Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 12 novembre 2019 at 20:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Palmarolle Brave

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Benson (R)X205202518175312639151812,82%135317,64167758000136
Nicholas Merkley (R)X219142319180242938142923,68%133015,6936985900000
Michal KempnyX1831518122201825931033,33%1836420,22246850011085
Joey Anderson (R)X21107171580171757194317,54%129914,2501123000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX2098171729513182361739,13%1840820,426171654101294
Logan ShawX20891714220321361204013,11%037718,84134656000488
Martin Necas (R)X21881617954102651430,77%321610,2800002000024
Nolan PatrickX18791618140132453103913,21%439421,87022652000294
Miikka SalomakiX21791617602093872018,42%427312,9900005000013
Gustav ForslingX20312151810011121841116,67%1338219,092131256000098
Logan Brown (R)X20311141846101324328229,38%429214,6101109000131
Nick SchmaltzX96410102021718101933,33%321223,54000318000048
Juuso Riikola (R)X20371018300331720111615,00%1136718,361231356000189
Michael McLeod (R)X21369740712145821,43%0904,280001600005
Andreas BorgmanX212571225519752040,00%324511,6500017000022
Ian McCoshenX210771222034108270,00%1225812,2700000000040
Rinat ValievX211561819519320450,00%61597,560000000000
Ben Gleason (R)X210661860953020,00%11607,600000000000
Boris Katchouk (R)X214041140961501426,67%01286,120000000002
Joakim NordstromX18134111001424355222,86%131517,48011750011169
Anton LindholmX21000100111100,00%1482,290000900008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Benson (R)X0046,15%1300001,42000100000022
Nicholas Merkley (R)X2062,34%15400001,40000001100303
Michal KempnyX100,00%000000,99000000000021
Joey Anderson (R)X2064,71%1700001,14000000140111
Jonas SiegenthalerX210,00%000010,83000100032110
Logan ShawX1171,43%5600010,90110000000110
Martin Necas (R)X2060,00%7000001,48000010041113
Nolan PatrickX2169,16%33400000,81010000044220
Miikka SalomakiX1043,75%1600001,17000000011210
Gustav ForslingX200,00%000000,79000000000102
Logan Brown (R)X0069,34%21200000,96001010022002
Nick SchmaltzX0063,08%19500010,94000001100210
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,54000000000000
Michael McLeod (R)X0073,85%6500002,00000000033010
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,57000011100000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,540000001210000
Rinat ValievX100,00%000000,760010000113000
Ben Gleason (R)X000,00%000000,750000000215000
Boris Katchouk (R)X1050,00%400000,62000000033000
Joakim NordstromX0044,44%3600000,25010000000000
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2118300,9261,23126809263520101,0003210420

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail YakupovX211112238120193156153019,64%240119,104371396101243
Aleksi SaarelaX211010202195253645142822,22%538918,52481224102000121
Jeremy BraccoX14314176209292731811,11%027919,94156665000027
Pontus AbergX144913-220151730152013,33%125918,51033867011144
Joonas DonskoiX145611-10012192681819,23%331022,16235765101152
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X214610-28013292172719,05%435316,82011546000116
Victor RaskX21461014014352371717,39%337217,70123568000022
Josh Mahura (R)X2137106120718531060,00%745021,43213476000057
Lias AnderssonX2128101802339308206,67%327513,12044530000015
Nick SeelerX18369-431513202351613,04%939822,123141773000046
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X13358-18020262431212,50%128922,26224559011148
German Rubtsov (R)X2161742011192281527,27%11808,5910121200008
Gabriel CarlssonX16257105210171344550,00%1136122,54235274000039
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X21336-42210191424112612,50%029714,1400062600009
Cale Fleury (R)X21336-125539161951915,79%1950223,922241597000061
Brandon GignacX21156360910127118,33%21698,060000400008
Frederic AllardX21044418030106340,00%1041419,72000556000051
Alex Formenton (R)X21112-34012421250,00%01828,66011022000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nail YakupovX1031,03%5800001,15010003300412
Aleksi SaarelaX0158,24%35200001,03000010210131
Jeremy BraccoX0030,77%1300001,22010000340121
Pontus AbergX1122,73%2200001,00010001200112
Joonas DonskoiX1129,49%7800000,71110000011011
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0150,00%2400000,57000002200002
Victor RaskX1061,30%23000000,54000000210010
Josh Mahura (R)X010,00%000000,44000000033001
Lias AnderssonX1049,03%15500000,73000000011101
Nick SeelerX100,00%000000,45000010270000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X2059,32%26300000,55020000082100
German Rubtsov (R)X2053,49%12900000,78000000011200
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,39001000091000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X0045,45%1100000,400001102100100
Cale Fleury (R)X100,00%000000,24000100072000
Brandon GignacX0072,73%1100000,710000000181021
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,190000000211000
Alex Formenton (R)X1072,22%1800000,2200000001010010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz73110,8751,983030010800000,0002416000
Garret Sparks179510,8692,0792601322450000,7504170010

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik CondraX4213-120661241316,67%310325,85101812000014
Marko DanoX4123-39567351133,33%38420,97022010000010
Stefan MatteauX4112-1206651620,00%07719,3010141200001
Gabriel DumontX402220035116130,00%19423,45000210000011
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X4022-440567040,00%48521,1901131100006
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X4101-22065821012,50%28621,5000031100006
Joakim RyanX40110100446330,00%17418,6000041100004
Vitaly Abramov (R)X4011-120223140,00%38721,7001101000004
Jarred TinordiX1000060100000,00%11717,320000000001
Joe HickettsX1000000010000,00%12524,930000100007
Xavier OuelletX1000020131010,00%02221,680000100007
Chris ButlerX1000000300000,00%12120,980000100007
Dillon HeatheringtonX1000000110010,00%22322,880000100008
Kale Clague (R)X1000020100000,00%01211,680000000001
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X4000-300573150,00%26716,830000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik CondraX0039,13%4600000,58010000011000
Marko DanoX0064,29%1400000,72010010032000
Stefan MatteauX0066,67%300000,52000000021000
Gabriel DumontX0060,26%7800000,43010000041100
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X000,00%000000,47000000041000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0033,33%600000,23000000011000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,27000000043000
Vitaly Abramov (R)X0045,45%1100000,23000000042000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0040,74%5400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev40310,8043,071960110510000,667340100
Richard Bachman10000,8674,8649004300000,000004000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dale WeiseX2051015818020302981117,24%234617,32145678000052
Greg McKeggX2176137602222461129,17%129914,22303108100009
Gabriel BourqueX216713612023182672423,08%437817,98156785000271
Michael McCarronX21741123353123285925,00%326712,7213444800001
Kerby RychelX215510-140121628151917,86%325011,9111221900001
Kenny AgostinoX21191011802924286183,57%341719,870331088101393
Mathieu JosephX18448-6140162137122810,81%335019,452241072000088
Ryan MurphyX19156610030611799,09%1543923,131121078000095
Connor BrickleyX21156-22003714173125,88%326912,7900000000358
Chris SummersX21066345530118340,00%1238918,51011548011065
Troy StecherX111451160141715066,67%423821,611231445000044
Nathan GerbeX1113402079921011,11%114413,1312319000022
Cody GoloubefX21044-418035125630,00%1342019,98011270000083
Max Veronneau (R)X21303200012178817,65%11698,030000200001
Jacob de La RoseX15033-400720216180,00%425617,08011666000025
Zac RinaldoX211122195251222494,55%31989,4200008000017
Phil VaroneX2102222002012280,00%121110,0400001000036
Tony TwistXX11010952120250,00%02121,131012500004
Libor Hajek (R)X111015240213101100.00%422120,07000028000043
Matt IrwinX211010380381314457,14%1442620,28101978000186
Frank CorradoX21011-32602497230,00%1535316,80000019000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dale WeiseX1041,82%5500000,87010001100311
Greg McKeggX4060,92%28400000,87000001100132
Gabriel BourqueX1037,50%4000010,69010000130120
Michael McCarronX0060,30%19900000,82001000150111
Kerby RychelX0048,00%2500000,80000000031012
Kenny AgostinoX0046,49%11400000,48220000095102
Mathieu JosephX2030,61%9800000,46010000031011
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,27000000140001
Connor BrickleyX0030,20%14900000,45000000087002
Chris SummersX000,00%000000,310001000211000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,42000000160000
Nathan GerbeX0033,33%600000,55000000011100
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,1900000002111000
Max Veronneau (R)X000,00%400000,3600000001111000
Jacob de La RoseX0056,60%23500000,23110000033001
Zac RinaldoX0137,50%800000,2000001001010100
Phil VaroneX0050,91%16500000,1900000002110000
Tony TwistXX000,00%000000,950000100123000
Libor Hajek (R)X100,00%000000,09000000055000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,0500000001515000
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,0600000002111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Pasquale21101010,8692,21121922453440100,4005210100
Samuel Montembeault20000,8182,4449002110000,0000021000

Amos Cometes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ChytilX219213072093173306812,33%640919,47066758000010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX161215271940113745104726,67%230819,28145556000020
Daniel SprongX211017271580181360203616,67%441919,94112145700007
Artturi LehkonenX161115261580252158183918,97%536422,74022552000025
Yannick WeberX21323261513510161931515,79%1944921,36022851000030
Joseph BlandisiX21916251560254571243912,68%438518,34011126000127
Dominik Kahun (R)X161292182082440162730,00%031219,525051459000021
Jamie McGinnX211110211360242267155516,42%037617,91123640000012
Devante Smith-PellyX167111813140151743113016,28%532220,131231055000326
Brendan LeipsicX217111810120182458164212,07%137918,05303425000014
Dominic TurgeonX214812480282225132516,00%537317,77123227000017
Martin Kaut (R)X215611120101033112215,15%428413,5001101700001
Madison BoweyX7191096011572614,29%516223,10000225000012
Andrei MironovX21011102403157130,00%543520,71000249000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ChytilX0062,24%9800011,47000001400011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1075,29%25900011,75000000000101
Daniel SprongX1080,00%2000001,29000000310002
Artturi LehkonenX1046,00%5000011,43000000000220
Yannick WeberX000,00%000001,16000100021000
Joseph BlandisiX0071,12%23200011,30000000120020
Dominik Kahun (R)X0053,09%24300011,35000000000110
Jamie McGinnX1046,15%3900021,12000001100111
Devante Smith-PellyX1066,67%600001,12000000000101
Brendan LeipsicX0073,68%1900000,95000000410000
Dominic TurgeonX1065,45%16500000,64000001300100
Martin Kaut (R)X0046,67%1500000,78000000022001
Madison BoweyX000,00%000001,24000000000010
Andrei MironovX00100.00%100000,050000000217000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo (TOT)2015320,8941,53121205312920000,6005200101
__Roberto Luongo (VdO)1613210,8921,4897203242220000,6005160
__Roberto Luongo (AMO)42110,9001,75240027700000,000040

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis BoydX2210112110004303552728,57%1134515,6610144300002
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X21813214006364494118,18%437117,65279675000156
__Henrik Borgstrom (GAT)X1158132001202652119,23%018817,07268533000029
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHP)X103582005161842016,67%418318,28011141000127
Alexander TrueX212182064019485715543,51%341219,63055877000140
Garnet HathawayX2198176240362364154014,06%1037717,95224859000128
Scottie UpshallX228816-6160313659153413,56%1543219,64123768000168
Samuel BlaisX19610166240272540132715,00%126113,74112413000010
Michael BournivalX2278150180192456163812,50%634815,83112177300005
Anders BjorkX216511-42081938151615,79%228513,58011012000020
Pat Maroon (R)X205611-1201027234892510,42%529914,96202738000031
Trent FredericX21110111024101512202125,00%31919,1101111100003
Will Bitten (R)X22459-7409212181619,05%1024511,12022122000016
Taylor ChorneyX143583801212117827,27%626318,80101938000031
Dylan Coghlan (R)X15088031531710790,00%1431921,25011448000031
Colin WilsonX4437-100011411028,57%18621,5201129000011
Ty Dellandrea (R)X21347360991431121,43%11687,99112426000017
Karl Alzner (TOT)X192571414010151651512,50%1544023,15112567000038
__Karl Alzner (AMO)X1425713100710831225,00%1133023,58112138000023
__Karl Alzner (PHP)X5000140358230,00%411021,95000429000015
Jake Bean (R)X160770220341314570,00%1332420,26000537000038
Keaton Middleton (R)X1204433002913030,00%521017,48011026000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis BoydX3052,00%7500011,22000000031121
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X2056,46%33300001,13000000011311
__Henrik Borgstrom (GAT)X1058,19%17700001,38000000011
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHP)X1054,49%15600000,88000000011
Alexander TrueX0069,51%36400000,97010000470022
Garnet HathawayX0144,74%3800010,901100002100210
Scottie UpshallX2152,53%9900000,74110003300210
Samuel BlaisX0045,45%1100011,23000000066100
Michael BournivalX1070,00%1000000,86000000085010
Anders BjorkX0032,26%3100000,77000000022002
Pat Maroon (R)X1048,48%3300000,74000110051010
Trent FredericX0062,30%12200001,15000200077001
Will Bitten (R)X0066,49%18500010,740000000142100
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,61000000021011
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000,00%000000,50000100011000
Colin WilsonX0064,63%8200001,630000000157001
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1060,71%8400000,83000000077100
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000022000
__Karl Alzner (AMO)X000,00%000000,42000000022
__Karl Alzner (PHP)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%000000,43000000022000
Keaton Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,380000000111001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass158600,8392,3479502311920001,0002150000

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX2181119220173533132924,24%542019,98481212114101194
Miro Heiskanen (R)X2131316216027302582612,00%1853025,22381123121000086
Carter VerhaegheX2151015960181832101415,63%031214,861561011600000
Will ButcherX215813116023262281522,73%647422,5653820118000030
Nick RitchieX217512323546173871718,42%039018,5914517111000025
Zemgus GirgensonsX2047114261021462841014,29%230915,432351264000071
Riley NashX21551092012252541320,00%123411,1300007000034
Devon ToewsX21459-38017132451016,67%641019,544262310700005
Samuel GirardX21279-32752211248138,33%1246021,9224622105000065
Mike ReillyX2107791001874020,00%736217,2300015011087
Troy Terry (R)X213251202152961710,34%243820,862136109000036
Adrian KempeX1623521151537278327,41%232420,27022680000019
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1722476087131315,38%118911,0900001500000
Lucas WallmarkX2103301201428272160,00%229013,83022439000021
Denis GurianovX21101-6809992211,11%01888,960000100004
Tyler MotteX5011160544180,00%16512,9000002000112
Isac Lundestrom (R)X21011-72013387110,00%022010,46011018000011
Taylor Raddysh (R)X21000-621517917480,00%11818,610000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX2100083552065200,00%634816,59000112000065
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX3070,83%2400000,91360000032240
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100,00%000000,60000000092010
Carter VerhaegheX1065,89%30200000,96000000032411
Will ButcherX210,00%000000,55000000022114
Nick RitchieX1246,67%3000000,61121000044401
Zemgus GirgensonsX0140,91%11000000,71140020022030
Riley NashX2140,91%4400000,86110000022120
Devon ToewsX100,00%000000,44000000074001
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,39001001100001
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,390000000212002
Troy Terry (R)X0036,17%4700000,23000000066001
Adrian KempeX0156,54%30600000,31110010140002
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0068,57%3500000,42000000053010
Lucas WallmarkX0067,87%27700000,210000000216001
Denis GurianovX0044,44%900000,11000000033000
Tyler MotteX000,00%200000,31000000053000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0049,11%16900000,090000000219000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0033,33%600000,0000010002121000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,0000010002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic1410310,9071,1985705171820200,70010140101
Cam Talbot53010,8411,59264017440000,500443000
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)63210,8802,1433601121000000,556960001
__Philipp Grubauer (HOU)63210,8802,1433601121000000,556960
Connor Ingram (R)32100,8222,81171008450100,6673318000

Valdor Foreurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl Grundstrom (R)X211111221316031953184020,75%139919,01123780000020
Devin ShoreX2110717914020273092533,33%242420,19224791000045
Jesper FastX215121717602740549349,26%647422,563031787000270
Calle JarnkrokX1951116780172041101712,20%239820,95224878000051
Brandon DavidsonX2169151232042211791935,29%2046722,22246966000049
Remi ElieX21510151418021172692919,23%634316,32123631000019
Zach WerenskiX19114157601334213134,76%1751126,910221374000060
Brad MaloneX21491396023483371412,12%336717,47022461000012
Anthony DeAngeloX210131371953819134100,00%1151624,550221277000057
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X21461041751171931721,05%137417,79112556000015
Maxime LajoieX71899405663516,67%716924,19022322000019
Michael Frolik (TOT)X6538760891751629,41%112220,42224519000025
__Michael Frolik (LEM)X6538760891751629,41%112220,42224519000025
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X74483208161171136,36%016122,97022231000029
__Ondrej Kase (VdO)X74483208161171136,36%016122,97022231000029
Liam O'BrienX213471019526161161327,27%130014,28101215000019
Taro Hirose (R)X1333630011270842,86%521316,37101422000012
Robert HaggX12246136103211137815,38%828423,66022842000028
Jordan Kyrou (R)X2141570056187622,22%022310,620000900014
Nikita SoshnikovX212244115711218179,52%029013,81000215000011
Vanilla ThunderX31232555451220,00%07524,8801101400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl Grundstrom (R)X1112,50%1600001,10110002300331
Devin ShoreX1049,04%26100000,80010000062131
Jesper FastX3044,59%7400000,72010000120210
Calle JarnkrokX0153,33%19500000,80110000370201
Brandon DavidsonX1050,00%200000,64000001200112
Remi ElieX2029,41%1700000,88000000160210
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,59000000130002
Brad MaloneX0058,33%30000000,710000001100014
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,500000100211000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1163,64%1100000,5400000001010110
Maxime LajoieX000,00%000001,06000000011001
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0031,82%2200001,310000000131002
__Michael Frolik (LEM)X0031,82%2200001,310000000131
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X1045,71%7000001,00110001100020
__Ondrej Kase (VdO)X1045,71%7000001,00110001100
Liam O'BrienX1062,30%18300000,47001000099011
Taro Hirose (R)X0066,67%1200000,56000000022100
Robert HaggX100,00%000000,42000020022000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1141,67%9600000,4500000001111110
Nikita SoshnikovX0046,67%1500000,280001000112000
Vanilla ThunderX0063,64%2200000,80000100021010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie11000,9231,0060001130000,000010000
Thatcher Demko41300,7903,262390013620000,0000418000

Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX2116521-12041674144721,62%131214,866063475000033
Noel AcciariX218816-2335431334112323,53%42029,611012700002
Tim SchallerX2176130208949203014,29%21929,154153280000126
Jordan MartinookX212911-1114019121351215,38%927413,060000000000
Christian FolinX21369-1128044221361023,08%1331314,92011421000020
Carter RowneyX214371408172091820,00%51195,6500000000032
Dean KukanX21077-1500523279220,00%631815,16055176800005
Evan RodriguesX6235-1201511237198,70%210617,6101172400013
Justin FalkX21224-1630084183112296,45%931815,13123197000003
Mark LetestuX11134-64001113047,69%0898,130000010111
Chris WagnerX62133604564633,33%0467,6800000101213
Valentin ZykovX6123-440107132167,69%010717,8002232900002
Ben HarpurX6033-5601263010,00%48714,510000000003
Matt BartkowskiX6022220600010,00%3447,360000301107
Chandler StephensonX21011000113120,00%0231,1100024011119
Darren ArchibaldX50002235110000,00%4458,9600000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX0040,00%1000011,35000001300210
Noel AcciariX1061,11%1800001,59001000011110
Tim SchallerX0036,36%1100001,35000000022001
Jordan MartinookX000,00%000000,80000000022003
Christian FolinX100,00%000000,57000000092000
Carter RowneyX0060,77%13000001,18000000022010
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,440000001210000
Evan RodriguesX0062,50%800000,9500000001817010
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,25000000065000
Mark LetestuX0061,39%10100000,89000000082000
Chris WagnerX1068,75%1600001,3000000002020100
Valentin ZykovX0033,33%300000,56000000033000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,690000000224000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,91000000063000
Chandler StephensonX0085,71%700000,8600000002118000
Darren ArchibaldX000,00%000000,00001000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X21891718404372962827,59%041319,69123361000058
Tobias RiederX21710171460263030112523,33%443820,83145366000386
Brett RitchieX21610161733563133691816,67%234516,4322496200000
Riley BarberX21691519140191032193018,75%134416,36011213000013
Austin CzarnikX215101517003184493011,36%034616,49033649000115
Andrew MangiapaneX21104141810013113892926,32%233215,8201118000020
Marcus PetterssonX215813143152615184827,78%1143820,863141370000175
Mirco MuellerX18310136160269162518,75%735919,960441052000066
Chad RuhwedelX21310131314020790333,33%522110,5400001000016
Victor MeteX2131013880513158520,00%634716,522131040000060
Travis DermottX210131317407104350,00%521110,030002400002
Jordan Greenway (R)X218311146019113562522,86%135717,00011663000433
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X213811824030102181114,29%440219,151341663000077
Nick CousinsX216391318027292371626,09%142120,07000366000070
Klim KostinX213691315520161531420,00%027313,000000000001
Tom Wilson (TOT)X6336716012152341713,04%210517,46000219000117
__Tom Wilson (WBS)X6336716012152341713,04%210517,46000219000117
Christian JarosX2105516802369270,00%521010,0200002000017
Nicolas DeslauriersX210333601674450,00%11637,7700004000137
Ethan BearX21033620831000,00%2924,400000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1061,96%34700010,82020000011100
Tobias RiederX2042,44%17200000,78120000140301
Brett RitchieX0246,67%1500010,93000011200122
Riley BarberX1160,00%2500000,87000000011201
Austin CzarnikX0061,04%7700000,87000001200111
Andrew MangiapaneX3014,29%700000,84000000011211
Marcus PetterssonX100,00%000000,59000011100001
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,72000000091010
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000001,17000000011121
Victor MeteX010,00%000000,75000000041001
Travis DermottX000,00%000001,230000000211000
Jordan Greenway (R)X2062,50%2400000,62000002200221
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,55000000064011
Nick CousinsX1161,76%30600000,430200000119010
Klim KostinX1064,09%18100000,660001000111002
Tom Wilson (TOT)X2060,61%3300001,150100000132101
__Tom Wilson (WBS)X2060,61%3300001,150100000132
Christian JarosX000,00%000000,480000002210000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0036,84%1900000,370000000214000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,650000001210001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau20110,9170,96125012240000,6673219010
Cal Petersen1914500,8841,42114324272330001,0003190000

Lac Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank VatranoX2216122817140421772135722,22%238417,465271970101152
Daniel CarrX1813142720255392377224916,88%238021,142791568000168
Nikolay GoldobinX2262026156072332183518,75%034315,60088367000113
Tomas JurcoX221113242660271540102227,50%223410,630000400003
Brendan SmithXX224202423382039132051720,00%1645020,4438111576011073
Vladislav KamenevX22715221614019313182422,58%132714,8535866600000
Josh LeivoX22138212710014135292925,00%130513,88000220000044
Jacob LarssonX2251621222010153191516,13%1344720,334262074011078
Casey NelsonX22417212412015111751423,53%940918,603471268000170
Hudson FaschingX221171818120221345132524,44%02039,230000100000
Michael SgarbossaX2279161916017542112516,67%11968,890000000000
Sami NikuX221131428002431533,33%622810,3800000000014
Juuso Valimaki (R)X221111216180231395911,11%834915,87112438000043
Mason AppletonX22281028201318225109,09%226111,8700012000003
Jake McCabeX90101011406411450,00%1118820,87022731000035
Nathan BastianX224487009393944,44%1703,180222500000
Rocco GrimaldiX2235862026124825,00%0914,1411211100001
Oliver KylingtonX2217810208363516,67%41908,6411227000010
Brett LernoutX222572837523863833,33%62209,980000600002
Adam Gaudette (R)X12235114081283925,00%012310,290000000009
Zach Whitecloud (R)X2203351001912210,00%81115,030000200005
Philippe MyersX3000-100810000,00%13110,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank VatranoX4040,54%3700011,46000000011320
Daniel CarrX1047,37%7600011,42110010011320
Nikolay GoldobinX2033,33%3000001,51000000011012
Tomas JurcoX1075,00%1200012,05000000240032
Brendan SmithXX010,00%000001,07002200083011
Vladislav KamenevX2068,27%31200001,35000000041101
Josh LeivoX3233,33%1200001,38000000011112
Jacob LarssonX010,00%000000,94000000071200
Casey NelsonX100,00%000001,03000000044002
Hudson FaschingX1053,85%1300011,77000002200111
Michael SgarbossaX0087,50%800001,64000000011111
Sami NikuX000,00%000001,230000001170000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,690000000101001
Mason AppletonX0046,78%23300000,77000000044000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000001,06000000063001
Nathan BastianX00100.00%100002,29000000011010
Rocco GrimaldiX0060,00%3500001,76000000011100
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,840000000181000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,64000010091000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0161,45%8300000,81000000064100
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000000,540000000228000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)2216410,9131,20129506262990201,0003220011
Anders Lindback11000,7695,6432003130000,0000022000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Soundtigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke KuninX2111172815120432151202621,57%844821,33471111760005116
Ryan DonatoX211011211520182135122928,57%140619,33336976011279
Travis SanheimX19417211210014191151036,36%1343723,013478700110100
Marcus SorensenX21118197295351539132228,21%138318,24224874101267
Tyson JostX21712191680143833153521,21%143920,9234711750112111
Denis MalginX21610167120151437113916,22%031314,9220247700000
Martin MarincinX2121315131203117115618,18%1447822,751563760000104
Janne KuokkanenX21410147215163334122511,76%031915,1902297900005
John HaydenX2167131312091432112518,75%426012,3601103101152
Brendan LemieuxX217512103003583293021,88%122310,641014600004
Victor Ejdsell (R)X21461071008101942221,05%31708,110000000001
Andreas EnglundX21281018495298102620,00%435216,7800013000038
Scott HarringtonX2128101216025141721011,76%2042920,42134571000093
Brendan GuhleX211910121803312124128,33%844020,97033675000397
A.J. GreerX214487601262151519,05%11698,040000000000
Nicolas RoyX21448131608202132119,05%025412,10011110000026
Michael KaplaX2115616461034752420,00%234816,58000016000022
Blake SpeersX17145820611177155,88%01347,880000000000
Oscar FantenbergX1011000001000,00%02020,030000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke KuninX4150,00%2200001,25120000031441
Ryan DonatoX2139,33%8900011,03110000041113
Travis SanheimX120,00%000000,96000000053120
Marcus SorensenX2152,38%2100010,99110000011102
Tyson JostX3148,20%52900000,87020000011123
Denis MalginX1041,18%1700001,02000000061002
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,630000002190100
Janne KuokkanenX1063,23%29100000,88010010011110
John HaydenX0053,33%3000001,00000001100111
Brendan LemieuxX0052,94%1700001,07000000073100
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0157,98%11900001,17000000011100
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,57000010041000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,47000000033000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,450000000161001
A.J. GreerX1050,00%400000,950000000131011
Nicolas RoyX0057,71%20100000,630000000127011
Michael KaplaX000,00%000000,340000200124000
Blake SpeersX0080,00%500000,750000001130010
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000001,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R)2116410,8861,70126804363150300,6258210110

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid BoucherX2111132420255402756143719,64%138618,370441671000146
Markus GranlundX191211232020193470194717,14%642122,172131255000385
Nick HoldenX2121214131401213178911,76%1247322,52033974000077
Nick ShoreX1957126608254772710,64%236118,98213960000253
Anthony DuclairX206511142013133772816,22%441920,93112866000180
Shea TheodoreX1929115000151051020,00%938720,362241062000079
Trevor MooreX2164104202162861221,43%325512,1301107000011
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X15551064061224122320,83%023215,4911262900018
__Anthony Beauvillier (RHS)X4011040214320,00%08220,5601142200000
__Anthony Beauvillier (HOU)X115496004112092125,00%015013,651012700018
Alex BiegaX21281083804015106620,00%1540919,48022764000066
Ben ChiarotX2101010122804115137110,00%1245121,490111375000072
Derek GrantX2127936012223010336,67%233916,16011269000011
Vince DunnX1726830051161333,33%321612,680001400005
Vinni LettieriX2132554017112031015,00%031815,15101443000016
Matt BeleskeyX18314-11151115821337,50%018710,4100008000014
Kurtis GabrielX21134445546515396,67%127913,2900022700001
Chris WidemanX210447802143100,00%52009,5200002000015
Cody Bass (R)X18033429519116220,00%118210,130000100000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X210336601440200,00%51477,010000100003
Corey TroppX21011120587150,00%01125,350000700000
Cal Foote (R)X2101162004245130,00%829514,0600005000028
Zach SenyshynX210113409412170,00%01888,930000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid BoucherX2047,73%4400011,24130010011321
Markus GranlundX0053,07%52200021,09350000011410
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,59000000031101
Nick ShoreX0067,98%25300000,67110000011111
Anthony DuclairX1240,00%4500000,53250000032230
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,57000000031100
Trevor MooreX219,09%1100010,79000000011011
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0043,53%8500010,86000000011010
__Anthony Beauvillier (RHS)X0066,67%300000,24000000011
__Anthony Beauvillier (HOU)X0042,68%8200011,20000000011
Alex BiegaX100,00%000000,49000000021000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,440000000211001
Derek GrantX0057,41%5400000,53000000022010
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,74000000031000
Vinni LettieriX0238,46%7800000,31000000022002
Matt BeleskeyX1047,37%1900000,43001000011010
Kurtis GabrielX0050,00%1600000,29000010041000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,400000000211000
Cody Bass (R)X0062,30%12200000,330000000181000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%000000,410000000212000
Corey TroppX0066,67%2100000,180000000214000
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,0700000002113000
Zach SenyshynX0042,86%700000,1100000002113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra168520,8461,8892302291880000,8005157000

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Landon FerraroX21213-12601210103820,00%91024,840000000000
Matt PuempelX8000-135513139380,00%1411914,860000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Landon FerraroX0051,11%9000000,590000000109000
Matt PuempelX0033,33%300000,00001000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X2116244034100214067205823,88%249223,452241054000590
__Alex Iafallo (POR)X626886077234188,70%013822,99101315000120
__Alex Iafallo (WBS)X151418322640143344164031,82%235423,63123739000469
Sam Steel (R)X18102030294033353184418,87%230616,971341052011149
Tyler PitlickX2111172828120242961285418,03%340719,381231163000589
Oliver BjorkstrandX21141226258041569185020,29%037217,70336965000016
Noah JuulsenX21417212416026212461516,67%742019,981341566000085
Adam CracknellX219112020220492662235814,52%235817,04044638213444
Seth GriffithX21991823220131347134219,15%334716,52000030101438
Jamie OleksiakX21315182729531172241813,64%1246722,232241063000076
Chase De LeoX2188161810082653153015,09%131114,8001102000009
Frederik GauthierX21791623120133023132430,43%033415,9112335900005
Christian FischerX21781519140361562153411,29%128313,4900011600000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X17213151640614132715,38%1735821,07235842000077
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (GAT)X2112-2001220050,00%34421,7911223000017
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (WBS)X1511213184051211279,09%1431520,97123639000060
Roland McKeownX211121326235476198135,26%342820,39112763000071
Erik Brannstrom (R)X21111122111551182612,50%631815,1300000000128
Matt GrzelcykX70101013206612590,00%415622,30000731022130
Dillon Dube (R)X2125760031419132310,53%01878,9100006000020
William CarrierX2131432091102430,00%1904,30101313000110
Kieffer Bellows (R)X21224380151115718,18%01507,140000200000
Dylan McIlrathX2113421501051775314,29%732015,2300001000007
Samuel MorinX21033600721010,00%11085,1300004000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X3050,25%20300011,62020000810432
__Alex Iafallo (POR)X1056,41%3900001,16000000810
__Alex Iafallo (WBS)X2048,78%16400011,81020000810
Sam Steel (R)X2071,43%29400011,960000031000120
Tyler PitlickX1161,11%1800001,380300001310103
Oliver BjorkstrandX0045,45%1100011,40010002200101
Noah JuulsenX100,00%000001,00000000210002
Adam CracknellX1160,00%2000001,12020002200210
Seth GriffithX1057,58%3300001,04010000044110
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,77000011200110
Chase De LeoX1073,31%25100001,03010000043101
Frederik GauthierX0070,42%31100000,96000000240020
Christian FischerX0050,00%2400001,06010000043122
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,84000000051010
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (GAT)X000,00%000000,92000000051
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (WBS)X000,00%000000,83000000051
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,61000010054001
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,76000010011000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000001,28000000070102
Dillon Dube (R)X0055,26%15200000,75000000091000
William CarrierX1016,67%600000,89000001100100
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1028,57%700000,53110000011000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,250000200184000
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,560000000214000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller2114340,8501,72121907352340000,76913210000
Tristan Jarry20000,8672,0359002150000,0000021000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX19121325166094754184322,22%140121,092461369101270
Oscar LindbergX1710102015200312633103130,30%237822,24123350101153
Sonny MilanoX216121811155301945132413,33%437217,72022881000147
Christian WolaninX185121711601172491620,83%937820,991451563000072
Nicholas BaptisteX219716124210342639112823,08%636117,1911266600000
Nathan BeaulieuX20214161157552121721311,76%1238719,372241369011155
Rasmus AnderssonX182131511409151701011,76%934419,112351564011066
Laurent DauphinX2159148100412437103313,51%341619,83123970000013
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX19741111206312582328,00%332917,3210111800009
Daniel O'ReganX18358023518333412338,82%231517,48000753000124
Nic Hague (R)X1826810315202133515,38%1033518,63112864000060
Jordan SchmaltzX21257-1207844150,00%31939,2001105000021
Paul LadueX211564601913135127,69%1227112,9000041800008
Robbie RussoX1904471751584140,00%824713,0000001000133
Trevor MurphyX210443120984010,00%51728,200000000001
Rasmus Asplund (R)X191012003731033,33%0944,9600002000165
Matthew Phillips (R)X30112155024020,00%04715,610001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX1025,00%2800011,25020000021211
Oscar LindbergX1060,76%31600011,06020001100022
Sonny MilanoX1071,43%2100010,97000010310102
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,90000000011100
Nicholas BaptisteX1041,38%2900000,89000010051123
Nathan BeaulieuX110,00%000000,83001000011010
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,87000000110011
Laurent DauphinX1061,62%9900000,67000000081120
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX1062,39%21800010,67000000011300
Daniel O'ReganX0061,61%21100000,51010000033010
Nic Hague (R)X100,00%000000,48000010011000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,72000000062001
Paul LadueX000,00%000000,44000000011000
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,320001000198000
Trevor MurphyX000,00%000000,460000000216000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0070,18%5700000,2100000001616000
Matthew Phillips (R)X0060,00%500000,43000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth135610,9021,4972304181840000,66731218101

Lyon Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X13913221300132836184025,00%224218,63279542000017
__Marcus Kruger (LEM)X11910191000122426162734,62%219918,12279538000015
__Marcus Kruger (LYO)X203330014102130,00%04321,430000400002
Kevin ConnautonX22515202395474930152016,67%2452223,714482174000071
Erik HaulaX189101978019314073122,50%139822,12325561101249
Jordan NolanX22510150240452838102813,16%343119,572351176000034
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1286148120183836113422,22%325521,27123532000032
Giovanni FioreX2268142135151331102719,35%445120,52134576011135
Henrik SamuelssonX2258137341037152951617,24%640018,18224853000030
Kyle WoodX222111303410301864333,33%1139417,89246243011049
Patrick MarleauX11841274083339111920,51%226323,89224640000042
Kole Lind (R)X225510310014132682119,23%036316,49022134000015
Leo KomarovX164610-216037423162112,90%336522,81123460000044
Tommy CrossX22281098017121051120,00%1834815,82145340000046
Markus NutivaaraX2219100140925174145,88%1147321,490221372000073
Luke SchennX16268112810349112818,18%1430418,98000549000049
Jason ZuckerX6224240761021020,00%114624,29022122000027
Francois BeaucheminX15044-1180794330,00%423215,44011326000018
Cedric PaquetteX21123204452620,00%04421,980003500006
Trevor DaleyX7112-4201932433,33%715522,21011123000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1061,98%19200001,82000000064240
__Marcus Kruger (LEM)X1060,34%17900001,91000000064
__Marcus Kruger (LYO)X0084,62%1300001,40000000064
Kevin ConnautonX010,00%100000,77001000051010
Erik HaulaX2073,49%8300000,95020000210312
Jordan NolanX0040,91%8800000,70120000031001
Michael Rasmussen (R)X2049,78%22500001,10010000011051
Giovanni FioreX0045,24%4200000,62010010011011
Henrik SamuelssonX1054,90%5100000,65011010022012
Kyle WoodX0066,67%600000,660100200111000
Patrick MarleauX0069,49%23600020,91010000110200
Kole Lind (R)X2062,22%4500000,55010000033110
Leo KomarovX1053,87%29700000,55120000011101
Tommy CrossX0029,41%1700000,57000000051101
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%100000,42000000011000
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,53001010051020
Jason ZuckerX0142,25%7100000,55010001100000
Francois BeaucheminX00100.00%200000,350000000153000
Cedric PaquetteX0088,89%1800000,91000000011001
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,26000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski40000,9500,7184001200000,0000022000
Carter Hutton22101020,8592,40125104503540300,75012220101

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan LarssonX2117193631220466883135020,48%447022,384371659000283
Andre BurakovskyX21915241980783482826,47%028613,61167565101155
Colin MillerX21319221412014131741017,65%1240619,342571565101185
Adam ErneX219112021340431349163218,37%335416,8602256000001
Kevin FialaX21911202240122846174219,57%146121,93011561101195
Tage ThompsonX21712191910014154792414,89%128513,59112210000120
Jean-Sebastien DeaX21108182180101531132032,26%235917,12101342000120
Nikita ZadorovX21314172033539141781817,65%843020,50246961022188
Calvin de HaanX16681411135812195831,58%1232820,484151349000068
Alexander NylanderX2165112020383992015,38%030914,72000227011121
Jujhar KhairaX1038111016017142511812,00%119419,41022333000332
Conor ShearyX1129111240293312216,06%222420,33000528011123
Steven SantiniX21291118160337104820,00%1234916,64123638011053
Erik CernakX1128109801191711011,76%823521,361341242011060
Martin FrkX213589001882351613,04%026812,7700002000021
Haydn FleuryX2126822204571528,57%424111,4900000000012
Stelio Mattheos (R)X2141581601452171919,05%021610,260000000000
Christian DjoosX2114512202151020,00%61637,750000000000
Morgan KlimchukX2114556010361816,67%21396,61011016000014
Olli Juolevi (R)X210448801644020,00%0914,350001400003
Jake DotchinX21033181403439150,00%521510,260000300006
Connor MurphyX1000120021010,00%02020,170001400004
Andrew Welinski (R)X21000260621210,00%0582,7400003000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan LarssonX4169,57%51600021,53010001200353
Andre BurakovskyX2052,38%2100001,68000000260120
Colin MillerX010,00%000001,08000001100003
Adam ErneX2061,54%1300001,13000001300220
Kevin FialaX1054,93%14200000,87110000041111
Tage ThompsonX2063,64%3300001,33000001200120
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1159,65%22800011,00000000310201
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,790000100122021
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000010,85000011100002
Alexander NylanderX1137,50%3200000,71000000011103
Jujhar KhairaX1055,11%17600001,130000000107001
Conor ShearyX1063,33%3000000,98010001200000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,63000000310010
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,85000000055001
Martin FrkX0043,75%3200000,60000000066000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,66000000083100
Stelio Mattheos (R)X00100.00%500000,46000000066001
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,610000000193000
Morgan KlimchukX0051,43%3500000,72000001100000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000,00%000000,880000001210000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,280000000217000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,000000000204000
Andrew Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons (R)11001,0000,0060010130000,0000121100
Laurent Brossoit2015500,9271,00120407202730001,0003200110

Gatineau Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X211511262500122337123140,54%429413,9811252300001
Brock McGinnX17916251620182344182620,45%338022,35145641000170
Ben HuttonX174212513140143120111920,00%1240323,723471747000071
Matt Roy (R)X214212517220402119111121,05%1142520,244591454011078
Lawson CrouseX209918214410622159134515,25%440420,18033348101172
Tom KuhnhacklX2198171940121638143423,68%135717,01145560101129
Rudolfs BalcersX1910515174013123071933,33%027514,4500001000039
Ryan ReavesX21510159341051830102716,67%036117,19257760011452
Paul PostmaX212111330401511731528,57%235616,95000226000038
Ryan SproulX2101313185925291110590,00%1235616,96022629000031
Morgan Geekie (R)X21661211203303663016,67%034416,37202863011017
Warren FoegeleX21012122010029172411340,00%426512,6200001000015
Robert BortuzzoX2038111932042151541220,00%843321,662241053011073
Sven AndrighettoX21641012806122761222,22%02029,6200001100003
Markus HannikainenX214610720616247816,67%11667,900000100009
Louie BelpedioX214262418024380550,00%630914,7110113000033
Brandon MashinterX2133674012120525,00%01075,11101115000120
Brett KulakX3011-180234340,00%15819,38011310000012
Robby FabbriX6011-220483100,00%16210,390000000000
Kevin RoyX21011120132000,00%1462,190001700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1068,11%25400021,77000000021312
Brock McGinnX1045,93%17200001,32010000075222
Ben HuttonX000,00%000001,24000000054011
Matt Roy (R)X100,00%000001,18000000072021
Lawson CrouseX2053,57%11200000,89110020130023
Tom KuhnhacklX3030,43%2300000,95000000032130
Rudolfs BalcersX3036,00%2500021,09000000022211
Ryan ReavesX0053,85%5200000,83001010081011
Paul PostmaX100,00%000000,73000000011011
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,730011300214000
Morgan Geekie (R)X0062,70%31100000,70000000011000
Warren FoegeleX0047,37%1900000,910000000215101
Robert BortuzzoX100,00%000000,51000000032100
Sven AndrighettoX0040,00%1000000,99000000033000
Markus HannikainenX0046,15%1300001,21000001100010
Louie BelpedioX100,00%000000,39000000055001
Brandon MashinterX1062,50%2400001,12000000044100
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,34000000032000
Robby FabbriX0035,29%5100000,32000000062000
Kevin RoyX0075,00%400000,4300000002117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark1311200,9141,0078006131520100,0000130100
Michael Hutchinson65100,9131,15364027800001,0003613100
Craig Anderson (TOT)83410,8182,6645201201100000,000080000
__Craig Anderson (CHB)83410,8182,6645201201100000,000080

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX21138215241035315352924,53%242320,16224671000243
Nic DowdX215914510020283562714,29%237417,81123776011046
Jordan OesterleX213111478020222432212,50%1544721,283361875011075
David KampfX18581360093239112012,82%340122,29213760000068
Matt CalvertX184913124040304814278,33%239722,050441664000165
Joel L'Esperance (R)X214812216016242391817,39%135616,97000021000015
John QuennevilleX16651170010122421125,00%01549,600001800008
Max Jones (R)X215510024018262692519,23%237117,68000124000026
Nicolas Aube-KubelX2046101311517133972510,26%535417,70000214101231
Dylan DeMeloX170101031402320134140,00%1437121,820441267000066
Jan RuttaX19189340131115266,67%1435018,40000558000061
Jason Demers (TOT)X1016712006312198,33%321021,01101932000237
__Jason Demers (POR)X1016712006312198,33%321021,01101932000237
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X6077-11608113050,00%813923,11033325011017
__Brenden Dillon (PRV)X6077-11608113050,00%813923,11033325011017
Jack RoslovicX19426300482071820,00%032917,3120246600001
Kyle CliffordX19156327153710256294,00%033517,66033664000013
Henri Jokiharju (R)X19156-4120241281512,50%1032817,26112447000054
Dennis Cholowski (R)X21156040111591311,11%825111,9800006000114
Greg PaterynX723511004662333,33%615021,50112425000022
Mark BarberioX19145-3140211711369,09%525713,52022416000018
Julius HonkaX1903311601630020,00%71497,830000200007
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X2022020962120,00%44823,790111500007
__Erik Gudbranson (GAT)X2022020962120,00%44823,790111500007
Sebastian AhoDX1901151751071220,00%71427,490000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX1044,57%26700020,99010110032221
Nic DowdX1067,83%11500000,75130000064020
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,63000000130002
David KampfX0163,28%33500000,65020000011103
Matt CalvertX2051,00%10000000,66120000055300
Joel L'Esperance (R)X1056,89%28300010,67000000066010
John QuennevilleX0039,34%6100011,43000000022102
Max Jones (R)X0038,46%2600000,54000000065000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0147,06%3400000,56002010011000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,540000000112010
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,510000000124000
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%000000,67000000011100
__Jason Demers (POR)X000,00%000000,67000000011
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%000001,01000000088000
__Brenden Dillon (PRV)X000,00%000001,01000000088
Jack RoslovicX0051,43%3500000,36000003300100
Kyle CliffordX0069,23%1300000,36000030061000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,370000000114001
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,480000000126000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,66000000033011
Mark BarberioX100,00%000000,39000000250010
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,400000000126000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%000000,84000000220100
__Erik Gudbranson (GAT)X000,00%000000,84000000220
Sebastian AhoDX00100.00%100000,1400001001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk93320,8452,0549800171100000,667696000
Maxime Lagace21100,8712,4797014310000,000026100
Pavel Francouz (R)123710,7972,6368300301480000,0000109000

Iowa Chops

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX19169252080163748263833,33%043422,86101764000172
Victor Olofsson (R)X201572221140151950123830,00%034017,00000110000020
Drake Batherson (R)X201472128120182246133130,43%343721,83011461000269
Ryan MurrayX1941519128012231531626,67%1646124,26314964000072
Mikhail SergachevX201171817395191111399,09%639019,50134963000063
Jesse PuljujarviX20781513100301445192915,56%334317,1512365600000
Christian ThomasX205101522160141435113614,29%231215,600000500000
T.J. BrennanX202131530200361280925,00%930215,110002600004
Caleb JonesX2021214161802614222109,09%541220,621231360000162
Cooper Marody (R)X20491316100213838174610,53%040120,07101557000144
Mitch Reinke (R)X20112133080121342725,00%830615,2900000000027
Jordan WealX206612140091532112818,75%135517,7603315900009
Lawrence Pilut (R)X2039121710019131521120,00%1040320,14011857000061
Cory ConacherX194711206027162431716,67%033217,49011163000246
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X2016722402318198255,26%134817,3800004000038
Emile PoirierX200332201633240,00%2994,940000000000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X2011221159441225,00%11336,6600013000016
Martin HanzalX1000000220000,00%01010,120000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX1042,23%20600011,15130000011420
Victor Olofsson (R)X3057,14%1400021,29000000033122
Drake Batherson (R)X1057,89%26600020,96230000031220
Ryan MurrayX010,00%000000,82000000011012
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,92000000052010
Jesse PuljujarviX1044,44%1800000,87000000073121
Christian ThomasX1062,50%1600000,96000000033012
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,99000000033100
Caleb JonesX010,00%000000,68000000043101
Cooper Marody (R)X0162,45%27700000,65010000033010
Mitch Reinke (R)X100,00%000000,850000000181001
Jordan WealX2076,19%2100010,68000000044110
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100,00%000000,60000000033010
Cory ConacherX0055,56%4500000,66130000033001
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X0056,56%24400000,40000000043000
Emile PoirierX0050,00%200000,610000000204000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000,00%200000,30000010044000
Martin HanzalX0040,00%1000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2012620,8831,33121707272300100,50010200101