Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 27 octobre 2021 at 19:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Trois-Rivieres Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX73584001120135623,08%416723,82112332000032
Jimmy VeseyX73475001781737,50%012718,20112334000020
Kevin RooneyX715648012660816,67%113319,06033234000025
Ondrej KaseX7235-320381121318,18%011816,7912343100000
Jake EvansX7235-310010121211316,67%013519,34213731000218
Dennis CholowskiX71454004582512,50%415221,73011733000029
Austin CzarnikX7123-360111861012,50%210114,4500026000010
Dylan DeMeloX7123010016490411,11%314320,48112733000028
Travis HamonicX5033-320755330,00%212023,93033524000021
Alex BelzileX7202-46038311066,67%110815,3900003000021
Lukas VejdemoX71121001641025,00%0486,800000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X7022140023020,00%1466,630000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX7022-4401376340,00%18512,180000300000
Nathan GerbeX7101-3206511349,09%011916,9500043100003
Rinat ValievX7101-49512240425,00%110815,43101312000011
Kevin Bahl (R)X700011801233220,00%214019,98000232000019
Thomas HickeyX7000020311010,00%3699,7900003000013
Bode WildeX7000-220931000,00%410114,4400001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX0052,81%17800000,96000001400120
Jimmy VeseyX0033,33%1200001,10000000210102
Kevin RooneyX1037,50%800000,90000000210010
Ondrej KaseX1025,00%800000,85000000061100
Jake EvansX1054,39%11400000,74000000021000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,66000000021000
Austin CzarnikX0061,84%7600000,59000000063000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,42000000011000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,50000000051000
Alex BelzileX0045,45%1100000,37000000033000
Lukas VejdemoX0045,95%3700000,84000000055001
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X000,00%000000,86000000072000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0033,33%300000,47000000073000
Nathan GerbeX0075,00%400000,17000000011001
Rinat ValievX000,00%000000,19000010066000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Bode WildeX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill73400,8502,4342000171130000,000070000

Palmarolle Brave

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX813417-2005254672128,26%218222,754151129000028
Trevor LewisX83912-3601472631011,54%216220,23011327000018
Nicholas MerkleyX8336-420612177817,65%014518,0801102900001
Nolan PatrickX8246-300711213169,52%015519,33022429000013
Riley StillmanX8246-68010652240,00%1017321,62112127000021
Ben GleasonX8235-82065115918,18%014317,840000700007
Boris KatchoukX8235-1120109217239,52%014518,070111900006
Tyler BensonX8235-3120961311615,38%215018,75101329000017
Juuso RiikolaX8044-61201262310,00%413116,4200005000011
Jonas SiegenthalerX8044-6403106510,00%1018022,50022326000022
Timothy LiljegrenX8044-6135745040,00%413216,470110900004
Evan BouchardX8044-6609712040,00%616220,28000830000020
Andreas BorgmanX8011-51201454120,00%415619,45011229000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1058,64%19100011,87000000011200
Trevor LewisX0069,23%1300001,48000000033011
Nicholas MerkleyX0057,14%1400000,83000000022000
Nolan PatrickX0061,24%12900000,78000000063000
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,69000000042000
Ben GleasonX0032,53%8300000,70000001100000
Boris KatchoukX0035,71%1400000,69000000260001
Tyler BensonX0066,67%600000,67000000064000
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,61000000180000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,44000000082000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,61000010081000
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,49000000082000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,13000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre EngvallX8516520592481020,83%315018,75000336011227
Alexandre TexierX815650081914477,14%115819,77000137101134
Alex FormentonX83252607242751911,11%218122,64011733000238
Jonathon MerrillX814524081113877,69%617121,401121038000037
Jesperi KotkaniemiX8044210013177370,00%015819,80011334000041
Jeremy BraccoX821322033112318,18%011514,3810153700000
Frederic AllardX80335801334160,00%315218,99000234000039
Declan Chisholm (R)X8022-160520120,00%1617,570000000000
Philip Tomasino (R)X81010204220350,00%0445,540000000000
Aleksi SaarelaX8101-120101311769,09%011013,760001900000
Josh MahuraX80115601334430,00%415419,24000335011041
Cole Schwindt (R)X8011-1100622220,00%010613,250000600000
Serron Noel (R)X801141801531300,00%111814,7400003500000
Cale FleuryX80112401062010,00%516620,80011135000036
Chase PriskieX8011060532030,00%79211,5000000000011
Peyton Krebs (R)X80000401122320,00%0455,620000100000
Connor Zary (R)X8000000010020,00%0354,4300001200005
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X8000000000110,00%0121,5600001000001
Dylan Samberg (R)X8000-1140611100,00%1617,560000000000
Lias AnderssonX8000-100115124130,00%112215,2900002000019
Sean DurziX80000801220020,00%49011,300000700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre EngvallX1042,86%700000,80000001100110
Alexandre TexierX0053,94%16500000,76000000120012
Alex FormentonX1027,47%9100000,55000000033101
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,58000000073001
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0056,15%13000000,50000000081010
Jeremy BraccoX0033,33%300000,52000000011010
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,39000000280002
Declan Chisholm (R)X000,00%000000,66000000085000
Philip Tomasino (R)X0037,50%3200000,45000000077000
Aleksi SaarelaX1046,75%7700000,18000000011100
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,13000000082000
Cole Schwindt (R)X0050,00%400000,19000000081000
Serron Noel (R)X0028,57%700000,17000000084000
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,12000000084000
Chase PriskieX000,00%000000,22000000180000
Peyton Krebs (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000088000
Connor Zary (R)X0083,33%600000,00000000088000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Lias AnderssonX0038,89%1800000,00000000088000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin83500,9082,0147801161740000,000080100

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey AndersonX75101511205948113310,42%511215,9500031300003
Melker KarlssonX710414112051242123323,81%310715,2300031300000
Vinnie HinostrozaX71001042012135583018,18%2013619,4700072000000
Sean WalkerX7099540657370,00%510815,480003300000
Tim SchallerX7707-10012556142812,50%129113,050000600000
Kristian VesalainenX770740010345145415,56%47310,500000000000
Joe HickettsX7022100111010,00%3344,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey AndersonX0040,00%500002,69000001400002
Melker KarlssonX0061,62%9900022,63000000410110
Vinnie HinostrozaX2050,89%11200021,47000001100101
Sean WalkerX000,00%000001,66000000071000
Tim SchallerX0020,00%1000021,53000000033100
Kristian VesalainenX0066,67%300021,91000000033010
Joe HickettsX000,00%000001,18000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gilles Senn (R)72500,8763,2942001231850300,000070000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel BourqueX6404-4608121322030,77%48714,460000200000
Greg McKeggX6044-4956149490,00%58614,330001200000
Zac RinaldoX6101-44091070414,29%76110,230000000000
Cody GoloubefX6011-140450010,00%3579,440000000000
Gustav OlofssonX6011-120620020,00%3579,440000000000
Mark LetestuX6000000081010,00%1305,020000000000
Phil VaroneX6000000062030,00%2294,840000000000
Max VeronneauX6000000000000,00%020,290000000000
Michael McCarronX6000020140010,00%1294,840000000000
David Quenneville (R)X6000-200010000,00%3254,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel BourqueX0050,00%200000,92000000011000
Greg McKeggX0058,54%8200000,93000010061000
Zac RinaldoX0033,33%300000,33000001100000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,35000000160000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,35000000160000
Mark LetestuX0061,11%3600000,00000000066000
Phil VaroneX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Max VeronneauX000,00%200000,00000000066000
Michael McCarronX00100.00%200000,00000000066000
David Quenneville (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow60600,8576,6928700322230100,000066010

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vince DunnX7347580991421121,43%416723,851011036011028
Vinni LettieriX707704056157180,00%013118,75055433011021
Markus GranlundX751644076205925,00%013719,61101437101422
Zach SenyshynX7336-160021331023,08%010515,0512373200000
Urho VaakanainenX7246-10026161412,50%615321,872241234000029
Trevor Zegras (R)X7156300412146107,14%015622,27011239000135
Liam Foudy (R)X723542013122616,67%07711,020000000001
Matt BeleskeyX72354806474328,57%07711,050000000001
Quinton Byfield (R)X72244100117132415,38%07711,020000000001
Kurtis GabrielX73032161011150360,00%0466,620000000000
Reid BoucherX7033380199132130,00%215321,81011439000233
Chris WidemanX70336401771100,00%49914,2000000000010
Nick HoldenX71121606211389,09%514420,60101836000029
Haydn FleuryX7112-100117128108,33%415121,611121033000029
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X7022200066360,00%0486,820000000000
Alex Alexeyev (R)X7022580933000,00%49613,730001300002
Cal Foote (R)X7011300501120,00%1395,540000200006
Gabriel Fortier (R)X7000200043210,00%0486,820000000000
Corey TroppX7000000000000,00%020,260000000000
Will Cuylle (R)X7000000020010,00%0162,2900000000015
Eetu TuulolaX7000000201110,00%081,210001400000
Brett MurrayX7000-1601429270,00%111215,9600013300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vince DunnX100,00%000000,84000001300100
Vinni LettieriX0066,67%12600001,07110000270010
Markus GranlundX0152,00%2500010,87010000032111
Zach SenyshynX0063,64%1100001,14000000210000
Urho VaakanainenX100,00%000000,78000000250100
Trevor Zegras (R)X0058,27%12700000,77010000022100
Liam Foudy (R)X10100.00%200001,30000000011001
Matt BeleskeyX0075,00%400001,29000000011010
Quinton Byfield (R)X1060,00%5500001,04110000011100
Kurtis GabrielX0066,67%300001,30001010011010
Reid BoucherX0050,00%6200000,39010000170000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,60000000074001
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,28000000062001
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,26000001100000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X0059,57%4700000,84000000071000
Alex Alexeyev (R)X000,00%000000,42000000071000
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,52000000074000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0050,00%800000,00000000077000
Corey TroppX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Will Cuylle (R)X0060,00%1000000,00000000077000
Eetu TuulolaX000,00%500000,00000000077000
Brett MurrayX0062,50%800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)76100,8741,694250112950000,800570001

Amos Cometes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX7505-11959162331121,74%013719,58202422000018
Martin KautX7314040514163318,75%012217,48011321000010
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X71343406711559,09%110214,590111600028
Lukas Elvenes (R)X7123-4206482412,50%012117,2510152300004
Cole Perfetti (R)X7033-2405912270,00%514821,12033526000133
Liam O'BrienX703308020910130,00%310515,07011315000015
Moritz Seider (R)X7033-4001023200,00%615722,37011224000025
Dominic TurgeonX31121000521150,00%0309,921011000008
Simon HolmstromX71120200050220,00%0507,140000200000
Tyler Madden (R)X7022-420153360,00%07911,3500001000001
Daniel SprongX3101-3202540725,00%05117,0200011100000
Brendan LeipsicX7101-1403591711,11%112017,21101113000023
Nicholas BaptisteX4011220635120,00%05613,940111400003
Francis PerronX7011340375140,00%110014,3400002000019
Michael Vukojevic (R)X7011-41001576100,00%415221,72000524000026
Joakim RyanX7011-160843240,00%413719,50011221000025
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X70003801231000,00%313419,1200007000022
Madison BoweyX7000-11201333000,00%313419,09000021000015
Chad Krys (R)X7000340843000,00%712217,4000015000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX1242,86%3500000,73120003300101
Martin KautX0025,00%800000,65010000011011
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X0045,95%7400000,78010000022001
Lukas Elvenes (R)X0042,86%700000,50000000011010
Cole Perfetti (R)X0065,15%13200000,41020000041000
Liam O'BrienX0036,26%9100000,57000000071000
Moritz Seider (R)X000,00%000000,38000000071000
Dominic TurgeonX0066,67%2100001,34000000011100
Simon HolmstromX1033,33%300000,80000000052001
Tyler Madden (R)X0052,31%6500000,50000000170000
Daniel SprongX000,00%300000,39010000055000
Brendan LeipsicX1027,27%1100000,17000000011000
Nicholas BaptisteX0025,00%400000,36000000042000
Francis PerronX0018,75%1600000,20000000075000
Michael Vukojevic (R)X000,00%000000,13000000075000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,15000000071000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Chad Krys (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)32100,8602,27185007500001,000534010
Mikhail Berdin42110,8702,452450010770000,333343100

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew HighmoreX81563203913777,69%511414,2700011900000
Jack HughesX73251601202271713,64%015622,24022124101136
Alexander TrueX732531610611150620,00%110114,3800031900000
Robert ThomasX71340002593911,11%013218,86112324000018
Sammy BlaisX7134320108119189,09%012617,97011419000017
Kale ClagueX7044700596030,00%915021,47000420011031
Ty Smith (R)X7123-21009411239,09%617524,98101822000027
Anders BjorkX7123180208254164,00%515021,39112324000031
Trent FredericX71233205432333,33%0537,620000000000
Yakov TreninX8123-110010813487,69%19411,760000000000
Henrik BorgstromX7202-120312121616,67%18412,000000000000
Alexander Holtz (R)X71123001151320,00%1537,620000000000
Otto KoivulaX71123206942425,00%1537,620000000000
Dylan CoghlanX71127204170214,29%114720,94000319011028
Jeffrey VielX8101-1002120150,00%1192,3600000000014
Jack StudnickaX7011-100059250,00%18412,000000000000
Derrick PouliotX7011-140643220,00%1214220,31011322000030
Mason Millman (R)X7000040931100,00%110414,920000000008
Lassi Thomson (R)X7000040820030,00%410414,860000400000
Riley TufteX7000000101000,00%091,240000000015
Antoine MorandX7000000300010,00%0162,220000100007
Keaton ThompsonX80001100631020,00%3597,390000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew HighmoreX1050,00%600001,05000000250010
Jack HughesX1065,48%19700000,64030001100000
Alexander TrueX0067,86%8400000,99010020210100
Robert ThomasX0073,91%2300000,61020000140001
Sammy BlaisX0057,14%700000,64110001300001
Kale ClagueX000,00%000000,53000000270002
Ty Smith (R)X010,00%000000,34000000320000
Anders BjorkX0137,50%1600000,40030000033010
Trent FredericX0061,22%4900001,12000000210010
Yakov TreninX0064,71%1700000,64000000270000
Henrik BorgstromX2058,97%7800000,48000002200000
Alexander Holtz (R)X0050,00%200000,75000001200000
Otto KoivulaX000,00%200000,75000001100100
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000000,27000000011001
Jeffrey VielX0050,00%800001,06000000077000
Jack StudnickaX0060,00%500000,24000000071000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,14000000072000
Mason Millman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Riley TufteX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Antoine MorandX0072,73%1100000,00000000077000
Keaton ThompsonX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen74030,9171,3843502101210000,5451170100

Humboldt Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan GambrellX739128406161672118,75%012618,01033426000119
Zachary Jones (R)X82101216201241150,00%714117,61123222000028
Zach SanfordX66410820542361626,09%212020,06123323101227
Dylan StromeX764109002161952031,58%114721,00213624011034
Samuel GirardX737103206994533,33%117324,76235725011030
Jesper BoqvistX8369720281571620,00%18811,010000100004
Taylor RaddyshX83696006111751317,65%011714,6720232300000
Troy TerryX735882024183616,67%011015,7903312300000
Alexandre CarrierX7257310012392322,22%716723,91235526000024
Matthew Boldy (R)X833672024152720,00%19812,2000001000012
Nick RitchieX72468801531241416,67%012818,27011323000017
Thomas Harley (R)X815660094121100.00%312815,970000400004
Samuel Bolduc (R)X80551640633110,00%411414,2700001000014
Connor McMichael (R)X83147806893533,33%08310,380000000000
David GustafssonX830342079144521,43%0779,670001300004
Bowen Byram (R)X8123616019791611,11%416019,99000523000021
Dominik Bokk (R)X80334403173110,00%1708,790000000000
Mitchell StephensX1011120010010,00%01817,630000200005
Rasmus KupariX8011400264350,00%0708,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan GambrellX2063,16%7600001,90000001100120
Zachary Jones (R)X000,00%000001,70000000052120
Zach SanfordX1062,50%800011,66000000000101
Dylan StromeX1065,09%16900011,36000000011100
Samuel GirardX000,00%000001,15000000011110
Jesper BoqvistX1060,00%500002,04000000031001
Taylor RaddyshX1050,00%200001,53000001100011
Troy TerryX0053,85%3900001,45000000011000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,84000000110100
Matthew Boldy (R)X0075,00%400001,23000000031100
Nick RitchieX0042,11%1900000,94000000110000
Thomas Harley (R)X000,00%000000,94000000022000
Samuel Bolduc (R)X000,00%000000,88000000082000
Connor McMichael (R)X0060,81%7400000,96000000011000
David GustafssonX0065,31%4900010,78000000022000
Bowen Byram (R)X000,00%000000,38000000150001
Dominik Bokk (R)X0028,57%700000,85000000082000
Mitchell StephensX000,00%000001,13000000110000
Rasmus KupariX0033,33%300000,28000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic86200,8812,0048001161340000,000080001

Val d'Or Foreurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX71111252051213197,69%317725,341451242000028
Travis ZajacX729112207281231116,67%016723,85145534000029
Timo MeierX7729-1801461621843,75%015021,38415638000128
Tim Stutzle (R)X7358460581011330,00%014720,96123335000016
Ian ColeX7358-46096132823,08%615622,303361137000024
Eeli TolvanenX750574066113345,45%09914,180000500001
Jason SpezzaX73254003452560,00%113018,53101236000018
Isac LundestromX7325700310120925,00%110314,7200001000011
Colton SceviourX714572051217245,88%010715,310000900006
Sean KuralyX714542020573814,29%112818,2601133600000
Braydon CoburnX7145-1409563216,67%215021,50145634000025
Radko GudasX7224821518750340,00%715622,27011133000020
Ivan BarbashevX703342034120110,00%012618,0201153600000
Carl GunnarssonX7033880674020,00%211115,920002600009
Carl GrundstromX70228801120110,00%08612,260000100000
Andrej SekeraX2000000210100,00%03115,410000100001
Loui ErikssonX7000100011120,00%0334,710000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000001,35000000640001
Travis ZajacX1066,51%21800001,32110000210101
Timo MeierX1133,33%600001,20010005500020
Tim Stutzle (R)X0028,10%12100001,09010000011101
Ian ColeX000,00%000001,02000001100001
Eeli TolvanenX1020,00%500001,01000000011000
Jason SpezzaX0058,33%2400000,77010001200001
Isac LundestromX1056,79%8100000,97000001100200
Colton SceviourX0033,33%900000,93010000240000
Sean KuralyX1055,56%900000,78110000320100
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,66010000130000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,51000010021000
Ivan BarbashevX0053,85%1300000,48000000072010
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,54000000170000
Carl GrundstromX000,00%000000,47000000270000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,00000000140000
Loui ErikssonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie75020,9021,4142602101020200,571770011

Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy LauzonX737106209992533,33%1016223,13123322000026
Egor SharangovichX728105403112310178,70%014821,08000225000030
Danton HeinenX7538540582681419,23%014120,18000424000024
Nico SturmX74485201141731623,53%111716,7723532300019
Michael BuntingX744876063123833,33%010014,2211231900000
Brett HowdenX7178520101083912,50%113018,57123125000014
Devin ShoreX717876071115576,67%210214,6003331800003
Connor CliftonX714568031151220,00%215922,77123422000023
Evan RodriguesX7404400211162625,00%0709,980001600000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X73142001591233,33%07510,720000200000
Ben HarpurX71344407250420,00%714420,50022224000023
Anton BlidhX7044280634240,00%0557,880000000000
William BorgenX70448801733220,00%411316,150001500006
Andrew PeekeX721344013371128,57%214720,98202625000025
Eric StaalX71236401842525,00%08412,050000300003
Tomas NosekX71232007871414,29%18912,7400001000015
Valentin ZykovX5000220611130,00%0469,230000300005
Dean KukanX7000820351000,00%211316,110000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000001,24000000320100
Egor SharangovichX1048,80%16600001,36000000021010
Danton HeinenX0150,00%1400001,13000000011110
Nico SturmX1065,71%7000001,36000000011001
Michael BuntingX1040,00%500001,61000001100210
Brett HowdenX0144,83%2900001,23000000041010
Devin ShoreX0055,56%900001,57000000750101
Connor CliftonX100,00%000000,63000000150010
Evan RodriguesX1029,41%3400001,15000002200001
Alexander Barabanov (R)X100,00%200001,07000000011100
Ben HarpurX100,00%000000,56000000062000
Anton BlidhX000,00%400001,45000000270000
William BorgenX000,00%000000,71000000071001
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,41000001300000
Eric StaalX0069,23%6500000,71000000052000
Tomas NosekX0060,00%2500000,67000000051001
Valentin ZykovX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak77000,8891,434202110900100,000070000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX73584001416154620,00%115422,01123330011128
Rasmus AsplundX7426-100111164425,00%014420,54123431000018
Nikolai ProkhorkinX741502077142328,57%010214,560000700002
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X705521001115070,00%613519,28033429000029
Gustav LindstromX7055480391200,00%812217,4300005000025
Curtis LazarX7314020109113927,27%112818,33213731101131
Alexei Protas (R)X72133003440150,00%1415,820000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X7123111556140137,14%111616,5101162800001
Adam BoqvistX7033-28010109250,00%113919,8801173500004
Mark JankowskiX7202-1203656540,00%211816,83101132000020
Jacob BrysonX7112-1608666316,67%416022,90112535000025
Slater KoekkoekX7022140369310,00%814821,08000827000027
Julien GauthierX7022-2601135210,00%010114,410000600000
Jakub ZborilX701131001720000,00%39113,040000000000
Adam MascherinX7011-140746230,00%19814,040000000004
Filip ChlapikX7011320220200,00%0669,3600002000015
Logan StanleyX7011-160400000,00%3436,1700001000013
Brayden BurkeX7011260853230,00%011716,7601112900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX0061,29%15500001,04000001100200
Rasmus AsplundX0027,47%9100000,83000001100011
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1139,39%6600000,98000002200201
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000,00%000000,74000000170000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%000000,82000000170000
Curtis LazarX1071,15%5200000,62000001100010
Alexei Protas (R)X1050,00%4000001,47000000120010
Raphael Lavoie (R)X1085,71%700000,52001000140010
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,43000000170000
Mark JankowskiX0061,11%1800000,34000000022000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,25000000160000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,27000000071001
Julien GauthierX0033,33%300000,40000000074000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,22000000072001
Adam MascherinX0075,00%400000,20000000170000
Filip ChlapikX0057,14%1400000,31000000073000
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,46000000071000
Brayden BurkeX0040,00%500000,17000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek20000,9411,2249001170000,000007000
Kaapo Kahkonen74300,8512,273712114940000,000070010

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kiefer SherwoodX858131060106124741,67%08610,761121500000
Klim KostinX88412221517203791821,62%012215,3033682200000
Rasmus DahlinX838114807121041030,00%416821,003251027000021
Christoffer EhnX836910200561650,00%0799,890000000000
Victor MeteX8369220261531020,00%314017,491341018000017
Zach BogosianX817829515692411,11%313917,33134517000017
Anthony DeAngeloX8088460645540,00%416620,81033525000021
Sam LaffertyX84371801417137930,77%114818,4803302000000
Brennan MenellX834774041260150,00%310112,632025500001
Lane PedersonX833610607661450,00%0789,760000000000
Grigory Denisenko (R)X823550050101620,00%0587,250000000000
Jordy BelleriveX823552045114218,18%0617,630000000000
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X8055500241000,00%1698,680000000000
Travis DermottX81347807721350,00%49912,330000000006
Christian JarosX81345205120250,00%0789,700221200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kiefer SherwoodX1050,00%1000003,02000000130210
Klim KostinX2066,98%10600011,96000101100102
Rasmus DahlinX010,00%000001,31000001100002
Christoffer EhnX0054,69%6400002,28000001100000
Victor MeteX000,00%000001,29000000130000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000001,15000101100000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,96000000180000
Sam LaffertyX0067,00%10000010,95000000130000
Brennan MenellX000,00%000001,39000000053010
Lane PedersonX1066,67%900001,54000000130100
Grigory Denisenko (R)X10100.00%100001,72000000033000
Jordy BelleriveX0072,09%4300001,64000000033000
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X000,00%000001,44000000083001
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,81000000063000
Christian JarosX000,00%000001,03000000075020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska85300,8801,7647802141170100,000088000

Lac Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob LarssonX839124807101121027,27%619123,92314927000028
Nathan BastianX839125402481491221,43%315819,74123628011033
Warren FoegeleX89211640810315829,03%118623,27011226101133
Alexander Romanov (R)X809971401345410,00%416821,04011225011029
Alex Newhook (R)X843776011102981513,79%013016,1901142400000
Sami NikuX80775601143110,00%112815,960000200007
Philipp KurashevX8426720641351130,77%013016,1901112400000
Mackenzie EntwistleX8404340761131036,36%011213,980000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX822470076237198,70%315719,63101324000022
Ryan McLeodX8134320114112109,09%112515,6300000000012
Kyle CapobiancoX804472351412140,00%412715,8800012000012
Josh LeivoX8123312054176175,88%012014,950000200004
Conor TimminsX8033600266250,00%816620,73011125000129
Zach WhitecloudX8033580964230,00%619023,74000326000030
Jake LeschyshynX81121000032133,33%0273,341011400004
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X81012000141225,00%0435,430000000000
Ben StreetX1000055132110,00%01817,670000600002
Max Domi (TOT)X2000200423220,00%14120,420000400008
__Max Domi (BOI)X2000200423220,00%14120,420000400008
Ryan Suzuki (R)X8000220236340,00%0445,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob LarssonX110,00%000001,25000000210011
Nathan BastianX0155,56%900001,52110001200210
Warren FoegeleX2046,84%7900011,18010001200110
Alexander Romanov (R)X000,00%000001,07000000580011
Alex Newhook (R)X0069,30%11400001,08000001100010
Sami NikuX000,00%000001,10000000180000
Philipp KurashevX0258,33%1200000,93000001200201
Mackenzie EntwistleX0066,67%300010,72000001100010
Rocco GrimaldiX1054,55%1100000,51000000310100
Ryan McLeodX0066,35%10400000,64000000170000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,63000100180000
Josh LeivoX0050,00%600000,50000001100000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,36000000180000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,32000000180000
Jake LeschyshynX1020,00%500001,50000000140000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X0025,00%400000,46000001100000
Ben StreetX0052,38%2100000,00001000160000
Max Domi (TOT)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
__Max Domi (BOI)X0025,00%400000,00000000044
Ryan Suzuki (R)X0054,55%3300000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)86200,8801,9446501151250001,000380010
Justus Annunen (R)10000,7502,562300140100,000008000

Bridgeport Soundtigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nolan Foote (R)X843756010151731523,53%014918,61101128101129
Vitaly Abramov (R)X8246300010108920,00%014918,64101331011028
Joseph Veleno (R)X82463201181631012,50%016720,89000231011147
Akil Thomas (R)X823540038154913,33%011914,9200022800001
John HaydenX8235322020221161018,18%015819,77112230011139
Tyson Foerster (R)X8224460991911310,53%112115,1800042800003
Jack Quinn (R)X8224-6804640150,00%011614,520000000000
Ville HeinolaX813456020292411,11%616821,01000427000140
Pierre-Olivier JosephX8134260121173514,29%518823,53022431101145
Brendan GuhleX8044-2180694320,00%217521,91033428000035
Nicholas Robertson (R)X8213-5204763633,33%0566,960000000000
Blake SpeersX8123-5403651220,00%1566,960000000000
A.J. GreerX8022-42951088370,00%110312,9000016000018
Lucas JohansenX8022560645010,00%716220,20000325000037
Jakub LaukoX8101-14064821012,50%08610,760000100002
Samuel Fagemo (R)X8011-120377270,00%18410,490000100000
Jared McIsaac (R)X8011-180523030,00%313016,25000213000018
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X4000-120000010,00%1338,130000500006
Brayden Tracey (R)X8000000130100,00%0313,9100003000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nolan Foote (R)X1053,13%3200010,94000002300200
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1066,67%900000,80000000031100
Joseph Veleno (R)X0068,94%13200000,72010000160020
Akil Thomas (R)X0060,00%500000,84000000120010
John HaydenX1133,72%8600000,63010000130001
Tyson Foerster (R)X0059,65%11400000,66000001100011
Jack Quinn (R)X000,00%000000,69000000140010
Ville HeinolaX000,00%000000,48000000150100
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,43000001200000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,46000000081000
Nicholas Robertson (R)X010,00%000001,08000001100001
Blake SpeersX0060,00%3500001,08000000120000
A.J. GreerX0040,00%2500000,39001000180000
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,25000000085001
Jakub LaukoX0061,54%7800000,23000001100000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X0050,00%200000,24000000084000
Jared McIsaac (R)X000,00%000000,15000000084000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Brayden Tracey (R)X0050,00%1400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue (R)83410,8493,1344120231520000,333380000

Wheat Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nic DowdX617801007121011810,00%113923,15033122000026
Jesper FastX65163201113113745,45%012320,47202224000033
Matthew NietoX62352002584725,00%110617,66112425000020
Mathieu PerreaultX6213-20027112518,18%010717,8411262500009
Joel L'EsperanceX612336034102110,00%07612,680000000000
Nikolai KnyzhovX612320082100100.00%39215,410000300004
Henri JokiharjuX60330405210360,00%314423,94022726000030
Gaetan HaasX611236001280312,50%08113,560000300001
Max JonesX6112-12014511289,09%110016,7411232600002
Ilya LyubushkinX6022260941010,00%39916,5100013000016
Yegor Sokolov (R)X6101319510540225,00%08814,6000002000012
Michael AmadioX6101-32002102100.00%0335,470000000000
Dustin ByfuglienX6011000442150,00%212420,64000222000023
Mike MathesonX6011-180616100,00%214423,94011527000031
Frederick GaudreauX6011-1000107340,00%111919,77011325000019
Mason MarchmentX6011-300524120,00%0335,530000000010
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X6000100031010,00%0172,890001500005
Jani HakanpaaX600011201436560,00%312520,79000523000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nic DowdX0059,29%14000001,15010000620000
Jesper FastX0045,45%1100000,98010002200110
Matthew NietoX0050,00%2200000,94010000250100
Mathieu PerreaultX0060,00%1000000,56000000043001
Joel L'EsperanceX1025,00%400000,79000000043000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000,00%000000,65000000033002
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,42000000063000
Gaetan HaasX0049,18%6100000,49000000033010
Max JonesX1022,22%900000,40000000033000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,40000000063000
Yegor Sokolov (R)X0060,00%1000000,23000010055000
Michael AmadioX1064,00%2500000,61000000055000
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,16000000064000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,14000000063000
Frederick GaudreauX0053,19%9400000,17000000065000
Mason MarchmentX000,00%200000,60000000062000
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X0083,33%1200000,00000000066000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich63210,8791,823640111910000,500260011

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor DewarX810717170031435173028,57%214918,61000422000015
Fabian ZetterlundX898171020141753164116,98%318723,43202729101331
Jonah GadjovichX87613121407742142516,67%414518,09000321000016
Michael Dal ColleX8111121200123279203,70%113316,6000022500001
Givani SmithX8561168013832182315,63%415319,07022429000012
Peter AbbandonatoX84374401212682115,38%113016,2900021300002
Nathan Schnarr (R)X8257400128256228,00%112715,930000200003
John Ludvig (R)X805521801137180,00%112816,00011416000011
Isaac RatcliffeX82243155882032210,00%211714,660003400009
Guillaume BriseboisX803341001063240,00%812815,99000115000011
Lucas CarlssonX3022020265150,00%77023,21000511000015
Axel Andersson (R)X8022740119440,00%18610,780004800003
Jake Christiansen (R)X81010204151520,00%0496,150000100002
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X8011620600120,00%28310,380000000009
Victor Soderstrom (R)X8000100137430,00%0587,300000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor DewarX0054,76%12600012,28010002200110
Fabian ZetterlundX1064,12%13100021,81010000210110
Jonah GadjovichX0066,67%900021,80000000011011
Michael Dal ColleX0050,00%200001,81000000051001
Givani SmithX2016,67%1800001,44010000011001
Peter AbbandonatoX0067,01%9700011,07010000011100
Nathan Schnarr (R)X0076,32%3800001,10000000011000
John Ludvig (R)X000,00%000000,78000000081000
Isaac RatcliffeX0028,57%700000,68000100011000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,47000000180000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,57000000011010
Axel Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,46000000081000
Jake Christiansen (R)X010,00%100000,41000000077000
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X000,00%000000,24000000081000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000,00%300000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard (R)83410,8882,0843302151340000,800580100
Filip Gustavsson20000,8574,5852004280000,000008000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase De LeoX8415-120413134730,77%112415,5000011000016
Eetu LuostarinenX8314-4408181791717,65%216320,35202440101124
Sam SteelX83140401316185816,67%015719,60112740101139
Frederik GauthierX8134-1121091090611,11%010613,220000200000
Dillon DubeX8123-12013311411177,14%118222,79011439000135
Oliver WahlstromX811202018417695,88%114017,45101640011123
Calen Addison (R)X8022-520852210,00%915619,53011137000033
Roland McKeownX8022-21951533570,00%416120,09011339000028
Justin Barron (R)X8022120941110,00%1728,970000000000
Erik BrannstromX8022-2401177230,00%217421,70011642011034
Adam RuzickaX8101-4206612338,33%012916,1000012300000
Samuel MorinXX8011160903000,00%1536,610000000000
Nick HenryX8011000311110,00%0182,270110800000
Dennis GilbertX8011-41201222210,00%1112515,64011222000017
Kieffer BellowsX8011-1401045330,00%08410,450000000000
Gustav ForslingX3000-200025220,00%46923,01000419000016
William CarrierX8000-5201589080,00%013917,4300034000001
Michal Teply (R)X8000-120200020,00%0364,560000000000
Cameron York (R)X8000000022030,00%2384,800000000004
Seth GriffithX8000-240456150,00%0718,9300011800000
Albin Grewe (R)X8000020000010,00%0121,510000400006
Michael Krutil (R)X8000000002030,00%1111,360002700001
Noah JuulsenX8000100000000,00%2121,4600001000010
Kristians RubinsX80000140821010,00%78911,150000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase De LeoX1051,04%9600000,81000001100100
Eetu LuostarinenX0052,14%14000000,49000003300010
Sam SteelX0063,64%1100000,51000000033111
Frederik GauthierX0050,00%800000,76001101100000
Dillon DubeX0047,08%25700000,33000000044000
Oliver WahlstromX0037,93%2900000,29000000170000
Calen Addison (R)X000,00%000000,26000000180000
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,25000010081000
Justin Barron (R)X000,00%000000,56000000180000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,23000000081000
Adam RuzickaX0085,71%700000,16000001100000
Samuel MorinXX000,00%000000,38000000180000
Nick HenryX0057,14%700001,10000000082000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,16000000084000
Kieffer BellowsX000,00%300000,24000000082001
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000022000
William CarrierX000,00%400000,00000000088000
Michal Teply (R)X000,00%100000,00000000088000
Cameron York (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Seth GriffithX0025,00%400000,00000000088000
Albin Grewe (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Michael Krutil (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Kristians RubinsX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Fitzpatrick (R)10100,8751,743400180000,000008000
Logan Thompson (R)81600,8562,7144200201390100,000080010

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lyon Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timothy Gettinger (R)X84374801291651525,00%013216,4632533100000
Kole LindX8336460971871916,67%115619,46213930000121
Brandon HagelX8246420313275207,41%418723,36000626000240
Ross ColtonX8246460712121516,67%113116,3802233000000
Trevor DaleyX815634021113597,69%818623,201121230000036
Glenn GawdinX84154001113133430,77%010713,440000000000
Michael RasmussenX83253601561621918,75%115819,81011427000140
Trey Fix-WolanskyX823554064114818,18%012215,1900002000012
Martin FehervaryX80553801743220,00%612916,100111800003
Joakim NygardX81344402813477,69%010813,500000100000
Kyle WoodX8134315519462616,67%316120,18123627000027
Tanner JeannotX8134340135248174,17%213416,73011428000122
Kevin ConnautonX81234404171414,29%515719,61000624000028
Brogan RaffertyX80225601341100,00%112916,1400000000016
Luke SchennX801132202164110,00%415018,76011430000027
Antonio Stranges (R)X8000-100010010,00%0111,420000300003
Sam AnasX8000000092030,00%0465,810000000000
Matthew Strome (R)X8000-300201100,00%0324,050001500008
Zack MacEwenX8000060634020,00%0475,870000000000
Jordan GrossX8000-160500000,00%1637,8300003000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2071,43%700001,06000000410110
Kole LindX0044,44%900000,77000001200010
Brandon HagelX0042,27%9700000,64110000044001
Ross ColtonX0161,11%14400000,92000001200101
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,65000000041101
Glenn GawdinX0056,63%8300000,93000001100100
Michael RasmussenX0065,04%12300000,63010000011010
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0166,67%600000,82000000033110
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,78000000180011
Joakim NygardX1055,56%900000,74000000063001
Kyle WoodX100,00%000000,50001000051100
Tanner JeannotX0026,67%3000000,60110000041000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,38000000063001
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000000,31000000180000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,13000000084000
Antonio Stranges (R)X000,00%400000,00000000088000
Sam AnasX0062,50%3200000,00000000088000
Matthew Strome (R)X0070,00%1000000,00000000088000
Zack MacEwenX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Jordan GrossX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson85110,8552,5444901191310001,000280100
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)10100,8463,0140002130000,000008000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody GlassX87411102010142151133,33%317421,70213426000340
Alexander NylanderX864101000981941331,58%317121,44022325000138
Marcus PetterssonX83710101601210122425,00%718322,88213827000126
Tage ThompsonX8268112066125716,67%015419,29112326011123
Tobias BjornfotX81781040111050420,00%418923,58112127000030
Martin FrkX83479402271451221,43%311814,7600006101117
Brett LeasonX83476954472742,86%2587,280000000000
Olli JuoleviX8257512018593722,22%416420,49112522011024
Morgan Barron (R)X8167-260513124178,33%114918,65033324000120
Seth Jarvis (R)X8516740351541033,33%19111,410000000000
Morgan FrostX83254000762250,00%0678,4100011000008
Joel KivirantaX8325-200232421612,50%012615,7110122600001
Morgan KlimchukX81456203252720,00%0587,210000000000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX80557401016113120,00%09411,760000200001
Christian DjoosX8055520517240,00%117021,23011524000030
Brendan LemieuxX8123-24020511599,09%112515,6502252400001
Stelio MattheosX812330020120100.00%0212,590110700002
Jean-Sebastien DeaX80338255734110,00%112515,680000000000
Steven SantiniX80338601554260,00%613917,3500007000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody GlassX0060,43%18700001,27120000510210
Alexander NylanderX0112,50%800011,17020003500201
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000001,09000000021001
Tage ThompsonX0033,33%2100001,04220000310000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000000,85000000021010
Martin FrkX0063,64%1100011,19000000071100
Brett LeasonX11100.00%100002,40000012400000
Olli JuoleviX010,00%000000,85000000041000
Morgan Barron (R)X0061,98%12100000,94010000051010
Seth Jarvis (R)X1066,67%600011,32110000011020
Morgan FrostX1043,33%3000001,49000000011000
Joel KivirantaX0133,33%300000,80000000021100
Morgan KlimchukX100,00%100001,73000000120000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0063,29%7900001,06000000081001
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,59010000380001
Brendan LemieuxX0041,67%1200000,48110000011000
Stelio MattheosX1050,00%200002,90000000240000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0071,43%1400000,48000000081000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,43000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg11001,0000,002600050000,000008000
Brian Elliott86100,8482,1846700171120000,778980000

Gatineau Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX8437-38018212322417,39%019824,70112634000129
Markus NutivaaraX81450405763116,67%515319,13112632000029
Jesper BrattX7055-100210201120,00%014620,79011731000131
Joachim BlichfeldX831424043152620,00%011214,0200002000113
Drake CaggiulaX822412011971728,57%013817,2301123500000
Ian Mitchell (R)X8044160422050,00%29211,530000300004
Blake LizotteX8123320319311433,33%012215,2100001200007
Robert BortuzzoX8123017512652320,00%314718,36112432000025
Nicolas BeaudinX812322005110100.00%3546,790000000000
Brett KulakX812312027100100.00%310112,6800000000013
Tyson JostX8112-2003912598,33%116820,94000236000025
Rudolfs BalcersX80221100187114100,00%014417,9801123600003
Matt RoyX8101-44031163316,67%418823,55000539000031
Brock McGinnX8101-2008518195,56%014618,22101735000018
Alex Barre-BouletX81010001220050,00%0516,410000000002
Ty Dellandrea (R)X80110120211513250,00%010913,600000400002
Erik CernakX8011-41401964740,00%518422,98000340000026
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X8000240420000,00%0546,790000000000
Morgan GeekieX8000-100333010,00%0577,090000000000
Louie Belpedio (R)X8000000000000,00%0131,660000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX0151,79%19500000,71220000011110
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,65000000063100
Jesper BrattX0011,11%900000,69020000071000
Joachim BlichfeldX1042,86%1400000,71000000130102
Drake CaggiulaX1033,33%600000,58000000033010
Ian Mitchell (R)X000,00%000000,87000000083010
Blake LizotteX0063,00%10000000,49000000170000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,41000100076001
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%000001,10000000065000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,59000001100011
Tyson JostX0051,80%13900000,24110000053000
Rudolfs BalcersX0050,00%600000,28000000085010
Matt RoyX010,00%000000,11000000055000
Brock McGinnX0046,15%1300000,14000000055000
Alex Barre-BouletX1036,67%3000000,39000000033000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0068,42%1900000,18000000083000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,11000000084100
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Morgan GeekieX0066,67%300000,00000000088000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)85210,8712,1248200171320001,000580000
Adam Werner (R)10000,0005,221100110000,000008000

Iowa Chops

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX8325-260912254912,00%215419,302131134000040
Tyler SteenbergenX83254403593133,33%18410,510000100000
Cooper MarodyX8235-31201221216109,52%114618,221231042000013
Lawrence PilutX8044-5606515460,00%1018222,760221337000031
Mitch ReinkeX80441100774110,00%111314,110110400004
Sasha ChmelevskiX8213-34061353440,00%110813,4511213400000
Caleb JonesX8123-61405411369,09%715118,911231140000028
Rasmus SandinX803321202168350,00%316520,68011839000030
Mackenzie MacEachernX8202-340189205810,00%014818,56101640000117
Tye FelhaberX81124608290111,11%08310,360000000000
Mikhail VorobyevX811240021312098,33%08710,880000400000
Mac HollowellX8112-2203120050,00%2597,3810123000013
Alex Turcotte (R)X8101-4009951220,00%18010,0500001000015
Donovan Sebrango (R)X8011-1401940030,00%512315,3600001000021
Dmytro TimashovX8011-300576160,00%111013,8001123500003
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X80112140544050,00%516320,33000339000028
Ivan ChekhovichX8000-300643220,00%0658,140000000000
Pavel ShenX8000-120121010,00%0121,440000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX1023,08%1300010,65000000072110
Tyler SteenbergenX0050,00%400001,19000000033001
Cooper MarodyX0157,69%15600000,69000000011000
Lawrence PilutX000,00%000000,44000000084010
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%000000,71000000081000
Sasha ChmelevskiX1058,47%11800000,56000000022100
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,40000000170001
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,36000000082000
Mackenzie MacEachernX0136,36%1100000,27000000033010
Tye FelhaberX1040,00%500000,48000000044000
Mikhail VorobyevX0052,31%6500000,46000000054000
Mac HollowellX000,00%000000,68000001100000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0053,49%4300000,25000000077000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000,00%000000,16000000084010
Dmytro TimashovX0050,00%400000,18000000087000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000,00%000000,12000000084000
Ivan ChekhovichX0033,33%600000,00000000088000
Pavel ShenX0057,14%700000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar83500,8612,6245800201440100,000080000
Charlie Lindgren10000,8333,141900160000,000008000