbergX722041612333582891604212212,50%7139619,3941418362730223196
Joonas DonskoiX4622244613803857115297519,13%1195120,6861218271741011168
Victor RaskX821629451928048105120328413,33%11138016,8245925194000078
Nick SeelerX7410344416133151047355224418,18%60164822,278614352380110177
Josh Mahura (R)X828364432260445730122626,67%50173421,146713222500000229
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X8222204216421053111116298518,97%14128115,6222413116000164
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X60152237330059110107327314,02%5134122,354913132200117208
Lias AnderssonX8015223784807992114248713,16%894611,82044968000068
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X821517321677257575112389513,39%6105812,91022749000051
Cale Fleury (R)X709182719111251234644174920,45%59162823,267310322510000188
Brandon GignacX74815231100263162254912,90%35938,020000600008
Frederic AllardX8222123209210124382415228,33%46165020,12235151830000196
Gabriel CarlssonX5622022281122073342914226,90%49121821,752810141860000137
German Rubtsov (R)X619514-1220315163245314,29%75609,17101428000030
Adam PelechX23011113240332817890,00%1955424,10044985000064
Alex Formenton (R)X8225761402117103420,00%35897,18011074000178
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy BraccoX2543,56%10100020,96030000044562
Aleksi SaarelaX1163,84%131100020,86000020150374
Nail YakupovX2136,94%11100001,04020000011558
Pontus AbergX5233,87%12400010,87391000041723
Joonas DonskoiX5235,19%10800020,973400000167324
Victor RaskX4064,80%58800010,65000000033213
Nick SeelerX220,00%000000,530020100155106
Josh Mahura (R)X030,00%000000,510000000285214
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1148,33%6000000,66000001100024
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X3160,39%123700000,553100000055341
Lias AnderssonX3153,21%57700000,78000000055331
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X1052,54%5900020,60000320085310
Cale Fleury (R)X300,00%000000,330021200105012
Brandon GignacX1080,77%2600010,780000000172032
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,280010100115011
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,360020101490000
German Rubtsov (R)X3059,94%35700000,50000000022210
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,400000000234000
Alex Formenton (R)X1058,49%5300000,2400000002715010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz38181220,8741,77196407584590010,20053160020
Garret Sparks50222050,8622,232819051057590100,75024500021

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel DumontX64343367-43455911722236317215,25%71138521,645712361880111106
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X65312960-44535921412064416715,05%49131920,29591435162202781
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X60342458-50180581011865716518,28%55116119,35671332156112437
Stefan MatteauX65183250-5789151381351533912111,76%58124519,16551034169000130
Joakim RyanX6593342-49660956556144216,07%55112417,297111835125011054
Marko DanoX35102434-23315486481337512,35%2972020,5847111694011264
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X52330331759156852338179,09%25124924,01369291890110169
__Anthony DeAngelo (VdO)X52330331759156852338179,09%25124924,01369291890110169
Kale Clague (R)X6262329-47600693857123110,53%38104116,79391233113000064
Vitaly Abramov (R)X36111526-1560274585267012,94%2064617,93235872000127
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X132810-101401728224159,09%721516,54134736000012
Erik CondraX1053834011123093016,67%423022,982021234101129
Xavier OuelletX7178118022784512,50%515321,80033624000023
Jarred TinordiX72575135147101220,00%1114720,94011120011127
Dillon HeatheringtonX71564806241425,00%415121,55011022000029
Chris ButlerX72350609680525,00%615221,69213625000026
Barclay GoodrowX6213313513131321015,38%112220,39000119000318
Melker KarlssonX6022-40011614280,00%213121,76000219000122
Joe HickettsX1000000010000,00%12524,930000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel DumontX1063,88%101600030,97010010011320
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X1053,74%37400010,91001000011112
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0036,36%18700041,00000000000125
Stefan MatteauX1052,57%72100000,80000031200103
Joakim RyanX100,00%100000,75000000011000
Marko DanoX1057,37%25100000,94010010040010
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X200,00%100000,53000030051121
__Anthony DeAngelo (VdO)X200,00%100000,53000030051
Kale Clague (R)X0066,67%300000,56000000031000
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1046,77%6200000,81000000033110
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0016,67%600000,93000000032000
Erik CondraX0037,29%5900000,70010000000000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000001,05000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,95000100000001
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,80000000000000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,66000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX1056,06%6600000,4900001004921000
Melker KarlssonX0050,94%15900000,3100000002121000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)4735650,8811,582695011715960100,75020470010
__Ryan Miller (WBS)4735650,8811,582695011715960100,75020470
Richard Bachman40200,8106,681440016840000,000038000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan GerbeX72243357451602450118267420,34%694413,111561375112394
Greg McKeggX81203353401601595109366818,35%2113714,034111527272000034
Kerby RychelX82282149355156050140609920,00%11104412,73123971202352
Michael McCarronX82193049341031510183127276114,96%6107313,0815611140033063
Kenny AgostinoX82143549309401337899448914,14%12156519,08167222971124344
Cody GoloubefX8293645368151224048172618,75%45160919,62549272561011315
Gabriel BourqueX802123442842088102140318415,00%14140417,5571219362840114242
Mathieu JosephX692418426520841081644711514,63%9137119,878614292511017321
Troy StecherX56631379600838055163810,91%38129423,1141014452150110235
Dale WeiseX5817183513300617095244817,89%6101317,476814232320002152
Ryan MurphyX774303423841096405618317,14%40174422,64369382801013331
Chris SummersX81328313414010129293510248,57%49146818,12246181650110245
Jacob de La RoseX5992130316035749424809,57%8100917,11279192200110105
Connor BrickleyX547182522535733962155611,29%471913,310000110006161
Matt IrwinX67716233612751273841122717,07%40132319,74459242110223263
Phil VaroneX828142212100126869356511,59%882510,06000090002102
Max Veronneau (R)X7810818102003173244013,70%36227,980000601102
Frank CorradoX802141631600117332510258,00%54130516,321018690000189
Zac RinaldoX828715999151024579165210,13%77499,13000018000149
Richard PanikX353862036147535,71%06822,6702221100006
Tony TwistXX323559512141250,00%06722,2120231100006
Libor Hajek (R)X411121889561853420,00%1667516,450000400000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan GerbeX2159,02%6100011,21000000011725
Greg McKeggX6162,51%108300000,93000000011483
Kerby RychelX6258,10%10500020,94010100011373
Michael McCarronX2062,83%74800000,91001020021355
Kenny AgostinoX4044,97%35800000,63360000031234
Cody GoloubefX200,00%000000,56000000021224
Gabriel BourqueX4042,77%15900020,63030000033433
Mathieu JosephX5039,83%46200000,61260000031226
Troy StecherX020,00%000000,57000000011130
Dale WeiseX6043,45%16800000,69130000011625
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,39000010031013
Chris SummersX000,00%200000,420001100171001
Jacob de La RoseX1159,57%92000000,59110000011131
Connor BrickleyX0034,14%41300000,70001000021122
Matt IrwinX200,00%000000,35001000033122
Phil VaroneX1051,67%56900000,53000000061201
Max Veronneau (R)X1045,16%3100000,580000000102011
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,250000000164001
Zac RinaldoX1241,18%3400000,40000120011101
Richard PanikX1046,15%2600012,35000000044100
Tony TwistXX100,00%000001,50000011100100
Libor Hajek (R)X100,00%000000,0600001003512010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Pasquale80502540,8711,96473441115512040400,70020800520
Samuel Montembeault60200,8272,70200009520000,0000279000

Amos Cometes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph BlandisiX82364682124801041522145914616,82%32164020,00681440180101381
Daniel SprongX814336793034074962115816720,38%21166620,56671351242000081
Brendan LeipsicX8228416918400851242205414712,73%11160019,51571229192000172
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7028366429140581411393812520,14%13145420,773912212270001119
Artturi LehkonenX5123335618475821141574811614,65%16115922,73369201760000111
Martin Kaut (R)X8219335272605151121478315,70%27137016,7126820135000048
Dominic TurgeonX811635514521010411898329216,33%45168920,85461012173011091
Dominik Kahun (R)X451733502140197093337818,28%893520,78661226160000166
Yannick WeberX817435023335727860134311,67%64178722,06235282300110143
Madison BoweyX633424561151595665616385,36%59143722,81156361980000104
Jamie McGinnX3816173319315373398267716,33%567517,752351895000013
Devante Smith-PellyX4515173222220424688266317,05%1991520,3444820149000490
Andrei MironovX82113142082013739269183,85%48174321,26156102200000137
Andrew LaddX204812-212040454611318,70%545622,80101955000144
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph BlandisiX4164,72%89000021,00110000044442
Daniel SprongX4141,06%26300020,95050000054933
Brendan LeipsicX2053,13%9600000,86000000044065
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3066,72%124700010,88280000055224
Artturi LehkonenX3142,81%30600010,97160000011345
Martin Kaut (R)X2047,06%11900010,76000000054044
Dominic TurgeonX2061,06%54700010,60001011100510
Dominik Kahun (R)X0045,94%60300011,071100000111132
Yannick WeberX0129,41%1700000,561201000254101
Madison BoweyX1012,50%1600000,63001010150121
Jamie McGinnX1041,89%7400020,98000000043112
Devante Smith-PellyX2031,82%4400000,70140000043111
Andrei MironovX1033,33%900000,160000000366000
Andrew LaddX0138,94%11300000,53020000150011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid2961750,8693,00158021796040200,364112820310

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander TrueX81325991554610751562327115013,79%21169120,88517223829320210260
Scottie UpshallX70246589534801031271804812713,33%24142920,423912292111237240
Garnet HathawayX533934734658092501744912122,41%1698818,649101925160123692
Travis BoydX822843713310019901384511420,29%17139316,99731022189000011
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X712444683780121321544312915,58%9118516,6941418232281124144
__Henrik Borgstrom (GAT)X1158132001202652119,23%018817,07268533000029
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHP)X601936553580111121283810814,84%999816,632810181941124115
Pat Maroon (R)X68303262378915136811493710120,13%10105215,4754921172011183
Samuel BlaisX792528532264013394159549915,72%9117314,85213846000070
Michael BournivalX8230184814541093931564312119,23%10109513,353473418800008
Anders BjorkX81172946171802284124358013,71%7123915,290333440001111
Taylor ChorneyX7110354528280598064274515,63%45147320,75549342090111219
Dylan Coghlan (R)X725384340775108546328497,94%61168223,372810322401232185
Karl Alzner (TOT)X7673138528351165964193610,94%55180823,784610252540000216
__Karl Alzner (AMO)X1425713100710831225,00%1133023,58112138000023
__Karl Alzner (PHP)X625263139735109495616248,93%44147723,83358242160000193
Will Bitten (R)X681519348140186667247022,39%1378811,59022125000017
Jake Bean (R)X58430342660094495315257,55%41126021,73145241530220166
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1911122311100304367134616,42%344023,141671665101475
Trent FredericX812212316682051506223623,23%56988,61011219000021
Ty Dellandrea (R)X81413171120029343062713,33%45136,341341077000070
Keaton Middleton (R)X72412163418210162343110912,90%32141819,69224111020000132
Colin WilsonX4437-100011411028,57%18621,5201129000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander TrueX5366,01%141800021,082110020280459
Scottie UpshallX5256,07%42800001,255110000072377
Garnet HathawayX3341,27%12600031,48270000020201061
Travis BoydX5152,79%19700021,020000000123552
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X6060,36%104200001,15130000011514
__Henrik Borgstrom (GAT)X1058,19%17700001,38000000011
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHP)X5060,81%86500001,10130000011
Pat Maroon (R)X3248,42%9500021,18021110000351
Samuel BlaisX2247,30%7400020,90120000011503
Michael BournivalX4261,54%5200000,88131010033431
Anders BjorkX0042,97%12800010,74000000071023
Taylor ChorneyX210,00%000000,61000000063225
Dylan Coghlan (R)X100,00%000000,51000100011004
Karl Alzner (TOT)X110,00%000000,42001000094032
__Karl Alzner (AMO)X000,00%000000,42000000094
__Karl Alzner (PHP)X110,00%000000,42001000094
Will Bitten (R)X0062,52%56300010,86000000044111
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%000000,54000001100041
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X3030,26%7600011,05340000040331
Trent FredericX0059,26%45900000,660012100218001
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1059,69%19600000,660000000597100
Keaton Middleton (R)X200,00%000000,2300001001912001
Colin WilsonX0064,63%8200001,63000000077001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass75471980,8672,05433921014811090000,70247750021

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX824145865240073972036315420,20%13158519,331016265035440413332
Nick RitchieX8233336642891518288178439818,54%9155518,964151942359000379
Miro Heiskanen (R)X82174865385809991106317016,04%59201024,51141731883700110320
Will ButcherX8213476037655937370275618,57%34181622,15101222623640000111
Adrian KempeX7721385940215441531424712814,79%8146719,063131630329011120
Carter VerhaegheX792036564959257078122498716,39%2115514,62810183434400002
Samuel GirardX82545503383597556522437,69%41177721,6851116543360000251
Zemgus GirgensonsX55153247306410698498195515,31%589516,283912261810003146
Troy Terry (R)X822223454740950119277018,49%7159019,393710273480114141
Devon ToewsX828334132280554356203714,29%18157019,145101543338011028
Mike ReillyX82928375552093343381427,27%32144717,641012220221306
Riley NashX8217143130435549786246419,77%6100912,310001190000155
Lucas WallmarkX66914232638045929615569,38%599515,070226610116178
Travis KonecnyX2671320172715113048144214,58%048518,65134911610114
Isac Lundestrom (R)X8261218-22010906321469,52%183210,14011156000029
Dylan Gambrell (R)X759817295610623647122419,15%482611,01000015000048
Taylor Raddysh (R)X82781516220593066163510,61%26818,310000000000
Denis GurianovX8265111200272953152211,32%56938,460000300006
Timothy LiljegrenX701673811410811418435,56%26116516,650002410001217
Tom Wilson (TOT)X6336716012152341713,04%210517,46000219000117
__Tom Wilson (WBS)X6336716012152341713,04%210517,46000219000117
Alexandre CarrierX72246406140250,00%312617,9410114000014
Zach SanfordX132245001220202910,00%119314,8300001011154
Tyler MotteX5011160544180,00%16512,9000002000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX8246,59%8800031,099210000021981
Nick RitchieX3242,70%8900020,854162010022945
Miro Heiskanen (R)X420,00%000000,65000002400325
Will ButcherX320,00%000000,66000000120236
Adrian KempeX5160,50%146600020,80230010022338
Carter VerhaegheX4064,56%103000010,97031311100643
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,560010000312121
Zemgus GirgensonsX1142,18%14700001,0514002001212441
Troy Terry (R)X3235,64%18800010,57050000011334
Devon ToewsX100,00%000000,52350000022023
Mike ReillyX010,00%000000,51000000021226
Riley NashX3153,85%15600000,6151600000172231
Lucas WallmarkX1163,38%94200000,46000000022031
Travis KonecnyX1042,11%1900000,83000030230411
Isac Lundestrom (R)X1050,94%58300000,43000000077001
Dylan Gambrell (R)X3059,46%7400000,4102101001414020
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0031,82%2200000,44000130072000
Denis GurianovX0033,33%3000000,32000000092001
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,12000110021000
Tom Wilson (TOT)X2060,61%3300001,15010000044101
__Tom Wilson (WBS)X2060,61%3300001,15010000044
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,64000000031000
Zach SanfordX1053,85%16900000,41000000066100
Tyler MotteX000,00%200000,31000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic66421390,8991,273968218848290400,661566411204
Cam Talbot53010,8411,59264017440000,500443000
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)63210,8802,1433601121000000,556960001
__Philipp Grubauer (HOU)63210,8802,1433601121000000,556960
Connor Ingram (R)147430,8282,4279401321860100,706171468000

Valdor Foreurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX802741683622064103146349318,49%10167220,8981220273081014248
Zach WerenskiX6916516731260348664203925,00%38181226,2691120452580220228
Devin ShoreX8225366137280581031315610119,08%3152818,6341317243161013148
Carl Grundstrom (R)X8232265839580111371744211918,39%3143117,45281029304000149
Jesper FastX762527523764101141001703910414,71%14164421,638210352831016269
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X769404954520693748133418,75%16120015,7934715860000113
__Chad Ruhwedel (POR)X47526313336045283082216,67%964113,641121044000054
__Chad Ruhwedel (VdO)X2941418211602491851222,22%755919,27235542000059
Brandon DavidsonX751630465292201197251204331,37%38147419,657411271690110155
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X421827453080245888216420,45%491021,66099141500000139
__Ondrej Kase (VdO)X421827453080245888216420,45%491021,66099141500000139
Jake McCabe (TOT)X5612334541640805680243715,00%45126622,606713482140110185
__Jake McCabe (LEM)X257222930140262541121917,07%2153521,404372697011096
__Jake McCabe (VdO)X315111611500543139121812,82%2473123,5724622118000088
Brad MaloneX792022424240088116101336419,80%12123715,6634712145000063
Remi ElieX8214284250520736989428615,73%17116414,192351068000277
Robert HaggX73535402614620175725218419,62%57167822,9931013372470111184
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X8213213434335462660144721,67%4117714,351456131000029
Vladimir SobotkaX4314183217260593173165519,18%283619,44145121670111101
Maxime LajoieX3732730248010323314269,09%2183722,6206617114000094
Taro Hirose (R)X7262127188011454384113,95%10104214,47123660000086
Liam O'BrienX8291423316210946054144216,67%292511,28123326000024
Nikita SoshnikovX601392214315242967244319,40%476912,82202535000036
Leo Komarov (TOT)X29713206355586253125113,21%462221,43134595000172
__Leo Komarov (LYO)X27710173355545750114814,00%358321,59134491000169
__Leo Komarov (VdO)X2033300453130,00%13819,230001400002
Jordan Kyrou (R)X78781594092354183412,96%36748,65011027000129
Michael Frolik (TOT)X6538760891751629,41%112220,42224519000025
__Michael Frolik (LEM)X6538760891751629,41%112220,42224519000025
Ryan PulockX21232002021150,00%24622,871122600004
Vanilla ThunderX31232555451220,00%07524,8801101400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX6155,80%109500000,81170000011562
Zach WerenskiX200,00%000000,74000000061624
Devin ShoreX5253,26%98200010,80030000063463
Carl Grundstrom (R)X9139,68%6300000,811100000425104
Jesper FastX4141,59%32700020,63380200022620
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X110,00%000000,82000000022126
__Chad Ruhwedel (POR)X000,00%000000,97000000022
__Chad Ruhwedel (VdO)X110,00%000000,64000000022
Brandon DavidsonX3250,00%200000,62002020074254
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X2041,39%30200010,99140000032251
__Ondrej Kase (VdO)X2041,39%30200010,99140000032
Jake McCabe (TOT)X310,00%000000,71000000071173
__Jake McCabe (LEM)X110,00%000001,08000000071
__Jake McCabe (VdO)X200,00%000000,44000000071
Brad MaloneX2156,47%86600000,68000000066326
Remi ElieX3140,85%7100000,72000000044441
Robert HaggX200,00%000000,480001300193044
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1342,86%5600010,58000000099122
Vladimir SobotkaX2069,47%13100020,77340000032411
Maxime LajoieX100,00%000000,720000000183101
Taro Hirose (R)X1052,86%7000000,520000000166301
Liam O'BrienX1062,56%60900000,50001100066022
Nikita SoshnikovX1155,56%3600000,57000100044111
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1055,75%45200000,6423001002828101
__Leo Komarov (LYO)X1054,72%42400000,5823001002828
__Leo Komarov (VdO)X0071,43%2800001,5600000002828
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1138,32%21400000,44000000066112
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0031,82%2200001,310000000127002
__Michael Frolik (LEM)X0031,82%2200001,310000000127
Ryan PulockX000,00%000001,310000000142100
Vanilla ThunderX0063,64%2200000,80000100071010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie46301240,8631,64270349745420100,5008460003
Thatcher Demko71300,8212,643190014780100,0000479000

Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX55342862-24016481794011518,99%1478714,311392280162000170
Noel AcciariX82313162201041016462128349024,22%238029,78213861101126
Jordan MartinookX81212748-2572010981116278218,10%44124015,315271295000264
Tim SchallerX6923224531203130134509917,16%196088,821091974183000154
Christian FolinX7993039-1696101397653203416,98%59128916,313912281460000119
Justin FalkX79112233-1713152945798297611,22%53134317,00881666201000082
Carter RowneyX761315289260437474275317,57%115427,140111350002110
Chris WagnerX3313132621395694964275520,31%354716,580224551014111
Danton HeinenX27111324210051875183314,67%142715,82224159900001
Dean KukanX5181422-3220115258163913,79%2972114,1379164213300005
Connor BrownX272202214201353822345,26%541215,26011855011035
Alexander PetrovicX27215171626052161631112,50%1457521,291341297000097
Dominik SimonX27412161020027224315299,30%133912,5502224100000
Cameron GaunceX2749132213510112121619,05%1261022,6122413930000103
Robert Thomas (R)X2711112000011167136,25%127410,16055355000118
Byron FroeseX276511810021263372218,18%02439,010000000000
Chandler StephensonX82549500532752518,52%01692,06202813011255
David WarsofskyX25268726032792522,22%843717,47202644011131
Tomas NosekX272689401017295236,90%02489,190000000000
Jeremy LauzonX2717813160231316996,25%1352019,25000423000158
Jori LehteraX2742646019252772314,81%22609,64112116000161
Andy AndreoffX27336220030151551120,00%230311,22000145000148
Evan RodriguesX6235-1201511237198,70%210617,6101172400013
Mark LetestuX11134-64001113047,69%0898,130000010111
Brett Howden (R)X92132603171610812,50%012914,3401172900000
Valentin ZykovX6123-440107132167,69%010717,8002232900002
Ben HarpurX6033-5601263010,00%48714,510000000003
Matt BartkowskiX6022220600010,00%3447,360000301107
Darren ArchibaldX50002235110000,00%4458,9600000000012
Ryan SpoonerX12000000022120,00%0423,5100003000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX1032,26%3100021,58000000011230
Noel AcciariX2063,59%19500031,55001000064531
Jordan MartinookX5162,16%3700020,77160000033423
Tim SchallerX0050,00%2400001,48000001100001
Christian FolinX200,00%000000,61000020043121
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,49000010084003
Carter RowneyX0062,19%36500001,03000000021011
Chris WagnerX4050,40%37700010,95061000043322
Danton HeinenX0260,00%2000001,12000000044122
Dean KukanX000,00%000010,61000000011010
Connor BrownX0042,50%4000001,070400000114011
Alexander PetrovicX010,00%000000,59000000033120
Dominik SimonX0046,15%1300000,94000000044100
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,43000100044101
Robert Thomas (R)X0058,33%3600000,8800000001514000
Byron FroeseX1066,39%11900000,900000000107001
Chandler StephensonX0062,34%7700001,07000000055100
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,370000001110002
Tomas NosekX0059,14%9300000,640000000114000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,310000001160010
Jori LehteraX1161,27%17300000,460000000118100
Andy AndreoffX0064,32%22700000,4000000001615010
Evan RodriguesX0062,50%800000,9500000001010010
Mark LetestuX0061,39%10100000,89000000082000
Brett Howden (R)X0067,27%11000000,47000000011010
Valentin ZykovX0033,33%300000,56000000033000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,69000000081000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,91000000063000
Darren ArchibaldX000,00%000000,00001000055000
Ryan SpoonerX0036,84%1900000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri2713860,8801,54159627413420210,62516270011
Eddie Lack20000,8133,3354003160000,0000027000

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew MangiapaneX754126676626042531594610325,79%5125016,67246798101156
Riley BarberX82343165638515127531535511922,22%6151418,4634717200000040
Mirco MuellerX7812455731795917695274812,63%50173822,2941115632850221251
Brett RitchieX822727544911715195761223710722,13%12151518,48561127272011077
Austin CzarnikX7517355252201196121378814,05%0134117,8808820230000457
Victor MeteX81745522916024867433429,46%62163720,215813472510000242
Tobias RiederX67222749326047105134527716,42%12147121,955611232230006241
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X8193847268201007477235611,69%33174721,577916633020110271
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X752321445512026981242610718,55%1156820,91156192342028186
Travis DermottX809354441440924558194215,52%37129216,145611351500000111
Nick CousinsX76202343434357087109287218,35%4164321,62358202540002244
Klim KostinX821624402963157310169206223,19%0134016,35022049000071
Christian JarosX824293333620885039103110,26%37109713,37011534000047
Nicolas DeslauriersX7791120114801043965214013,85%3100112,99022564000377
Ethan BearX822171925381040261241016,67%238159,94011126000057
Eric Fehr (TOT)X14033-200411173180,00%021715,4902266200005
__Eric Fehr (VdO)X14033-200411173180,00%021715,4902266200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew MangiapaneX8044,62%6500031,07000000044853
Riley BarberX4257,89%9500020,86231110051773
Mirco MuellerX100,00%300000,660000100205033
Brett RitchieX5353,19%9400110,71270020095357
Austin CzarnikX4048,32%38700000,78030000041324
Victor MeteX0175,00%800000,64000001300203
Tobias RiederX3144,79%58500000,673100000021446
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X1050,00%200000,540000000185311
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2161,65%109000010,564120000011211
Travis DermottX2133,33%300000,68000000240013
Nick CousinsX3160,90%126600000,522100010055310
Klim KostinX2163,32%85600000,6012021001212033
Christian JarosX1237,50%800000,600000000131103
Nicolas DeslauriersX2042,71%9600000,40000000210121
Ethan BearX0033,33%1200000,47000020011021
Eric Fehr (TOT)X0066,67%900000,2800000001313000
__Eric Fehr (VdO)X0066,67%900000,2800000001313
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau70110,9091,02234014440000,6673280010
Cal Petersen804622120,8781,67475461613210850300,56546800231

Lac Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank VatranoX7961389960720195732778118722,02%23157219,9015823532752027271
Nikolay GoldobinX8223578039120311031496411215,44%5149118,1952025332900114207
Josh LeivoX824629756228092622355616719,57%11139016,956713382371015185
Tomas JurcoX773236685541579741694411518,93%497812,70134769101356
Jacob LarssonX7012496149260355980235315,00%51140720,108715522590332249
Brendan SmithXX666515763115351115560204210,00%45135920,6041519402420111216
Daniel CarrX342430543848106451132438518,18%871521,0341317251310114143
Casey NelsonX757465356660875063173611,11%41137718,3651015432340002233
Hudson FaschingX82232447464558165141429616,31%8100612,27000669000231
Vladislav KamenevX6515314641260668788267217,05%198115,0949131222500006
Juuso Valimaki (R)X8263642465601065553182311,32%49123015,00235251320000182
Michael SgarbossaX82221739434006760118267818,64%582410,050000200003
Mason AppletonX82631376018045949130596,59%10117714,36055923200008
Rocco GrimaldiX8211172826100124670304515,71%06167,51112113000012
Nathan BastianX82131124225315702256183923,21%54865,9302221200001
Sami NikuX821222339801619162116,25%127008,5300038000026
Adam Gaudette (R)X69517223530036706018418,33%372910,5600008011071
Oliver KylingtonX8211617243003623169136,25%207999,7511229000047
Brett LernoutX81212144510557722324166,25%217158,820000700002
Philippe MyersX275611132352912144235,71%834912,94202536000035
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X214711157512122232018,18%02079,880001600005
Zach Whitecloud (R)X82055329530510250,00%112733,32000534000018
Justin BaileyX24112160412150126,67%01375,7010131300000
Michael LattaX24022100212010,00%0461,9301115000039
Tobias LindbergX10011000100100,00%1212,0701103000017
Kyle CapobiancoX24000100703000,00%4431,7800025000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank VatranoX9140,73%27500061,2647000001113116
Nikolay GoldobinX3137,13%16700011,07230000051327
Josh LeivoX12339,37%12700041,08120000011448
Tomas JurcoX3061,02%5900021,39000100011542
Jacob LarssonX120,00%000000,87000000640412
Brendan SmithXX010,00%000000,843722100131024
Daniel CarrX3153,88%23200121,511401100173532
Casey NelsonX110,00%000000,770000000231022
Hudson FaschingX5150,94%5300020,93010100011352
Vladislav KamenevX2062,06%94100000,94000001300222
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,68000000320014
Michael SgarbossaX3061,39%20200010,95000000011333
Mason AppletonX0042,19%120400000,630000000338011
Rocco GrimaldiX0153,08%34100000,91000000130112
Nathan BastianX0142,86%1400010,9900001001212120
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,660000000771000
Adam Gaudette (R)X1161,70%53000000,600000000232200
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,430000000783000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,390000100682000
Philippe MyersX300,00%000000,63000100021101
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1046,15%1300001,06000102400011
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%100000,3700001008211000
Justin BaileyX0052,38%2100000,29000000088000
Michael LattaX0070,37%2700000,8600000002410000
Tobias LindbergX0033,33%900000,970000000102000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon10001,0000,001400080000,000000000
Juuse Saros26151010,8781,69153107433530100,8758260211
Anders Lindback2112700,8931,87115724363370700,80051882100
Roberto Luongo (TOT)53341530,8742,0730950111078500100,75024530221
__Roberto Luongo (VdO)1613210,8921,4897203242220000,6005160
__Roberto Luongo (AMO)37211320,8682,35212308836280100,78919370

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Soundtigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis SanheimX7512758750300748668275017,65%49170122,6871320462570331294
Ryan DonatoX80344276446040791545812322,08%8146018,2591524382651126172
Marcus SorensenX8238357339655112711745111821,84%7142917,4361117342732135154
Janne KuokkanenX8219476646695851291514610212,58%1137416,753121533279101561
Luke KuninX532036562445510062121427216,53%12108720,5181220241930008210
Denis MalginX821932513020049621434812013,29%4113813,885381920100017
Brendan LemieuxX79212243301071512547126389416,67%383010,5120262200005
Tyson JostX6620214125240351001283511115,63%4118417,945510221601127225
Martin MarincinX8183341578751255740143420,00%57177021,853912152610222311
Nicolas RoyX822218403857560112103308521,36%7115414,081235420117270
John HaydenX8218213935280406498317218,37%1294611,540111181123173
Alex TuchX26132134298052275286017,33%045817,6023598100000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX261615312980204067224623,88%245717,5834788100000
Maxime Comtois (R)X2814152929275672666304421,21%1159021,0732515871012116
Andreas EnglundX82425295512351533927122614,81%44142217,340221190222202
Victor Ejdsell (R)X8210172724355414767206514,93%57228,8100001112265
Michael KaplaX82423275611315140362591916,00%31143617,511233681011172
Scott HarringtonX46321242034055322672211,54%3994120,45167101680000181
Brendan GuhleX535172224822083293382115,15%34109420,64257231910003207
A.J. GreerX537815914027284683815,22%24718,880000100000
Oscar FantenbergX30581324260352233121215,15%759519,831231189000052
Ryan StromeX949139609192752014,81%116818,6303343401119
Blake SpeersX352101213809222511198,00%12828,050000000000
Gustav OlofssonX242810121402417216109,52%944518,54134117100007
Brandon Montour (TOT)X6279106061082125,00%612019,921122900005
__Brandon Montour (FTM)X6279106061082125,00%612019,921122900005
Andrew CoppX611252065173135,88%18013,3200000000213
Tim HeedX1011100000000,00%077,130000000000
Daniel Brickley (R)X1000000000000,00%032,780000100000
Dryden HuntX1000000002010,00%01514,630000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis SanheimX220,00%000001,02000001100574
Ryan DonatoX6142,75%38600021,04130000420447
Marcus SorensenX7152,70%7400031,02110001100653
Janne KuokkanenX1364,82%124500000,96030010420215
Luke KuninX7244,57%9200101,03150010000941
Denis MalginX2254,69%6400000,90000000022216
Brendan LemieuxX2049,03%15500001,04000120130322
Tyson JostX5148,62%75900000,69290000064233
Martin MarincinX110,00%000000,460000002100132
Nicolas RoyX2159,81%105000010,69371000021342
John HaydenX3050,00%11400000,82000001100213
Alex TuchX1046,43%2800011,49000000530211
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2164,84%47500001,36010003500231
Maxime Comtois (R)X2155,56%3600010,98000012400223
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,41000010031101
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0262,42%45500000,75000001100200
Michael KaplaX000,00%000000,380001200102012
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,51000000020002
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,40001120075011
A.J. GreerX1044,44%1800000,6400000002727011
Oscar FantenbergX200,00%000000,44000001200000
Ryan StromeX0072,90%15500001,55000001300012
Blake SpeersX0081,82%1100000,8500000002719010
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,45000000066001
Brandon Montour (TOT)X100,00%000001,51000000410100
__Brandon Montour (FTM)X100,00%000001,51000000410
Andrew CoppX0075,00%400000,50000000011000
Tim HeedX000,00%000002,80000000010000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dryden HuntX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R) (TOT)78571370,9101,2647002219910950400,65941780521
__Jake Oettinger (LEM)3828630,9081,27226109485240300,66715380
__Jake Oettinger (VdO)1610420,9141,2998024212450000,53813160
__Jake Oettinger (FTM)2419320,9081,23146008303260100,76913240
Michael McNiven (R)43251330,8771,77251306746010400,545114130110
Calvin Pickard197820,8362,5888403382320010,66791742000

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid BoucherX823740775998201391062125614717,45%7156719,1171219432800337253
Markus GranlundX6834367049140571562006715917,00%13149221,948816412160009328
Shea TheodoreX8012516331315425880215215,00%44164420,5591120612670112371
Nick ShoreX672825532712029114146278519,18%12128519,187815292323037245
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X762428523310017811424512416,90%2122616,134812251880002123
__Anthony Beauvillier (RHS)X4011040214320,00%08220,5601142200000
__Anthony Beauvillier (HOU)X72242751336015801384212217,39%2114415,894711211660002123
Nick HoldenX817445141560606059274011,86%56180122,2311617352790110355
Ben ChiarotX77831393110551426767193711,94%46167421,746814532730000322
Anthony DuclairX72182038431404346140357812,86%7148720,666511292332027326
Trevor MooreX8219183727801149107255917,76%5101312,36033544000165
Vince DunnX773303326280445828101310,71%17101113,130331461011066
Alex BiegaX6742832259551223935193411,43%33127919,08178241980110249
Kurtis GabrielX8210192931180202353070175214,29%2113013,78134518000002
Vinni LettieriX711492320400765577154818,18%4102414,42224695000278
Chris WidemanX8212223254408927143117,14%157479,11101315011067
Matt BeleskeyX7813821145515665658264922,41%792311,83101465000056
Corey TroppX82991820460372949143618,37%05907,19022121000024
Derek GrantX36511165100283250184910,00%356815,782358116000012
Cal Foote (R)X82313163415830153322111114,29%30106212,96011290000121
Zach SenyshynX82591413355373050104310,00%486010,49000336000118
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X821101121220371373314,29%125426,6000003011019
Cody Bass (R)X7918917695704217595,88%46948,7800004000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid BoucherX8248,62%29000020,983901300111364
Markus GranlundX4153,51%175100030,946130000021952
Shea TheodoreX420,00%000000,77000000043452
Nick ShoreX3162,05%100400010,82230000051564
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X1150,90%50100010,85020000031343
__Anthony Beauvillier (RHS)X0066,67%300000,24000000031
__Anthony Beauvillier (HOU)X1150,80%49800010,89020000031
Nick HoldenX010,00%000000,570000000301214
Ben ChiarotX200,00%000000,47110101100108
Anthony DuclairX7240,31%12900000,514110000044551
Trevor MooreX4337,31%6700020,73110000055043
Vince DunnX000,00%100000,6500000004213100
Alex BiegaX200,00%000000,500000100194012
Kurtis GabrielX0036,21%5800000,510020200212103
Vinni LettieriX1249,43%43500000,4500000001111132
Chris WidemanX100,00%000000,62000000075012
Matt BeleskeyX1050,00%8400010,4601111001111122
Corey TroppX3052,46%6100000,61000000011110
Derek GrantX1060,00%6000000,5600000004242031
Cal Foote (R)X100,00%000000,30004110150030
Zach SenyshynX1057,41%5400000,33000010011100
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100,00%100000,4100000001511011
Cody Bass (R)X0059,00%52200000,2600000005315000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra77511960,8881,54458522011810510300,80631767733

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Landon FerraroX8215318-41215515455143227,27%484185,100000000000
Matt PuempelX8000-135513139380,00%1411914,860000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Landon FerraroX0161,70%32900020,8611100001010000
Matt PuempelX0033,33%300000,00001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Steel (R)X69436210573160311232156315920,00%10121217,57822304924721311204
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X6239529174420621262045013219,12%7142522,9971320342001127268
__Alex Iafallo (POR)X626886077234188,70%013822,99101315000120
__Alex Iafallo (WBS)X5637468366360551191814611420,44%7128722,9961319311851126248
Noah JuulsenX822167885781511397123307017,07%59173121,11102131893130110333
Tyler PitlickX7031518273515961022017215615,42%12142220,32610164424012313294
Oliver BjorkstrandX733634704812021701845914819,57%1130417,871181929250000082
Adam CracknellX823634705212315183912307015815,65%16157219,17211134126532510210
Chase De LeoX8232326449440401211604713020,00%10125315,28156488000023
Seth GriffithX822341645550056901594615914,47%11145117,7023581661016151
Christian FischerX8126335950660105872014814012,94%3125215,461231484000024
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X788465452280347969164811,59%57165821,2561016412620001310
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (GAT)X2112-2001220050,00%34421,7911223000017
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (WBS)X767455254280337767164810,45%54161421,245914392590001294
Frederik GauthierX821537525244073108102338814,71%7133616,29191018260000020
Jamie OleksiakX50103747566410793758143717,24%32107721,546612301640220167
Erik Brannstrom (R)X76436404931540402561716,00%27113314,910002160111111
Roland McKeownX8243438739410131365922416,78%38172221,00459372910111297
Dylan McIlrathX825182354175251913127132518,52%31134616,421126121000098
Dillon Dube (R)X56119201100114451224821,57%44818,59202221000048
Kieffer Bellows (R)X82891722520581755132614,55%87188,76000111000027
Samuel MorinX82214161967571191351215,38%206888,39022122000077
William CarrierX8246101118026112121219,05%24094,99202543000265
Matt GrzelcykX70101013206612590,00%415622,30000731022130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Steel (R)X9365,73%124300021,732200000631072
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X5243,34%62300021,280500000208512
__Alex Iafallo (POR)X1056,41%3900001,16000000020
__Alex Iafallo (WBS)X4242,47%58400021,29050000020
Noah JuulsenX510,00%000001,02000100011463
Tyler PitlickX6159,20%17400011,15170010011337
Oliver BjorkstrandX7143,38%13600021,07150000011423
Adam CracknellX4253,33%10500010,890721000111033
Chase De LeoX2066,82%105500011,02010000033425
Seth GriffithX5050,41%12100000,88010000011451
Christian FischerX0048,31%11800000,94130000021443
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X110,00%000000,65000000051022
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (GAT)X000,00%000000,92000000051
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (WBS)X110,00%000000,64000000051
Frederik GauthierX1066,75%123300000,78000000011034
Jamie OleksiakX110,00%000000,87001010011122
Erik Brannstrom (R)X1050,00%400000,71000010480011
Roland McKeownX100,00%000000,440010100161104
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000000,340001401120011
Dillon Dube (R)X0151,23%36500000,83000002200141
Kieffer Bellows (R)X2053,19%4700000,47110001100011
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,470000100211000
William CarrierX1036,11%7200000,4900000004334200
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000001,28000000070102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry40211130,8522,222164155805420000,500123549001
Anton Forsberg61000,8082,54118205260100,0000033000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny MilanoX68344175516210107831825113118,68%8123918,225121728224202493
Nicholas BaptisteX823139706410115119751505112320,67%14138816,9255102321500001
Daniel O'ReganX7430336331375861211875414816,04%10136218,40189201840001114
Laurent DauphinX8228346237620124781665211016,87%14145117,7024615109000188
Oscar LindbergX5622345621560127961274810417,32%5123222,0041216191621124175
Joshua Ho-SangX4621345524601588116449418,10%496821,0551116261501014176
Nic Hague (R)X7923305340123251594876143430,26%47150719,078614412160000208
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX802131524314022103131358616,03%8129016,13213876000032
Rasmus AnderssonX668445232275475757134814,04%26131719,9651217392100220214
Christian WolaninX4711344526160184174183514,86%2899321,1351015481510110166
Nathan BeaulieuX44103444218810993747153421,28%3188220,038614341460111121
Paul LadueX82428322444084414822378,33%34118414,4415620108000092
Dmitrij JaskinX401214263340744469214617,39%778319,5727971210001110
Robbie RussoX80219212351581371772311,76%43112414,041126600111126
Jordan SchmaltzX8071320-22203425196836,84%2181510,19213529000063
Matthew Phillips (R)X44512171827526356822527,35%169215,7302243500005
Rasmus Asplund (R)X8026831201118146914,29%23294,11000060001101
Trevor MurphyX820883500672510290,00%267298,8900018000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny MilanoX2149,18%6100031,21220111100626
Nicholas BaptisteX6147,67%8600011,01000111100357
Daniel O'ReganX3162,35%98000020,93060001100635
Laurent DauphinX4157,93%27100020,85000001100363
Oscar LindbergX3055,61%113100010,91180000170164
Joshua Ho-SangX3135,34%13300011,14030000020324
Nic Hague (R)X300,00%000020,70000230032432
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX2063,51%97300010,81000001100411
Rasmus AnderssonX020,00%000000,79000010073122
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,91000000022112
Nathan BeaulieuX330,00%000001,00002000085232
Paul LadueX000,00%000000,540000001140110
Dmitrij JaskinX2334,94%8300000,66140001100101
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,37000100130021
Jordan SchmaltzX21100.00%100000,49000001100001
Matthew Phillips (R)X0055,40%13900000,49000000072000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0161,97%21300000,49000000093010
Trevor MurphyX000,00%100000,220000001820000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth50212050,8941,99268706898390000,667184846401
Jon Gillies27131110,8522,57151865654390100,769132533000

Lyon Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX7636448057380961071554613223,23%3171522,5661117262661124248
Michael Rasmussen (R)X7229305925640981331755412316,57%8141519,656814312070000120
Kevin ConnautonX681543581872109012689356416,85%62161723,77101323602680110247
Jason ZuckerX37272249352005558134229220,15%287623,67246171183147139
Jordan NolanX821930492186013793122258915,57%3155518,964711222541011117
Markus NutivaaraX827384530420546960195111,67%57182722,282810452760110294
Patrick MarleauX491727442634048127117439014,53%8119224,323710171752025181
Luke SchennX7011324346105251465548193622,92%47149321,33325212360111218
Giovanni FioreX811919382146105945101307918,81%11149518,4634715227011264
Conor GarlandX50152338311203350107378014,02%3103320,66156201790002106
Henrik SamuelssonX8217173425107151335586213819,77%11143717,5233612137000097
Kyle WoodX8223234912830128572916226,90%39148518,11268121210110148
Tommy CrossX82328312759582412872510,71%48136316,621786950110164
Francois BeaucheminX755232822755943442192611,90%48146419,52246221950111184
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X13913221300132836184025,00%224218,63279542000017
__Marcus Kruger (LEM)X11910191000122426162734,62%219918,12279538000015
__Marcus Kruger (LYO)X203330014102130,00%04321,430000400002
Kole Lind (R)X667101716415403654203812,96%8106416,12022575000061
Tyler BozakX129716128094849122718,37%128423,65101326011247
Trevor DaleyX1728100201221281316,67%1738122,39123870000074
Cedric PaquetteX21123204452620,00%04421,980003500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX4166,67%42000030,9341000000121983
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4147,85%118500010,83010002200355
Kevin ConnautonX220,00%200000,72001010011312
Jason ZuckerX5250,34%29600021,12150000011541
Jordan NolanX1040,45%17800000,63230000210123
Markus NutivaaraX0033,33%1200000,49000000011313
Patrick MarleauX2058,35%125800020,74180000050532
Luke SchennX3050,00%400000,58004010051153
Giovanni FioreX2044,83%11600000,510100102190212
Conor GarlandX4147,06%11900010,744600000161332
Henrik SamuelssonX1052,10%16700000,47012010033113
Kyle WoodX0047,06%1700000,460121300719011
Tommy CrossX0037,14%3500000,450000000373102
Francois BeaucheminX2066,67%300000,380000100139002
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1061,98%19200001,820000000168240
__Marcus Kruger (LEM)X1060,34%17900001,910000000168
__Marcus Kruger (LYO)X0084,62%1300001,400000000168
Kole Lind (R)X2058,65%13300000,320110000113111
Tyler BozakX1169,79%33100011,13000000021132
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,53000001100001
Cedric PaquetteX0088,89%1800000,910000000448001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski60000,9301,24145003430000,0000082000
Carter Hutton82423550,8771,98483001615912950310,75040820431

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan LarssonX8046541008010351552552155215721,40%22180022,5081321412571014297
Nikita ZadorovX82115970521683018856101347710,89%46167320,4062329682930332302
Andre BurakovskyX81254065442002363126349419,84%2125615,5061622262771014204
Jean-Sebastien DeaX82362864352604799148408324,32%4148418,101271935260000278
Kevin FialaX742631575026045751273410020,47%4140318,96178162562025253
Adam ErneX82253156331000197721583312215,82%13146817,915121729280000155
Colin MillerX798485635440635966213712,12%47155219,6471825592771012307
Calvin de HaanX7715385334435865183284518,07%54154720,09131124712760001303
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X822823513931556491463510819,18%3132516,16459201820118125
__Jordan Greenway (POR)X31148222480231854103925,93%152416,90134989000553
__Jordan Greenway (GRP)X5114152915235333192256915,22%280215,723251193011373
Tage ThompsonX82203151554607260123288316,26%798512,01235537000123
Mark PysykX5114264022160345169105020,29%34111121,7881119522001121223
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X8210304039771583563582228,57%26121814,8544819960001107
__Marcus Pettersson (POR)X31618242633545242661823,08%1264720,8744819960001107
__Marcus Pettersson (GRP)X5141216134410383292444,44%1457111,190000000000
Alexander NylanderX8219203962601231114327716,67%2109813,390002420113112
Steven SantiniX826293538660824040123515,00%40111313,573691977022081
Conor ShearyX509213031120194910230738,82%4108721,74257171640112165
Martin FrkX828172527320692257124514,04%292711,3001105000021
Haydn FleuryX815202549405231771129,41%176808,4000000000021
Stelio Mattheos (R)X821151622340552646163423,91%07419,0430324300001
Jake DotchinX822131545860101161931110,53%126648,1000006000012
Jujhar KhairaX1038111016017142511812,00%119419,41022333000332
Morgan KlimchukX8237101718027142071415,00%24675,70033480000067
Erik CernakX1128109801191711011,76%823521,361341242011060
Christian DjoosX82178171004761316,67%63314,04022121000013
Olli Juolevi (R)X82088121753077020,00%72422,95033317000054
Andrew Welinski (R)X821014606322350,00%31541,87000015000084
Connor MurphyX1000120021010,00%02020,170001400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan LarssonX6170,38%201200131,1111000101601285
Nikita ZadorovX310,00%000000,840021201190546
Andre BurakovskyX6145,97%12400001,04150000088143
Jean-Sebastien DeaX6159,08%122200010,86000000091434
Kevin FialaX4249,76%42200020,81390000033742
Adam ErneX2147,31%9300000,76230001100572
Colin MillerX110,00%000000,720000000144224
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000010,69000010022125
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X5056,19%10500010,77110100210641
__Jordan Greenway (POR)X2061,11%3600010,84000000210
__Jordan Greenway (GRP)X3053,62%6900000,72110100210
Tage ThompsonX4146,67%6000001,040000000137272
Mark PysykX400,00%000000,72000001100344
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X300,00%000000,6600111001615011
__Marcus Pettersson (POR)X200,00%000000,7400001001615
__Marcus Pettersson (GRP)X100,00%000000,5600110001615
Alexander NylanderX5149,21%12600010,71000000077317
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,6300000004515012
Conor ShearyX3053,09%30700000,55270000120131
Martin FrkX0045,61%5700000,5400000001515012
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,730000000177110
Stelio Mattheos (R)X2053,76%9300000,430000000157112
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,4500000001515001
Jujhar KhairaX1055,11%17600001,1300000007168001
Morgan KlimchukX0043,90%12300000,4300000002015000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,8500000003315001
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,480000000801001
Olli Juolevi (R)X0050,00%200000,6600010008227000
Andrew Welinski (R)X0025,00%400000,1300000001010000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,0000000008117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons (R)21000,9290,9166011140000,0000182100
Laurent Brossoit81581940,9111,25490102410211440300,84833810731

Gatineau Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X823754917600181131614214122,98%12132916,204131734264011128
Lawson CrouseX7930619175127152031251884816715,96%21167121,1541317262461235271
Brock McGinnX713748856724054971995211618,59%11149721,0941317262282139275
Drake CaggiulaX534539846442071791785114825,28%599118,69101020351832024112
Matt Roy (R)X6311556667540836663224317,46%45137321,8071219351801231229
Morgan Geekie (R)X82273259554016108152348917,76%7133716,31871549294022170
Robert BortuzzoX66104757728201234565264415,38%38148722,5361016442000110227
Tom KuhnhacklX782329524154069671474810815,65%9124615,9716715124101240
Ryan ReavesX822125465712325183491413711114,89%3148518,116713332730227171
Brett KulakX6354045447601285450275310,00%35140422,2941014292020221200
Sven AndrighettoX82182543313202881128348514,06%0105512,8700002200007
Ryan SproulX82340436713240116455925425,08%46160719,60279251730110154
Rudolfs BalcersX802115363480213370216030,00%46978,71112221000078
Warren FoegeleX82826343920053438324729,64%66698,16000413000021
Paul PostmaX549192863120352638173923,68%23100618,64213141131014145
Ben HuttonX174212513140143120111920,00%1240323,723471747000071
Markus HannikainenX829152421100294558193915,52%55476,67213638000049
Robby FabbriX6713102319140567776225617,11%689713,380000400001
Louie BelpedioX82713207473595262381130,43%32139016,951127810000154
Brandon MashinterX82369101952271931515,79%33273,98112558000149
Kevin RoyX82145512072083112,50%54185,100222470001143
(SALAIRE RETENU HENRIQUE)X3000000000000,00%0216,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X4165,22%124500041,37000000031737
Lawson CrouseX5050,00%52200011,09380032300698
Brock McGinnX8247,25%47200011,14370000044486
Drake CaggiulaX6338,89%12600041,705600004101164
Matt Roy (R)X400,00%000000,96000000044343
Morgan Geekie (R)X4064,46%126900010,88000000320313
Robert BortuzzoX200,00%000000,77000000000433
Tom KuhnhacklX3045,28%5300010,830000000109242
Ryan ReavesX2148,18%13700000,62002030044234
Brett KulakX100,00%000000,64000000120221
Sven AndrighettoX1242,86%4900000,8100000001410132
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,540012500111100
Rudolfs BalcersX5136,07%6100021,03000000044223
Warren FoegeleX0056,41%3900001,020000000133113
Paul PostmaX100,00%000000,56000000011012
Ben HuttonX000,00%000001,24000000000011
Markus HannikainenX1035,59%5900000,88000000033022
Robby FabbriX4147,17%70600000,5100000001010210
Louie BelpedioX100,00%000000,29000000085002
Brandon MashinterX1052,27%4400000,5500010006521100
Kevin RoyX0054,46%10100000,2400000001913010
(SALAIRE RETENU HENRIQUE)X000,00%1800000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark73551530,8941,4543802191069960600,80020730322
Michael Hutchinson95200,8891,524340211990001,0003774100
Craig Anderson (TOT)83410,8182,6645201201100000,000080000
__Craig Anderson (CHB)83410,8182,6645201201100000,000080

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX803727643476101221011733811721,39%6158119,768816272740002162
Nic DowdX812133543232097911443010314,58%4149318,4341014192840114199
Jordan OesterleX7812415334320557589276813,48%40154419,797714592630331260
Dylan DeMeloX7710435319420927778265312,82%44166721,6581523583010000278
Greg PaterynX65113849178515814480184713,75%25137021,0751419512490001204
Kyle CliffordX801630462111640160471403410811,43%7142917,863151829270011275
Jason Demers (TOT)X6712334532360775478225115,38%31135020,155914562351123222
__Jason Demers (POR)X1016712006312198,33%321021,01101932000237
__Jason Demers (WOR)X5711273820360715166214216,67%28114020,004913472031121185
Joel L'Esperance (R)X82202444315605771109286618,35%3134416,39123495000248
Max Jones (R)X82192039234606766131338814,50%3138416,8814511129000083
David KampfX4915233825802685106325114,15%6106021,63448161631121181
Matt CalvertX44132033174408564110237711,82%693421,24268291500002153
John QuennevilleX6716163223260505370173522,86%289513,35123238000069
Mark BarberioX805253022380685630141916,67%2483410,432461038000039
Jan RuttaX80326292130038393311219,09%38111113,881239970111111
Nicolas Aube-KubelX79141327236515724296245714,58%7120815,30112441101298
Jack RoslovicX80141125260085191267515,38%0137817,2351614274000114
Dennis Cholowski (R)X8242024271602127224818,18%177088,6400006000114
Henri Jokiharju (R)X8021921854076461311115,38%25101712,72112449000069
Ivan BarbashevX291010209100335359154916,95%164022,07461016107101398
Julius HonkaX7901111132202812202200,00%114796,06011220000025
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X6077-11608113050,00%813923,11033325011017
__Brenden Dillon (PRV)X6077-11608113050,00%813923,11033325011017
Sebastian AhoDX80123133353214114119,09%104435,54011011000064
Alexander KerfootX903324071320690,00%020622,89022538000032
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X2022020962120,00%44823,790111500007
__Erik Gudbranson (GAT)X2022020962120,00%44823,790111500007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX7043,83%110200030,81240110150556
Nic DowdX2068,12%34500000,72180001100244
Jordan OesterleX00100.00%100000,69000001100228
Dylan DeMeloX220,00%000000,640000000121263
Greg PaterynX200,00%000000,72002002300133
Kyle CliffordX3153,66%8200010,64000261100214
Jason Demers (TOT)X300,00%000010,670000002120512
__Jason Demers (POR)X000,00%000000,670000002120
__Jason Demers (WOR)X300,00%000010,670000002120
Joel L'Esperance (R)X3053,81%87900010,65000000320340
Max Jones (R)X1140,74%8100000,56000001100122
David KampfX3165,06%93300000,72260000110304
Matt CalvertX4150,17%28900000,71250000061513
John QuennevilleX0046,42%26500010,72000000011233
Mark BarberioX100,00%000000,720000000171020
Jan RuttaX0066,67%900000,52000000140001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1152,80%12500000,45002010011321
Jack RoslovicX4050,00%21200000,36000001100140
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,680000000366200
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,41000000120011
Ivan BarbashevX2148,53%37300000,62250001100204
Julius HonkaX0044,44%900000,460000000285000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%000001,010000000251000
__Brenden Dillon (PRV)X000,00%000001,010000000251
Sebastian AhoDX0037,50%2400000,1400001003418000
Alexander KerfootX0061,02%23600000,29220000011000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%000000,840000000602100
__Erik Gudbranson (GAT)X000,00%000000,840000000602
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk38221220,8831,58216607574880210,750123835110
Pavel Francouz (R)47211580,8571,77271928805600000,706174239301
Maxime Lagace21100,8712,4797014310000,000028100

Iowa Chops

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX6937387547340661191565812623,72%5160423,25459152280002282
Drake Batherson (R)X763227594846083103139338523,02%7156920,643710252690005290
Victor Olofsson (R)X72322153403554075150319521,33%2115816,081121078000077
Caleb JonesX7893847286001037773243812,33%49164921,156713562790004269
Jesse PuljujarviX822421453340010970154499015,58%6139216,973582529000001
Christian ThomasX821726434434048751344410512,69%5123215,0300096400001
Cooper Marody (R)X8116274330455991311295111312,40%2161019,87268222870002202
Mikhail SergachevX747364329875965447112514,89%37150620,3541014372800000271
Cory ConacherX8116213740661010159118248513,56%4147718,23235262940003199
T.J. BrennanX81432367314410151441952221,05%35125315,47011668000051
Mitch Reinke (R)X82431355955573422171219,05%30119614,590002310000123
Jordan WealX82201434321353370116439117,24%4148218,07134173000000102
Lawrence Pilut (R)X76528332938065695716388,77%37157420,71156392650000261
Dmitry OrlovX34427311850047383082113,33%1881523,98369231240001115
Ryan MurrayX39722291718024573042423,33%3695624,50516231540000154
Martin HanzalX5781624218915866139153120,51%781214,24011352000076
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X8271219314010525946164615,22%796411,75011031000061
Rasmus Sandin (R)X82315181942104417167518,75%197419,04011430000095
Emile PoirierX8251015143210602138122113,16%86928,44000214000051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX2245,00%68000020,941700000221241
Drake Batherson (R)X7154,65%120400020,75580000120353
Victor Olofsson (R)X8048,78%8200030,92110010210653
Caleb JonesX120,00%000000,57110000510103
Jesse PuljujarviX3053,85%6500020,65000000240443
Christian ThomasX3056,76%7400010,70000000061234
Cooper Marody (R)X2163,36%99900100,53050010021241
Mikhail SergachevX210,00%100000,57000000042121
Cory ConacherX0051,96%20400000,50170021100122
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,57001010044220
Mitch Reinke (R)X2060,00%500000,59001001100321
Jordan WealX3259,31%23100010,46130001100242
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100,00%000000,42000000160011
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,760000001170005
Ryan MurrayX120,00%000000,61000000081012
Martin HanzalX2057,17%63500000,59001010190114
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X1156,87%63300000,39000111100220
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000,00%300000,4900002002016001
Emile PoirierX1039,29%5600000,43001010044011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones82433450,8741,75480362014011140100,63633820332
Josef Korenar (R)70000,9071,89159005540000,0000082000