Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 18 mars 2019 at 21:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Palmarolle Brave

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beau BennettX45303565-734069812296311513,10%36112625,03141731381193038108
Eric TangradiX64293160145715106941815810316,02%31130020,319101922118112580
Logan ShawX51213051-2806667178539711,80%28118523,239162522131101159
Nicholas Merkley (R)X52202545-23958275136469314,71%30100619,3412102224102000035
Nate ThompsonX40182644-11200686898326318,37%2996224,053151810931126104
Joakim NordstromX631423379607774118408111,86%28120119,064131711111000065
Samuel Girard (R)X53102232-160387116860735,95%49113721,461041433103022396
Brandon MontourX21121830-3215233981302814,81%2451824,681010202466011351
Sean Malone (R)X66121527-7375647589255813,48%21104015,76189556000028
Miikka SalomakiX31916253140444184225110,71%1757618,593691241000111
Gustav ForslingX2721921-68031446826372,94%5169025,56210121075000376
Andreas Borgman (R)X66021211722057385523230,00%3699915,14044030000141
Nick SchmaltzX871320200112126132026,92%520725,914913720000127
Thomas HickeyX2531619-16031426723214,48%3668927,582681568011376
Anton LindholmX407916-140496061272811,48%4788522,1264101288000181
Ian McCoshenX6531215842067629134373,30%61109816,891451055000035
Rinat ValievX65347109535324819196,25%2568510,54101211000020
Trevor LewisX21340006442025,00%14723,440330400002
Martin NecasX42123-6460333113777,69%752912,60000116000031
Chris Tanev (TOT)X2000000014300,00%1157,510000000000
__Chris Tanev (CHW)X2000000014300,00%1157,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beau BennettX6446,15%3123424041,15240000210543
Eric TangradiX7145,83%723044010,92122100054715
Logan ShawX5251,30%2303819010,86130001100333
Nicholas Merkley (R)X2254,33%4272226000,89001000011232
Nate ThompsonX1063,69%8071723010,91130000032403
Joakim NordstromX0152,44%822727000,62010000000302
Samuel Girard (R)X2225,00%43535000,56000000072014
Brandon MontourX130,00%11920001,16000012200241
Sean Malone (R)X1156,34%4971424000,52010010064122
Miikka SalomakiX0242,86%281418000,87010000031140
Gustav ForslingX100,00%21934000,610000002110211
Andreas Borgman (R)X0014,29%72025000,420000001660012
Nick SchmaltzX3060,50%20069001,93120000020220
Thomas HickeyX000,00%02326000,550000000101012
Anton LindholmX000,00%11132000,36000000022020
Ian McCoshenX0033,33%31143000,27000000062001
Rinat ValievX100,00%6314000,2000100002915100
Trevor LewisX0034,15%4110001,7100000001717100
Martin NecasX0048,57%21027000,11020000044000
Chris Tanev (TOT)X000,00%001000,000000000143000
__Chris Tanev (CHW)X000,00%001000,000000000143
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss56302220,9092,653235411431579971330,889185414543
Spencer Martin158310,8893,817410047425242200,00001244010

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor RaskX59295180075871211685911717,26%40144624,50153045301290004137
Valeri NichushkinX63324274-95351141192025613115,84%41157925,06152540361400006127
Joonas DonskoiX64264773221598931986112413,13%41143622,4513253836145033249
Nikita NesterovX6163137-1130066859728386,19%55135422,205111615112000494
Pontus AbergX661619352008888112346414,29%29129819,67391217118202442
Nail YakupovX50181634-42007867158479611,39%2297719,5365111792101323
Adam PelechX519243312115799775352812,00%79136826,837613151350111118
Drew ShoreX66121628-9808511877234115,58%27113717,224711673000033
Brenden DillonX539192848610977878292711,54%67141026,61951414142011097
Andreas JohnssonX6681725-1154101096778324910,26%19111116,83347539011234
Jonathon MerrillX6111314-1329578905426241,85%57129021,141676100011093
Nick SeelerX665712-5260798937121113,51%51114017,27314327000336
Alex Formenton (R)X666511038090682891021,43%1390913,78000013000134
Gabriel CarlssonX66178-29548712115144,76%41107916,35022015000059
Travis KonecnyX2213-2002370128,57%44924,471122400013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor RaskX4262,31%12713740111,11161001100482
Valeri NichushkinX5153,24%4474831020,94161001100524
Joonas DonskoiX2142,33%1893737011,02241001100543
Nikita NesterovX0022,22%93342000,550000001110111
Pontus AbergX2050,00%561725010,54000000032143
Nail YakupovX4133,96%534325010,70110000190411
Adam PelechX020,00%21572100,48011200022214
Drew ShoreX1155,88%5781022100,49000000033222
Brenden DillonX3033,33%32056000,40002000000113
Andreas JohnssonX1148,75%801830000,4500101002213100
Jonathon MerrillX0025,00%41047000,220001000123002
Nick SeelerX0050,00%8740000,210000000129021
Alex Formenton (R)X2040,43%47126000,2400000001714000
Gabriel CarlssonX0022,22%91540000,150000100138001
Travis KonecnyX0060,00%530101,23000001100100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz58262830,9102,793293221531705973300,53813580453
Scott Darling155310,9112,956920034382253011,0004866110

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett ConnollyX2942731-434640242115868822,53%2555219,030113500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett ConnollyX0042,86%72826001,12002420000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X5544561002388201108928510017015,44%22109119,8319315043171000329
__Andrew Shaw (MTB)X5544561002388201108928510017015,44%22109119,8319315043171000329
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X6626447012595114711977412413,20%18110216,6916203631169202227
__Tyler Bertuzzi (FTM)X7691528014920101930,00%414721,00481252110119
__Tyler Bertuzzi (MTB)X5920355510515100621776410511,30%1495516,1812122426148101118
Chris StewartX543034642121569481996110115,08%26105819,6019173631156000015
Gabriel BourqueX6524396332100100771416010617,02%25123819,057132027193011134
Cody Franson (TOT)X62632389255585614854644,05%64130020,9751621211501018152
__Cody Franson (LYO)X7055140534440,00%713018,54022011000112
__Cody Franson (MTB)X55627338215535314450604,17%57117021,2851419211391017140
Tyler EnnisX541516313956636147458910,20%1280414,8977141712300001
Troy StecherX506253120241060669532566,32%50114822,96291117167000022
Lance BoumaX49171330155620865281234620,99%1779416,2037108126101122
Jacob de La RoseX6610152512275889811741778,55%2499015,011454530116155
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X655202522260446510840434,63%65126019,3832545402210189
__Ryan Murphy (POR)X720232014105120,00%813018,50101212000013
__Ryan Murphy (MTB)X58320231924043619835423,06%57113019,4922424202210176
Adam McQuaidX563212425286110105688431433,57%64119321,3114511172000037
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X661310234180616613835799,42%2476811,63101211000073
__Nathan Gerbe (POR)X7000-220357240,00%1547,730000000000
__Nathan Gerbe (MTB)X591310236160586113133759,92%2371412,10101211000073
Chris VandeVeldeX6671623110058339838417,14%1371110,78123215011067
Kenny AgostinoX5710112163410964512944777,75%2978213,720000131013143
Greg McKegg (TOT)X66109191240515090364811,11%166309,5500001101473
__Greg McKegg (POR)X7011300245830,00%27210,300000000000
__Greg McKegg (MTB)X5910818940494685284511,76%145589,4600001101472
Alex KillornX1086143115171350113616,00%722522,50224639011033
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X602111317402074542919116,90%41100916,820000110001175
__Brandon Gormley (LYO)X7000-320460300,00%27610,900000200006
__Brandon Gormley (MTB)X532111320382070482916116,90%3993317,60000080001169
Matt IrwinX642111322061716920262,90%71122119,0821381290110140
Vladimir TarasenkoX647112001172232118,18%413622,66011219000124
Zac RinaldoX64551014115882250243310,00%175368,3800007000171
Michael McCarronX3637105622065323611258,33%443512,0903335500001
Hampus LindholmX733606016213515148,57%1420829,76213520000026
Chris Summers (TOT)X230663135261718690,00%934514,99022023000011
__Chris Summers (LYO)X7011-200680200,00%17610,860000100002
__Chris Summers (MTB)X16055513520918490,00%826916,8002202200009
Jason ChimeraX22350003491122,22%04522,472242500008
Connor Brickley (TOT)X17112-1808512388,33%41015,950110600007
__Connor Brickley (POR)X7011-220031000,00%1284,000110500007
__Connor Brickley (MTB)X101011608211389,09%3737,310000100000
Frank CorradoX11022440854020,00%511910,820000100009
Alec MartinezX1011100343110,00%13130,850000100003
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X17011-111594123130,00%11257,330000100000
__Kerby Rychel (POR)X7000-260325160,00%1567,930000000000
__Kerby Rychel (MTB)X10011155627270,00%0696,920000100000
Brad RichardsonX1000000336240,00%12221,530000100003
Shawn MatthiasX1000000021000,00%11616,380000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X6462,99%15867124031,832512100001025
__Andrew Shaw (MTB)X6462,99%15867124031,83251210000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X5228,92%835318011,27130010022433
__Tyler Bertuzzi (FTM)X0128,00%2514012,04010000022
__Tyler Bertuzzi (MTB)X5129,31%585214001,15120010022
Chris StewartX4037,97%794827111,21570100044256
Gabriel BourqueX5146,39%972928001,02150000031267
Cody Franson (TOT)X100,00%04129000,58010100050012
__Cody Franson (LYO)X000,00%000000,77000000050
__Cody Franson (MTB)X100,00%04129000,56010100050
Tyler EnnisX3134,15%415011000,77010010022322
Troy StecherX010,00%03927000,54010020041030
Lance BoumaX2042,23%566813000,76022020011201
Jacob de La RoseX1156,98%6952620000,50000100021013
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%04346000,40000000032100
__Ryan Murphy (POR)X000,00%011000,31000000032
__Ryan Murphy (MTB)X000,00%04245000,41000000032
Adam McQuaidX000,00%02241000,40008680260102
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X0261,76%342114000,60010000051210
__Nathan Gerbe (POR)X000,00%010000,00000000051
__Nathan Gerbe (MTB)X0261,76%342014000,64010000051
Chris VandeVeldeX3054,48%1452414000,650000000105222
Kenny AgostinoX2053,85%392715000,5401101001212130
Greg McKegg (TOT)X3064,81%2331815000,60000000022022
__Greg McKegg (POR)X0065,85%4120000,28000000022
__Greg McKegg (MTB)X3064,58%1921615000,65000000022
Alex KillornX1146,34%41175011,24010010000110
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X0075,00%4325000,262211200234000
__Brandon Gormley (LYO)X0075,00%400000,000000000234
__Brandon Gormley (MTB)X000,00%0325000,282211200234
Matt IrwinX000,00%01546000,210100000105000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1035,19%5452001,62010001700020
Zac RinaldoX0060,00%1079000,37000010055100
Michael McCarronX1146,77%20124000,46003010011011
Hampus LindholmX000,00%056000,580000001180010
Chris Summers (TOT)X0066,67%658000,350010000142001
__Chris Summers (LYO)X0066,67%601000,260000000142
__Chris Summers (MTB)X000,00%057000,370010000142
Jason ChimeraX0026,32%1951002,23000000044001
Connor Brickley (TOT)X0037,14%3543000,40000000022000
__Connor Brickley (POR)X0042,31%2602000,72000000022
__Connor Brickley (MTB)X0022,22%941000,27000000022
Frank CorradoX000,00%003000,340000000102000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,65000000092000
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X0050,00%241000,160001000102000
__Kerby Rychel (POR)X000,00%011000,000000000102
__Kerby Rychel (MTB)X0050,00%230000,290001000102
Brad RichardsonX0073,17%4100000,00000000150000
Shawn MatthiasX0066,67%900000,0000000004722000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks53000,9381,931870069747000,0000352101
Jonathan Bernier55381510,9142,583303401421642819420,920255412454
Curtis McElhinney94320,8873,295110128247125200,500490010

Amos Cometes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GiontaX56354681120095542536813613,83%30100818,0015193443138213750
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX45274572-17756897176468515,34%2997521,66163147371271231094
David DesharnaisX51373168101404669174398321,26%2087317,1218112927120011118
Alexandre BurrowsX48352863-45610100592017210717,41%2993819,5313162927124202268
Lukas SedlakX651724415757888136538212,50%2589413,766410948000128
Benoit PouliotX36162440-71156336123288313,01%2474520,69712191891000489
Mark StreitX44132437550104848121444510,74%65107524,44121224211310001106
Devante Smith-PellyX5313233682609560112435811,61%2688316,6541115685011550
Joseph BlandisiX6518163415810765197265918,56%1565310,04246723011228
Daniel SprongX6472229-54915784414340784,90%2578912,33134330000327
Viktor StalbergX60111627-8175975012336688,94%1486014,34189453000034
Klas DahlbeckX4732427-136210102608049393,75%76125126,622121451370004109
Andrei MironovX53220229762092376628273,03%5292317,42033157022252
Brendan LeipsicX6591120-14033389929749,09%126179,490111700002
Madison BoweyX6441216-1923583588031465,00%61121018,914610885011575
Yannick WeberX433912-113555357126314,23%6291021,17347381000196
Stuart PercyX5911011-129549344818112,08%3687714,86011029000155
Dominic TurgeonX652810212103931497274,08%54787,3610117000110
Carl GunnarssonX80775601411211190,00%822528,07011432011024
Artturi LehkonenX2224-1004464633,33%14622,891231500005
Zack Smith (TOT)X51231007513587,69%07915,7600013000014
__Zack Smith (RHS)X51231007513587,69%07915,7600013000014
Filip ChytilX57123-4115131214247,14%22213,88011112000015
Cal ClutterbuckX11010000061116,67%02120,871011200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GiontaX4156,45%624528011,61110000011574
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2264,32%12643928021,48110100220523
David DesharnaisX6066,84%7723421031,56000000099332
Alexandre BurrowsX3241,54%653625021,34110110011314
Lukas SedlakX2065,78%6022229000,92001000021123
Benoit PouliotX0038,21%1233818111,07110010041223
Mark StreitX200,00%03438010,69001010032215
Devante Smith-PellyX3039,29%282326000,82000000022112
Joseph BlandisiX1258,33%2041818001,04001010022211
Daniel SprongX1051,72%293220000,731111100112110
Viktor StalbergX1048,94%473127000,63110010022021
Klas DahlbeckX100,00%03072000,43011100040100
Andrei MironovX010,00%12034000,480030100303003
Brendan LeipsicX1350,00%142015000,65000000066120
Madison BoweyX010,00%02545000,26000011200000
Yannick WeberX100,00%01143000,26000010033002
Stuart PercyX100,00%0731000,25000100022001
Dominic TurgeonX0154,44%1691113000,420002000172000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%097000,6200000003535020
Artturi LehkonenX0030,00%1020001,75000002200001
Zack Smith (TOT)X0062,79%4312100,76000000041000
__Zack Smith (RHS)X0062,79%4312100,76000000041
Filip ChytilX0060,53%3813000,27001000044000
Cal ClutterbuckX0050,00%411000,96000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith45301400,9072,952682201321426801101,0006450443

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel BlaisX53413677-914088692187413418,81%32115421,7723163945115101250
Matt FrattinX63353368-15141010386168469620,83%56144622,951517322912122410110
Patrice CormierX63194564-2110420128129154509012,34%30134321,336263215121000152
Scottie UpshallX51243458-5681071761583910815,19%33122724,06101424221191237106
Sergey KalininX6425295456087110151488816,56%34124419,441012221566202471
Michael BournivalX56213051-145259587197579310,66%34126022,50981725112123977
Matt StajanX33163551-81805790103365315,53%2482324,93820281982112879
Taylor ChorneyX5273340-16135666012242535,74%97143627,6151823161320112133
Anders Bjork (R)X43112334-19405150107375510,28%3893621,7751015972000117
Tyler EckfordX4832528-634030528126283,70%63115524,072810795011392
Jack HillenX3842125-430069658039255,00%42101826,78369985011372
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel BlaisX3434,21%1144738041,33250000061744
Matt FrattinX5042,58%1554645020,94012001100436
Patrice CormierX3160,42%10512437000,95111210041054
Scottie UpshallX6045,45%3412243000,95050200011052
Sergey KalininX1451,90%4743034030,87010000011314
Michael BournivalX2058,82%853841220,81021310043421
Matt StajanX1061,50%8392224011,2403000001313313
Taylor ChorneyX2066,67%33468000,56010100072020
Anders Bjork (R)X2253,66%412928010,73010000000221
Tyler EckfordX0050,00%4939000,480100000110101
Jack HillenX000,00%02540000,49000000020101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass62302370,8953,3036860120319421181130,75020620533

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX62324072-53810103912868616811,19%45130821,1012213334175101994
Dylan Strome (R)X66274572-931585932135314712,68%32113817,2512193126135011215
Zemgus GirgensonsX62252550316097851777310214,12%45113818,3591322171512027119
Cedric PaquetteX65212849948013465174359212,07%30109416,836101610981124152
Scott LaughtonX642617432141159688156528616,67%3696815,1265116512136167
Will Butcher (R)X50142640-101152855138778210,14%39107121,4312102231132011399
Nick RitchieX51142135-13981010463134327310,45%3696518,92612182014400009
Mike ReillyX6153035-3440898911749514,27%83147424,1651015171610110114
Jimmy HayesX461119301020452194354911,70%1354611,86411151363000011
Ty RattieX46181129-5754934119456515,13%1265314,195510107600004
Charlie McAvoy (R)X2471623-8475614110439436,73%4554422,656392071123768
Brayden McNabbX48320237520106797033414,29%70120025,00281091210113167
Lias Andersson (R)X6661622-5471583807126548,45%2489813,6129116110000028
Tyler MotteX666101622055439928566,06%1870710,71022014000377
Alexandre Carrier (R)X661151620481079574922242,04%64125318,980113820111142
Nic PetanX46491394020396525496,15%44088,870000100000
Griffin ReinhartX56310134421068514721166,38%74105018,75213351000182
Denis GurianovX66538013557376220368,06%1968210,330000300002
Tyler GraovacX46156-533544346025581,67%1449310,7100008011251
Anthony BeauvillierX8235-2208122915266,90%514518,1713431900002
Jonny BrodzinskiX41122001442125,00%0358,690000000000
Zach SanfordX8000120010100,00%0293,640000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX1350,86%1758947011,105110110140348
Dylan Strome (R)X2259,63%13973422011,27010010011525
Zemgus GirgensonsX3246,83%4424131130,882100001100332
Cedric PaquetteX2063,33%903934010,90020000220432
Scott LaughtonX3165,62%5733221010,89061110220412
Will Butcher (R)X200,00%03125000,75000010110013
Nick RitchieX2034,67%753020000,73231101100040
Mike ReillyX010,00%04653000,48000000120121
Jimmy HayesX0070,59%17197001,10120001100123
Ty RattieX7037,50%24429000,89000100011112
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%01716000,8501001001614000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%03445000,38000000011200
Lias Andersson (R)X0157,90%5821714000,49010030033011
Tyler MotteX0147,62%211519000,45000000061020
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%0853000,260120000652011
Nic PetanX0047,78%90178000,640000000205000
Griffin ReinhartX100,00%0537000,25011011100000
Denis GurianovX2058,33%12817000,231301000131020
Tyler GraovacX0063,89%14497000,24010100000000
Anthony BeauvillierX0054,55%11148000,69000000130001
Jonny BrodzinskiX00100.00%101001,15000000031001
Zach SanfordX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube156510,9032,987850039404246400,92313957110
Alex Nedeljkovic56252170,8823,693168401951658946200,65529561721

Valdor Foreurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX5135599448091842105512316,67%38123924,29154055341442138108
Vladimir SobotkaX54294473-6460111901996511114,57%27130024,08142438361290000117
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X40383472-54522058773049415912,50%5797824,44151227571151016121
__Tomas Tatar (HAM)X32293059-52371536672688213810,82%4278124,428101846901016104
__Tomas Tatar (VdO)X89413-2155221036122125,00%1519624,537291125000017
Ben SmithX662130510261095861762810111,93%35130819,819162524134000532
Brad MaloneX65173148-36410129112113486015,04%38134520,696131912131112643
Eric FehrX571926456100849295346920,00%26124621,87791613138011377
Ryan PulockX531329421022087105127595710,24%82145027,36111223251220000112
Brandon DavidsonX508303865151017412247396,56%89145429,0971118261530222100
Nikita SoshnikovX63191433-131409979115297716,52%40120419,11125171590000015
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X6492029426083609947389,09%60130120,33610161096000283
__Anthony DeAngelo (GAT)X161121003263216,67%2945,850000000001
__Anthony DeAngelo (VdO)X4881927326080589344368,60%58120825,16610161096000282
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X6619928-101409763134566414,18%25110716,78415540101737
Remi ElieX5991524-10120756176234711,84%34105717,91369759000035
Sam HenleyX6471421-44751107054252412,96%26101315,83123221101225
Robert Hagg (TOT)X2841418314068534713238,51%5883029,643912885022356
__Robert Hagg (VdO)X2841418314068534713238,51%5883029,643912885022356
Liam O'BrienX6689173235945348163016,67%38101115,32112454000026
Daniel WinnikX186915-440362631162019,35%1038521,40224332112222
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX5351,10%11863740121,52280000010964
Vladimir SobotkaX2262,62%3054535011,123100000260343
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X3040,60%2665931051,47110310033420
__Tomas Tatar (HAM)X0039,51%2435028041,51000300033
__Tomas Tatar (VdO)X3052,17%2393011,33110010033
Ben SmithX2257,89%1143130010,78130022200222
Brad MaloneX1062,55%5502439000,71040110033011
Eric FehrX4157,82%3581240010,72470001200135
Ryan PulockX100,00%03763010,580000000143213
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%02469000,520001000148010
Nikita SoshnikovX3038,18%552139010,55010000033211
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X100,00%21661000,45010000043221
__Anthony DeAngelo (GAT)X000,00%003000,43000000043
__Anthony DeAngelo (VdO)X100,00%21658000,45010000043
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1341,82%553129000,51000000033013
Remi ElieX1034,62%522340000,450000000138121
Sam HenleyX0148,39%467332100,4100100003510111
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100,00%01940000,43000000000030
__Robert Hagg (VdO)X100,00%01940000,43000000000
Liam O'BrienX0150,00%64734000,340001000103010
Daniel WinnikX0050,30%165610000,78010000011101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray41191460,9192,492408231001237668120,64717406824
Eric Comrie1410300,9013,308000044444256300,8336136120
Thatcher Demko (TOT)102410,8733,63429002620597000,7147635000
__Thatcher Demko (GAT)20000,8424,8337003199000,000003
__Thatcher Demko (VdO)82410,8763,52392002318688000,7147632

Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek RyanX65344882726088652498015113,65%20107116,482026464020900002
Pavel ZachaX6532447622620107872686714111,94%21105916,301215274120600002
Evan RodriguesX59283967151405933164459517,07%469211,721820383716200002
Connor BrownX652025451015573511825610310,99%20101815,6799182319800000
Brandon PirriX651624401277510765187531168,56%17106716,413101316196000111
Carter RowneyX65181735351158967102448217,65%29101515,620000222410154
Chandler StephensonX65161834281404965160517110,00%2091114,0101114000145
Jordan MartinookX651913322055159954111289717,12%2289613,78000003258141
Valentin ZykovX63920291960282112947786,98%75488,7015654700000
David WarsofskyX6161824165531598133287,41%64123520,24461091820115152
David SchlemkoX6561824198043759239336,52%56128719,803710102090333168
Tim SchallerX6512102211195935213039939,23%2187913,52011010000036
Dean KukanX65220222715541404628224,35%43118018,161567196000013
Noel AcciariX65135181920622762102420,97%125278,1120221500002
Ben HarpurX65215173267586545421213,70%60100315,4312311400006
Max Domi (TOT)X1051015000141226191619,23%117317,34481263900014
__Max Domi (BOI)X1051015000141226191619,23%117317,34481263900014
Christian FolinX65114152751599425830341,72%47110617,011121210114151
Darren ArchibaldX654610107520252071720,00%103094,75000062137166
Justin FalkX581782256078545728261,75%62104217,961122420002109
Matt BartkowskiX63077620252119570,00%195678,990443148000043
Chris WagnerX65224500141813101715,38%82363,64000001235169
Mark LetestuX11044-1002811380,00%11069,5902201100016
Alexander PetrovicX150224381017109570,00%517611,7300012200000
Brian GibbonsX2011100012100,00%0209,900000000000
Seth JonesX8011-1409818670,00%610112,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek RyanX7266,33%9986218011,53130002200473
Pavel ZachaX4162,16%9176618011,44000000410485
Evan RodriguesX2262,42%1572611011,94020001200833
Connor BrownX6136,00%504721000,88001001400222
Brandon PirriX7062,25%1513517000,75240010180124
Carter RowneyX1065,56%2411527110,69000010022222
Chandler StephensonX1451,43%702223000,75020000066213
Jordan MartinookX1166,67%482225210,71000030011411
Valentin ZykovX5038,46%13191001,06000000055113
David WarsofskyX010,00%02955000,39000100084003
David SchlemkoX200,00%01950000,37030001100013
Tim SchallerX0149,09%552326000,50000010091021
Dean KukanX100,00%01739000,37020010055100
Noel AcciariX1245,00%20713000,68010000097111
Ben HarpurX000,00%0443000,34120100190000
Max Domi (TOT)X1063,64%11113001,730000001010121
__Max Domi (BOI)X1063,64%11113001,730000001010
Christian FolinX000,00%01240000,27001000031000
Darren ArchibaldX1044,44%36511000,650110000121000
Justin FalkX000,00%0756000,15000000011000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%056000,250000000631000
Chris WagnerX0053,97%18976000,34010000011000
Mark LetestuX0076,14%8822000,760100002100000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%025000,2301200001510000
Brian GibbonsX000,00%000001,01000000021000
Seth JonesX000,00%043000,20000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)49331320,9222,282863231091401742210,87516490554
__Jaroslav Halak (BOI)49331320,9222,282863231091401742210,87516490
Ondrej Pavelec50100,8912,381260054625100,0000061000

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX573156871040106967311891899,97%38124521,85192342481901237142
Joel Eriksson EkX603542772275971032358413914,89%42125020,84152439361990115117
Stefan NoesenX633532672042097622126611816,51%25123019,52151328321892026103
Damon SeversonX57115566-1580977220479845,39%86148025,9762834312151126149
Nick CousinsX633329621234098871976111416,75%35107117,0117193633162000460
Brett RitchieX6523264954210101522266513310,18%2596114,787142115102101126
Alex Iafallo (R)X5417294671205257145488911,72%2082615,308101817120000127
Travis DermottX56229314221057569036312,22%63119521,34279131590004124
Austin CzarnikX65161127120365316363959,82%1469510,6910141800004
Mirco MuellerX364202460032696230386,45%6790325,0945913133022195
Ethan Bear (R)X63116171441566488254491,22%54104516,58156696000382
Scott WilsonX537815055314610526776,67%1860611,4300015000136
Riley BarberX656713018045297521418,00%105007,700000200007
Chad RuhwedelX651910218051506921221,45%3783812,90123445000146
Andrew MangiapaneX45325-34041187233414,17%73758,340000100008
Victor Mete (R)X651450005113110113,23%93805,851011200003
Logan Brown (R)X42213127531261691212,50%63127,430000100009
Marcus PetterssonX6503318023304025190,00%346489,97000018000139
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X45022-312013912250,00%21824,05011011000020
Jordan Greeway (R)X41101-1604674514,29%31403,4310117000018
Troy Terry (R)X45011-31152118233120,00%53437,620000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX640110135241714790,00%154276,67000117000017
Kyle Capobianco (R)X65011040674210,00%41802,7801111000013
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X2000000000000,00%031,660000100000
Christian JarosX45000000530110,00%1741,6400002000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX2339,80%3928427011,40151100310545
Joel Eriksson EkX6055,43%12253930111,23040100042573
Stefan NoesenX1141,94%1245134011,09150000310436
Damon SeversonX100,00%06256000,89000000120243
Nick CousinsX4344,43%6554319021,16220001300455
Brett RitchieX3136,36%444715001,02011100310234
Alex Iafallo (R)X5133,33%453821001,11010000032241
Travis DermottX000,00%03060000,52000020130111
Austin CzarnikX4052,54%3544417000,78000001200201
Mirco MuellerX000,00%01443000,53000000220002
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%02435000,33000010033100
Scott WilsonX0043,33%301523100,50001000081100
Riley BarberX0050,00%20712000,52000000011000
Chad RuhwedelX010,00%01434000,24000000044000
Andrew MangiapaneX0022,22%9215000,2700000001616100
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%048000,2600000001212000
Logan Brown (R)X1051,30%115011000,1900100001111000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%01235000,090100000657000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0051,35%7404000,220000000454000
Jordan Greeway (R)X0033,33%651000,1400000003737000
Troy Terry (R)X0033,33%315000,060001000457000
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%0215000,0500100006437000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%012000,110000000655000
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Christian JarosX000,00%000000,0000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau135310,9022,865882028285146000,6258849000
Jordan Binnington52271920,9103,082844011461616844510,72711500231
Dylan Ferguson (R)100520,8356,323990042255162000,3333713100

Lac Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav KamenevX63335790169325105872025511716,34%32116018,4119264534178000144
Anthony DuclairX5242438516141065632828416014,89%20115722,24212142351811018143
Daniel CarrX54273764126058762076213113,04%28117221,71122032281830004119
Nikolay GoldobinX6321406119203747237671418,86%2294214,95820281414400000
Tomas JurcoX6134235719201073562224910715,32%1598716,181282017140000262
Brendan SmithX60829376205651209715068745,33%90148624,7871421212210111139
Frank VatranoX5111172831206818202581325,45%1655910,960000000000
Tyler GaudetX6410142411435578671213314,08%2173011,4056119117000123
Casey NelsonX4661824122040429628366,25%3782117,8537101794123677
Brett LernoutX6022123148066588742452,30%59113318,8825771290226103
Jake McCabeX20220220251534318442362,38%3352026,0028102467000676
Michael SgarbossaX6410818438104834168541005,95%2467510,550000100004
Rocco GrimaldiX6478153200324166303710,61%155248,191122200000
Josh LeivoX64691546016279630706,25%124507,030000000000
Justin BaileyX61751230041238322548,43%125018,210000000000
Chris BigrasX63189112021346219221,61%3566510,5500005000028
Phillip Di GiuseppeX37448-29521114913378,16%52877,750000000000
Joseph MorrowX580661527540394725250,00%4367511,63011011000366
Oliver KylingtonX64044124091416950,00%163255,080000000001
Jacob LarssonX6411217563153100.00%51412,2010111400004
Sami NikuX6402212295166191360,00%53215,010000000003
Hudson FaschingX64011-120842150,00%1861,3501101700001
Michael MerschX64011-200633550,00%3871,37011011000236
Shane PrinceX6000000011000,00%0101,670000100008
Tobias LindbergX40000-100450000,00%2641,6000003000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav KamenevX5159,67%16344335021,55134010130636
Anthony DuclairX6546,38%3049234031,471711000001334
Daniel CarrX1144,32%884834031,09070000000246
Nikolay GoldobinX3057,63%595917001,30110000210332
Tomas JurcoX2047,30%745124021,16261100210256
Brendan SmithX100,00%03578000,50004360000002
Frank VatranoX3053,85%135411001,000000000152213
Tyler GaudetX2060,61%561716000,66000001100010
Casey NelsonX100,00%02435000,58000000000101
Brett LernoutX000,00%02243000,41000000000012
Jake McCabeX000,00%01627000,85002010051000
Michael SgarbossaX0064,73%2582723000,530002000112010
Rocco GrimaldiX2059,14%257109000,570000000229001
Josh LeivoX0062,50%162410000,67110000033010
Justin BaileyX2131,25%16255000,48000000000003
Chris BigrasX000,00%0929000,27000000063000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1025,00%41010000,56000100033100
Joseph MorrowX000,00%01428000,18001000000000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%0012000,250000000644000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%012000,2800001004724000
Sami NikuX000,00%0211000,120010000641000
Hudson FaschingX0042,86%2125000,230000000647000
Michael MerschX0066,67%632000,2300000006459000
Shane PrinceX00100.00%201000,00000000066000
Tobias LindbergX0057,14%1400000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback2510930,9072,8513460264685416410,85772228240
Juuse Saros1511220,9132,979102045516269200,6676150022
Alex Lyon2716820,9043,0215880180833482210,917122736121

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Gagner (TOT)X151016261095263160153616,67%1435823,90033449112552
__Sam Gagner (LEM)X638116201172861510,71%714023,31011219000221
__Sam Gagner (LYO)X9781547515243292121,88%721924,29022229112332
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X161015256160201578244612,82%735722,345271761112445
__Marian Gaborik (GAT)X755103408445142711,11%416223,193141131000118
__Marian Gaborik (LYO)X9510153120121133101915,15%319521,68213630112327
Filip Chlapik (R)X1531821-26022264012267,50%830520,3511314532000114
Jack SkilleX1514418-240231145101831,11%1131120,7094131031000010
Curtis LazarX159918-360282251142217,65%832521,6657121038000113
Ryan CarpenterX1351318120172432151915,63%1227821,411910331000020
Charles HudonX1151116-14017203661913,89%825222,894610829000123
Jakub JerabekX1441014-100223030101813,33%2338327,34448642000031
Mark JankowskiX165611-12101021343152211,63%31579,801121100001
Slater KoekkoekX1024611201612174811,76%1624824,77101129000218
Justin AugerX15246-26022152510118,00%1128318,8921363200001
Brendon NashX15224-4100121919161210,53%2436424,28213433000122
Zac DalpeX15022-813516202414100,00%1030220,1201102300005
Tyrell GoulbourneX15022-2002013257200,00%625516,99000010000210
Sam BennettX11010204111049,09%02423,670000100003
Matt HendricksX1011155110000,00%02423,880000100002
Thomas Chabot (R)X2011-100003110,00%073,560000000000
Chris KunitzX2000-100102320,00%073,380000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X15000-310025117530,00%1022915,260000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Gagner (TOT)X2155,08%47295011,45010010022320
__Sam Gagner (LEM)X1052,68%20532001,57010000022
__Sam Gagner (LYO)X1156,93%26763011,37000010022
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0034,15%41146001,40000000033011
__Marian Gaborik (GAT)X0044,44%1842001,23000000033
__Marian Gaborik (LYO)X0026,09%23104001,54000000033
Filip Chlapik (R)X2047,64%212910001,38000002300022
Jack SkilleX1237,50%864031,16000000310210
Curtis LazarX1028,00%25158001,11010003400030
Ryan CarpenterX2161,84%207116001,29000000020110
Charles HudonX0040,85%71137001,27000000000100
Jakub JerabekX1033,33%31112000,73000000020101
Mark JankowskiX0058,52%13592001,4000011001111000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0515000,48010000087002
Justin AugerX0025,00%2027000,420000000102000
Brendon NashX00100.00%3213000,22000001100001
Zac DalpeX0035,42%48313000,130001000151000
Tyrell GoulbourneX0037,50%24112000,160000000158000
Sam BennettX0066,67%321000,850000000122000
Matt HendricksX0083,33%2400000,8400100001212000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%000002,81000000000000
Chris KunitzX000,00%011000,00000001100000
Owen Tippett (R)X0040,00%1516000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond157620,9122,928630142476306000,5002150211

Bridgeport Soundtigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX513553881734095882528716213,89%36117723,09152338431422247106
Jakub VranaX66313768262097561926110016,15%19115617,529132221143022445
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X6620234331381011170138446814,49%35101415,364610958202541
Tyson Jost (R)X27182442-2604336127446714,17%1454220,081016261962022153
Ryan Donato (R)X40152641460486515144849,93%1580120,02713202398101461
Colin White (R)X58162137161757847154499510,39%1685014,663710742101232
Luke Kunin (R)X531518332454108564112266313,39%2485016,0356111110300005
John HaydenX58151530-3106301194291326316,48%2195116,404711999011366
Anthony Cirelli (R)X2891625795484082185110,98%1349317,60156534000633
Rasmus AnderssonX58123243324056576128311,64%66124621,491895970001127
Travis SanheimX49716232523567727922368,86%68118024,08549171240111118
Frederick GaudreauX59813211500474567225211,94%1663510,7710114000117
Brendan LemieuxX159112043115421838112523,68%929519,65213228000016
Scott HartnellX291091936010733678364912,82%2056019,334610961101251
Denis MalginX871219420171132172521,88%518823,48369618011021
Nicolas Roy (R)X6669155161055606529359,23%1368810,4200005000162
Connor CarrickX3531114529559414817216,25%4986924,82145594000186
Scott HarringtonX6321214126072725625263,57%64123919,671345801012124
Gustav OlofssonX33211131712030412616147,69%5471221,59134169000069
Tim HeedX176511-100131744161713,64%1039923,446410958000233
Brendan Guhle (R)X282911414030163620155,56%2757020,37022156011139
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X4873100155543538122018,42%94649,68112140000118
Tyler WotherspoonX4228101531540342610127,69%2763615,14202215000119
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X13437914025102791314,81%1227821,35404534000122
Andrew CoppX5066055109145100,00%110120,1505531600001
Andreas EnglundX30066110101218151170,00%1241713,890000100009
Lucas WallmarkX44224-5002523234138,70%32796,35112112000122
Alex TuchX5044-12085191210,00%210120,2303331900000
Esa LindellX2033100036340,00%14924,260221800000
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X1022-320326300,00%12524,970221200004
__Alexei Emelin (LYO)X1022-320326300,00%12524,970221200004
Joel EdmundsonX2022100401110,00%25025,130110800002
Martin MarincinX50111001166330,00%210220,4800001100003
Dylan OlsenX9011200025220,00%414416,0100002000011
Marcus SorensenX1000100221120,00%11616,420000300000
Blake Speers (R)X60001201016270,00%16210,310000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3300001801284200,00%32517,610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX1348,77%2854834031,49030001200873
Jakub VranaX3245,16%623820131,18010000033738
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X3164,88%4471925010,85130200022422
Tyson Jost (R)X1255,53%5063012121,55130000000151
Ryan Donato (R)X2055,12%4882617001,02230002200313
Colin White (R)X4148,05%1543919000,87000010055252
Luke Kunin (R)X5042,86%3711817100,78121101100132
John HaydenX3240,68%591824010,63003030033122
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1059,15%3281221001,01011000011041
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%01355000,390000001550001
Travis SanheimX000,00%02546000,390010000127002
Frederick GaudreauX2055,56%991314000,66000001100023
Brendan LemieuxX0040,00%15610011,3611201001212200
Scott HartnellX1242,37%592212000,68031100011202
Denis MalginX2045,18%166138012,02000000075201
Nicolas Roy (R)X1160,21%2841020000,440101100303001
Connor CarrickX100,00%02033100,320000100121001
Scott HarringtonX000,00%01136000,2300000004120000
Gustav OlofssonX100,00%11229000,36000000190011
Tim HeedX000,00%0811000,55000000033002
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%0715000,39000000022000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X1165,60%218310000,43020010055100
Tyler WotherspoonX100,00%0327000,31002010011000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%01211000,50000000011010
Andrew CoppX0063,64%9932001,19020010220000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%0311000,290001100306000
Lucas WallmarkX1065,56%9026000,290000000278000
Alex TuchX0055,56%9104000,79110000220001
Esa LindellX000,00%042001,24000000210000
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000,00%001001,60000001100000
__Alexei Emelin (LYO)X000,00%001001,60000001100
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%015000,8000000001611000
Martin MarincinX000,00%004000,20000000052000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%012000,14000000094000
Marcus SorensenX000,00%301000,00000000011000
Blake Speers (R)X0050,00%250000,00000000099000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0020,00%514000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard643614120,9092,72375212217018691019530,60923642852
Jack Campbell62110,9063,43262001516090000,6005264010

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick ShoreX613146771255871232235210113,90%39144523,69122537301290008172
Reid BoucherX5834427647570722426115014,05%31125921,7121214238140101576
Shea Theodore (TOT)X46174057-1180387117466719,77%52112724,50151530361180224125
__Shea Theodore (LYO)X3582735-7100285113154536,11%3882223,48611172593022286
__Shea Theodore (PAL)X3561162033158633,33%39431,425167800008
__Shea Theodore (HOU)X847110607172841214,29%1121126,36437417000232
Vinni Lettieri (R)X62272552-32067108147408718,37%28121419,58691515108022467
Derek GrantX53192140-218081101131528614,50%33115321,754913111131014118
Dale WeiseX63181937-14410958299366518,18%32128120,33751215140022355
Chris WidemanX5373037-14175638813745525,11%56125523,6831316191241019129
Markus GranlundX271616320604966115285313,91%1266124,5099181665000272
Corey TroppX65112031-10122201297113837657,97%32115917,832461076000124
Bryan Rust (TOT)X81115268120171532112334,38%720325,3758131224000116
__Bryan Rust (VdO)X81115268120171532112334,38%720325,3758131224000116
Vince Dunn (TOT)X6252126-1195436710740424,67%51121519,60571281020004103
__Vince Dunn (GAT)X160229002417480,00%71579,820000000006
__Vince Dunn (VdO)X1411112-39519263915172,56%1136526,04134333000032
__Vince Dunn (HOU)X324812-710022375121177,84%3369321,67448569000466
Ben ChiarotX5242226-1621070716730345,97%101139926,9127961460111142
Alex BiegaX5822224-244086986630403,03%79136123,46279111340001137
Matt BeleskeyX657916-2214955108737423489,46%25113117,391231067000457
Brian LashoffX6531316-6231541794722216,38%54118618,25213461000081
Cody BassX613912-9711583874010247,50%1989714,70000330101140
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X19551038033275113319,80%1239620,84123233000328
Dalton ProutX60178-1563040703413192,94%3899116,51000245000066
Raphael DiazX54426-426013242191319,05%2064611,97112112000238
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick ShoreX5161,40%11892341041,07160010022494
Reid BoucherX4140,15%1325038111,21150011400383
Shea Theodore (TOT)X31100.00%14852001,01110001100325
__Shea Theodore (LYO)X10100.00%13938000,85110001100
__Shea Theodore (PAL)X110,00%045002,33000001100
__Shea Theodore (HOU)X100,00%059001,04000001100
Vinni Lettieri (R)X4143,78%4502732020,86010000150513
Derek GrantX3062,58%1632726000,69030001100053
Dale WeiseX1146,25%801720000,58121010120220
Chris WidemanX0225,00%44237000,59000100280102
Markus GranlundX1150,58%7751722000,97030000210332
Corey TroppX1043,94%662528010,53002021100201
Bryan Rust (TOT)X1150,70%7147032,5601000003232111
__Bryan Rust (VdO)X1150,70%7147032,5601000003232
Vince Dunn (TOT)X10100.00%13036000,430010000182112
__Vince Dunn (GAT)X000,00%015000,250000000182
__Vince Dunn (VdO)X000,00%0911000,660010000182
__Vince Dunn (HOU)X10100.00%12020000,350000000182
Ben ChiarotX0025,00%41760000,370100100215101
Alex BiegaX000,00%21563000,35000000044012
Matt BeleskeyX0038,24%1022433000,28016410055001
Brian LashoffX00100.00%1743000,2700021003715111
Cody BassX1056,60%394829000,270002100426000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1041,94%311110000,50010000032101
Dalton ProutX000,00%4535000,160020401460000
Raphael DiazX0045,45%1169000,1900000004229000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)43100,9391,7524000711558110,000040010
__Philipp Grubauer (LYO)43100,9391,7524000711558110,000040
Al Montoya196730,8953,0010210051486304101,00031745211
Reto Berra46212140,9103,052737201391539842310,88217465432

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack KassianX34273259-251435553522076412213,04%2874922,0410172741113000219
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X551937568141055831806311910,56%2489516,27914232916800006
__Alexander Wennberg (BOI)X551937568141055831806311910,56%2489516,27914232916800006
Matt PuempelX65203353-955255173282851687,09%28101515,6237102269202540
Michael ChaputX28262652-1844203643166729815,66%2068424,43148222986000193
Mark McNeillX65141933-1375355865261851605,36%1377511,9212382400017
Hunter ShinkarukX43151126-52354237131488411,45%2266715,51437126700000
Michael Dal ColleX455162102115284412243784,10%1358312,9500001000161
Christoph BertschyX3271320-6195324664215110,94%1848014,9932595800024
Chris BreenX6231316-41975569598945363,37%4990914,67022120011020
Petter GranbergX4711213-40604033428629351,16%6581117,27011119011022
Landon FerraroX64178-2161010254915402,04%53315,170002800001
Philip SamuelssonX650550311522236429370,00%2765910,140002300003
Noah HanifinX4134-20031030783,33%711929,67101710000123
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X512312071312238,33%1312825,68101217000115
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTB)X30115204106220,00%97926,1800008000112
__Dennis Seidenberg (LYO)X2112-4003360116,67%45024,931012900003
Brett PesceX3022-520467460,00%49531,59011010000115
Tommy WingelsX4022-22041013350,00%410125,3701109000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack KassianX2148,78%414628011,57052450000120
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2064,44%8074016011,25031010011315
__Alexander Wennberg (BOI)X2064,44%8074016011,25031010011
Matt PuempelX0150,67%755015001,04021310120320
Michael ChaputX0255,00%403715031,52140310000511
Mark McNeillX3156,06%4214514000,850014201270131
Hunter ShinkarukX0044,23%522810000,78001000011002
Michael Dal ColleX0043,48%23258000,720001200293032
Christoph BertschyX1052,98%5211214000,83000010000120
Chris BreenX000,00%01135000,35004341100010
Petter GranbergX000,00%01324000,32004130091101
Landon FerraroX0056,98%26555000,4800110006135001
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%01210000,150000301650000
Noah HanifinX000,00%076000,670000000151100
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X100,00%138000,470000000597001
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTB)X000,00%027000,250000000597
__Dennis Seidenberg (LYO)X100,00%111000,800000000597
Brett PesceX000,00%083000,420000000152000
Tommy WingelsX0048,51%13411000,3911000005110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)21100,8383,371070163717200,000020000
__Kari Lehtonen (AMO)21100,8383,371070163717200,000020
Alex Stalock92420,8793,885100033273133000,429790010
Malcolm Subban (TOT)10100,8714,00600043118000,000010000
__Malcolm Subban (BOI)10100,8714,00600043118000,000010
Matt Hackett1731110,8714,408182060464283210,66731212000
Joonas Korpisalo234940,8735,0011400095749478300,71472130100

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX61575311031360130178762697316121,19%33131621,582432565417231414136
Adam CracknellX653457912875551251251755311019,43%36127119,55172845211703148114
Tyler PitlickX492934632316109155178419416,29%23111222,69820282014033616139
Olli MaattaX4595362271810616513455576,72%65119526,55823312714713411159
Oliver BjorkstrandX48154560131410683816255809,26%1586818,097253219113011266
Jiri TlustyX663020501545593552136310514,08%13102515,53115161461000559
Oskar SundqvistX66202545201809781126355915,87%21100715,261010201798101436
Kasperi KapanenX56202343190052621533810113,07%2493116,627121915113000122
Brock NelsonX1417244115402327107344315,89%834824,8979161941022251
Jakob ChychrunX549324134195606710544448,57%61123622,897916151210226161
Brandon Manning (TOT)X52102737219945968510329519,71%58133625,707411161760442170
__Brandon Manning (LYO)X1631114637152419408197,50%1438824,24213451011246
__Brandon Manning (WBS)X3671623156230726663213211,11%4494826,35538121250330124
Andreas AthanasiouX11161632975122374263321,62%1126323,9298171032112540
Seth GriffithX631315289605637127446510,24%1577412,28000110000023
Jamie OleksiakX1722123161133532203914185,13%3442625,04178347000143
Zach RedmondX3661420224220433645272313,33%4575020,824376800224104
Frederik GauthierX66891741915686754233114,81%3079111,9900004000161
Samuel MorinX291910120103728241184,17%2350617,46145338011154
Chase De LeoX664595121022182121219,05%83665,5513416000125
Brian StraitX661891449155438321493,13%2381212,3011219000270
Roland McKeownX421788973541391921185,26%2781619,43134274000192
Max ReinhartX66134840121883312,50%33204,85112120000140
Joe ColborneX29033224102212193100,00%42468,4802201000003
William CarrierX28112-19528224514352,22%531511,2410141000000
Dylan McIlrathX4502265925392425770,00%2259013,10011016000019
Kyle ConnorX2011-100233280,00%14623,230110400006
Jamie McBainX29000-3315201181170,00%1136812,69000012000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX9351,21%2485638181,670414390120661
Adam CracknellX3160,87%12703032001,43344250011487
Tyler PitlickX7241,33%753838001,13020111100546
Olli MaattaX100,00%03558001,04000110340413
Oliver BjorkstrandX3238,00%504514011,38010111300213
Jiri TlustyX6157,78%453127020,98110010022512
Oskar SundqvistX4160,41%6291030000,890100000102222
Kasperi KapanenX3140,00%304926010,92000000065143
Brock NelsonX3064,52%4032111012,35110000011613
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%03556000,66000000022031
Brandon Manning (TOT)X200,00%03654000,55003510210115
__Brandon Manning (LYO)X000,00%01216000,72000300210
__Brandon Manning (WBS)X200,00%02438000,49003210210
Andreas AthanasiouX0262,34%316139022,43001003400320
Seth GriffithX4037,74%532511000,72000000022031
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%01420001,0812403003914001
Zach RedmondX000,00%01038000,53000131100001
Frederik GauthierX2156,97%416818000,43110300092021
Samuel MorinX000,00%0422000,390002000178000
Chase De LeoX0058,52%135410000,49000110120100
Brian StraitX000,00%0519000,220010100649000
Roland McKeownX000,00%01528000,200032200129010
Max ReinhartX0051,67%6019000,250000000119001
Joe ColborneX0033,33%337000,240000200299000
William CarrierX0138,46%13412000,1300010001313000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%0226000,0700410004541000
Kyle ConnorX0031,58%1910000,43010000033000
Jamie McBainX000,00%0119000,0000100002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson2014310,9192,3111442144541306300,5717200321
Tristan Jarry4129650,9232,37240700951234676410,00044021553
Anton Forsberg97100,8883,054530023205116101,0003645000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX55313061100057581826610917,03%26112220,407101720114000545
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X6126285458094971494710617,45%25111618,2912142620140101148
__Oscar Lindberg (LYO)X452120415406574121357417,36%1784418,7610102018100101141
__Oscar Lindberg (CHB)X165813040292328123217,86%827116,9624624000007
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X5115395444408394130418311,54%31113022,1572431221431014105
__Torrey Mitchell (LYO)X361322352380526489265714,61%2179622,12514191695101376
__Torrey Mitchell (CHB)X152171926031304115264,88%1033322,2121012649000129
Dmitrij JaskinX5225275221009169149407516,78%43115522,219101924122022086
Michael RafflX45232851131157968141429416,31%38107523,8913132625112101179
Sonny MilanoX4923184113207354181487412,71%3388818,134481263202343
Daniel O'ReganX54122739840506878244015,38%2885315,8011011974000011
Jason DickinsonX5410243413295917058173317,24%1889516,58369573000015
Jake VirtanenX5471623-1275865910130616,93%2781515,09000429000015
Colin WilsonX15101121240342168164214,71%932921,9151015848000129
Nick JensenX46615217401068787626257,89%88123626,8642611130000293
Erik GustafssonX303141736028435618275,36%3075325,09134972000469
Nicholas BaptisteX559514-2100494468184413,24%1666412,0800008101320
Paul LadueX434913-312043416719165,97%4590421,021011069000671
Teddy PurcellX556612-1511561566514459,23%2981114,75011021000444
Matt BenningX1401010714038172912180,00%1538627,55055553000126
Christian Wolanin (R)X50088310022423915230,00%3682216,45022141011146
Trevor MurphyX56167-34553231299103,45%3580414,3700016000110
Robbie RussoX4107714555448267120,00%4186621,12011272011056
Jordan SchmaltzX56044-2200143112340,00%2060410,7900002011024
Nathan BeaulieuX14101-11810161620665,00%1928520,36101239000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX4147,06%854023021,09160001100380
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X4156,91%5643330010,97140001100440
__Oscar Lindberg (LYO)X3154,89%3992617010,97130001100
__Oscar Lindberg (CHB)X1061,82%165713000,96010001100
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X3060,15%10942527010,96190000130363
__Torrey Mitchell (LYO)X3058,77%6842022010,88060000130
__Torrey Mitchell (CHB)X0062,44%41055001,14130000130
Dmitrij JaskinX2143,09%1813336020,90180000120328
Michael RafflX1450,82%3053738010,95291111100326
Sonny MilanoX3326,92%522119000,92110001100324
Daniel O'ReganX1150,36%699821110,91000000000122
Jason DickinsonX2049,85%684524000,76000010000014
Jake VirtanenX2242,31%262117000,56220010011112
Colin WilsonX2156,57%992111021,28130000000300
Nick JensenX100,00%02752000,34001010022101
Erik GustafssonX000,00%22229000,4500000002222100
Nicholas BaptisteX4031,25%641214000,42110000000113
Paul LadueX010,00%22735000,29000000044000
Teddy PurcellX2035,14%37320000,30000010066000
Matt BenningX000,00%01219000,52010000032001
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%01424000,19000000000000
Trevor MurphyX0050,00%4425000,17010010000001
Robbie RussoX00100.00%1820000,160001000411001
Jordan SchmaltzX0023,53%171017000,13000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0520000,07001010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson3220830,9242,2719060272951529410,70824327650
Jon Gillies2291110,9043,1312650066684429010,600102048120
Michal Neuvirth32100,9134,00180001213860100,000030100

Lyon Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew Stafford (TOT)X55404383-128080732588916115,50%36124022,55192342461691018144
__Drew Stafford (AMO)X1691827-840222284296210,71%1535522,1737101551000344
__Drew Stafford (LYO)X39312556-4405851174609917,82%2188622,71161632311181015100
Michael SantorelliX62295382-563565742558016611,37%37129120,83133346351760226102
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X63152439-6121094811463710010,27%37113618,0349138142000259
__Nikolai Kulemin (FTM)X113367121021141961215,79%816615,0900002300000
__Nikolai Kulemin (LYO)X52122133-1300736712731889,45%2997018,6649138119000259
Francois BeaucheminX5733336-114315939510137352,97%95147025,7921416151800224170
Andrew Desjardins (TOT)X64181432124010461132417413,64%19101315,8367131199000015
__Andrew Desjardins (MTB)X751660074166731,25%3618,780000000000
__Andrew Desjardins (LYO)X57131326-52409757116356711,21%1695216,6967131199000015
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X64141529-138620127601345310010,45%24101015,78641012101000013
__Jordan Nolan (MTB)X7022175915490,00%37610,840000100000
__Jordan Nolan (LYO)X57141327-14791511859129499110,85%2193416,39641012100000013
Kevin ConnautonX6411182911606474109364410,09%73122819,1910414151330002118
Austin Watson (TOT)X2481927-109735375050182816,00%1349920,7821113585000040
__Austin Watson (POR)X2481927-109735375050182816,00%1349920,7821113585000040
Quinton HowdenX6117623-1514107883111385015,32%3595415,63437531101266
Giovanni Fiore (R)X6410818-263915835480275112,50%1795414,90336845000018
Markus NutivaaraX6401616-56023348526260,00%2784213,16044339000236
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X741014300171429142113,79%617424,93448528000119
__Carl Soderberg (LYO)X741014300171429142113,79%617424,93448528000119
Andrej SustrX6021214-22301032726623263,03%47104317,382469103011494
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X2211112716038386023201,67%3258326,50156678000162
__Patrik Nemeth (MTB)X7044320151614930,00%1319627,98011020000022
__Patrik Nemeth (LYO)X15178414023224614172,17%1938725,81145658000140
Henrik SamuelssonX646511-12342064517924477,59%1373811,53011122000230
Ryan White (TOT)X64437-2615452127132114,81%125338,330000400007
__Ryan White (MTB)X71346607320150,00%4618,770000000000
__Ryan White (LYO)X57303-8555381825132012,00%84718,270000400007
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X64325-138204121115227,27%84016,27000013101138
__Brandon Bollig (MTB)X7022220210000,00%1213,050000100006
__Brandon Bollig (LYO)X57303-336203920115227,27%73806,66000012101132
Eric GelinasX64033-93403734301280,00%3266310,3601102000123
Tommy CrossX64101-9160202217655,88%95408,4400007000020
Aaron NessX62000013512216160,00%73495,630000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2159,44%3234936021,34470002200631
__Drew Stafford (AMO)X0059,83%1171811001,52010002200
__Drew Stafford (LYO)X2159,22%2063125021,26460002200
Michael SantorelliX4259,70%5986133001,27070010020464
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X2143,86%572627000,69251100011111
__Nikolai Kulemin (FTM)X0125,00%420000,72001100011
__Nikolai Kulemin (LYO)X2045,28%532427000,68250000011
Francois BeaucheminX010,00%02758100,490002100101011
Andrew Desjardins (TOT)X1156,57%3732528000,63010000510122
__Andrew Desjardins (MTB)X0050,00%2443001,95000000510
__Andrew Desjardins (LYO)X1157,02%3492125000,55010000510
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X2144,44%364024010,57112111200211
__Jordan Nolan (MTB)X000,00%111000,53001001200
__Jordan Nolan (LYO)X2145,71%353923010,58111111200
Kevin ConnautonX11100.00%14349000,47000000230011
Austin Watson (TOT)X1046,02%791916001,080240300159103
__Austin Watson (POR)X1046,02%791916001,080240300159
Quinton HowdenX2259,47%3381022010,48000022200115
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2052,94%341525000,380021002170102
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%01831000,380000000264000
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X0065,52%20327001,60010000000132
__Carl Soderberg (LYO)X0065,52%20327001,60010000000
Andrej SustrX000,00%01733000,27001100022100
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%01435000,41000000055000
__Patrik Nemeth (MTB)X000,00%0614000,41000000055
__Patrik Nemeth (LYO)X000,00%0821000,41000000055
Henrik SamuelssonX0028,57%282021000,30000220041000
Ryan White (TOT)X0056,20%137410000,2600010001616100
__Ryan White (MTB)X000,00%000001,3000000001616
__Ryan White (LYO)X0056,20%137410000,1300010001616
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X0040,00%2016000,2500103001010010
__Brandon Bollig (MTB)X00100.00%101001,8800000001010
__Brandon Bollig (LYO)X0036,84%1915000,1600103001010
Eric GelinasX000,00%0624000,090000000644000
Tommy CrossX000,00%3511000,0400000002626000
Aaron NessX0033,33%15015000,0000100001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
En attendant (R)21000,9381,35890023223000,000015000
Carter Hutton (TOT)53200,9481,7327800815476001,000850210
__Carter Hutton (VdO)53200,9481,7327800815476001,000850
Antti Niemi (TOT)1511400,9082,768690040436231100,90010152310
__Antti Niemi (BOI)1511400,9082,768690040436231100,90010152
Steve Mason44211620,8952,982372241181125662520,82623441421
Dustin Tokarski151800,8794,575120039321175000,8336447000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX6440377723401099772208815218,18%30126819,8216203624140112592
Kevin FialaX553039691822081762086712414,42%22121322,06152035301380115136
Elias LindholmX39193756622064771706111111,18%2398325,2192433191002137127
Colin MillerX632232543387510481165728913,33%95159225,27181230261840002183
Teuvo TeravainenX2618294715402737121369414,88%2059322,8248122174325488
Martin FrkX641728451231585621665011310,24%19105116,42810181610800017
Johan LarssonX41132336195210566694254613,83%1279619,4151015984011482
Lauri KorpikoskiX621418329006561131338710,69%22102116,4737101075011130
Alexander NylanderX64111425153915723885355212,94%2181212,6911218101253
Jean-Sebastien DeaX648162417400837310325437,77%16102416,00055244011045
Jujhar KhairaX378142204115725252184015,38%2160516,362911764000118
Connor MurphyX61615211344069707338398,22%57121119,86461061120114133
Mark PysykX3431619278045445617255,36%6288225,953710111070000103
Adam ErneX6495147355623051153517,65%126389,96011119101120
Jake DotchinX64211135721050523810155,26%3082212,85101131000041
Andrej SekeraX52281052030575336193,77%3496418,532134850220110
Petr StrakaX6435898034211871316,67%85188,1000007000131
Steven SantiniX17088526102533257120,00%3242024,70033346000161
Tage ThompsonX2434724028303910307,69%732413,511121900003
Duncan SiemensX64055-1661048542910130,00%4074011,5700004011047
Jyrki JokipakkaX6402222018256140,00%105128,0100004000032
Andrew Welinski (R)X1011100100010,00%077,300000000000
Haydn FleuryX3000100110000,00%03812,610000000004
Conor ShearyX3000000482340,00%25518,490000600001
Christian DjoosX64000900885110,00%63835,9800003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX5251,52%995922011,21040021300948
Kevin FialaX5139,34%2114831101,14340000000366
Elias LindholmX3264,81%12964025001,14040003300433
Colin MillerX800,00%05261110,68000010130424
Teuvo TeravainenX2132,82%1312611111,58110000021630
Martin FrkX1242,22%454618000,86020002200231
Johan LarssonX2061,17%6311333000,90151010230323
Lauri KorpikoskiX5047,06%512129000,63010000420151
Alexander NylanderX2147,92%481112000,62011021100320
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1058,01%5121228000,47010000033122
Jujhar KhairaX0052,81%3201114000,73220300031013
Connor MurphyX210,00%0651000,35000000120001
Mark PysykX100,00%01345000,43000000077021
Adam ErneX2054,55%33910010,44000010011002
Jake DotchinX000,00%01034000,320010101150000
Andrej SekeraX100,00%01535000,210000002120001
Petr StrakaX0048,00%25113000,31010001100011
Steven SantiniX000,00%0211000,380001100253001
Tage ThompsonX0029,17%24143000,430000000216000
Duncan SiemensX00100.00%1229000,1411101006415000
Jyrki JokipakkaX0016,67%6015000,0800000006446000
Andrew Welinski (R)X000,00%000002,74000000110000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Conor ShearyX000,00%220000,00000001100000
Christian DjoosX0050,00%207000,0001000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott64431830,9232,233825041421846970510,704276317104
Laurent Brossoit30000,7927,09420052413000,0000142000

Gatineau Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dave BollandX593775112148401031052388215215,55%28128621,7922375947199011399
Brock McGinnX60454287152610122782357812019,15%24129021,50202343441952137135
Drake CaggiulaX6530548418255125782649016211,36%28124619,1714223628175000163
Sven AndrighettoX3628386662056492006513714,00%2586023,8881927381291124106
Robby FabbriX65292352148010242175589916,57%1684412,99581374400005
Ryan ReavesX6516203651063012866118287613,56%21102215,72106161413900003
Tom KuhnhacklX441718350006840116258014,66%1979918,168132115117000037
Ben HuttonX4382735410045558939388,99%84111625,966814191690222131
Trevor van RiemsdykX57429332812045449635384,17%65117520,62471191510004127
Jared McCannX18101222875203262152816,13%429316,25257552101316
Robert BortuzzoX49319229661078697430364,05%68110922,64257131520001113
Kevin RoyX651192013404246179661016,15%1672711,181011300000
Matt TennysonX56991821300534563192514,29%60100217,89741114111000183
Brandon CarloX15314171313522203714138,11%2338625,71347869011142
Stanislav GalievX657613640531763163911,11%114226,490000100000
Ryan SproulX65111121201019423514192,86%3876311,74134252011444
Lawson CrouseX6564107431572387835707,69%156139,4400004000023
Warren Foegele (R)X655496135442038172113,16%73986,13011020000233
Sean KuralyX154596100231429162213,79%320013,3400011200002
Brett KulakX5418904031323510162,86%3263111,68022033000037
Paul PostmaX630775401512177110,00%265138,14022013000130
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X4523575606529288207,14%1357312,7412312300007
Stephen JohnsX3022-120805030,00%58026,6602201200006
Louie Belpedio (R)X55022555131114540,00%193977,2100016000120
Brandon MashinterX610110552075290,00%11993,26011017000027
(SALAIRE RETENU SUTER)X3000-100000000,00%0186,080000000003
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY) (R)X5000-220100000,00%2387,630000000002
Markus HannikainenX60000-40011712120,00%21562,61000010000158
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dave BollandX5164,42%16645732121,74010001200964
Brock McGinnX8252,60%1546634061,351200212007103
Drake CaggiulaX3146,03%6307531001,35020010140385
Sven AndrighettoX4152,37%3174617041,54020000210745
Robby FabbriX3045,16%314721021,23000000120436
Ryan ReavesX4052,08%482421000,70000241100121
Tom KuhnhacklX1131,91%473534000,88010000120251
Ben HuttonX110,00%03056000,63000000210001
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%01551000,56000000033101
Jared McCannX2160,43%2781210001,50000010095013
Robert BortuzzoX100,00%01254000,40002000054020
Kevin RoyX0031,82%222826000,55000001100101
Matt TennysonX210,00%0843000,36000000053001
Brandon CarloX100,00%0320000,8800010002020002
Stanislav GalievX20100.00%41814000,620000000284100
Ryan SproulX000,00%01533000,310002000125001
Lawson CrouseX2064,00%251815000,33001200022112
Warren Foegele (R)X0059,62%52412100,45110010044020
Sean KuralyX1155,00%12025000,900000000318000
Brett KulakX000,00%0620000,290100000112000
Paul PostmaX000,00%1617000,270000000636000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1045,92%29408000,170000000273000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%003000,500000000214000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%0021000,100010000552000
Brandon MashinterX0051,35%3702000,1000001006115000
(SALAIRE RETENU SUTER)X0010,00%1000000,00000000000000
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY) (R)X0011,11%1800000,00000000000000
Markus HannikainenX0028,57%2801000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek44271330,9112,632576221131266720300,83364322416
Linus Ullmark74210,9173,404244024290162000,3333724101
Anton Khudobin1512300,8763,578742052421219100,0000150100

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Kampf (R)X41394382218056633048118212,83%3188921,6918244260139000011
John QuennevilleX653151823849585563251012439,54%24100615,4771926278500002
Jacob JosefsonX502232543120371091888313911,70%2779715,9486141564000015
Dylan DeMeloX16734412114022207133389,86%2641726,09711181853022238
Ivan BarbashevX611720379404954190661138,95%1173011,9725763700004
Andrej NestrasilX65818261700252211937676,72%125298,1403382400001
Sebastian AhoD (R)X5061925-9235405210562645,71%5184116,835161739000034
Jack RoslovicX1171421375231760164111,67%925423,082810724000027
Kyle CliffordX161282032515281164193818,75%725916,2032562800005
Devon Toews (R)X5241620-6135555014239702,82%5191517,602461248000238
Julius HonkaX5131619298022266033345,00%2858011,37213317000012
Peter HollandX3471118940314452163313,46%839411,5812319000118
Nic DowdX5071017424052297624639,21%1451110,210000400005
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2261117-4381036407620347,89%743519,781561052101322
__Ryan Hartman (PRV)X2261117-4381036407620347,89%743519,781561052101322
J.T. BrownX60471112482033224316219,30%54006,660001400006
Patrick WierciochX610101032461047447038370,00%3972911,94000012000022
Josh JoorisX4734782017243062710,00%102425,150000000001
Brian FlynnX612571001514327146,25%22303,7802201600027
Jordan SchroederX6525730011123812165,26%52443,7600011000006
Jordan OesterleX6167620810195115,26%1117128,57134312000013
Cody GoloubefX51022024014132612130,00%102605,090000300007
Alex ChiassonX2101-2000472714,29%44421,881012600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Kampf (R)X2365,15%1326338041,84010000000926
John QuennevilleX3258,33%1445919021,63230100510448
Jacob JosefsonX4358,60%8554826011,35270000000233
Dylan DeMeloX200,00%02619001,96000000033024
Ivan BarbashevX3038,46%394910001,01000000011332
Andrej NestrasilX0146,15%26188000,98000000560032
Sebastian AhoD (R)X110,00%03324000,59000100000001
Jack RoslovicX2040,34%233129011,65000100010221
Kyle CliffordX0031,82%22158011,54011110000111
Devon Toews (R)X100,00%05531000,44010010000001
Julius HonkaX020,00%01215000,66000000000102
Peter HollandX1058,59%384410010,91020000000102
Nic DowdX2075,86%582718000,67000000000021
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X1046,65%313129000,78110200033101
__Ryan Hartman (PRV)X1046,65%313129000,78110200033
J.T. BrownX0049,07%108912000,550022000332011
Patrick WierciochX000,00%01922000,270001100617002
Josh JoorisX1153,16%15864000,5800000001818200
Brian FlynnX1070,37%2762000,61010000022010
Jordan SchroederX0055,00%20112000,57010000092011
Jordan OesterleX000,00%096000,82000000033010
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0106000,150000000512000
Alex ChiassonX0022,22%921000,460000000256000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper147220,9322,336960027397212100,63611953411
Jacob Markstrom52281560,8973,343000601671617713410,76221520551
Oscar Dansk42200,9023,79190001212265000,0000311000

Iowa Chops

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX64333770125915123812335112114,16%34135321,15121729281581126151
Nolan Patrick (R)X6329417083951181312446814011,89%29130420,70718252313801111127
Jesse PuljujarviX6424386220155113721605210015,00%30124319,4311142536158000381
Sam ReinhartX2626325812804557125369520,80%2663424,3877142176000370
Ales HemskyX591523388755562161601039,32%2094516,02691517115000112
Cory ConacherX6620143414200106641463910513,70%2598014,85112230101643
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X306283417301042318732266,90%5480626,8847111593000571
Matt HalischukX631220323295885412439729,68%1682513,10123321000010
Jordan WealX641118294757466137591048,03%22105316,4529115107000033
Nate ProsserX54616229261070949033446,67%115137925,545611131540002143
Mark StuartX57313161346097724819356,25%79126322,1534791170000108
Mike KoskaX4021416539555445422193,70%5191122,77268786000079
Nikita NikitinX56410141051555605123237,84%4396817,28303646000277
Colin GreeningX64410141310077714515338,89%1779712,451011400006
T.J. BrennanX6211112119335105685525281,82%68118519,12022368000173
Christian ThomasX667411560504470206110,00%1367210,18123115000048
Jakob SilfverbergX10471100019205412257,41%524324,352571030000233
Bryan BickellX383811-24063345421385,56%2157515,13123134000221
Emile PoirierX6644842037383891510,53%84977,530000300009
Petteri LindbohmX601347315703818855,56%2572412,06000017000051
Tom PyattX8303-3001771910715,79%715319,15202316000011
Yanni GourdeX2022020216230,00%14421,930113800002
Ryan MurrayX2011-100445100,00%56331,480110700004
Dmitry OrlovX2000-100544230,00%15828,910001600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX7360,56%2515830001,03251020031674
Nolan Patrick (R)X5060,83%12333727111,07150010062538
Jesse PuljujarviX3042,27%973825011,00030010011621
Sam ReinhartX3045,51%9032620041,8302000001010810
Ales HemskyX2164,10%395621010,800001000181030
Cory ConacherX5141,67%363522010,69000002200144
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X010,00%02728000,840000200106102
Matt HalischukX0256,76%372619000,780110000102123
Jordan WealX2147,16%3882317000,55010010021240
Nate ProsserX000,00%01457000,320002000183101
Mark StuartX10100.00%1847000,25000000033011
Mike KoskaX00100.00%12048000,35001000041000
Nikita NikitinX20100.00%1932000,29010000011010
Colin GreeningX0043,33%330324000,35010000044011
T.J. BrennanX000,00%01041000,200113300481011
Christian ThomasX1041,67%362019000,330100000312011
Jakob SilfverbergX0057,95%88136100,900000000111112
Bryan BickellX0133,33%181011000,38000000210000
Emile PoirierX1050,00%12111000,3200000002323010
Petteri LindbohmX010,00%0223000,1100001001717100
Tom PyattX1020,00%1023000,39010000033010
Yanni GourdeX0057,14%712000,91000001100000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%004000,320000000103000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%023000,000000000333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren36141260,9172,5119610282991557320,733153233235
Martin Jones21010,9322,991200068843000,000020010
Jhonas Enroth3019810,9052,9917060085894483010,6676302212
Louis Domingue51300,8763,7019500129759000,0000231100