Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 29 avril 2022 at 12:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Trois-Rivieres Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX6936559159400731821844612719,57%17153622,261016263826241512339
Kevin RooneyX754143846511820152971675411324,55%12140918,78101323372732244221
Jimmy VeseyX823041715326036911323411822,73%11146917,9181321262871125185
Travis HamonicX73145266519401507684264316,67%54174923,9571320572821232284
Brett Howden (TOT)X82174663643409080110338915,45%10133316,253811142480000197
__Brett Howden (BOI)X6612374948260726984297314,29%8102615,5525791850000148
__Brett Howden (F23)X165914168018112641619,23%230619,13134564000050
Dylan DeMeloX7512486055440916272214916,67%49159021,2071421502890111321
Ondrej KaseX82253358361601491147368517,01%3116414,2014520146000124
Nathan GerbeX751939583528041681253710015,20%5120116,01371028263000120
Corey PerryX53223456492405938103328821,36%3112721,265510161880227242
Austin CzarnikX8228235136335341231444311519,44%9112613,730336730003127
Dennis CholowskiX827435049120254557194212,28%32173521,1631518402820221332
Alex BelzileX821126373270107168903310512,22%5102012,43011128000090
Nicolas Aube-KubelX82112536278201467084367213,10%597111,84123444000185
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X829192821180153880266011,25%66858,3500016000019
Rinat ValievX8272027648010133192491529,17%38129215,762247101011099
Lukas VejdemoX8215102516295346366245322,73%26387,780000400008
Kevin Bahl (R)X7119102315925147263210153,13%53141219,89123132360111235
Bode WildeX6616734440652111469,09%3197714,800000150000115
Thomas HickeyX8215618300341013357,69%137338,940001290000109
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX2258,32%177300021,1941000000001224
Kevin RooneyX6163,82%50300121,192720211005107
Jimmy VeseyX5148,39%15500000,97380000150664
Travis HamonicX400,00%000000,75000001100154
Brett Howden (TOT)X0157,48%34100000,95010000150223
__Brett Howden (BOI)X0158,89%28700000,95010000150
__Brett Howden (F23)X0050,00%5400000,91000000150
Dylan DeMeloX200,00%000000,75000000055314
Ondrej KaseX5142,50%8000011,00030000033523
Nathan GerbeX2352,38%6300000,97010000065147
Corey PerryX6243,53%8500010,99690001100325
Austin CzarnikX2062,21%82300020,911110000133246
Dennis CholowskiX200,00%000000,580000001130131
Alex BelzileX0062,96%13500000,73001010053200
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1146,51%8600010,740000001130210
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X1061,54%3900000,82010001100112
Rinat ValievX000,00%000000,420001100126131
Lukas VejdemoX4059,88%50100000,78010011100132
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%100000,140013101400001
Bode WildeX000,00%000000,140000000101000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,160200000242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev1811320,8991,55104523272680200,714141666021
Adin Hill66412140,8831,94393641112710900010,758336616411

Palmarolle Brave

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX826855123-5300502383649728118,68%25185822,66121123793292028245
Trevor LewisX8225527713551351102074412012,08%23163719,96268323000113148
Michael Bunting (TOT)X7538327069620111431673312022,75%0126516,87681438316000131
__Michael Bunting (BOI)X7538327069620111431673312022,75%0126516,87681438316000131
Nicholas MerkleyX82243660-363808199118349220,34%12147417,98111121428100004
Tyler BensonX82253257-43102201131021574714015,92%10160019,525712272871123109
Boris KatchoukX82292554-6082201281191966617114,80%22142217,3514510106000148
Evan BouchardX8274653-14420513559154311,86%34158819,375712382820111178
Jonas SiegenthalerX66103242-49275385867265114,93%54144321,876511282570001161
Juuso RiikolaX8233033-51820954926122011,54%32125415,30022427000058
Filip ChytilX36101727-1840254568144414,71%071619,8804413139123557
Andreas BorgmanX8262127-17110201014040132615,00%55140517,13246182050000102
Ben GleasonX8281826-55300716069234311,59%23124215,15112561000055
Jesper Fast (TOT)X281114251414048394493725,00%358220,8034781090000121
__Jesper Fast (BWK)X281114251414048394493725,00%358220,8034781090000121
Timothy LiljegrenX8221820-486156254317216,45%42121014,76123967000042
Brandon CarloX2111314-161001716316173,23%1946322,060442196000062
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX3365,90%194400051,32020000041952
Trevor LewisX2057,67%16300020,94010100011133
Michael Bunting (TOT)X4160,00%7500051,11030000091674
__Michael Bunting (BOI)X4160,00%7500051,11030000091
Nicholas MerkleyX1037,29%11800020,81000000031114
Tyler BensonX2057,47%8700010,71000130011103
Boris KatchoukX3151,76%8500020,76001120011202
Evan BouchardX10100.00%100000,67000000053111
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,58001000000020
Juuso RiikolaX0060,00%1000000,53000000099000
Filip ChytilX0060,44%36400010,75000000000002
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%100000,38001300044012
Ben GleasonX2036,32%58100000,420000000161000
Jesper Fast (TOT)X2043,07%13700000,86240000130123
__Jesper Fast (BWK)X2043,07%13700000,86240000130
Timothy LiljegrenX0033,33%300000,330000100194000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,6000000002525001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider10001,0000,001400020000,0000028000
Spencer Martin28131230,8782,18168106614990300,8336280221

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesperi KotkaniemiX82235982568751321721433510516,08%9173921,2031720313211126356
Pierre EngvallX8239367548380731222436315316,05%16137916,823811351741126211
Lias AnderssonX8235306549120211281734912920,23%11115314,06000050003114
Victor RaskX702833612880161251914712414,66%4133619,0851217382620006209
Jeremy BraccoX82173754423356841105245816,19%11122414,93610163733600000
Jonathon MerrillX5311395037320376393334611,83%43114821,6691322752370000240
Alex FormentonX452719463416047861524110917,76%1699122,02437251611019177
Aleksi SaarelaX821426401744105010098298214,29%18179,9712342400001
Alexandre TexierX451325382115547106112336811,61%987719,482810201701013140
Conor ShearyX4119163533801144102267818,63%381919,98448301701122183
Serron Noel (R)X828243237123251494453204615,09%6120714,714481125900000
Frederic AllardX8262430289151073934134217,65%42156719,11325233020110320
Chase PriskieX8222325406007029285137,14%39105712,890221220000147
Josh MahuraX825192429520100405616228,93%42157019,15549383040223329
Cale FleuryX825192449100201053536114013,89%45169420,663811253240001318
Sean DurziX82219213662085251461214,29%2097411,88011335000067
Peyton Krebs (R)X82412161020024465819336,90%44996,090000200008
Declan Chisholm (R)X822141630555491372928,57%106598,0300000011011
Cole Schwindt (R)X8278153692082144192017,07%2101312,3600001900000
Dylan Samberg (R)X821131428110207113104410,00%206317,700000400006
Dante FabbroX2129111429523192051610,00%742320,132131479011073
Philip Tomasino (R)X828210814026203632922,22%13614,40011529000019
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X821561101010424450,00%51611,97134148000023
Connor Zary (R)X8223534010111531313,33%01782,172131053000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesperi KotkaniemiX4061,46%154900010,94190101400753
Pierre EngvallX4258,04%47900041,09110001100964
Lias AnderssonX5447,73%13200011,13000001100363
Victor RaskX5360,13%107100010,91250001100544
Jeremy BraccoX4150,77%6500000,88000101100044
Jonathon MerrillX310,00%000000,870000000334135
Alex FormentonX6232,64%43200020,93160000410573
Aleksi SaarelaX3157,47%61600000,98000200022313
Alexandre TexierX1055,71%36800010,87031001100154
Conor ShearyX1141,07%5600010,85240000000431
Serron Noel (R)X3039,29%5600000,53001040170022
Frederic AllardX100,00%000000,38000100180012
Chase PriskieX000,00%000000,470000001510001
Josh MahuraX200,00%000000,310000001220024
Cale FleuryX100,00%000000,280001300145211
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,43000000170101
Peyton Krebs (R)X1065,00%2000000,640000000152000
Declan Chisholm (R)X100,00%000000,490010001300110
Cole Schwindt (R)X0041,46%4100000,300000001110111
Dylan Samberg (R)X100,00%000000,440000401240001
Dante FabbroX110,00%000000,52000000150200
Philip Tomasino (R)X0054,64%19400000,5501000002810001
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X000,00%000000,7400110003528000
Connor Zary (R)X0064,00%7500000,5611000002810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin75472530,9001,57451541511811800400,78323750713
Ilya Sorokin (R)85110,8991,6244501121190000,8336776010

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey AndersonX8258571154360201211363249123217,90%53132116,1111102162201000166
Melker KarlssonX82585511342140511952838018220,49%44124415,171011215720300000
Vinnie HinostrozaX8255762-4626101392333399323516,22%179161519,699096127300000
Tim SchallerX8257259-3844101501202727220020,96%143108513,23303156400000
Sean WalkerX8264854060013010943203813,95%88125215,27011102500003
Kristian VesalainenX8226127-2910078761876315713,90%927619,280000000000
Joe HickettsX82021212180412211270,00%373384,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey AndersonX2246,91%8100071,74020120011575
Melker KarlssonX4347,24%132300061,82000000031744
Vinnie HinostrozaX6041,91%132900090,77000100011436
Tim SchallerX4048,57%10500091,09021100011524
Sean WalkerX100,00%000000,86000000031010
Kristian VesalainenX0048,57%3500050,71000000063031
Joe HickettsX000,00%000001,240000000821000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko (R)161000,9003,1461220323190400,0000082000
Gilles Senn (R)82166230,8684,12432024297225801700,4005820121

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac RinaldoX82531366-138122102861002476018621,46%129125415,302134115300016
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X66222446-42435531181303110016,92%5121318,3934721177011370
__Nolan Patrick (PAL)X66222446-42435531181303110016,92%5121318,3934721177011370
Jake Evans (TOT)X6718264419720114101115288815,65%8113316,91571227220000374
__Jake Evans (F23)X6718264419720114101115288815,65%8113316,91571227220000374
Cody GoloubefX82142337-637601218071245719,72%62100212,221015600001
Greg McKeggX82221234-1842751771851734112212,72%220154218,8033621157000055
Max VeronneauX3914183230042875154718,67%940110,2912396800002
Kaedan Korczak (R)X7082129-6184201075355223314,55%3788612,650111600003
David Quenneville (R)X8252328-5240068736817547,35%458169,9500001400004
Phil VaroneX39111324-1120305680224713,75%1951413,181341985000026
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X1668149407625101124,00%331019,38235968101354
__Alexander Kerfoot (BWK)X1668149407625101124,00%331019,38235968101354
Gabriel BourqueX9404-76011201532626,67%513014,480000200000
Andy GreeneX2112-1000240425,00%14522,47112410000010
Alex SteenX2022-3000101220,00%04622,8202208000011
Jesse Ylonen (R)X4022-4004310220,00%17217,91011311000011
Gustav OlofssonX10022-1201130030,00%7979,700000000000
Matt MartinX2101-3209130133,33%04220,831011800009
Mark LetestuX1010100011040325,00%1484,750000000000
Korbinian HolzerX2011-2115830030,00%02713,450110300000
Logan BrownX4011100374130,00%26315,83000012000013
Michael McCarronX12011040752030,00%1544,480000000000
Troy StecherX2000-700060010,00%04321,520000900009
Matt IrwinX2000-700334020,00%04221,030002900008
Jake BeanX2000-240010000,00%12713,720000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac RinaldoX4037,38%10700151,05000202200500
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X2063,62%102800010,76000000033132
__Nolan Patrick (PAL)X2063,62%102800010,76000000033
Jake Evans (TOT)X2063,39%95600000,7824000001912112
__Jake Evans (F23)X2063,39%95600000,7824000001912
Cody GoloubefX0045,00%48000010,74000000011011
Greg McKeggX0059,37%63000010,44000010051001
Max VeronneauX0137,93%2900021,59000001100030
Kaedan Korczak (R)X0059,26%2700000,650000400221010
David Quenneville (R)X0030,00%3000000,690000001180000
Phil VaroneX1054,19%17900010,93000000022002
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0045,33%7500000,90000000033110
__Alexander Kerfoot (BWK)X0045,33%7500000,90000000033
Gabriel BourqueX0060,00%500000,61000000000000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,89000000000000
Alex SteenX0043,40%5300000,88000000044000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0025,00%800000,5600000002424000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,4100000002020000
Matt MartinX00100.00%400000,48000000000000
Mark LetestuX0066,67%5700000,42000000000000
Korbinian HolzerX0050,00%200000,74000000000000
Logan BrownX0053,45%5800000,32000000000000
Michael McCarronX0066,67%300000,3700000004242000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,000000000264000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers1821600,8724,7993900755850000,0000180001
Landon Bow1601200,8805,6374620705810100,00001230010

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vince DunnX8220628211124021291106337918,87%79187822,91131225793270222323
Vinni LettieriX8230487823400641101995015015,08%10145117,6962127442961126223
Danton Heinen (TOT)X593437714628048612105912816,19%6114719,445813412310115213
__Danton Heinen (BOI)X593437714628048612105912816,19%6114719,445813412310115213
Trevor Zegras (R)X821853717255401801405712812,86%9172621,04215172731701110387
Reid BoucherX82312556663151621111797714817,32%26171620,9376135031710111381
Zach SenyshynX822029491724041701254410116,00%8119214,53210123228800000
Urho VaakanainenX771039494200397279144912,66%57146819,076915542550000265
Brett MurrayX821630461877511663133399512,03%8121814,856142039298000015
Robert Thomas (TOT)X38103141226085278185212,82%963616,73581319132022049
__Robert Thomas (PHP)X38103141226085278185212,82%963616,73581319132022049
Haydn FleuryX82112334111001456881295413,58%41152918,649413522680002252
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X82151833132007988265517,05%36157,500000000000
Kurtis GabrielX8215132813126201362968235322,06%36117,450000000000
Alex Alexeyev (R)X8222527911315114313010186,67%3896711,79011748011012
Matt BeleskeyX8281826-2954095469235508,70%1598111,961011300014
Liam Foudy (R)X82111425-2960296582266613,41%898111,970000300004
Chris WidemanX8212021578010141118129,09%38101212,34000000110117
Cal Foote (R)X8261117-672070221661137,50%286117,46011013000068
Gabriel Fortier (R)X827916130002660213511,67%46157,500000000000
Nick HoldenX243581112019123082210,00%2148020,0111216104011191
Will Cuylle (R)X8220220071181825,00%41541,880004251012115
Eetu TuulolaX82022-34010167100,00%0971,1801166100000
Corey TroppX82011000886020,00%11331,620111230005101
Shea TheodoreX1000100012210,00%02525,170002900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vince DunnX300,00%000000,87000000000625
Vinni LettieriX6063,79%119300001,08220000140474
Danton Heinen (TOT)X2143,64%5500011,2401000001414445
__Danton Heinen (BOI)X2143,64%5500011,2401000001414
Trevor Zegras (R)X2052,01%191900010,82160001100342
Reid BoucherX4149,42%25900020,65160030011532
Zach SenyshynX1153,01%8300010,82110000022123
Urho VaakanainenX100,00%000000,670000001170221
Brett MurrayX1150,82%6100010,76001000160111
Robert Thomas (TOT)X3159,08%41300011,29020000000223
__Robert Thomas (PHP)X3159,08%41300011,29020000000
Haydn FleuryX200,00%000000,44010000000102
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X1057,98%54500001,070000000126102
Kurtis GabrielX1234,48%2900000,92002020065022
Alex Alexeyev (R)X000,00%000000,560011101320011
Matt BeleskeyX1044,83%2900000,5300000001713011
Liam Foudy (R)X1036,59%4100000,51000000011001
Chris WidemanX100,00%000000,420000002390112
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,560000000116000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0056,67%3000000,52000001100011
Nick HoldenX200,00%000000,33000000000001
Will Cuylle (R)X1051,22%4100000,2600000002424001
Eetu TuulolaX0047,62%4200000,4100000008215000
Corey TroppX0049,21%6300000,1500000008240000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,00000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)82354140,8352,9045142821813240400,63622820312

Amos Cometes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole Perfetti (R)X82294473-2140511581995214514,57%17156019,0271724392841016187
Lukas Elvenes (R)X82293968834045841704610717,06%8129015,731181951270000012
Moritz Seider (R)X827475486201206747173014,89%73175421,404711322560000279
Liam O'BrienX82173653-41540263132143348111,89%13134816,43291121247000154
Martin KautX82242246143405377144368116,67%7106613,0044825136000161
Dominic TurgeonX4921254695156991109288519,27%575115,3257122615400009
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X82202343333006480116316517,24%998812,05123953000261
Joakim RyanX82834429915976252143315,38%68159019,396915372310002265
Michael Vukojevic (R)X827293610126201497260133811,67%68176321,502911392670002277
Francis PerronX8213223528300475294325913,83%894111,47011318000086
Chad Krys (R)X8243135360097563483011,76%59141417,24156161051011145
Brendan LeipsicX37171734111204253110286215,45%564817,52561121109000184
Tyler Madden (R)X82112132-8120147567205716,42%36718,1800001200004
Rasmus Sandin (TOT)X45230321836043744012215,00%2490520,11167371640110134
__Rasmus Sandin (FTM)X45230321836043744012215,00%2490520,11167371640110134
Nicholas BaptisteX7912183012475706272196616,67%67219,1202212300004
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X8262026612620136323081520,00%55141017,202465780221179
Madison BoweyX8232326613735125435416275,56%58156019,032810262270000253
Simon HolmstromX8216925222043256385025,40%74475,46112741000012
Kevin LabancX17143171215293164113421,88%237422,013031254000068
Daniel SprongX6202-2203981925,00%011619,36000221000015
Quinn HughesX1000000220000,00%02928,680000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole Perfetti (R)X2160,90%138100010,94060000011711
Lukas Elvenes (R)X1146,43%5600021,05010000022334
Moritz Seider (R)X200,00%000000,620000000125023
Liam O'BrienX2138,39%53400100,79030000041220
Martin KautX0047,06%5100010,860200000108113
Dominic TurgeonX3160,65%68100011,23010010011444
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X4055,89%70500000,87020000033422
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,53001000011011
Michael Vukojevic (R)X000,00%000000,410020200182020
Francis PerronX1034,29%7000010,7400000001210103
Chad Krys (R)X100,00%000000,500000000371000
Brendan LeipsicX3038,75%8000011,050200000141214
Tyler Madden (R)X0154,69%50100010,9500000001212001
Rasmus Sandin (TOT)X000,00%000000,71000000000011
__Rasmus Sandin (FTM)X000,00%000000,71000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX2148,72%3900010,8300001001212121
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X000,00%000000,370010300103001
Madison BoweyX100,00%000000,330002400271101
Simon HolmstromX3052,94%3400021,12110000044032
Kevin LabancX2232,89%14900010,91130001200211
Daniel SprongX0033,33%900000,3402000005252010
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,000000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)11000,9570,9265001230000,9001010100
__Vitek Vanecek (AMO)11000,9570,9265001230000,9001010
Mikhail Berdin48152940,8432,892653051288160200,5008484100
Joey Daccord (R)41131820,8553,011991031006920200,87583378112

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX6532518352120311221784412917,98%5149122,9451015302641457339
Anders BjorkX7131356654580120881374511222,63%19135419,085813252782135198
Matthew HighmoreX72264066452204589145429717,93%11112015,565101544245000010
Alexander TrueX7822375928861090115132329216,67%9113014,4834724156123176
Ty Smith (R)X71449533154093506020466,67%43163323,0041115492910220301
Yakov TreninX82162844245608578139278511,51%1494111,470000000000
Derrick PouliotX81113243338751275556183819,64%48164220,2721214342621122273
Quinton Byfield (R) (TOT)X81151530-4495749497296115,46%77809,630000000004
__Quinton Byfield (HSY)X47131124-2335617674244617,57%254511,590000000004
__Quinton Byfield (PHP)X34246-21601318235158,70%52356,920000000000
Sammy BlaisX3016132922220814474266821,62%254318,0934714101101269
Charles HudonX4914152924300362974144418,92%370314,3421366300000
Patrik Laine (TOT)X2713112412195342055103123,64%855520,56336141263038148
__Patrik Laine (PHP)X2713112412195342055103123,64%855520,56336141263038148
Dylan CoghlanX817172451635823848212514,58%40144317,82516291800110171
Trent FredericX8015823125610632364234123,44%35276,580000000000
Mason Millman (R)X81318212498101254022131313,64%41128915,911458720000131
Otto KoivulaX814711911520231961321,05%12262,79011219000032
Keaton ThompsonX79189406209416711314,29%2289211,291012530110113
Antoine MorandX81448620129143928,57%22142,64033550000045
Riley TufteX810221801172100,00%51732,140110200001110
Jeffrey VielX25101-2405220250,00%1532,1400001000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX7164,30%115700031,11050000051393
Anders BjorkX5142,70%18500010,97260001100245
Matthew HighmoreX6136,67%6000011,18000000230443
Alexander TrueX2165,82%94200021,04120020250334
Ty Smith (R)X220,00%000000,65000001200132
Yakov TreninX1043,70%27000000,94000000210213
Derrick PouliotX100,00%000010,520000101100232
Quinton Byfield (R) (TOT)X3058,04%51000010,77110010011342
__Quinton Byfield (HSY)X3056,88%38500010,88110010011
__Quinton Byfield (PHP)X0061,60%12500000,51000000011
Sammy BlaisX1256,00%2500011,07110000150324
Charles HudonX2245,45%3300010,83000001200203
Patrik Laine (TOT)X1043,90%4100010,86000010210221
__Patrik Laine (PHP)X1043,90%4100010,86000010210
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000000,33000101100002
Trent FredericX2059,00%10000000,87001100022120
Mason Millman (R)X000,00%000000,330000200206101
Otto KoivulaX2071,43%1400000,970000100291300
Keaton ThompsonX000,00%000000,2000000004133000
Antoine MorandX1062,00%10000000,75000000011101
Riley TufteX0041,82%5500000,2300000008135000
Jeffrey VielX0055,56%1800000,3700000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov (R)32000,9131,47163004460100,0000215000
Max Lagace53110,8632,003010010730000,000059000
Frederik Andersen24121110,8542,22140701523570200,0000240000
Hunter Jones (R)40000,9212,73154007890000,000004000
Artyom Zagidulin143900,8503,4760422352330000,00001262100

Humboldt Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor RaddyshX81384987668315103801795213521,23%7129515,9916163247286000189
Samuel GirardX7213667936320578472225918,06%31177424,63112435583040331309
Troy TerryX77275077628019661484410818,24%5135017,5351419292960002144
Rasmus Dahlin (TOT)X82166076218751247180376220,00%50181822,17112233623140112329
__Rasmus Dahlin (POR)X77155772208151196675335420,00%47169121,96112031592910112303
__Rasmus Dahlin (RHS)X51341605554820,00%312725,45022323000027
Dylan StromeX573440746780161491725811919,77%8123121,6051015272131457265
Zachary Jones (R)X8210647475555346151174119,61%52159719,4861117342661011275
Nick RitchieX693038686010420154561323311622,73%5134119,4351419332611123226
Jesper BoqvistX822840685016024911584112317,72%10119214,54471117162000161
Bowen Byram (R)X821249617810951715279145315,19%43167520,4361016462681121254
Zach SanfordX43332457492755151132338725,00%886620,148513221722139191
Alexandre CarrierX77124557359601517281276414,81%65184924,0191726513181232298
Matthew Boldy (R)X8228285650441083581633812117,18%9122814,98279191620001109
David GustafssonX8225275237741071107113428222,12%9101712,40134769011135
Dylan GambrellX3615264134220425788255717,05%863217,5616720149011299
Connor McMichael (R)X82241640524006273109237622,02%494711,550000300004
Thomas Harley (R)X824323679460823934102211,76%37129115,74022334000095
Samuel Bolduc (R)X82623297512220126283263118,75%43119114,52101434011090
Dominik Bokk (R)X829192838300472981227711,11%594311,5101136400001
Nicholas Robertson (R) (TOT)X81141226-43580464875215818,67%208069,960000000000
__Nicholas Robertson (FTM)X76141226-41540464875215818,67%2078310,310000000000
__Nicholas Robertson (RHS)X5000-240000000,00%0234,610000000000
Rasmus KupariX8212142622200333361125919,67%16998,520110600000
Mitchell StephensX475162121160204041132712,20%23868,2200007000281
Lucas WallmarkX17291192011262211199,09%026515,5700016000025
Jamieson Rees (R)X43314060115112827,27%12034,71011337101120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor RaddyshX7267,74%52700011,340320102105710
Samuel GirardX120,00%000000,890000000153431
Troy TerryX2248,89%45200001,14030000011235
Rasmus Dahlin (TOT)X120,00%000100,84110101100314
__Rasmus Dahlin (POR)X120,00%000000,85110101100
__Rasmus Dahlin (RHS)X000,00%000100,63000001100
Dylan StromeX6062,48%143400041,2002000001512742
Zachary Jones (R)X200,00%000000,93000100120252
Nick RitchieX5045,49%24400021,01131210021752
Jesper BoqvistX7148,85%13100031,14000000042163
Bowen Byram (R)X010,00%000000,730000101190235
Zach SanfordX6046,67%21000021,3223001001515846
Alexandre CarrierX010,00%000000,62000000190331
Matthew Boldy (R)X2047,73%8800010,91222000064343
David GustafssonX7067,15%75800011,02000021100313
Dylan GambrellX2057,89%34200101,3000000001414352
Connor McMichael (R)X5163,80%38400010,840000000143243
Thomas Harley (R)X100,00%000000,560000000288111
Samuel Bolduc (R)X200,00%000000,490020200141102
Dominik Bokk (R)X1040,00%4000000,59000000082201
Nicholas Robertson (R) (TOT)X0233,33%2100010,64000000086111
__Nicholas Robertson (FTM)X0233,33%2100010,66000000086
__Nicholas Robertson (RHS)X000,00%000000,00000000086
Rasmus KupariX1056,76%3700000,7400000001515012
Mitchell StephensX0061,02%25400001,09000001100010
Lucas WallmarkX2059,82%11200000,83000000080001
Jamieson Rees (R)X1074,58%5900000,3900000001717011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic4331920,9111,432476010596600210,60054142503
Cam Talbot4233700,8901,682469010696250101,000114124220

Val d'Or Foreurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX82466110764320982072156017321,40%13189223,0892029373222135300
Tim Stutzle (R)X8242428461340721012075617320,29%1158719,3561218353141126148
Zach WerenskiX6511627340420568197195611,34%41159924,6191625802740442238
Ivan BarbashevX822133544640107686137329115,33%3135716,5545925251000134
Timo MeierX6428255337841010459135359620,74%3127519,937815252581126203
Sean KuralyX82213051427410160801603410213,13%6136416,64591438262000021
Jason SpezzaX82252449541203972112387922,32%3157019,149413353261123177
Ian ColeX8212364843640968282286014,63%63182122,2171219563321011262
Carl GunnarssonX824384249440956636131811,11%38127015,48123969000053
Braydon CoburnX679303944260506180293511,25%33141821,174812542570112219
Noah DobsonX7223032382606846134715,38%18111315,460001110000104
Calle JarnkrokX281020302680224045103922,22%258520,9005561120113103
Colton SceviourX5710182819100345561235016,39%382414,46011236000043
Carl GrundstromX8210162634640904464143715,63%289410,910000100000
Evgeny SvechnikovX6812122412500434176206615,79%493413,74011115101288
Taro HiroseX68791615221018123162222,58%24326,360000100000
Loui ErikssonX82606816023172471825,00%54425,39000342000134
Derek Stepan (TOT)X422422055101620,00%08220,5401152000015
__Derek Stepan (VdO)X422422055101620,00%08220,5401152000015
Carl HagelinX412322016105410,00%08220,5800012000005
Andrej SekeraX7022640535510,00%313719,60000225000010
Luke GlendeningX5101-1008862616,67%18416,8700022400002
Sampo Ranta (R)X1000000000000,00%011,080000100000
Remi ElieX1000000010000,00%055,050000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX9266,97%218900031,1341500022001195
Tim Stutzle (R)X11140,22%110400031,062500011001343
Zach WerenskiX200,00%000000,91000000150235
Ivan BarbashevX2258,85%26000000,80000200140245
Timo MeierX3548,78%8200000,833100020061447
Sean KuralyX4164,06%21700000,75130201100363
Jason SpezzaX4166,98%42400000,62180000061324
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,530000000146031
Carl GunnarssonX100,00%000000,66000000096014
Braydon CoburnX200,00%000000,55120000210011
Noah DobsonX100,00%000000,57000000160043
Calle JarnkrokX1047,06%3400011,03360000140222
Colton SceviourX2143,75%6400000,6802000001111320
Carl GrundstromX0043,37%30900000,58000001100002
Evgeny SvechnikovX2034,25%7300000,51000000074212
Taro HiroseX0258,82%1700000,74010110011012
Loui ErikssonX2061,18%8500000,2700000001919121
Derek Stepan (TOT)X0078,38%7400000,97010000011200
__Derek Stepan (VdO)X0078,38%7400000,97010000011
Carl HagelinX0162,50%800000,73020000021010
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,29000000150000
Luke GlendeningX0073,68%1900000,24000000033010
Sampo Ranta (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Remi ElieX0060,00%500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie82571780,8971,38499501411511200310,78059820342

Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico SturmX80505110168280701362225915822,52%8138517,3161420342560006122
Evan RodriguesX823347805714031591653912920,00%3122114,89661230248000139
Devin ShoreX822250726554101031061805111712,22%9122814,983111428221000266
Jeremy LauzonX64155267587010885987286317,24%50144522,5881119532660000218
Riley Stillman (TOT)X82124456-3178101285088416113,64%62168320,526612473271124201
__Riley Stillman (PAL)X77114354-3178101244985376012,94%60158620,605510443021124175
__Riley Stillman (BOI)X51120004134133,33%29619,29112324000025
Connor CliftonX79124254568810815186205613,95%47177322,4561622623500000270
Andrew PeekeX7964854549010137606722448,96%42156619,835510533210000221
Markus Granlund (TOT)X7726265217180491031795811414,53%26143218,604374027911213223
__Markus Granlund (HSY)X7726265217180491031795811414,53%26143218,604374027911213223
Eric StaalX76114152521601410786358112,79%4115415,1806651190003156
Tomas NosekX822130515934011074130548716,15%3121014,7602211159000040
Ben HarpurX829425166435443868224813,24%40151918,5341418413090001222
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X8123204321361054101117338019,66%895311,7710121300000
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHP)X762319422036105397117337719,66%891212,0010121300000
__Henrik Borgstrom (BOI)X5011100140030,00%0418,240000000000
Alexander Barabanov (R)X82192241271001259105267918,10%587510,670331078000024
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X432415396803469114339121,05%297522,68459251831123150
__Nick Schmaltz (PAL)X382115366602560102308520,59%186422,72257181551123121
__Nick Schmaltz (BOI)X530302099123625,00%111222,33202728000029
Jack Studnicka (TOT)X761819371760115691267019,78%295312,5441599600000
__Jack Studnicka (PHP)X761819371760115691267019,78%295312,5441599600000
William BorgenX824323674110101242539182010,26%38117514,331017420110148
Anton BlidhX8218143231600704076174423,68%36347,73000629000256
Kale Clague (TOT)X6512627232604270399282,56%70131920,30167302130220214
__Kale Clague (PHP)X6012627232404170399282,56%70128721,45167302130220214
__Kale Clague (BOI)X5000020100000,00%0326,440000000000
Leo KomarovX6991625266810644754133716,67%16198,9800013800002
Dean KukanX82116176540271717865,88%2599612,15000211000086
Valentin ZykovX575712196021182152423,81%23305,79000020000015
Dakota MermisX1837102120199861237,50%323012,7533676000005
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X11156-215518893211,11%1118917,16101310000143
__Mark Borowiecki (MTB)X2112-1204041125,00%24321,3810131000008
__Mark Borowiecki (BOI)X9044-11351485210,00%914616,2200000000135
Karson KuhlmanX4422450098113418,18%01493,3800009000131
Leon GawankeX43044181202474110,00%22455,6900001000011
Artem Zub (R) (TOT)X5033-140875340,00%211122,16022329000126
__Artem Zub (BOI)X5033-140875340,00%211122,16022329000126
Pavel ZachaX2101-1001763316,67%14723,5510141300019
Carsen TwarynskiX610112000110100.00%0233,760000400001
Sam GagnerX5011000510121120,00%011222,40011528000129
Dominik SimonX250111401033020,00%01415,66011014000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico SturmX11155,13%115900041,46010000022878
Evan RodriguesX6239,47%15200031,31040000041472
Devin ShoreX6047,49%35800001,17000110092432
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,9300020002318231
Riley Stillman (TOT)X100,00%100000,67001010021104
__Riley Stillman (PAL)X000,00%100000,68001010021
__Riley Stillman (BOI)X100,00%000000,41000000021
Connor CliftonX200,00%000000,61001010053023
Andrew PeekeX200,00%000000,69001100000202
Markus Granlund (TOT)X1148,37%24600030,7314000001711362
__Markus Granlund (HSY)X1148,37%24600030,7314000001711
Eric StaalX0266,33%89700000,90120001100002
Tomas NosekX6166,83%60300000,84010000044454
Ben HarpurX200,00%000000,670000101230004
Henrik Borgstrom (TOT)X4059,64%39400000,900001000144213
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHP)X4060,77%36200000,920001000144
__Henrik Borgstrom (BOI)X0046,88%3200000,490000000144
Alexander Barabanov (R)X2029,31%5800000,94000001100301
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X5059,30%19900030,80120000000232
__Nick Schmaltz (PAL)X3065,08%6300030,83120000000
__Nick Schmaltz (BOI)X2056,62%13600000,54000000000
Jack Studnicka (TOT)X1061,36%4400000,78000000000310
__Jack Studnicka (PHP)X1061,36%4400000,78000000000
William BorgenX000,00%000000,610010101160101
Anton BlidhX2031,51%7300031,01000000033231
Kale Clague (TOT)X000,00%000000,4100000002610102
__Kale Clague (PHP)X000,00%000000,4200000002610
__Kale Clague (BOI)X000,00%000000,0000000002610
Leo KomarovX1050,00%2400000,8100101002010030
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,3400000002814000
Valentin ZykovX1041,03%3900000,73000000088101
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,87130000055100
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000,00%000000,640301000165001
__Mark Borowiecki (MTB)X000,00%000000,940000000165
__Mark Borowiecki (BOI)X000,00%000000,550301000165
Karson KuhlmanX1056,52%2300000,54000000055010
Leon GawankeX000,00%000000,33000000000001
Artem Zub (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000000000
__Artem Zub (BOI)X000,00%000000,54000000000
Pavel ZachaX0062,50%4800000,42000000092001
Carsen TwarynskiX0085,71%1400000,89000000055000
Sam GagnerX0061,54%1300000,18000000000000
Dominik SimonX0060,00%2000000,1400000002514000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau10001,0000,001500030000,0000071000
Calvin Petersen (TOT)3828640,9001,56226609595900200,63219380411
__Calvin Petersen (PHP)3828640,9001,56226609595900200,63219380
Jaroslav Halak82581590,8851,614950122213311600310,64025820230

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AsplundX824937864780291382367315820,76%11150018,291361954293011185
Adam BoqvistX8265662066092856922448,70%25156719,113252860323000022
Mark JankowskiX82322961-12751361142016216815,92%19147618,004121629277101284
Jacob BrysonX8218345206408782102336117,65%58176821,56101121723190000228
Adam MascherinX82291746414957347117356824,79%6112113,6700005000128
Nikolai ProkhorkinX822420441620056106106298622,64%3112813,7553814141101292
Gustav LindstromX826384431300638435183217,14%67124615,203710261200220248
Julien GauthierX82123042398201363581286914,81%9121014,7504425800000
John MarinoX27330331534028212951910,34%1152819,543912208900000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X55526311458095719227525,43%81114120,75268652450001157
Raphael Lavoie (R)X7615153012812511342114279213,16%7113814,98561134315000111
Brayden BurkeX828172516200653264195212,50%5121714,8448123235000007
Alexei Protas (R)X827142143610535658154312,07%117348,95112393123392
Logan StanleyX552171925405926105520,00%464898,9000003000059
Filip ChlapikX821051519455483958183217,24%1296211,73000021112169
Johnny BoychukX273912161001611741142,86%1351519,09011116000068
Jakub ZborilX55012121342083209330,00%145179,400000000003
Ryan CarpenterX1165116202430214828,57%323821,63123446011146
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOT)X8165112416026165292211,54%57288,990001800000
__Alexander Holtz (PHP)X5435896059353188,57%33426,340000000000
__Alexander Holtz (CHW)X2730315100217176417,65%238614,290001800000
Slater KoekkoekX351101116802413236144,35%2860017,1400011350110106
Curtis LazarX1134726014141651518,75%420418,51224852101148
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AsplundX6041,83%108300061,15000000042962
Adam BoqvistX200,00%000000,790000000103213
Mark JankowskiX5064,89%39300030,83000100011447
Jacob BrysonX310,00%000000,59000000033242
Adam MascherinX3362,79%4300020,82350010022713
Nikolai ProkhorkinX4352,35%87300000,78050000033626
Gustav LindstromX200,00%000000,71000000120342
Julien GauthierX1154,79%7300010,69000000055044
John MarinoX000,00%000001,25000000290101
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X100,00%000100,54000000051020
Raphael Lavoie (R)X4158,90%7300000,53151221100230
Brayden BurkeX0053,57%5600000,41010000094010
Alexei Protas (R)X3156,71%62600000,57012000055010
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,7800000001310101
Filip ChlapikX2045,35%8600000,31010010042111
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,470000000101000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,460000000550002
Ryan CarpenterX1053,95%22800000,92000000055212
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOT)X3043,24%3700000,30000000044001
__Alexander Holtz (PHP)X2031,58%1900000,47000000044
__Alexander Holtz (CHW)X1055,56%1800000,16000000044
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,37000000094002
Curtis LazarX1062,34%7700000,69000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek90000,9351,32228005770100,0000082000
Kaapo Kahkonen82413830,8662,29472261118013390110,70617820233

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor MeteX8217486583754762100255917,00%55155518,96101525662640001300
Anthony DeAngeloX82115263157001027980386213,75%68178421,7591625723030110306
Klim KostinX8227285521401041821454310618,62%3129315,76710172726900000
Sam LaffertyX8224315530840105121121359219,83%10131616,05212142326000002
Nicolas DeslauriersX702030502788012565115319817,39%11126118,014610242271121136
Nick CousinsX70222446104409379125357817,60%11125917,9951015302580001149
Kiefer SherwoodX8220234311340736297216820,62%7110413,46268964000054
Alex GalchenyukX5221214216200765097246121,65%10105620,327613171922029225
Zach BogosianX66112536-794101384763163317,46%49121518,4081018402150001225
Brennan MenellX82527322978090561331538,46%35101812,41202560110117
Jordy BelleriveX82161531205515465587185318,39%67228,81000140000143
Christoffer EhnX8212172912140259870265717,14%10101412,36123734000123
Grigory Denisenko (R)X82151328192410302499165015,15%55526,730000100000
Travis DermottX8252227287001014224131920,83%3996311,74224733000026
Jeff SkinnerX42101626020217078155412,82%198123,35178201560110200
Lane PedersonX821192011515694162193717,74%392911,330001700000
Christian JarosX82414181382205828114536,36%216688,15022111101155
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X820161613360312510040,00%236097,420000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor MeteX400,00%000000,84000000000243
Anthony DeAngeloX110,00%000000,71000000042023
Klim KostinX3172,52%22200010,85000110044325
Sam LaffertyX2055,06%115700030,84010000064312
Nicolas DeslauriersX2144,93%6900000,79030000054342
Nick CousinsX2252,31%19500000,73380000000213
Kiefer SherwoodX2045,88%8500010,78000000150621
Alex GalchenyukX2348,92%78900020,80380000000501
Zach BogosianX410,00%000000,59000110000243
Brennan MenellX000,00%000000,630000000245111
Jordy BelleriveX3060,82%51300020,86002010011213
Christoffer EhnX0051,92%73000000,57000000055121
Grigory Denisenko (R)X1047,06%1700011,02000021300010
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,56000000032010
Jeff SkinnerX2047,71%45900000,53060001100131
Lane PedersonX1160,00%4000010,4300100001313112
Christian JarosX100,00%000000,54003010055121
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X000,00%000000,530000000822002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson (R)80000,9381,37218005800000,0000051000
Kevin Poulin1961210,8532,23107603402730120,8005190100
Hunter Miska66302670,8572,3836802914610210300,786286331140

Lac Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob LarssonX82176784495156011492349718,48%75188122,9391019603120221289
Alex Newhook (R)X774339827184101201262086214620,67%5124816,21711183525300005
Rocco GrimaldiX824232746520033671995619021,11%12134416,38336231610002133
Warren FoegeleX8241297044520113952415715217,01%10183622,3921214352953147299
Nathan BastianX823038683512125261771614012618,63%13149618,2461016352942135215
Alexander Romanov (R)X82125567609801395887195413,79%51164520,067916612800111271
Zach WhitecloudX821242545010551674973304016,44%65186822,785510413191232269
Sami NikuX82348516048070473113159,68%21119214,541341355000050
Ryan McLeodX82242347506018103113216621,24%6101312,3500012000189
Josh LeivoX821927465144057481084010217,59%499212,10112423011243
Philipp KurashevX82153045651804264125359912,00%1118614,462571315900000
Conor TimminsX8224143576025505624403,57%62163819,9711112372670111280
Mackenzie EntwistleX8222163850620955190256524,44%291811,200001300000
Kyle CapobiancoX82125266080108833217174,76%34120314,670005180110114
Brett ConnollyX3188161540113867113311,94%452917,0732516113112555
Adam GaudetteX31781512001445483512,96%246414,961121511200000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X82461013601154215269,52%03414,16011121000024
Micheal FerlandX31371010521058241571820,00%134611,160000000000
Jake LeschyshynX51371081151251371423,08%11943,80213752000120
Ryan Suzuki (R)X8237101321520423713248,11%13424,1703332800002
Jack Rathbone (R)X311781010023753720,00%102518,0900028000021
Ilya MikheyevX823536011102091310,00%317021,23202740000027
Layton Ahac (R)X31022101602340120,00%42207,110000000000
Aidan Dudas (R)X31011100130000,00%1742,3700002011072
Ben StreetX1000055132110,00%01817,670000600002
Max Domi (TOT)X2000200423220,00%14120,420000400008
__Max Domi (BOI)X2000200423220,00%14120,420000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob LarssonX310,00%000010,89000001200035
Alex Newhook (R)X4262,84%116800041,310002001206710
Rocco GrimaldiX7140,58%6900031,101100000111124
Warren FoegeleX6250,43%46600010,76080000043382
Nathan BastianX9241,98%13100010,91282121200863
Alexander Romanov (R)X400,00%000000,810000000114155
Zach WhitecloudX310,00%000000,580000100175223
Sami NikuX010,00%000000,860000004160012
Ryan McLeodX3162,63%84300020,93000000064434
Josh LeivoX3029,79%4700010,930000000196344
Philipp KurashevX3245,54%30300000,76000000033421
Conor TimminsX100,00%000000,53000000064322
Mackenzie EntwistleX0164,52%3100010,83000000044160
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,430002000185010
Brett ConnollyX0053,13%3200000,600100000107104
Adam GaudetteX3051,60%46900000,65000000011210
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X0133,33%1500000,5900000003123001
Micheal FerlandX2026,67%1500000,58000110052101
Jake LeschyshynX1051,61%3100001,030001000181000
Ryan Suzuki (R)X0060,00%26500000,5800001003217000
Jack Rathbone (R)X000,00%000000,640000000172001
Ilya MikheyevX1037,50%6400000,59010000044102
Layton Ahac (R)X000,00%000000,1800000003110000
Aidan Dudas (R)X0071,43%2100000,2700000003115000
Ben StreetX0052,38%2100000,0000100005614000
Max Domi (TOT)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
__Max Domi (BOI)X0025,00%400000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen (R)30000,8751,115400180100,0000082000
Jeremy Swayman (R)82561880,8971,69491221613813360100,73923820430

Bridgeport Soundtigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vitaly Abramov (R)X82274875-13351565882156516512,56%14145017,6891120672891123148
Akil Thomas (R)X82334174-9355751312155112715,35%16136516,647132058295000153
Nolan Foote (R)X82303969-3117351181101885013315,96%39147517,9961218352481014256
Tyson Foerster (R)X822935640455571111804713816,11%11130115,876121841264000158
Samuel Fagemo (R)X82222648-1650050641554311814,19%15109613,3763928130000013
Ville HeinolaX681133442835955259234418,64%50127318,735813301571122208
Brendan GuhleX8224244-161235144605120253,92%57161719,7221517352060001249
Jakub LaukoX82201737-184206783133287715,04%996811,80000312000112
John HaydenX5713243711301013083111396411,71%11110819,45178181740113229
Dryden HuntX3413203315220446181256916,05%870920,864711161080001170
Pierre-Olivier JosephX64102232-37751016252133319,23%66146222,84538322051013278
Jack Quinn (R)X82141731-29420405768176220,59%1698912,06101312000084
A.J. GreerX60111627-268515684992306211,96%1980713,46101334000081
Lucas JohansenX82027271286010132188180,00%37115314,060225550001124
Blake SpeersX8251419-3518036545910388,47%145837,110000100000
Lassi Thomson (R) (TOT)X39371015156111124825,00%2968617,59101872011092
__Lassi Thomson (PHP)X12022-4801620140,00%518115,070000600002
__Lassi Thomson (FTM)X273585435459123425,00%2450518,71101866011090
Jared McIsaac (R)X473710176155915164918,75%2368514,57101442000065
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X3963984026189933,33%21213,10112322000116
K'Andre Miller (R)X11279012028231581213,33%1826624,17112936000057
Joseph Veleno (R)X132680205282031510,00%127421,06022246011177
Joey Keane (TOT)X45044261202187350,00%104259,44000438000057
__Joey Keane (BOI)X39033231001174120,00%93027,74000318000029
__Joey Keane (FTM)X60113201013230,00%112320,49000119000028
Brayden Tracey (R)X82022-1540162212260,00%73143,820002580000106
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vitaly Abramov (R)X5047,13%8700011,03001020041145
Akil Thomas (R)X1059,95%112100011,08001000022432
Nolan Foote (R)X5248,89%22500030,94021240091422
Tyson Foerster (R)X4063,00%127300110,98000002200153
Samuel Fagemo (R)X1054,39%5700000,88000000180513
Ville HeinolaX010,00%000000,69000000270322
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,540001000153000
Jakub LaukoX1059,64%82500010,76000000011311
John HaydenX4135,38%27700010,67130100000113
Dryden HuntX2042,54%36200000,93120000011214
Pierre-Olivier JosephX120,00%000000,44000000051102
Jack Quinn (R)X0043,02%8600010,63000000031021
A.J. GreerX1145,05%9100000,67113000041012
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,470000000824013
Blake SpeersX0054,95%44400000,65000000084000
Lassi Thomson (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,29000100022100
__Lassi Thomson (PHP)X000,00%000000,22000000022
__Lassi Thomson (FTM)X200,00%000000,32000100022
Jared McIsaac (R)X000,00%000000,29001000044100
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X0143,75%1600001,49000000044102
K'Andre Miller (R)X100,00%000000,680000000161010
Joseph Veleno (R)X0065,28%21600000,580200000577020
Joey Keane (TOT)X000,00%000000,190000000454000
__Joey Keane (BOI)X000,00%000000,200000000454
__Joey Keane (FTM)X000,00%000000,160000000454
Brayden Tracey (R)X0042,53%8700000,1300000008237000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger35201410,8932,08210725736840100,6676350121
Olivier Rodrigue (R)2171220,8542,93118941583980000,66762110000

Wheat Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X847051121658551601723087222122,73%5196723,41161935653211127337
__Robby Fabbri (GAT)X776848116667951471612876920323,69%5181223,53151732632971126298
__Robby Fabbri (BWK)X7235-1601311213189,52%015522,17123224000139
Mathieu PerreaultX794146875646067961554513326,45%5140117,7481826372661012155
Nic DowdX78374380479151441961956116718,97%14168021,5441115412840006323
Matthew NietoX7629417054260491131826013315,93%16137418,08912213828501113237
Frederick GaudreauX692446704010022101114327921,05%9129118,7181321302570005239
Max JonesX8227406747935130671894213614,29%4129115,754131730251101146
Dustin ByfuglienX8215456032215415880185818,75%36162619,8311920482480111291
Mike MathesonX79648545670079536822378,82%57184623,373811493150331335
Radko Gudas (TOT)X84646526316230143507929577,59%41178421,2411415543200000254
__Radko Gudas (VdO)X77644505913830127507527568,00%41162821,1511314542960000229
__Radko Gudas (BWK)X702242401604210,00%015622,32011024000025
Gaetan HaasX8218294725180291481274011014,17%7118714,48145654000072
Henri JokiharjuX817394660380515465313810,77%55188623,2951318423130110353
Yegor Sokolov (R)X8228164442100209055139328620,14%4120914,7544822166000045
Joel L'EsperanceX82172441243003959135418812,59%6107613,12101230000036
Jani HakanpaaX7962632451440174396317529,52%50166321,05459422770110287
Nikolai KnyzhovX82328314176064412961810,34%33122814,98022663000081
Mason MarchmentX829192821700835179185411,39%290811,0710112100015
Michael AmadioX8291221114035950135018,00%37008,540000161011116
Ilya LyubushkinX8251217308810121392871817,86%39131516,040008310001158
Brandon Coe (R)X52235936102361821611,11%33396,530000300004
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X18011200374120,00%11065,87000223000012
Sebastian AhoX1000-100031120,00%02423,820000400008
Elias PetterssonX1000000123000,00%02322,770001400018
Jamie OleksiakX1000-140002000,00%22121,430002400005
Carson SoucyX1000-120310010,00%02121,170000400006
Evgenii DadonovX2000-100044010,00%03115,450000700000
Mason Primeau (R)X3000020400000,00%1217,130000300004
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X5000100210000,00%0306,080000700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X16357,53%187900071,234800100002076
__Robby Fabbri (GAT)X15356,81%168800071,28480010000
__Robby Fabbri (BWK)X1063,87%19100000,64000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX3048,99%74500021,24130000064798
Nic DowdX10369,59%159800010,95280000044944
Matthew NietoX4257,71%17500011,02060001100532
Frederick GaudreauX2263,81%43100011,08240000032451
Max JonesX7045,05%9100011,04020000044625
Dustin ByfuglienX520,00%000010,74001000086265
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,58000000042122
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000,00%000000,58000420000102
__Radko Gudas (VdO)X000,00%000000,61000420000
__Radko Gudas (BWK)X000,00%000000,26000000000
Gaetan HaasX5058,34%85700000,79000000092344
Henri JokiharjuX110,00%000000,490000001180131
Yegor Sokolov (R)X2251,47%6800020,73121030022323
Joel L'EsperanceX4046,15%10400000,76000000033253
Jani HakanpaaX110,00%000000,380000000244112
Nikolai KnyzhovX000,00%000000,500000000159002
Mason MarchmentX1048,84%4300000,62000000055212
Michael AmadioX2061,24%53400000,600000000145021
Ilya LyubushkinX200,00%000000,26002000099000
Brandon Coe (R)X0064,29%1400000,2900011001711001
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X0056,25%8000000,190000000187000
Sebastian AhoX0060,00%2500000,00000001300000
Elias PetterssonX0022,22%1800000,00000000022000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Evgenii DadonovX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Mason Primeau (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X000,00%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich77531940,8801,75462341113511260210,65426763333
Joseph Woll (R)73210,8452,7734600161030001,0003676000

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor DewarX8253469967135611102699520219,70%20182122,2089174826510113332
Givani SmithX82415495551000185781976214320,81%14156919,1431114372710001166
Jonah GadjovichX825435894310115101823019318417,94%10148518,11125176224110110164
Michael Dal ColleX822054744454067891715911911,70%5134916,452131524252000021
Peter AbbandonatoX8224497336200801911796214813,41%13155518,974913252270004174
John Ludvig (R)X8212516347166201817389237213,48%77165120,1361218542520002251
Nathan Schnarr (R)X8226356131380961531764912414,77%21137316,74213665000052
Fabian ZetterlundX5022355750315511201574611514,01%15112422,49268201681125218
Lucas CarlssonX47345483512025534015457,50%52105222,39246261510001205
Isaac RatcliffeX542420442781155759103255823,30%584815,70022635000054
Axel Andersson (R)X82625314874076336818258,82%50148218,08358332250001241
Guillaume BriseboisX8242731421055109517427445,41%63152218,56123402290112250
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X823252822940123433119279,68%39119914,631231371000048
Jake Christiansen (R)X829152427480783351194917,65%31124515,18000135000090
Victor Soderstrom (R)X823212416500673930112610,00%42118514,450113260110145
Dylan Cozens (R) (TOT)X5461020028145828,57%09418,7024631800000
__Dylan Cozens (FTM)X5461020028145828,57%09418,7024631800000
Brendan PerliniX51232002513397,69%211122,12000316000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor DewarX4159,15%32800061,091601000611084
Givani SmithX6232,29%9600021,211200000211039
Jonah GadjovichX4052,48%14100071,20000120011475
Michael Dal ColleX5041,33%7500001,10000000011113
Peter AbbandonatoX7062,55%139400010,94160000062372
John Ludvig (R)X30100.00%100000,760000300116121
Nathan Schnarr (R)X4157,88%95200010,89000000062421
Fabian ZetterlundX3164,59%125400031,0104100001010236
Lucas CarlssonX00100.00%100000,9100000001411241
Isaac RatcliffeX2255,17%5800011,04000200022443
Axel Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,42000000091100
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,41001000066002
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X00100.00%200000,470000000161020
Jake Christiansen (R)X2245,10%5100000,390000000177101
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000,00%400000,410000000476010
Dylan Cozens (R) (TOT)X1028,57%700002,14000000099011
__Dylan Cozens (FTM)X1028,57%700002,14000000099
Brendan PerliniX0077,61%6700000,5401000001010001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard (R)82433630,8912,19473861117315930400,84219820412
Filip Gustavsson80000,8722,822130010780000,0000082000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dillon DubeX82345084604201172032207116115,45%19185822,6631114342930009362
Eetu LuostarinenX8234407442400692032254313915,11%16162019,76813214529810110260
Erik BrannstromX82165874426801139595257016,84%61177121,6081422753240221359
Sam SteelX822842704931565901974912814,21%13158219,29711184531310112417
Oliver WahlstromX8228346248480112762015014613,93%6136716,677714493091128230
Chase De LeoX8225376253220421181655112515,15%11131416,020001111015217
Frederik GauthierX82223355511122010399138349415,94%7108213,2000021100001
William CarrierX821042524086011468126301077,94%1133816,31213152329300003
Adam RuzickaX8230184848671577611593912818,87%2120514,701231212200007
Dennis GilbertX827344143100101193741183417,07%54148618,126814312680001308
Seth GriffithX82202040241203942118289016,95%2101112,3266122019800000
Kieffer BellowsX8219143341460802098277919,39%16928,440000000000
Roland McKeownX8261824426951272739152915,38%49177421,645712263230221364
Justin Barron (R)X8212324472803932177155,88%1990811,0700003000182
Cameron York (R)X82319223535536182181314,29%176207,570000100004
Kristians RubinsX8231821491011598312662611,54%37125415,3012391660001220
Michal Teply (R)X8251419213115272432122115,63%24545,540000100000
Samuel MorinXX8251318351160128212461020,83%2182110,02011319000283
Nick HenryX82459135512122081020,00%02172,6412397000000
Calen Addison (R)X12235-523511774328,57%1122818,98213656000052
Albin Grewe (R)X821450602171514,29%11061,29145538000048
Michael Krutil (R)X66033953154084450,00%162974,5000032000005
Noah JuulsenX821011804121050,00%71261,54101225000078
Gustav ForslingX3000-200025220,00%46923,01000419000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dillon DubeX4151,94%229900030,902500000331028
Eetu LuostarinenX4062,97%125300000,91000001100393
Erik BrannstromX300,00%000000,84000000120513
Sam SteelX4271,68%11300000,89050001100495
Oliver WahlstromX5047,97%27100030,91140000052443
Chase De LeoX3063,30%103000010,94000000054461
Frederik GauthierX4173,08%5200001,02003101100362
William CarrierX3052,11%7100000,78000000042121
Adam RuzickaX5261,67%6000010,80001110140325
Dennis GilbertX410,00%000000,550020000115211
Seth GriffithX3244,19%4300000,79000000022232
Kieffer BellowsX3050,00%3000020,95000000063145
Roland McKeownX110,00%000000,270000101240032
Justin Barron (R)X000,00%000000,530000000225002
Cameron York (R)X100,00%000000,710000101100012
Kristians RubinsX200,00%000000,33002010066000
Michal Teply (R)X1028,57%2100000,84001110075021
Samuel MorinXX0050,00%200000,44000000065001
Nick HenryX1061,61%11200000,83000010160001
Calen Addison (R)X000,00%000000,44000010000000
Albin Grewe (R)X0050,00%1000000,940000001220000
Michael Krutil (R)X000,00%000000,200002100660000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,1600000002929000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,000000000157000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson (R)82542420,8981,56486022412612350300,846138201233
Evan Fitzpatrick (R)40200,8213,7181005280010,0000082000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X624548936280181252076717321,74%7137522,1810818432401017255
__Egor Sharangovich (BOI)X624548936280181252076717321,74%7137522,1810818432401017255
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X61527322028034483692413,89%26114618,795914342280000228
__Markus Nutivaara (GAT)X61527322028034483692413,89%26114618,795914342280000228
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X5245,55%119200071,3525000001521044
__Egor Sharangovich (BOI)X5245,55%119200071,352500000152
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000,00%000000,56000000140221
__Markus Nutivaara (GAT)X000,00%000000,56000000140
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lyon Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kole LindX825148997453588772376017421,52%10139617,0212152760297101356
Tanner JeannotX6345337862860150672475716918,22%8115318,3141115442241018164
Trevor DaleyX8212587029180209586325813,95%66188522,9971017642880330344
Brandon HagelX7731366726260451002015613915,42%15157220,429716392791126357
Michael RasmussenX8223416433500951101444510215,97%11146517,8711617363041237258
Blake ComeauX62184361245201141101495011312,08%14138722,3751116232161129262
Sam AnasX8211496051301023108104327010,58%7105712,90381114190000010
Timothy Gettinger (R)X822727544611925128761665113316,27%14123615,0762812871126139
Trey Fix-WolanskyX822819474426033511304612221,54%5108613,24101322000035
Glenn GawdinX82172542393607396116368214,66%7102912,550110100001
Kyle WoodX827313839114101913750143014,00%40165120,136814332990330317
Kevin ConnautonX8262935633515574041142814,63%68159019,39459202670001303
Martin FehervaryX82035354111610114463214140,00%32128615,68055878000041
Luke SchennX7932528472092519327459336,67%34148118,75167252750111267
Brogan RaffertyX8232326494407938152620,00%34128815,70000140000164
Joakim NygardX8299181809639329579,68%26367,750000100000
Ross ColtonX25412161018022294411299,09%140816,32077139400004
Zack MacEwenX825510-2771571293152816,13%24956,031011200001
Matthew Strome (R)X82325-26097184816,67%12993,64112354101274
Alex Tuch (TOT)X1011-120535130,00%12322,930110500003
__Alex Tuch (AMO)X1011-120535130,00%12322,930110500003
Jordan GrossX8201124154699040,00%106257,620003450000112
Antonio Stranges (R)X82000000664050,00%11581,93000134000181
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kole LindX8150,00%6000041,420001007201254
Tanner JeannotX5245,99%18700041,35120000033773
Trevor DaleyX200,00%000000,74000001400256
Brandon HagelX5145,36%28000000,85240000011355
Michael RasmussenX6063,84%127200000,87010000310455
Blake ComeauX1055,54%58700000,88130000051354
Sam AnasX3062,20%91000001,130000200108125
Timothy Gettinger (R)X5246,41%15300000,87001130310353
Trey Fix-WolanskyX5166,00%5000020,870000000131540
Glenn GawdinX0060,19%82400010,82000000096213
Kyle WoodX400,00%000000,460010100155221
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,44002100011003
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,540000201820032
Luke SchennX100,00%000100,38002030210021
Brogan RaffertyX100,00%000000,40000001100110
Joakim NygardX1046,43%2800000,5700000001010112
Ross ColtonX0158,92%40900000,78000001200201
Zack MacEwenX0050,38%26000000,40000210011101
Matthew Strome (R)X0059,02%6100000,3300000002622000
Alex Tuch (TOT)X0031,25%1600000,87110000130000
__Alex Tuch (AMO)X0031,25%1600000,87110000130
Jordan GrossX000,00%000000,0300100008226000
Antonio Stranges (R)X0050,88%5700000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson82512460,8791,99473741415712950200,90010820503
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)80100,8682,51215009680000,0000082000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Barron (R)X8235619649460751261944616618,04%5146917,9281826532870006187
Cody GlassX8247489555440651952195613621,46%10175421,39617233931511211354
Alexander NylanderX8237498656220631001885313519,68%11171820,968917383082029337
Joel KivirantaX823836744212023641823213020,88%2123915,111013234326400005
Marcus PetterssonX8214587269107151076891345015,38%67188522,9991120663100222290
Tage ThompsonX8224477166481098761545212615,58%6159819,4941216363171238245
Tobias BjornfotX82115667696801026385356912,94%52188222,9571118503100111304
Brendan LemieuxX8222426449981016664132328616,67%4126415,424121632290000014
Christian DjoosX82755624952051467424479,46%25172821,0842125522820110296
Martin FrkX821938575184208569155489712,26%9114814,010007412135153
Seth Jarvis (R)X823322554925525441513310321,85%489110,860002200000
Olli JuoleviX82153247458801095790324716,67%48165020,1210616502490220248
Jaret Anderson-DolanX821924434938054951333610214,29%594411,5200011400008
Steven SantiniX829324160111251253449153118,37%40135016,460117580110157
Jean-Sebastien DeaX825273262721072424782810,64%25122014,880000000000
Brett LeasonX82151227184115372869255021,74%55406,580000500002
Morgan KlimchukX8212132518220442363195119,05%65987,300000100000
Morgan FrostX8261824130074443112413,95%65576,790226520112108
Stelio MattheosX82336840127114527,27%31822,22112538011139
Adam ErneX9246023519131982110,53%218120,09101330101243
Colin MillerX9246-114014742650,00%720923,23224434000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Barron (R)X2262,13%127000031,31250000022671
Cody GlassX7161,91%198500131,08290000000826
Alexander NylanderX3242,86%11900021,00180000000458
Joel KivirantaX4238,89%5400021,19000001200546
Marcus PetterssonX200,00%000000,76000030000333
Tage ThompsonX3336,22%19600010,89471010000525
Tobias BjornfotX100,00%000000,71000000022131
Brendan LemieuxX2048,05%7700011,01230021100333
Christian DjoosX220,00%000000,72120000042122
Martin FrkX1250,00%10800020,99000220099340
Seth Jarvis (R)X6054,95%9100041,24110010044263
Olli JuoleviX110,00%000000,57000000031201
Jaret Anderson-DolanX4058,06%74400000,91000000011142
Steven SantiniX100,00%000000,610012202160303
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1056,89%16700000,52000100044102
Brett LeasonX2148,15%2700001,0000012001010120
Morgan KlimchukX2157,58%3300000,840000000114112
Morgan FrostX1052,22%27000000,860000000441100
Stelio MattheosX1146,81%4700000,66000000011002
Adam ErneX0059,60%9900000,66010010000001
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,57000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott82512080,8652,07475801316412120310,77836820022
Marcus Hogberg92100,8792,25214008660100,0000082000

Gatineau Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX752454784016040115146379716,44%5152820,37101828393111017331
Tyson JostX8228376534220511561644713017,07%11163419,9381119342981017245
Blake LizotteX8217456249180341561244011613,71%6119714,59257382000057
Brock McGinnX822434584124084791484010716,22%7142617,3951217403240003184
Rudolfs BalcersX8226315733660113621745112614,94%3139717,043121538307000022
Ty Dellandrea (R)X8221284942855123881455212914,48%6106913,04000231000012
Matt RoyX829394846460486772254912,50%39184022,4461319443480114327
Drake CaggiulaX8218264436655986491278619,78%7132616,1727920280000114
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X336354120415354127152422,22%2979424,0641115211410111134
__Mikhail Sergachev (PHP)X284303416395323721132019,05%2768124,312810151190111114
__Mikhail Sergachev (GAT)X52574203462433,33%211322,65235622000021
Erik CernakX6583240238020935170223911,43%36144522,245914502960111261
Robert BortuzzoX8214243839113251364659103323,73%31151118,438513392920221279
Joachim BlichfeldX821619353863155450118188713,56%3114313,940001230001126
Brett KulakX82327304444067332061715,00%40117014,260335520000148
Isac Lundestrom (TOT)X541414283380135370205220,00%755510,28101115000247
__Isac Lundestrom (VdO)X30681420607363592917,14%432810,9200009000127
__Isac Lundestrom (GAT)X248614132061735112322,86%32279,4810116000120
Ian Mitchell (R)X827212842540673532112421,88%42109413,34224663011078
Ilya KovalchukX10101626228014163472629,41%021721,67134331213239
Nicolas BeaudinX8232225433203630145421,43%207228,80011010000011
Alex Barre-BouletX82612181720122033122518,18%34445,42011010000014
Morgan GeekieX82891725160292236132322,22%35386,560000300000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X82013134056043289270,00%176998,5300011000021
Louie Belpedio (R)X82134186013232333,33%22142,60000035000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX2241,36%16200011,02070000044475
Tyson JostX6058,80%140300210,80260000033441
Blake LizotteX2162,49%92500001,04000001200153
Brock McGinnX4145,35%8600210,81020000054236
Rudolfs BalcersX4243,08%6500030,82000000130551
Ty Dellandrea (R)X5168,42%5700000,92000000022562
Matt RoyX210,00%000000,520000001100022
Drake CaggiulaX4036,51%6300010,66000001100140
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X210,00%000001,03000011900113
__Mikhail Sergachev (PHP)X210,00%000001,00000011900
__Mikhail Sergachev (GAT)X000,00%000001,24000001900
Erik CernakX300,00%000000,55002110011341
Robert BortuzzoX120,00%000000,50003201100111
Joachim BlichfeldX1250,81%12400010,61001200042204
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,51000000033021
Isac Lundestrom (TOT)X5056,72%40900001,01000000042322
__Isac Lundestrom (VdO)X2057,92%24000000,85000000042
__Isac Lundestrom (GAT)X3055,03%16900001,23000000042
Ian Mitchell (R)X000,00%000000,510000000177010
Ilya KovalchukX0049,32%7300012,40110000066052
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%000000,690000000127001
Alex Barre-BouletX1042,04%31400000,810000000243002
Morgan GeekieX1265,00%2000000,63000000066003
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X000,00%000000,370000000825000
Louie Belpedio (R)X100,00%100000,3700000002220001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)82591760,8861,58493002013011390210,75024820602
Adam Werner (R)30000,6674,244200390000,0000082000

Iowa Chops

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX82412869-6400120982759318614,91%16140717,16101020522471012127
Sasha ChmelevskiX82183553-95810631441444011612,50%17135816,576814242480115122
Alex Turcotte (R)X82371552-7959151261852485314714,92%68136816,686814381701013108
Cooper MarodyX82371249-3315681101744311221,26%1394311,50459301430006118
Dmytro TimashovX82143549-81755573154391139,09%16124915,234111540249011023
Mikhail VorobyevX82143246-2016031159157441198,92%21117514,320113410000114
Lawrence PilutX40738455300354869244210,14%4289822,4551318511470110140
Caleb JonesX541029392400624069194114,49%38108120,0291120552240110172
Tyler SteenbergenX82211334-192607070142449414,79%1587210,630000510127
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TOT)X7182331-36480764552184215,38%3294413,302022590000021
__Juuso Valimaki (VdO)X2001121001353120,00%41407,0000014000016
__Juuso Valimaki (FTM)X5182230-38380634049174016,33%2880415,77202248600005
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X2313162919215246667215119,40%550622,0023517110101297
__Anthony Cirelli (PHP)X1913142722175225256123823,21%541922,062131284101294
__Anthony Cirelli (FTM)X4022-340214119130,00%08721,7302252500003
Mitch ReinkeX53324271634039362281013,64%2971113,42134536000017
Mackenzie MacEachernX8252025520057588418655,95%67048,59347231360006165
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X3716824224610412074123621,62%058715,8652719118000014
__Eeli Tolvanen (VdO)X301161724255331452112821,15%045015,01213108400006
__Eeli Tolvanen (FTM)X7527-221586221822,73%013619,4731493400008
Mac HollowellX8251318-128048282031025,00%325586,80202832000061
Donovan Sebrango (R)X8201818-15111259949175210,00%63100412,2500004000186
Tye FelhaberX4457121426049242441320,83%044910,200000100000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X8236910581062172431012,50%327449,07022131240001165
Pavel ShenX58156-822102114259154,00%22784,79022760000014
Ivan ChekhovichX24202-617513121131018,18%11867,740000000000
Drake BathersonX4112-3805945525,00%08020,0411222600000
Ethan BearX2011-120021020,00%24221,2501101200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX5135,71%8400030,98380000044653
Sasha ChmelevskiX4161,35%137400000,78111010022314
Alex Turcotte (R)X3160,60%97200060,76010110044432
Cooper MarodyX1360,42%71000031,04141000044132
Dmytro TimashovX2143,53%8500000,780010000124021
Mikhail VorobyevX1063,30%101100000,78000000042022
Lawrence PilutX310,00%000001,00000000044425
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,72010000044112
Tyler SteenbergenX1051,06%4700000,78010000044212
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TOT)X0140,00%1000000,660000000134100
__Juuso Valimaki (VdO)X000,00%000000,140000000134
__Juuso Valimaki (FTM)X0140,00%1000000,750000000134
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X1162,63%59400011,15131000041321
__Anthony Cirelli (PHP)X1163,27%50100011,29121000041
__Anthony Cirelli (FTM)X0059,14%9300000,46010000041
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%000000,760000000162000
Mackenzie MacEachernX0131,58%3800000,7101000005651012
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X2032,43%3700000,82001000011202
__Eeli Tolvanen (VdO)X1030,00%3000000,75001000011
__Eeli Tolvanen (FTM)X1042,86%700001,03000000011
Mac HollowellX100,00%100000,6500000004320100
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000,00%000000,360030200824010
Tye FelhaberX1040,00%2000000,53000000072001
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X010,00%000000,24000020022010
Pavel ShenX0053,19%9400000,43001010093000
Ivan ChekhovichX0040,00%1000000,22000000077000
Drake BathersonX0133,33%600000,50000000031000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,47000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue41210,8871,96245008710000,667340001
Josef Korenar40191640,8772,12229328816610200,58312400320
Charlie Lindgren2261110,8453,36103520583740210,833121761010