Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 19 janvier 2020 at 21:07
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Palmarolle Brave

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chytil (TOT)X45233962246030711515511615,23%687919,521111221144000036
__Filip Chytil (AMO)X40193554226029631385311213,77%676619,1518919125000015
__Filip Chytil (PAL)X544820018132430,77%011222,50033219000021
Nicholas Merkley (R)X47202848225005862105326619,05%385118,115101514131000143
Tyler Benson (R)X4015314626355575080265018,75%381020,24391212109000276
Joey Anderson (R)X44162339221003342111368814,41%874817,00178994000035
Gustav ForslingX447263326220192743153116,28%2588820,175611331310000188
Martin Necas (R)X4716163214135204982165519,51%468414,55246664000149
Logan ShawX36141630153606249105296013,33%277221,44358111090007153
Michael McLeod (R)X47151429-4300444955153727,27%049510,53044129000023
Kevan MillerX24719268395432637112818,92%2051621,5257122480000183
Nolan PatrickX2411142524160253575135814,67%452922,060227660003105
Juuso Riikola (R)X457182518620644441153317,07%2183618,59448291270002166
Jonas SiegenthalerX251112231829515233072236,67%1951220,48831122741012119
Ian McCoshenX4722022838078232610207,69%3069714,821458540000106
Miikka SalomakiX2881321178028155492814,81%439414,07022122000026
Logan Brown (R)X256121820602026324383213,95%538015,22011323000131
Michal KempnyX1831518122201825931033,33%1836420,22246850011085
Andreas BorgmanX473111434554615123725,00%1460712,91011221000135
Ben Gleason (R)X47113141716018913227,69%1048510,3201124000032
Boris Katchouk (R)X4766122180412433133518,18%459212,59213330000050
Joakim NordstromX315611111602840558419,09%560019,3623511900112122
Nick SchmaltzX96410102021718101933,33%321223,54000318000048
Rinat ValievX4728101642104511101920,00%124539,63101313000119
Anton LindholmX47123-36011573314,29%32224,71000013000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chytil (TOT)X3262,57%18700021,41000000011432
__Filip Chytil (AMO)X2262,01%17900021,41000000011
__Filip Chytil (PAL)X1075,00%800001,42000000011
Nicholas Merkley (R)X2162,18%31200001,13000000011323
Tyler Benson (R)X0038,30%4700011,14010100011223
Joey Anderson (R)X3050,00%9000011,04000000150221
Gustav ForslingX300,00%000000,74000000021202
Martin Necas (R)X3065,34%32600000,94000011100124
Logan ShawX3260,10%38100020,78110000011220
Michael McLeod (R)X1067,54%34500101,17000000130022
Kevan MillerX000,00%000001,01000000022100
Nolan PatrickX3169,18%42500000,94010000055230
Juuso Riikola (R)X010,00%000000,60000000071032
Jonas SiegenthalerX210,00%000010,90000100041120
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,63000000062102
Miikka SalomakiX2052,00%2500001,07000000033310
Logan Brown (R)X0167,97%28100000,95001211100022
Michal KempnyX100,00%000000,9900000002617021
Andreas BorgmanX0020,00%500000,460000100212001
Ben Gleason (R)X10100.00%100000,58000000074100
Boris Katchouk (R)X1062,79%4300000,41000000150000
Joakim NordstromX0044,23%10400000,3702000001111101
Nick SchmaltzX0063,08%19500010,94000000011210
Rinat ValievX1033,33%900000,440010100183000
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,270000000157000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2320300,9261,29139229304030101,0003230420
Spencer Martin54100,8592,002990110710000,0000525000
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)50410,8242,822560112680000,667350100
__Alexandar Georgiev (HAM)50410,8242,822560112680000,667350

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail YakupovX4422194118200395798275422,45%479017,96651118176101246
Jeremy BraccoX381328411680307380174916,25%375819,95381121156101276
Aleksi SaarelaX4514243812295608290286215,56%682018,225141940194000131
Joonas DonskoiX38161935740235383236119,28%1077720,4641115191491011141
Pontus AbergX381021317100344579255612,66%367717,8118924152022296
Victor RaskX469182710120226848173818,75%875916,492351081000071
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X4613132610160256758175322,41%1068614,91123753000128
Josh Mahura (R)X46719261618020321851938,89%2598521,40538141550000139
Nick SeelerX425192409610534739123012,82%2793122,17551025142011095
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X33912213220416556173816,07%471821,76459101200114116
Cale Fleury (R)X467142116641082293283621,88%33109323,76538251790000128
Lias AnderssonX4589170220385054103414,81%44339,63044530000017
Gabriel CarlssonX4121517249620592917111411,76%4291922,42268101490000101
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X46871574315454362255312,90%259512,9400062700009
Brandon GignacX463912260121826121611,54%23257,060000400008
Frederic AllardX461111244606318138137,69%2489419,4312310960000109
German Rubtsov (R)X3062838016192291827,27%52488,28101218000020
Alex Formenton (R)X4614524014662216,67%02625,69011030000147
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nail YakupovX2131,17%7700001,04010001100436
Jeremy BraccoX0140,48%4200011,08010000210441
Aleksi SaarelaX1162,37%74400000,93000011100162
Joonas DonskoiX4234,95%10300010,90230001100222
Pontus AbergX3229,76%8400000,92020000022313
Victor RaskX1063,64%49500010,71000001100111
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1150,00%3600000,76000002200022
Josh Mahura (R)X020,00%000000,53000000150112
Nick SeelerX100,00%000000,520010102100003
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X3061,01%67200000,58140000000301
Cale Fleury (R)X200,00%000000,38001100190011
Lias AnderssonX3051,30%26900000,78000001100301
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,370020101340000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X0040,91%2200010,50000210150200
Brandon GignacX0081,25%1600000,740000001220022
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,27000000290010
German Rubtsov (R)X2053,85%14300000,640000000100200
Alex Formenton (R)X1073,91%2300000,380000001350010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz2514710,8821,72128905373130010,00022135010
Garret Sparks25111020,8562,42138901563890100,7789250010

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X28151530-5100385378116319,23%1454119,322461362101137
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X26171229-1460264679247121,52%1548718,75246955112419
Gabriel DumontX27141529-8160336692326915,22%3159622,082241686011047
Marko DanoX2381624-7275364458275513,79%1248120,932351165011144
Vitaly Abramov (R)X2881220-540203765215612,31%1349017,49123553000120
Stefan MatteauX2831215-1226042335410295,56%1145316,17303858000112
Joakim RyanX2811415-133003019196205,26%2044715,950331041011022
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X132810-101401728224159,09%721516,54134736000012
Kale Clague (R)X25279-112202510172811,76%936214,49011730000029
Erik CondraX1053834011123093016,67%423022,982021234101129
Xavier OuelletX7178118022784512,50%515321,80033624000023
Jarred TinordiX72575135147101220,00%1114720,94011120011127
Dillon HeatheringtonX71564806241425,00%415121,55011022000029
Chris ButlerX72350609680525,00%615221,69213625000026
Barclay GoodrowX6213313513131321015,38%112220,39000119000318
Melker KarlssonX6022-40011614280,00%213121,76000219000122
Joe HickettsX1000000010000,00%12524,930000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X1059,26%13500001,11000000011111
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0037,01%15400021,19000000011105
Gabriel DumontX1063,76%43600020,97010000011210
Marko DanoX1059,57%14100001,00010012200010
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1047,27%5500000,82000000011110
Stefan MatteauX0062,50%22400000,66000000041000
Joakim RyanX000,00%100000,67000000011000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0016,67%600000,93000000032000
Kale Clague (R)X0066,67%300000,50000000240000
Erik CondraX0037,29%5900000,70010000000000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000001,05000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,95000100000001
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,80000000000000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,66000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX1056,06%6600000,4900001001414000
Melker KarlssonX0050,94%15900000,31000000065000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman40200,8106,681440016840000,000038000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dale WeiseX4216163216220485476183321,05%672717,30671317166000296
Gabriel BourqueX4514142813220535081134717,28%778417,4361117251730003119
Greg McKeggX46918271412094756173716,07%167914,75391217170000021
Kerby RychelX4614102411220312665204921,54%354611,8811253610116
Michael McCarronX46111324106410614760102818,33%460113,06156793022012
Cody GoloubefX4651722843570192013925,00%2489819,5133691491011174
Kenny AgostinoX4641721146077495223487,69%889519,45145141861013168
Troy StecherX3421921038047473512255,71%1776922,61279291380110124
Nathan GerbeX3691019118014284062622,50%547413,17123326112273
Mathieu JosephX3410616-8220314476245013,16%467619,906410201340002155
Jacob de La RoseX3731316-410018545116395,88%563517,1606614149000062
Ryan MurphyX4311516822046222911163,45%2197422,64156211740000171
Matt IrwinX4231013878073262271413,64%2581519,41347161490111163
Chris SummersX4621113128357616144814,29%2882517,932359820110129
Connor BrickleyX29281052604422256218,00%437312,8600001000487
Max Veronneau (R)X4244840001832102212,50%23317,880000401102
Phil VaroneX463364408433213329,38%347510,3300004000182
Frank CorradoX4615673806122132117,69%3676716,671013340000128
Zac RinaldoX46325354105825486276,25%64269,27000014000141
Tony TwistXX22020956131266,67%04421,9420231100006
Richard PanikX2022020263330,00%04622,7602221100006
Libor Hajek (R)X161016300254102100.00%528117,59000029000047
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dale WeiseX6046,51%12900000,88020001100625
Gabriel BourqueX3038,24%6800020,71010000011421
Greg McKeggX5059,26%64800000,800000000171152
Kerby RychelX3058,62%5800010,88000000071232
Michael McCarronX0063,81%36200000,80001010061213
Cody GoloubefX200,00%000000,49000000150112
Kenny AgostinoX2042,64%26500000,473300000143113
Troy StecherX010,00%000000,55000000051020
Nathan GerbeX1148,48%3300010,80000000011320
Mathieu JosephX2039,23%13000000,47020000120013
Jacob de La RoseX0158,82%59500000,50110000010011
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,330000000141011
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,32000000071111
Chris SummersX000,00%200000,320001000113000
Connor BrickleyX0031,10%25400000,54000000063012
Max Veronneau (R)X0035,71%1400000,480000000173010
Phil VaroneX0049,58%35300000,25000000077100
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,16000000084001
Zac RinaldoX0133,33%1500000,23000020022100
Tony TwistXX100,00%000000,91000010074100
Richard PanikX0031,58%1900000,88000000044000
Libor Hajek (R)X100,00%000000,0700000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Pasquale44281410,8712,01257244866660100,6258440110
Samuel Montembeault50200,8332,61184008480000,0000243000

Amos Cometes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SprongX462930593918050461333710321,80%992320,0726826137000020
Joseph BlandisiX462333562420054881434310116,08%1587018,911451171000147
Artturi LehkonenX36203050291805668119389116,81%1082422,8915613126000068
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX361926453140296385198022,35%670019,4526812134000050
Brendan LeipsicX46202444272604558141388714,18%387719,064151586000134
Dominik Kahun (R)X341725422120165078306321,79%168820,2263920125000145
Yannick WeberX465343935175334336102613,89%33100521,8512315132000070
Martin Kaut (R)X461324371360292678316016,67%866014,3403344600006
Jamie McGinnX3816173319315373398267716,33%567517,752351895000013
Madison BoweyX2723032273003322248228,33%2863323,431231498000044
Dominic TurgeonX469223117295606658235715,52%1090419,66325584000046
Devante Smith-PellyX3614163026180363774235818,92%1672920,2434717121000368
Andrei MironovX46191024500751613377,69%1896721,031233120000062
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SprongX3060,61%6600021,28030000011513
Joseph BlandisiX3066,87%48600011,29110000230231
Artturi LehkonenX2143,26%17800011,21130000210335
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2071,32%63100011,29130000011111
Brendan LeipsicX2054,55%5500001,00000000011033
Dominik Kahun (R)X0048,69%45800011,22110002200122
Yannick WeberX00100.00%100000,78120101200100
Martin Kaut (R)X1050,00%4400011,12000000210032
Jamie McGinnX1041,89%7400020,98000000043112
Madison BoweyX000,00%200001,010000002110120
Dominic TurgeonX1063,16%36100000,69000010011300
Devante Smith-PellyX2033,33%3000000,82120001200111
Andrei MironovX1050,00%200000,21000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid10000,8891,793400190000,000005000
Roberto Luongo (TOT)45321020,8741,932611011846670100,76221450221
__Roberto Luongo (VdO)1613210,8921,4897203242220000,6005160
__Roberto Luongo (AMO)2919810,8652,20163908604450100,81316290

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX463328614152080451464110422,60%1585818,64771420135022482
Scottie UpshallX45184159282806180122298314,75%2091720,373710191380114155
Alexander TrueX46183957401554186136349513,24%797221,1221113181591015155
Travis BoydX472129503040115188176523,86%1680017,035271110500003
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X4618304822401084104308417,31%877916,9441317161461014114
__Henrik Borgstrom (GAT)X1158132001202652119,23%018817,07268533000029
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHP)X35132235204096478256316,67%859216,9027911112101485
Pat Maroon (R)X44142236155410844794214914,89%760513,74235992000031
Samuel BlaisX4413203317360784995315813,68%262814,28112622000023
Anders BjorkX461017277140165077244912,99%469615,14011119000171
Will Bitten (R)X471114255100144947154123,40%1158012,34022122000016
Taylor ChorneyX367162314180273527162425,93%2270919,6943716980000113
Dylan Coghlan (R)X374192325515602530191713,33%2982222,2212314119112280
Michael BournivalX471111223240284183256813,25%654511,59123209000005
Jake Bean (R)X3811819254406929348122,94%2682921,8204415940110103
Karl Alzner (TOT)X4131316303805435346208,82%3196523,53134111350000111
__Karl Alzner (AMO)X1425713100710831225,00%1133023,58112138000023
__Karl Alzner (PHP)X2718917280472526383,85%2063523,510221097000088
Trent FredericX46114151338103024399322,56%33688,0001111100003
Keaton Middleton (R)X372911248958113166512,50%1974020,00112347000071
Ty Dellandrea (R)X46461068012192431716,67%32846,18123847000040
Colin WilsonX4437-100011411028,57%18621,5201129000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX3339,05%10500031,42260001100961
Scottie UpshallX3255,89%29700001,29470000000264
Alexander TrueX1365,87%79700011,17180010130156
Travis BoydX3152,81%8900021,25000000053432
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X6057,93%65600001,23120000033512
__Henrik Borgstrom (GAT)X1058,19%17700001,38000000033
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHP)X5057,83%47900001,18120000033
Pat Maroon (R)X1046,81%4700001,19000110043120
Samuel BlaisX1038,46%2600011,05010000062202
Anders BjorkX0042,11%9500000,78000000082012
Will Bitten (R)X0062,34%46200010,86000000022110
Taylor ChorneyX210,00%000000,65000000093112
Dylan Coghlan (R)X100,00%000000,56000100032003
Michael BournivalX2080,00%2000000,81020000055010
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%000000,460000000212010
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000000170001
__Karl Alzner (AMO)X000,00%000000,42000000170
__Karl Alzner (PHP)X000,00%000000,28000000170
Trent FredericX0063,49%24100000,820002000325001
Keaton Middleton (R)X100,00%000000,300000001100001
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1061,21%11600000,7000000002410100
Colin WilsonX0064,63%8200001,6300000001111001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass4025950,8711,91232907745740000,64328400010

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX4621224323100346393337822,58%791219,8461016252153037203
Zemgus GirgensonsX45122537235010527575134016,00%374116,463710251640002132
Miro Heiskanen (R)X469283719280626051144517,65%37115725,1671118442320000193
Will ButcherX467273417420543743153216,28%13103322,46661239226000065
Nick RitchieX461815331853151115090246020,00%486518,803111430218000145
Carter VerhaegheX4612193122155385071224116,90%066914,5538111821500001
Adrian KempeX4110162617175308467237414,93%479319,3336917187011119
Samuel GirardX4642226853553274617278,70%24100721,894913412030000144
Devon ToewsX4661824618038273991515,38%1188819,30551032205011013
Mike ReillyX4661420252204717204430,00%1980617,53000180111190
Riley NashX46910191831521505383416,98%454511,84000112000088
Troy Terry (R)X466111716202316518389,23%595520,7523517214000279
Lucas WallmarkX44610161530027616063710,00%466515,100224450113118
Dylan Gambrell (R)X4264101731526162951120,69%142710,1800001500000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X46257-12204593513275,71%148110,45011132000020
Taylor Raddysh (R)X46235-838103716367185,56%13898,450000000000
Denis GurianovX46213-814018192510108,00%33978,630000100005
Alexandre CarrierX31121203020150,00%25317,631011200006
Zach SanfordX2011200106040,00%02813,960000000006
Tyler MotteX5011160544180,00%16512,9000002000112
Timothy LiljegrenX41011227753899310,00%1267116,350002170000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX5147,06%5100000,946150002200460
Zemgus GirgensonsX0140,43%14100001,00140020320340
Miro Heiskanen (R)X110,00%000000,640000001120014
Will ButcherX210,00%000000,66000000240115
Nick RitchieX1242,86%5600010,763102011100513
Carter VerhaegheX2065,95%60800010,93030010055612
Adrian KempeX2160,25%79000010,66110011100213
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,52001000071011
Devon ToewsX100,00%000000,54130000011011
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,50000001100204
Riley NashX3148,45%9700000,70110000001111120
Troy Terry (R)X0134,75%11800000,36030000140002
Lucas WallmarkX0164,40%66300000,48000000011031
Dylan Gambrell (R)X3063,16%5700000,4701100001111020
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0048,21%33600000,29000000099000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0035,29%1700000,260001101120000
Denis GurianovX0038,89%1800000,150000001120000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,76000000010000
Zach SanfordX0046,67%1500000,72000000020000
Tyler MotteX000,00%200000,31000000053000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,030001001410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic3419950,8881,422064210494370300,67731336201
Cam Talbot53010,8411,59264017440000,500443000
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)63210,8802,1433601121000000,556960001
__Philipp Grubauer (HOU)63210,8802,1433601121000000,556960
Connor Ingram (R)94230,8352,4850800211270100,70617937000

Valdor Foreurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl Grundstrom (R)X4621194024480642198277021,43%184718,4017816178000145
Zach WerenskiX446333914180216143102513,95%26118326,893710311670110151
Devin ShoreX4617183522200456165255526,15%391519,90369141931011117
Calle JarnkrokX4412193115100315177204115,58%593321,203710151780001150
Jake McCabe (TOT)X348223032260393146162617,39%2675322,16437301350110130
__Jake McCabe (LEM)X257222930140262541121917,07%2153521,404372697011096
__Jake McCabe (VdO)X9101212013654720,00%521824,25000438000034
Anthony DeAngeloX46326291740106549327179,38%23111924,33358281690110147
Jesper FastX4510152522355757510117589,90%11101522,55606261771014168
Brandon DavidsonX4691524267620734434123026,47%2797021,09347191280110106
Brad MaloneX4311122318200518662202717,74%670516,413369112000025
Remi ElieX466162222280494247185212,77%1467814,73134648000242
Robert HaggX37317205931593453312219,09%3387423,62178231300111102
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X46613191029527153662916,67%374516,201346105000028
Nikita SoshnikovX461071710255192150153520,00%362413,57202531000034
Leo Komarov (TOT)X27710173355545750114814,00%358321,59134491000169
__Leo Komarov (LYO)X27710173355545750114814,00%358321,59134491000169
Taro Hirose (R)X38410144806241841822,22%858515,38112444000048
Liam O'BrienX46491321335504128102414,29%157412,48112222000024
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X115493209231681231,25%123221,07022443000043
__Ondrej Kase (VdO)X115493209231681231,25%123221,07022443000043
Jordan Kyrou (R)X4654972061432101615,63%24339,41000016000117
Maxime LajoieX71899405663516,67%716924,19022322000019
Michael Frolik (TOT)X6538760891751629,41%112220,42224519000025
__Michael Frolik (LEM)X6538760891751629,41%112220,42224519000025
Vanilla ThunderX31232555451220,00%07524,8801101400008
Vladimir SobotkaX9123-120910130107,69%217619,57011442000133
Eric FehrX9011-10047112100,00%014015,5801154200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl Grundstrom (R)X5131,43%3500000,94110001100572
Zach WerenskiX200,00%000000,66000000077403
Devin ShoreX3250,97%51800010,76030001100462
Calle JarnkrokX2148,91%50300000,66140000011411
Jake McCabe (TOT)X210,00%000000,80000000033163
__Jake McCabe (LEM)X110,00%000001,08000000033
__Jake McCabe (VdO)X100,00%000000,09000000033
Anthony DeAngeloX200,00%100000,52000020094121
Jesper FastX4040,82%24500000,49150100033310
Brandon DavidsonX1150,00%200000,49002020071132
Brad MaloneX1156,62%57400000,65000000055125
Remi ElieX2034,29%3500000,65000000087210
Robert HaggX200,00%000000,460001202200031
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1238,46%3900000,510000000103112
Nikita SoshnikovX0156,25%3200000,54000100097101
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1054,72%42400000,58230010088101
__Leo Komarov (LYO)X1054,72%42400000,58230010088
Taro Hirose (R)X1044,44%3600000,480000000158200
Liam O'BrienX1060,53%37500000,45001000088022
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X1043,88%9800000,78120000055020
__Ondrej Kase (VdO)X1043,88%9800000,78120000055
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1138,38%19800000,420000000198111
Maxime LajoieX000,00%000001,060000000142001
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0031,82%2200001,310000000103002
__Michael Frolik (LEM)X0031,82%2200001,310000000103
Vanilla ThunderX0063,64%2200000,80000100033010
Vladimir SobotkaX0066,67%6300000,34220000043000
Eric FehrX0066,67%600000,14000000190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R) (TOT)4733850,9111,262815211596660300,60025470311
__Jake Oettinger (LEM)3828630,9081,27226109485240300,66715380
__Jake Oettinger (VdO)95220,9231,1955522111420000,5001090
Eric Comrie1713310,8971,40102942242320000,5002170001
Thatcher Demko41300,7903,262390013620000,0000443000

Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX47292150-6401439144359720,14%1167214,291372065140000163
Noel AcciariX47201636-26351043281215124,69%134679,931012700003
Tim SchallerX47141630-440151994397314,89%83918,31971666158000149
Dean KukanX4671421-2920114753163813,21%2365514,2479163912300005
Justin FalkX4681018-357951883874225610,81%3168214,8466125513200003
Christian FolinX4541317-32595904931102112,90%3265314,500551542000039
Jordan MartinookX4731316-3446055362662411,54%3561813,150000000000
Carter RowneyX478513-3160234540163020,00%102465,2300000000262
Evan RodriguesX6235-1201511237198,70%210617,6101172400013
Mark LetestuX11134-64001113047,69%0898,130000010111
Chris WagnerX62133604564633,33%0467,6800000101213
Valentin ZykovX6123-440107132167,69%010717,8002232900002
Ben HarpurX6033-5601263010,00%48714,510000000003
Chandler StephensonX47112-1002172514,29%0290,63101610011120
Matt BartkowskiX6022220600010,00%3447,360000301107
Darren ArchibaldX50002235110000,00%4458,9600000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX0032,00%2500021,49000000011220
Noel AcciariX1048,72%3900021,54001000033310
Tim SchallerX0053,33%1500001,54000000081001
Dean KukanX000,00%000010,64000000051010
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,53000010000000
Christian FolinX100,00%000000,52000010011000
Jordan MartinookX000,00%000000,520000000133003
Carter RowneyX0063,43%26800001,0600000001717011
Evan RodriguesX0062,50%800000,9500000002019010
Mark LetestuX0061,39%10100000,89000000082000
Chris WagnerX1068,75%1600001,3000000002323100
Valentin ZykovX0033,33%300000,56000000033000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,69000000021000
Chandler StephensonX0088,89%900001,36000000055000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,91000000063000
Darren ArchibaldX000,00%000000,00001000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew MangiapaneX4628164452200313494266529,79%375316,37123351000033
Riley BarberX4622173952455653190396424,44%181117,63123663000027
Mirco MuellerX438263421360494343162518,60%2091521,27279261340111140
Victor MeteX465293425160163535142014,29%3286118,71459251220000130
Austin CzarnikX45112233392065189245412,36%078617,4805512114000434
Brett RitchieX461616323778101194375237221,33%380117,4133617135000014
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X421515303860105573166620,55%185820,4313481221016116
Tobias RiederX33920292760365262204514,52%870021,201679990005127
Klim KostinX4692029313810445646113619,57%070015,22011016000012
Chad RuhwedelX41325283430036242041415,00%850912,42011211000037
Nick CousinsX4114102432220444863134022,22%186921,1913471240001131
Travis DermottX4432124416035212291513,64%1657813,142131154000034
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X466172319520663149152612,24%1891819,96448391450000148
Christian JarosX46216182724044221851711,11%1653311,58000011000027
Ethan BearX4619101812014842625,00%72926,34000010000010
Nicolas DeslauriersX42448822038182191719,05%142610,14000219000360
Tom Wilson (TOT)X6336716012152341713,04%210517,46000219000117
__Tom Wilson (WBS)X6336716012152341713,04%210517,46000219000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew MangiapaneX7035,71%2800021,17000000120742
Riley BarberX3162,07%5800020,96010101100532
Mirco MuellerX100,00%000000,74000000091031
Victor MeteX010,00%000000,79000000170201
Austin CzarnikX0050,55%27500000,84000000021123
Brett RitchieX3354,24%5900010,80120010210225
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1066,19%55900010,70150000022101
Tobias RiederX2050,00%27800000,83240000081303
Klim KostinX1166,52%44500000,83000202200032
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000001,100000000214123
Nick CousinsX2163,62%64600000,55150000051110
Travis DermottX200,00%100000,83000001100002
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X00100.00%100000,500000000111011
Christian JarosX110,00%500000,68000001200100
Ethan BearX0025,00%800000,690000000115021
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050,00%3800000,38000000066001
Tom Wilson (TOT)X2060,61%3300001,150100000148101
__Tom Wilson (WBS)X2060,61%3300001,150100000148
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau30110,9230,86139012260000,6673244010
Cal Petersen44301130,8721,61264729715540300,58817440001

Lac Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank VatranoX4633276034400110331413711023,40%887719,0811718381672023146
Daniel CarrX342430543848106451132438518,18%871521,0341317251310114143
Nikolay GoldobinX4614354930100136376386118,42%278116,981131414161011274
Jacob LarssonX447364340180223346153115,22%2384519,205510301500331151
Tomas JurcoX4624174136180453791225726,37%354211,79011022101223
Brendan SmithXX4653237416420743240132812,50%3596921,0641115301760111158
Josh LeivoX46211334412005025102236220,59%273515,9812315113101299
Casey NelsonX466283443340383037102116,22%2586218,755712261550002153
Vladislav KamenevX4111213227180395458144318,97%160314,724711913400001
Hudson FaschingX4613122526315342571204818,31%046610,140001800000
Michael SgarbossaX4612112326240312166174318,18%14068,820000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X46218202336061331671312,50%2564614,05112438000081
Mason AppletonX4631417426028484114237,32%363613,82033311000006
Sami NikuX461141532006881512,50%94108,9200000000014
Rocco GrimaldiX466713134061833142518,18%03026,5711211200001
Nathan BastianX46581314341035182792718,52%22796,070222500000
Oliver KylingtonX461111218160201013887,69%1246910,1911229000031
Adam Gaudette (R)X3638112180193826102011,54%042411,7700000011054
Brett LernoutX4528103265549111131018,18%113908,670000600002
Zach Whitecloud (R)X4603341202124220,00%81483,21000216000010
Philippe MyersX3000-100810000,00%13110,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank VatranoX6144,26%6100011,37350000011675
Daniel CarrX3153,88%23200121,51140110094532
Nikolay GoldobinX3034,51%11300011,25220000380114
Jacob LarssonX010,00%000001,02000000110312
Tomas JurcoX2051,35%3700021,51000000044442
Brendan SmithXX010,00%000000,763522000121013
Josh LeivoX5235,29%3400000,92110003300214
Casey NelsonX110,00%000000,790000001100012
Vladislav KamenevX2064,08%55400001,06000000022201
Hudson FaschingX2048,28%2900011,07000100066122
Michael SgarbossaX2081,25%1600001,13000000044122
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,620000000204001
Mason AppletonX0041,82%67200000,530000000201000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,7300000004122000
Rocco GrimaldiX0050,76%19700000,86000000055110
Nathan BastianX0044,44%900000,930000100168010
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,5100000004210000
Adam Gaudette (R)X1164,90%30200000,520000000166200
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,510000100327000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000000,4100000004632000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback106300,8952,0353302181720100,8005846100

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Soundtigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke KuninX46203252233958450110406118,18%1195520,7581220241750007192
Travis SanheimX428364420140344938122821,05%2294622,525712281600221162
Marcus SorensenX4621183912395744293295622,58%381817,7933621170101396
Ryan DonatoX461920392260294282296023,17%289319,414812231691125150
Denis MalginX4612203214140343774236816,22%171415,524371517400001
Janne KuokkanenX469223117395397073215212,33%173515,9726820172000225
Brendan LemieuxX43121325147610742671176216,90%352712,2610151600005
Tyson JostX3912122415140257068285917,65%281620,93549191421127188
Scott HarringtonX45320232034053322572212,00%3992020,4515691640000175
John HaydenX4610122218260233761163416,39%656112,200111111121102
Martin MarincinX46318212234060311981615,79%36102522,2716751670111193
Brendan GuhleX465141918742066223061916,67%2494120,46257201700003179
Nicolas RoyX46971617240176142124221,43%259712,981124280001105
Victor Ejdsell (R)X4669156255192336104316,67%33838,320000100002
Andreas EnglundX46212142291580221461414,29%1778917,16022112000082
A.J. GreerX46671348023233863515,79%13938,540000100000
Ryan StromeX949139609192752014,81%116818,6303343401119
Michael KaplaX46211132266107520112618,18%1180217,43101244000071
Blake SpeersX281789608162110184,76%12298,190000000000
Oscar FantenbergX3011000011000,00%15116,9700001200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke KuninX7244,12%6800101,09130010340941
Travis SanheimX220,00%000000,93000000051251
Marcus SorensenX5157,89%3800020,95110000022233
Ryan DonatoX4139,18%26800020,87120000022324
Denis MalginX1152,78%3600000,900000000132005
Janne KuokkanenX1161,85%65800000,84010010210211
Brendan LemieuxX0051,76%8500000,95000110022202
Tyson JostX3148,16%73500000,59130003300123
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,50000000011002
John HaydenX1047,83%6900000,78000000022111
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,410000000112110
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,40001121100011
Nicolas RoyX0159,08%47900000,54000000022121
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0156,81%21300000,780000000142100
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,350000100292000
A.J. GreerX1025,00%1200000,66000000063011
Ryan StromeX0072,90%15500001,55000000022012
Michael KaplaX000,00%000000,320000200142001
Blake SpeersX0088,89%900000,700000000242010
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,39000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R)39231230,8711,84231906715520300,54511390110
Calvin Pickard93500,8252,583960117970010,0000742000

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus GranlundX41232548351003880134399917,16%1090522,07369201140007198
Reid BoucherX442022423350107954112308017,86%280318,26369241340112118
Nick HoldenX445263121280363027132318,52%3097922,25088121410110185
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X38131427154064374276017,57%157815,22123748000154
__Anthony Beauvillier (RHS)X4011040214320,00%08220,5601142200000
__Anthony Beauvillier (HOU)X34131326150044270245818,57%149614,59112327000154
Shea TheodoreX42620269006293872915,79%2284520,124610261220001187
Trevor MooreX44121123146063061163919,67%456912,94011012000148
Vince DunnX393202319801722126925,00%847012,060113800007
Ben ChiarotX44219212056076333012226,67%3095021,58246231430000175
Anthony DuclairX43911202680233088184810,23%488220,52325171260005194
Nick ShoreX31910191160194766134313,64%458018,723251199101492
Alex BiegaX443141712640792625142112,00%2885519,43134171240000162
Derek GrantX36511165100283250184910,00%356815,782358116000012
Vinni LettieriX4487151324048244782617,02%266615,14224689000125
Kurtis GabrielX4469151398101281638113015,79%156912,9410134600001
Matt BeleskeyX4085132301028233793021,62%343210,80000124000014
Zach SenyshynX4427981802215336236,06%144510,1100001000116
Cal Foote (R)X44189235810771313177,69%1658713,3500005000058
Chris WidemanX44099112203688250,00%63818,6700026000029
Corey TroppX444487801092071020,00%01844,1801101600000
Cody Bass (R)X411567395392012358,33%23528,590000200000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X4404411802664210,00%83006,830000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus GranlundX2054,43%103800031,06580002200611
Reid BoucherX3046,96%11500011,05250110210733
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,63000001200202
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0150,32%31200010,93010002200130
__Anthony Beauvillier (RHS)X0066,67%300000,24000002200
__Anthony Beauvillier (HOU)X0150,16%30900011,05010002200
Shea TheodoreX300,00%000000,62000001200100
Trevor MooreX3323,68%3800020,81000003300032
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,98000000240100
Ben ChiarotX100,00%000000,441100002180003
Anthony DuclairX2240,51%7900000,45380000041250
Nick ShoreX0066,59%42500000,65110000042122
Alex BiegaX200,00%000000,400000000161001
Derek GrantX1060,00%6000000,56000000077031
Vinni LettieriX0247,51%18100000,45000000310122
Kurtis GabrielX0048,28%2900000,53001012200001
Matt BeleskeyX1050,00%3200010,60011102200111
Zach SenyshynX0057,69%2600000,40000001300000
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,31001100140010
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,470000002440000
Corey TroppX1061,54%2600000,87000000210100
Cody Bass (R)X0060,84%26300000,340000001150000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%000000,270000000441000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra39221330,8521,82227528694660100,87516387102

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Landon FerraroX45516-241202824205925,00%222194,880000000000
Matt PuempelX8000-135513139380,00%1411914,860000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Landon FerraroX0057,39%17600000,55000001100000
Matt PuempelX0033,33%300000,00001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Steel (R)X43273865491002173123399821,95%675417,5351217301551127136
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X39263359492403871128339220,31%589422,927815201190006166
__Alex Iafallo (POR)X626886077234188,70%013822,99101315000120
__Alex Iafallo (WBS)X33242751411803164105297422,86%575622,916814171040005145
Tyler PitlickX462031514930059651254810116,00%589119,364610271570119201
Noah JuulsenX4612344642400604663163819,05%2693120,2441115471680110192
Oliver BjorkstrandX46251843341001241122339420,49%079917,36941319158000041
Adam CracknellX462019393469511453118379416,95%683518,15077191323147111
Seth GriffithX4616233944340304797237916,49%576816,69134267101584
Jamie OleksiakX4273138476210682945102915,56%2792622,04358221400110152
Chase De LeoX4615223735200205783266418,07%366814,53044039000011
Frederik GauthierX4610203036220326651194819,61%174016,091568133000013
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X42525303620022414092712,50%3889321,26448251340000175
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (GAT)X2112-2001220050,00%34421,7911223000017
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (WBS)X40424283820021393892710,53%3584921,24336231310000158
Christian FischerX45141529354206746116277612,07%162613,9001142900001
Roland McKeownX462222444581088183012246,67%1396020,87246141590000168
Erik Brannstrom (R)X4612223341351824143117,14%1769815,1700000011177
Dylan McIlrathX4621214328210110161381315,38%1873215,92011142000029
Dillon Dube (R)X46471170073134193911,76%23407,3900007000041
Matt GrzelcykX70101013206612590,00%415622,30000731022130
William CarrierX464594120202122933,33%12104,57202428000123
Kieffer Bellows (R)X4635882202962491512,50%03487,580000200000
Samuel MorinX461781210022681412,50%33006,52011112000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Steel (R)X7268,67%74700011,72220000210642
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X4144,90%36300011,32030000011636
__Alex Iafallo (POR)X1056,41%3900001,16000000011
__Alex Iafallo (WBS)X3143,52%32400011,35030000011
Tyler PitlickX5160,48%12400001,15050001200224
Noah JuulsenX300,00%000000,99000001200232
Oliver BjorkstrandX3160,00%4000011,08020001200221
Adam CracknellX2151,28%3900000,93031001500611
Seth GriffithX2060,94%6400001,02010001100350
Jamie OleksiakX010,00%000000,82001010330112
Chase De LeoX2070,15%54600001,11010000510222
Frederik GauthierX1068,02%64100000,81000000011033
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X110,00%000000,67000000260022
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (GAT)X000,00%000000,92000000260
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (WBS)X110,00%000000,66000000260
Christian FischerX0055,00%4000000,93010000081322
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,50001010043003
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,660000101260001
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,38000021400001
Dillon Dube (R)X0054,78%27200000,65000001100001
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000001,28000000070102
William CarrierX1031,03%2900000,86000000170200
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1033,33%1500000,46110000160000
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,530000001180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller4635650,8811,582692011715950100,75020460010
Tristan Jarry40000,8571,8498003210000,0000046000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent DauphinX4515264122240645396257215,63%783218,481451494000022
Nicholas BaptisteX45192140286210684778286924,36%1272516,12224910000001
Joshua Ho-SangX251517322060115468255122,06%152721,063471785101291
Oscar LindbergX2414163017300474054204225,93%353822,42257672101264
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX431317302620116768195019,12%669916,26101339000014
Daniel O'ReganX41131427-13154375104318512,50%766316,160441282000137
Sonny MilanoX3291827123210593870244412,86%558218,1917814118000163
Nathan BeaulieuX27719261567565253282221,88%2153819,935382393011170
Nic Hague (R)X42101525157915862642111623,81%2274017,6143724102000090
Rasmus AnderssonX2942125104017292632615,38%1355319,0847112397011095
Christian WolaninX25716231210052237101918,92%1251320,502682381000090
Paul LadueX452101212203825219169,52%2456812,63011939000020
Jordan SchmaltzX452810-320121494222,22%83668,1401108000033
Robbie RussoX431784315422062516,67%2151511,9800006000147
Trevor MurphyX45044120020108230,00%83076,820001100006
Matthew Phillips (R)X70222195355230,00%011216,0400011000001
Rasmus Asplund (R)X4310104041131033,33%11764,1000003000196
Dmitrij JaskinX40110201177060,00%18420,98011210000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent DauphinX1059,59%19300010,99000000042342
Nicholas BaptisteX3147,06%5100011,10000010033235
Joshua Ho-SangX2032,35%6800011,22020001100312
Oscar LindbergX2059,73%45200011,1104000002018042
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX2064,53%54700010,86000000053310
Daniel O'ReganX1162,41%43100010,81040000033212
Sonny MilanoX1065,63%3200010,93000110032103
Nathan BeaulieuX220,00%000000,970010000149111
Nic Hague (R)X100,00%000000,68000120053111
Rasmus AnderssonX010,00%000000,90000000140011
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,90000001100100
Paul LadueX000,00%000000,42000000044010
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,550000000303001
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,31000100022010
Trevor MurphyX000,00%100000,2600000004530000
Matthew Phillips (R)X0051,72%5800000,36000000170000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0062,39%11700000,1100000004040000
Dmitrij JaskinX0037,50%800000,24000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth34131440,8992,04179005616050000,667153242401
Jon Gillies41300,7813,662290014640000,000040000

Lyon Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX4223204322140485291206525,27%194022,385712171521123135
Kevin ConnautonX4211314211515757950263522,00%42100423,909817371470110151
Michael Rasmussen (R)X3616143010300487277266720,78%771419,832571094000067
Patrick MarleauX3112183014180307886336113,95%775124,23369131041012119
Jordan NolanX461117280500725071166015,49%387218,9536916149101163
Kyle WoodX46222244742076331491314,29%2582117,84257768011097
Giovanni FioreX4611112213410312256154219,64%884918,4533611138011143
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X13913221300132836184025,00%224218,63279542000017
__Marcus Kruger (LEM)X11910191000122426162734,62%219918,12279538000015
__Marcus Kruger (LYO)X203330014102130,00%04321,430000400002
Henrik SamuelssonX46101121136915782952112519,23%880617,523251081000052
Luke SchennX344172120541074282491616,67%2568920,28022101150001104
Tommy CrossX46317201239539231961815,79%2469615,13178361011085
Markus NutivaaraX463161902202344369318,33%30100921,94156271530000167
Jason ZuckerX1571118106019204573715,56%135623,75044548213364
Kole Lind (R)X4666123260322640152815,00%475616,43022256000042
Francois BeaucheminX391101114004021135107,69%2369517,82123573011171
Trevor DaleyX1728100201221281316,67%1738122,39123870000074
Conor GarlandX144594209142381617,39%129220,86123758000033
Tyler BozakX4325040315122425,00%09523,74101113011216
Cedric PaquetteX21123204452620,00%04421,980003500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX4165,99%19700030,91160000066732
Kevin ConnautonX120,00%100000,84001000011310
Michael Rasmussen (R)X3049,91%57700000,84010000021152
Patrick MarleauX1060,78%77000020,80050000033311
Jordan NolanX0040,50%12100000,64120000011003
Kyle WoodX0044,44%900000,580111201350011
Giovanni FioreX1040,30%6700000,52010010055112
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1061,98%19200001,82000000022240
__Marcus Kruger (LEM)X1060,34%17900001,91000000022
__Marcus Kruger (LYO)X0084,62%1300001,40000000022
Henrik SamuelssonX1050,00%9800000,52012010066012
Luke SchennX2050,00%200000,610010100156041
Tommy CrossX0036,67%3000000,57000000310102
Markus NutivaaraX0050,00%200000,380000000124001
Jason ZuckerX1242,45%10600001,01020001100101
Kole Lind (R)X2059,38%9600000,3201000001919110
Francois BeaucheminX0066,67%300000,320000000135000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,53000000033001
Conor GarlandX1063,64%3300000,62330000061020
Tyler BozakX0163,78%12700001,05000001100110
Cedric PaquetteX0088,89%1800000,910000000102001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski50000,9141,47123003350000,0000046000
Carter Hutton46222130,8652,292671071027530310,72025460131

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan LarssonX453235675956093139140309022,86%13100522,327512231420003166
Andre BurakovskyX4519244336100112869155427,54%066914,87391291491012112
Kevin FialaX4120224241120224283236424,10%382220,0505591352023146
Jean-Sebastien DeaX4521204134140255378285126,92%280917,9843714124000238
Nikita ZadorovX45634404283251002950163812,00%2592020,4541115341490222173
Colin MillerX455313627220352632122515,63%2588019,5541115281551012168
Adam ErneX45191635316001083597187019,59%679417,6534717143000112
Tage ThompsonX4512233538280363076165415,79%356512,56224423000122
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X4519153434140362683156522,89%173716,3814510106000676
__Jordan Greenway (POR)X31148222480231854103925,93%152416,90134989000553
__Jordan Greenway (GRP)X14571210601382952617,24%021315,24011116000123
Calvin de HaanX409243327215352948172318,75%2480720,187512381360001153
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X45624303537551342772122,22%1480117,8144819960001107
__Marcus Pettersson (POR)X31618242633545242661823,08%1264720,8744819960001107
__Marcus Pettersson (GRP)X140669406101130,00%215511,040000000000
Steven SantiniX456212734360531932102618,75%2269615,463691977022081
Alexander NylanderX45131124462041772173818,06%161913,75000235011354
Conor ShearyX308142222609358225519,76%463421,132351694011286
Martin FrkX4541317194035143783310,81%153011,7701103000021
Haydn FleuryX45413173620510123833,33%1245110,0300000000021
Stelio Mattheos (R)X45841222260391132122825,00%04349,6310111500000
Jujhar KhairaX1038111016017142511812,00%119419,41022333000332
Mark PysykX1438111380716104830,00%630521,79145854000060
Erik CernakX1128109801191711011,76%823521,361341242011060
Jake DotchinX4508832520628142100,00%94229,3800006000012
Morgan KlimchukX45257121001681141018,18%22836,29022246000033
Christian DjoosX45156161002751120,00%62796,1900001000002
Olli Juolevi (R)X45066121752656020,00%61914,2401129000014
Connor MurphyX1000120021010,00%02020,170001400004
Andrew Welinski (R)X45000160621220,00%0922,04000010000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan LarssonX5170,06%108200031,33140002200673
Andre BurakovskyX4051,22%4100001,28010000064133
Kevin FialaX3053,66%24600021,02240001100611
Jean-Sebastien DeaX2161,32%60500011,01000000076223
Nikita ZadorovX110,00%000000,87002020051134
Colin MillerX010,00%000000,820000000173113
Adam ErneX2049,06%5300000,88000000044440
Tage ThompsonX3157,45%4700001,240000000111122
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X3059,38%6400010,92000000031421
__Jordan Greenway (POR)X2061,11%3600010,84000000031
__Jordan Greenway (GRP)X1057,14%2800001,12000000031
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000010,820000100173104
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X200,00%000000,750000100193011
__Marcus Pettersson (POR)X200,00%000000,740000100193
__Marcus Pettersson (GRP)X000,00%000000,780000000193
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,78000000180011
Alexander NylanderX3146,48%7100000,78000000011204
Conor ShearyX3060,00%15500000,69240000075120
Martin FrkX0041,86%4300000,640000000227000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,750000001190110
Stelio Mattheos (R)X1062,16%3700000,55000000077111
Jujhar KhairaX1055,11%17600001,1300000003633001
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,72000000011120
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,85000001100001
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,3800000004517000
Morgan KlimchukX0047,50%8000000,490000000181000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,4300000004322000
Olli Juolevi (R)X00100.00%100000,630001000457000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,0000000004630000
Andrew Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,0000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons (R)11001,0000,0060010130000,0000145100
Laurent Brossoit44321110,9121,152658013515810100,83312440120

Gatineau Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X462733606400145288277930,68%471415,52145129901106
Brock McGinnX41233760431002947130306917,69%583820,443912131062138175
Lawson CrouseX4520355552931513065123339416,26%1094921,0917891131232158
Matt Roy (R)X4611435458380684946162923,91%2898821,497714261231231175
Drake CaggiulaX2423224542140253897308123,71%446119,223361665101156
Tom KuhnhacklX46212344473403841102278320,59%372415,74145667101129
Robert BortuzzoX447323960600862841102717,07%2196121,85336261140110160
Morgan Geekie (R)X46171936354064981165220,99%472315,7143717135011144
Sven AndrighettoX4615203540160133582205618,29%056812,3500001800003
Ryan ReavesX461220324967151092073246516,44%183118,06279121270225106
Ryan SproulX461282956963063203313203,03%2477616,880221046000051
Rudolfs BalcersX441610262860131448154133,33%24219,5700001000040
Paul PostmaX46818266380312030133826,67%1184518,371128841013118
Ben HuttonX174212513140143120111920,00%1240323,723471747000071
Warren FoegeleX46420243112037264916538,16%54098,8900002000015
Robby FabbriX31119202760272448123522,92%242413,680000000000
Brett KulakX28119203026047162518284,00%1158120,7404412750221102
Markus HannikainenX46510151240101929111117,24%32495,41112214000035
Louie BelpedioX46591461400529113645,45%1472815,8210119000075
Brandon MashinterX4633674044151820,00%01332,90101324000125
Kevin RoyX46011-1203112100,00%21302,84000111000070
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X3066,72%63100031,68000000620515
Brock McGinnX4048,74%19900001,43150000021243
Lawson CrouseX4052,84%40500001,16250030011164
Matt Roy (R)X400,00%000001,09000000043341
Drake CaggiulaX2241,33%7500021,95440006800452
Tom KuhnhacklX3052,50%4000011,22000000011242
Robert BortuzzoX100,00%000000,81000000021213
Morgan Geekie (R)X1065,56%69100011,00000000011202
Sven AndrighettoX1044,44%3600001,23000000011122
Ryan ReavesX0049,40%8300000,77001020052113
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,75001140190000
Rudolfs BalcersX3040,00%3000021,23000000042211
Paul PostmaX100,00%000000,62000000011012
Ben HuttonX000,00%000001,2400000002721011
Warren FoegeleX0052,00%2500001,17000000022112
Robby FabbriX4149,66%29800000,94000000011210
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,69000000091001
Markus HannikainenX0045,45%3300001,210000000221010
Louie BelpedioX100,00%000000,380000000191001
Brandon MashinterX1062,07%2900000,9000000002929100
Kevin RoyX0065,45%5500000,1500000004642000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark3733400,9121,132239213424790200,90911370121
Michael Hutchinson75200,8761,673940211890001,0003738100
Craig Anderson (TOT)83410,8182,6645201201100000,000080000
__Craig Anderson (CHB)83410,8182,6645201201100000,000080

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX452617432548106456111197123,42%386419,21641016146000293
David KampfX391319321740186189264414,61%683321,35347141301011145
Nic DowdX4513193220180464983186015,66%378817,52268121570110105
Jordan OesterleX457253219160354456114112,50%2392020,45459391550220158
Matt CalvertX42111930154408059102187410,78%688921,16268281470002148
Dylan DeMeloX414263014220484436113011,11%2188521,582810231540000152
Kyle CliffordX4391827216620802968196713,24%472916,9606611138000021
Joel L'Esperance (R)X459152416360283955133116,36%271815,95000146000029
Greg PaterynX316182412355362229102120,69%1265421,1035817110000099
Max Jones (R)X4511102112300323973174615,07%374216,48000444000050
John QuennevilleX3010818114017184441522,73%02929,74000111000014
Nicolas Aube-KubelX448917144315382365213612,31%772816,54000222101270
Jason Demers (TOT)X3021517231402817257188,00%1360520,1512316990112102
__Jason Demers (POR)X1016712006312198,33%321021,01101932000237
__Jason Demers (WOR)X20191011140221413697,69%1039519,73022767011066
Jan RuttaX4321517131402326233138,70%2066415,45000675000084
Mark BarberioX43313161322044312181114,29%944810,42022417000020
Jack RoslovicX439615210061754184516,67%071616,65303714100002
Dennis Cholowski (R)X4521214171001518132415,38%94269,4600006000114
Henri Jokiharju (R)X43111125240402511159,09%1960213,99112448000057
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X6077-11608113050,00%813923,11033325011017
__Brenden Dillon (PRV)X6077-11608113050,00%813923,11033325011017
Julius HonkaX430557220249152170,00%93417,9400027000010
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X2022020962120,00%44823,790111500007
__Erik Gudbranson (GAT)X2022020962120,00%44823,790111500007
Sebastian AhoDX430119235281284100,00%93387,8600002000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX4045,80%57200030,99120110022342
David KampfX3163,66%69900000,77140001100304
Nic DowdX2068,89%22500000,81150000210132
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,70000000055114
Matt CalvertX4149,82%27100000,68140000051503
Dylan DeMeloX010,00%000000,68000000140131
Kyle CliffordX0148,39%3100010,74000130022112
Joel L'Esperance (R)X1056,35%48800010,67000000044010
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,73000001100111
Max Jones (R)X1040,00%4500000,57000000022010
John QuennevilleX0044,14%14500011,23000000011202
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0151,39%7200000,470020100122010
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%000000,560000000165110
__Jason Demers (POR)X000,00%000000,670000000165
__Jason Demers (WOR)X000,00%000000,510000000165
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,51000000077000
Mark BarberioX100,00%000000,71000000084020
Jack RoslovicX2044,44%9900000,42000000082110
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,660000000121100
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,400000000352001
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%000001,010000000341000
__Brenden Dillon (PRV)X000,00%000001,010000000341
Julius HonkaX0060,00%500000,2900000003616000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%000000,840000000261100
__Erik Gudbranson (GAT)X000,00%000000,840000000261
Sebastian AhoDX0033,33%2100000,0600001003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk189520,8761,6499002272180000,66761818000
Pavel Francouz (R)28101340,8371,90164106523190000,71472519201
Maxime Lagace21100,8712,4797014310000,000028100

Iowa Chops

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX3519214026160345881377023,46%281223,21224121210001139
Victor Olofsson (R)X4524133732220285395196325,26%172816,18011344000044
Drake Batherson (R)X4220173733200505981214824,69%487820,91145131520004162
Ryan MurrayX39722291718024573042423,33%3695624,50516231540000154
Jesse PuljujarviX4514132722240543288335315,91%576416,992351515600000
Caleb JonesX446202618380604644142213,64%3093821,33527341590001151
Mikhail SergachevX4022426187155329239158,70%2181720,42167181560000138
Christian ThomasX4511142531260264066216016,67%267615,0300032900001
Jordan WealX451311242140193766225919,70%482518,331349162000074
T.J. BrennanX44321244785591181221325,00%2369815,87011441000033
Cooper Marody (R)X449132218275507269276813,04%086819,7312313160000194
Cory ConacherX44911202628056366194214,75%182318,7002291660002112
Lawrence Pilut (R)X4231720191803336348228,82%2286820,67044221470000143
Mitch Reinke (R)X4511920384153120114119,09%1261913,75000218000057
Rasmus Sandin (R)X4521113162810291492222,22%947110,46011112000055
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X45481222140413730123513,33%362713,93000017000044
Martin HanzalX244711102003423125933,33%136014,98000141000034
Emile PoirierX451785135291016896,25%22926,5000017000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX1142,54%35500010,98140000031620
Victor Olofsson (R)X6050,00%4800021,02110000210342
Drake Batherson (R)X2054,97%66400020,84350000011223
Ryan MurrayX120,00%000000,61000000021012
Jesse PuljujarviX1048,89%4500010,71000002200321
Caleb JonesX120,00%000000,55110000041102
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%100000,640000000102020
Christian ThomasX2054,84%3100000,74000000055123
Jordan WealX2157,35%13600010,58130000011231
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,690010001100120
Cooper Marody (R)X2161,80%50000100,51040011100131
Cory ConacherX0049,44%8900000,49140000011002
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100,00%000000,460000000251010
Mitch Reinke (R)X100,00%000000,650010002430001
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000,00%300000,55000020280001
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X0155,42%42400000,38000000088200
Martin HanzalX1058,05%29800000,61000000031013
Emile PoirierX0040,74%2700000,55001000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar (R)60000,9251,46123003400000,0000045000
Martin Jones45231840,8671,822607612795940100,52223450211