Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 4 avril 2019 at 21:22
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Palmarolle Brave

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beau BennettX52323971-738081902496813412,85%39129324,86161935401333039126
Eric TangradiX74323567146915125982086412415,38%37146019,7210142425131112585
Logan ShawX61264167-28083792156411412,09%35140222,9812233526153101167
Nicholas Merkley (R)X60213051-23959592155519813,55%34114119,0113132626113000035
Nate ThompsonX44202747-132207277104376819,23%29104023,6451621121051126108
Joakim NordstromX691625419608578129408712,40%31131919,125141915119000069
Samuel Girard (R)X62112738-160548420270865,45%62136021,9411718351180224119
Brandon MontourX23152136-1255274391313016,48%2557424,941311242774011357
Sean Malone (R)X76121830-64158188102306511,76%23118015,531910659000032
Miikka SalomakiX371118293180554998266111,22%1868818,6048121450000111
Gustav ForslingX3142428-68035489034454,44%5680225,87414181692000694
Nick SchmaltzX1081624200142436162622,22%726025,9541115727000234
Andreas Borgman (R)X76024241722076436131260,00%44118515,60044236000153
Thomas HickeyX2531619-16031426723214,48%3668927,582681568011376
Ian McCoshenX74512178540877610437434,81%69127817,271451063000142
Anton LindholmX447916-340536567303210,45%5296021,8364101296000192
Trevor LewisX7461002017131961321,05%416823,94268311000113
Rinat ValievX74448811554395522217,27%3482211,11202417000029
Martin NecasX49123-8520373213787,69%858912,02000117000034
Chris Tanev (TOT)X2000000014300,00%1157,510000000000
__Chris Tanev (CHW)X2000000014300,00%1157,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beau BennettX6546,88%3204032041,10240000020544
Eric TangradiX7147,37%763748010,92122101100726
Logan ShawX5251,67%2404926010,96130001300445
Nicholas Merkley (R)X3255,36%5132829000,89001001200243
Nate ThompsonX2063,44%8671928010,90130000000403
Joakim NordstromX0255,06%892927000,62010001100402
Samuel Girard (R)X2225,00%44143000,56000000020114
Brandon MontourX130,00%12126001,26000010055341
Sean Malone (R)X1155,48%5571625000,510100100162122
Miikka SalomakiX0243,75%322021000,84010002200150
Gustav ForslingX100,00%22345000,70000000054311
Nick SchmaltzX3062,25%249711001,85120000230230
Andreas Borgman (R)X0025,00%82331000,40000000130012
Thomas HickeyX000,00%02326000,550000000181012
Ian McCoshenX2033,33%31353000,27000000000002
Anton LindholmX000,00%11338000,33000000000020
Trevor LewisX1054,97%17131001,19000000011120
Rinat ValievX100,00%6417000,19001000033100
Martin NecasX0047,44%234312000,1002000001111000
Chris Tanev (TOT)X000,00%001000,000000000171000
__Chris Tanev (CHW)X000,00%001000,000000000171
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell30200,9442,371270059048000,000031001
Thomas Greiss60322420,9072,7134756115716961045330,889185814543
Spencer Martin1912310,9043,339730154561335200,00001554111

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor RaskX673457914951001441957112617,44%46164424,54163551341481126153
Valeri NichushkinX73384785-764101341432527316115,08%46181224,82182947441650006134
Joonas DonskoiX7429487712751121042396613512,13%48164822,2815264139162033356
Nikita NesterovX7183644-63407910712334496,50%74163022,9571219191390114121
Nail YakupovX60181937-72009077184601119,78%28115619,26681418109101323
Adam PelechX60112637529159112493413011,83%95163127,188715171570111142
Pontus AbergX7616203640096103121417013,22%31144018,95391217120202444
Drew ShoreX76122032-1212010214083264514,46%30129817,0841014788000036
Brenden DillonX539192848610977878292711,54%67141026,61951414142011097
Andreas JohnssonX7691726-1158101218287345310,34%23124416,37347540112649
Jonathon MerrillX7131417-15315891077630323,95%73151421,32369101170113111
Travis KonecnyX1151116260202249102610,20%927725,20358826011326
Nick SeelerX765914-84209310047211910,64%63136217,92325544000354
Alex Formenton (R)X766713-14001057832101118,75%15102813,53000018000140
Gabriel CarlssonX76178-211557792215154,55%47122016,05022016000067
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor RaskX5261,80%15003944111,11171000000782
Valeri NichushkinX6152,25%4885737020,94272004600625
Joonas DonskoiX3142,00%2004339020,93351000092643
Nikita NesterovX0020,00%104154000,54000002400122
Nail YakupovX4130,16%635029010,641200000195411
Adam PelechX030,00%21580100,45011200170214
Pontus AbergX2051,67%601827010,500000000138143
Drew ShoreX1156,92%7151128100,490000000132232
Brenden DillonX3033,33%32056000,40002000000113
Andreas JohnssonX1248,89%901833000,42111010033100
Jonathon MerrillX0025,00%41255000,22000101100002
Travis KonecnyX1028,57%21115101,15010000030121
Nick SeelerX0044,44%91049000,210000000222021
Alex Formenton (R)X2044,78%67127000,251100000272000
Gabriel CarlssonX0022,22%91648000,1311001002318001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz68323230,9152,6638972217320261171310,52421680655
Scott Darling155310,9112,956920034382253011,0004876110

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett ConnollyX2942731-434640242115868822,53%2555219,030113500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett ConnollyX0042,86%72826001,12002420000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X63486010826922013310831911219915,05%27126820,1321355652200000555
__Andrew Shaw (MTB)X63486010826922013310831911219915,05%27126820,1321355652200000555
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X7230487813635129762198013913,70%18120916,7918213933190224432
__Tyler Bertuzzi (FTM)X7691528014920101930,00%414721,00481252110119
__Tyler Bertuzzi (MTB)X6524396311555115671997012012,06%14106216,3414132728169123323
Gabriel BourqueX74264470361001191011647012215,85%30143819,438152329226123451
Chris StewartX543034642121569481996110115,08%26105819,6019173631156000015
Cody Franson (TOT)X70834429255657216462714,88%74152521,78717242518110111180
__Cody Franson (LYO)X7055140534440,00%713018,54022011000112
__Cody Franson (MTB)X63829378215606916058675,00%67139522,14715222517110110168
Lance BoumaX5919173614642010065106295317,92%2094716,055111615152101129
Tyler EnnisX571718353956941152529611,18%1285915,0699182013800004
Troy StecherX5762733172810717810536585,71%61133123,352111317195000045
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X7615153032557776173451058,67%2489911,83336820000184
__Nathan Gerbe (POR)X7000-220357240,00%1547,730000000000
__Nathan Gerbe (MTB)X6915153052357471166431019,04%2384512,25336820000184
Jacob de La RoseX72111930112759910513146828,40%25107014,861786630116158
Chris VandeVeldeX761118291220643711848569,32%2086211,35246429011279
Adam McQuaidX6642428233351351367910036524,00%74141621,4527912205000059
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X715222724300487011544464,35%70135219,0432546403310193
__Ryan Murphy (POR)X720232014105120,00%813018,50101212000013
__Ryan Murphy (MTB)X643222521280476610539452,86%62122219,1022425203310180
Kenny AgostinoX64121325736101064815455897,79%3086113,450111171013144
Alex KillornX1714102461810222479205817,72%1138822,8265111468011055
Greg McKegg (TOT)X76101020940585510539609,52%177239,5100004101475
__Greg McKegg (POR)X7011300245830,00%27210,300000000000
__Greg McKegg (MTB)X69109196405651100315710,00%156519,4400004101475
Matt IrwinX722151772076777826312,56%80136718,9922491470111161
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X632121417402074553119146,45%44103716,460110110001175
__Brandon Gormley (LYO)X7000-320460300,00%27610,900000200006
__Brandon Gormley (MTB)X562121420382070493116146,45%4296117,16011090001169
Michael McCarronX4639128702076364215327,14%752811,4803335600001
Vladimir TarasenkoX647112001172232118,18%413622,66011219000124
Zac RinaldoX7455101311597265126369,80%175938,02000013000176
Chris Summers (TOT)X331785255362225894,00%1648714,76123233000015
__Chris Summers (LYO)X7011-200680200,00%17610,860000100002
__Chris Summers (MTB)X261677255301425694,00%1541115,82123232000013
Hampus LindholmX733606016213515148,57%1420829,76213520000026
Jason ChimeraX22350003491122,22%04522,472242500008
Shawn MatthiasX2112-1000440325,00%23416,781122600013
Connor Brickley (TOT)X27112-21551811255194,00%41796,640110600007
__Connor Brickley (POR)X7011-220031000,00%1284,000110500007
__Connor Brickley (MTB)X201010135188245194,17%31517,560000100000
Frank CorradoX2102259517118320,00%923611,2500001000020
Alec MartinezX1011100343110,00%13130,850000100003
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X27011-2135146286200,00%22057,590000300000
__Kerby Rychel (POR)X7000-260325160,00%1567,930000000000
__Kerby Rychel (MTB)X20011075114235140,00%11507,480000300000
Brad RichardsonX1000000336240,00%12221,530000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X7461,67%18297530031,702612100221135
__Andrew Shaw (MTB)X7461,67%18297530031,70261210022
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X5230,23%865619011,29130010022534
__Tyler Bertuzzi (FTM)X0128,00%2514012,04010000022
__Tyler Bertuzzi (MTB)X5131,15%615515001,19120010022
Gabriel BourqueX5148,74%1193534000,97160000031367
Chris StewartX4037,97%794827111,2157010001212256
Cody Franson (TOT)X100,00%04143000,55010100210012
__Cody Franson (LYO)X000,00%000000,77000000210
__Cody Franson (MTB)X100,00%04143000,53010100210
Lance BoumaX2041,13%6541215000,76022021100201
Tyler EnnisX4132,56%435312000,82010010000342
Troy StecherX010,00%04434000,50010020140030
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1262,50%482915000,67010101100320
__Nathan Gerbe (POR)X000,00%010000,00000001100
__Nathan Gerbe (MTB)X1262,50%482815000,71010101100
Jacob de La RoseX2156,63%7472920000,56000100031013
Chris VandeVeldeX4051,71%2342917000,67000000022223
Adam McQuaidX000,00%02548000,400012780043102
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%04351000,40000000093100
__Ryan Murphy (POR)X000,00%011000,31000000093
__Ryan Murphy (MTB)X000,00%04250000,41000000093
Kenny AgostinoX2054,76%423117000,58011011300130
Alex KillornX1148,94%942911011,24020110032211
Greg McKegg (TOT)X3064,79%2842118000,550000000123022
__Greg McKegg (POR)X0065,85%4120000,280000000123
__Greg McKegg (MTB)X3064,61%2431918000,580000000123
Matt IrwinX000,00%01652000,25010000140000
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X0075,00%4326000,272211200260000
__Brandon Gormley (LYO)X0075,00%400000,000000000260
__Brandon Gormley (MTB)X000,00%0326000,292211200260
Michael McCarronX1147,32%20566000,450030100116011
Vladimir TarasenkoX1035,19%5452001,62010004400020
Zac RinaldoX0058,06%31811000,3400001001515100
Chris Summers (TOT)X0066,67%6716000,33001000032001
__Chris Summers (LYO)X0066,67%601000,26000000032
__Chris Summers (MTB)X000,00%0715000,34001000032
Hampus LindholmX000,00%056000,580000001260010
Jason ChimeraX0026,32%1951002,2300000001212001
Shawn MatthiasX0160,00%1001001,19000000031001
Connor Brickley (TOT)X0033,33%4275000,2200001001212000
__Connor Brickley (POR)X0042,31%2602000,7200000001212
__Connor Brickley (MTB)X0018,75%1673000,1300001001212
Frank CorradoX000,00%016000,1700010002012000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,650000000172000
Kerby Rychel (TOT)X0020,00%563000,1000010002012000
__Kerby Rychel (POR)X000,00%011000,0000000002012
__Kerby Rychel (MTB)X0020,00%552000,1300010002012
Brad RichardsonX0073,17%4100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks53000,9381,931870069747000,0000352101
Jonathan Bernier61421710,9132,613588411561800894430,920255818564
Curtis McElhinney155530,9102,758290238424217300,5717151020

Amos Cometes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX55315687-247580106202539815,35%40117821,411941604315612313110
Brian GiontaX66364884700113672867315212,59%32117217,7615203546157224750
Alexandre BurrowsX58433578-117020120682409214017,92%34112319,3620204038153202283
David DesharnaisX51373168101404669174398321,26%2087317,1218112927120011118
Benoit PouliotX46192948-1313594541553810512,26%3497921,2891423221220004110
Lukas SedlakX74172845-17594102157598810,83%27104114,0766121072000128
Devante Smith-PellyX63182543430011973138527413,04%29107016,986131910113011558
Mark StreitX48142842452106156133495010,53%70118324,64131528231440001114
Joseph BlandisiX76191635-764109271119306615,97%2281110,67347826011236
Viktor StalbergX71111829-2026101135914146777,80%21107415,1311011472000039
Daniel SprongX7572229-115315965316246884,32%3291412,19134332000327
Klas DahlbeckX5032427-136810111658349413,61%80133526,692121451490004114
Andrei MironovX603212439725113447533324,00%63110718,45134379022263
Brendan LeipsicX76101121-540504711229758,93%157299,590111800002
Madison BoweyX7451419-25235100719844515,10%74148320,0457129112011696
Stuart PercyX7021618-1235570476926192,90%52115516,50123356000175
Yannick WeberX433912-113555357126314,23%6291021,17347381000196
Dominic TurgeonX762810-214105435528293,85%65877,7310118000111
Filip ChytilX68358-81552419275911,11%43505,15033119101121
Artturi LehkonenX5347-10017718131716,67%311021,98134217000012
Carl GunnarssonX80775601411211190,00%822528,07011432011024
Zack Smith (TOT)X51231007513587,69%07915,7600013000014
__Zack Smith (RHS)X51231007513587,69%07915,7600013000014
Cal ClutterbuckX11010000061116,67%02120,871011200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3264,71%14514434121,48120100140633
Brian GiontaX4154,55%665531011,43220000033575
Alexandre BurrowsX4346,34%824228031,39220311200414
David DesharnaisX6066,84%7723421031,5600000001717332
Benoit PouliotX0035,33%1674223110,98220010160234
Lukas SedlakX2065,81%6992833000,860010000111123
Devante Smith-PellyX3037,50%322632000,80010001100133
Mark StreitX200,00%03943010,71001010030216
Joseph BlandisiX1258,18%2752221000,86001010055212
Viktor StalbergX1046,94%494029000,541110100133021
Daniel SprongX1054,55%333224000,6322111002213110
Klas DahlbeckX100,00%03274000,40011100066100
Andrei MironovX010,00%12346000,43003020041003
Brendan LeipsicX1353,33%152218000,58000000044120
Madison BoweyX010,00%03257000,26000010054000
Stuart PercyX200,00%0942000,31000100150011
Yannick WeberX100,00%01143000,26000010099002
Dominic TurgeonX0154,50%2001113000,3400020002813000
Filip ChytilX0060,94%6435000,46011000011000
Artturi LehkonenX0027,27%1121001,27010000065101
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%097000,620000000431020
Zack Smith (TOT)X0062,79%4312100,76000000230000
__Zack Smith (RHS)X0062,79%4312100,76000000230
Cal ClutterbuckX0050,00%411000,96000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith45301400,9072,952682201321426801101,0006450443

Philadelphia Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel BlaisX63433780-15200101812448514417,62%41137521,8225164148133101358
Matt FrattinX73373572-173620119991935011619,17%63165922,721518333114222411124
Patrice CormierX73215071-2612630157148177589911,86%34157821,628283623141000161
Scottie UpshallX60273966-96810881011814812214,92%39144224,03111728241381238126
Sergey KalininX74253055-380102125167519914,97%42148520,061013231885202485
Michael BournivalX65223153-85230113912166010110,19%42146022,46981725129123984
Matt StajanX33163551-81805790103365315,53%2482324,93820281982112879
Taylor ChorneyX6173542-22135806913643585,15%114164827,0251924171440112151
Anders Bjork (R)X53132538-25406364127395910,24%43117422,15611171390000125
Tyler EckfordX5832932-1442039629630333,13%71140524,222101271150113105
Jack HillenX4872229-1132083859645327,29%61129526,98561111112011495
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel BlaisX3431,82%1545549041,16250000130754
Matt FrattinX5041,52%1715149020,87012112300437
Patrice CormierX3161,04%12322743000,90111410510055
Scottie UpshallX6050,46%4343049000,92050200230062
Sergey KalininX1451,00%5513340030,740100000113314
Michael BournivalX2058,89%904151220,73021411100421
Matt StajanX1061,50%8392224011,240300000213313
Taylor ChorneyX2050,00%43978000,510101000163020
Anders Bjork (R)X3257,14%563537010,65010000250223
Tyler EckfordX0040,00%51349000,460100000214101
Jack HillenX00100.00%22748000,45000001100102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass69312680,8983,1740720121521141289130,75020690643

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX71364682-844101289932710019111,01%47151121,291523384220310112114
Dylan Strome (R)X76294675-6315981062356015212,34%32128216,8713193227138011217
Zemgus GirgensonsX7129295802001231102148612113,55%52135419,07111627211792027141
Cedric PaquetteX752332558595145731944210311,86%31126416,8571421141201124153
Will Butcher (R)X58173855-1111537721649810210,37%52130122,43151732361600116120
Scott LaughtonX74262046204315108111170559915,29%40115115,5568147732136178
Mike ReillyX7093443-560010510513658586,62%95172124,5881119221910110132
Nick RitchieX61162339-141171512181151398110,60%39115018,857132023167000020
Jimmy HayesX55122234620563312338599,76%1869412,61513181584000011
Ty RattieX56201131-3955641130508015,38%1481014,4655101078000015
Lias Andersson (R)X7681624-34915968575305510,67%2699813,1329116117000035
Charlie McAvoy (R)X2471623-8475614110439436,73%4554422,656392071123768
Brayden McNabbX48320237520106797033414,29%70120025,00281091210113167
Tyler MotteX7661319320685411030595,45%2182910,91022014000378
Alexandre Carrier (R)X761171822561093745532261,82%76149119,6202231030111160
Griffin ReinhartX66312156441088595221185,77%85127719,34224372000195
Nic PetanX56491374027457427535,41%44928,790000100000
Denis GurianovX76538-213574426820417,35%2076610,070000300002
Tyler GraovacX46156-533544346025581,67%1449310,7100008011251
Anthony BeauvillierX8235-2208122915266,90%514518,1713431900002
Jonny BrodzinskiX41122001442125,00%0358,690000000000
Zach SanfordX8000120010100,00%0293,640000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX2350,80%1879752011,095110111200548
Dylan Strome (R)X2259,02%14473924011,17010010044635
Zemgus GirgensonsX3343,39%6664536130,862100002200343
Cedric PaquetteX2062,63%994134010,87020101200432
Will Butcher (R)X300,00%04129000,85000012300045
Scott LaughtonX3164,40%6913925010,800611101120412
Mike ReillyX010,00%05159000,50000000310121
Nick RitchieX2034,57%813621000,68232100055041
Jimmy HayesX1065,38%262310000,98120000052223
Ty RattieX7038,24%344511000,77000101100112
Lias Andersson (R)X1157,82%5881716000,48010030044012
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%01716000,850100100244000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%03445000,38000000011200
Tyler MotteX0143,48%231721000,460000001160020
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%01064000,240120000754011
Griffin ReinhartX100,00%0743000,230110100107000
Nic PetanX0046,90%1132110000,5300000003015000
Denis GurianovX2050,00%141019000,2113010002311020
Tyler GraovacX0063,89%14497000,24010100000000
Anthony BeauvillierX0054,55%11148000,69000000077001
Jonny BrodzinskiX00100.00%101001,15000000031001
Zach SanfordX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube25101010,9012,8613430064648393500,923131957120
Alex Nedeljkovic56252170,8823,693168401951658946200,65529561721

Valdor Foreurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX603968107380110982496114615,66%42143623,93194867421712139117
Vladimir SobotkaX64375087-85201391062538113614,62%34153223,94182947431580000128
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X47413980-575620798433010317612,42%64115324,54181634641351016130
__Tomas Tatar (HAM)X32293059-52371536672688213810,82%4278124,428101846901016104
__Tomas Tatar (VdO)X1512921-5195431762213819,35%2237224,78106161845000026
Eric FehrX672731587100101107119418522,69%32146121,8113132621169011383
Ben SmithX76233457126101131052053612111,22%35149019,6011203129159000533
Brad MaloneX70173451-47010144120122506513,93%41143720,536152114147112645
Ryan PulockX631531468220106118149686210,07%91171327,18131326311500000128
Brandon DavidsonX599334285751218113658496,62%102169628,7481422281790222111
Nikita SoshnikovX73191938-1114011789126378415,08%41137618,851282015108000016
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X741023334280977111956498,40%66154120,827121911118000395
__Anthony DeAngelo (GAT)X161121003263216,67%2945,850000000001
__Anthony DeAngelo (VdO)X58922313280946911353477,96%64144724,957121911118000394
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X7620929-1116011472146607313,70%31126216,61415543101742
Remi ElieX6991726-1214092679133619,89%37122117,693710866000041
Robert Hagg (TOT)X3841822420098705916316,78%73111629,383101310123022370
__Robert Hagg (VdO)X3841822420098705916316,78%73111629,383101310123022370
Sam HenleyX7171421-44951177958292712,07%28110515,56123223101225
Liam O'BrienX76891712351096452163415,38%42115015,13112461000032
Daniel WinnikX186915-440362631162019,35%1038521,40224332112222
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX5451,57%14024542121,492900009101074
Vladimir SobotkaX7262,32%3535340021,143120001100644
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X3039,02%3056535051,39120311100441
__Tomas Tatar (HAM)X0039,51%2435028041,51000301100
__Tomas Tatar (VdO)X3037,10%62157011,13120011100
Eric FehrX6258,07%4151540010,79480001300355
Ben SmithX2261,49%1613335010,77140020140232
Brad MaloneX1061,85%5742441000,71150110081011
Ryan PulockX200,00%04274010,54000000062313
Brandon DavidsonX110,00%03382000,50000100062011
Nikita SoshnikovX3035,48%622344010,550200000132211
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X100,00%31867000,43120001100221
__Anthony DeAngelo (GAT)X000,00%003000,43000001100
__Anthony DeAngelo (VdO)X100,00%31864000,43120001100
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1344,07%593333000,46000000099023
Remi ElieX1037,70%612444000,430100000234121
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100,00%02548000,390000001100041
__Robert Hagg (VdO)X100,00%02548000,390000001100
Sam HenleyX0150,00%498336100,3800100004217111
Liam O'BrienX0157,33%75940000,3011010002013010
Daniel WinnikX0050,30%165610000,78010000088101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray51281470,9252,253018241131503804120,679285061036
Eric Comrie1410300,9013,308000044444256300,8336136120
Thatcher Demko (TOT)102410,8733,63429002620597000,7147645000
__Thatcher Demko (GAT)20000,8424,8337003199000,000003
__Thatcher Demko (VdO)82410,8763,52392002318688000,7147642

Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek RyanX764054949340110802908917713,79%25125516,522431554924200005
Pavel ZachaX76365288237401281003078415611,73%26123916,311418324623600005
Evan RodriguesX702941701720069431875111815,51%883611,951820383716400002
Connor BrownX762427511115580571986411612,12%26118615,60129212722500000
Brandon PirriX761929481187512676227651318,37%19123816,284121620226000112
Chandler StephensonX7619193827240567419464899,79%26105313,8601115000148
Carter RowneyX761918373511510579123529515,45%38118215,550000222412183
Valentin ZykovX7311263719115342415056977,33%96478,863101387600000
Jordan MartinookX7620133321551510159116329917,24%2393812,34000003258168
David WarsofskyX7282129195533689544328,42%78143919,996612112100115182
David SchlemkoX766232922175479011041385,45%70149619,6831114102380333200
Dean KukanX76221232717548465128283,92%51136217,921677225000015
Tim SchallerX7612102210321010962154471117,79%28104413,73011012000260
Noel AcciariX76135181920652868112619,12%176017,9120221600002
Ben HarpurX76216183069593656326253,17%67117515,46123117000010
Max Domi (TOT)X1651217020191339292612,82%127217,014913859000110
__Max Domi (BOI)X1651217020191339292612,82%127217,014913859000110
Christian FolinX761141527575120546532371,54%67130217,141122280114183
Darren ArchibaldX7667131375263130102020,00%103744,92000072137195
Justin FalkX69211132464094616930302,90%72122017,682355730002115
Matt BartkowskiX74077540302921580,00%216448,700443150000048
Brian GibbonsX814530067189105,56%310713,3401101200000
Mark LetestuX22145-100422216164,76%92029,17022015000112
Chris WagnerX76224500162315111813,33%102783,66000001235198
Alexander PetrovicX2602255410241211790,00%72549,7800012300001
Seth JonesX8011-1409818670,00%610112,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek RyanX8366,14%11376822011,501300022004105
Pavel ZachaX5261,82%11297623011,42000002200586
Evan RodriguesX2262,11%1613214011,67020000054833
Connor BrownX6238,60%574929000,86001000210222
Brandon PirriX8063,16%3044319000,78240010011224
Chandler StephensonX2452,94%852625000,72020000011213
Carter RowneyX1065,16%2872634110,63000010033232
Valentin ZykovX5041,18%17233001,14000000071113
Jordan MartinookX1166,67%542328210,7000003001010421
David WarsofskyX110,00%03359000,40000100011004
David SchlemkoX200,00%02351000,390300100111013
Dean KukanX100,00%02042000,340200101160100
Tim SchallerX0147,69%653035000,4200101002012021
Noel AcciariX1245,00%20914000,6001000002018111
Ben HarpurX000,00%0553000,311201001200000
Max Domi (TOT)X1066,67%15204001,25000000022121
__Max Domi (BOI)X1066,67%15204001,25000000022
Christian FolinX000,00%01652000,2300100001412000
Darren ArchibaldX1045,00%40615000,69011000081000
Justin FalkX000,00%0863000,21000000051010
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%059000,2200000007412000
Brian GibbonsX0033,33%312000,94000000021000
Mark LetestuX0070,13%15446000,50010000088000
Chris WagnerX0053,88%21976000,2901000001212000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%027000,1601200002621000
Seth JonesX000,00%043000,20000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec50100,8912,381260054625100,0000072000
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)60381920,9212,403522431411796936310,87516600854
__Jaroslav Halak (BOI)60381920,9212,403522431411796936310,87516600

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX684069109154610867436810522510,87%44149221,95243155552222359172
Joel Eriksson EkX6842499182751121272699315615,61%45141020,74192948402240115127
Stefan NoesenX7439397824600117812417613616,18%37147319,90181735372202026128
Nick CousinsX74403474163601181012317512917,32%36125316,9320214138187101562
Damon SeversonX6711607156601158823289954,74%106174025,9863238322491127179
Brett RitchieX76263359104810113592497415810,44%28112914,858182616125101126
Alex Iafallo (R)X652235571512061741815510812,15%25101015,5310132320143011139
Travis DermottX6723335112410656910941341,83%77139920,88279151800116142
Austin CzarnikX761615314204264187711058,56%2183110,9310142600004
Mirco MuellerX4742327112045907639485,26%78119225,364610131690222130
Ethan Bear (R)X743192220595775210361572,91%59124416,823589116011799
Riley BarberX769817328059349124579,89%146228,190000300007
Scott WilsonX648917355436112931896,20%2575011,7200016000455
Chad RuhwedelX761910520059557223231,39%4294912,49123446000147
Andrew MangiapaneX56347-44050219242583,26%84628,260000100008
Victor Mete (R)X761450205143510132,86%114345,711011200003
Logan Brown (R)X53314033542381991615,79%64097,720000100009
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X56033-2120171313380,00%22163,86011013000025
Marcus PetterssonX7603338024364828210,00%437589,98000018000140
Jordan Greeway (R)X521120605684512,50%31573,0110119000026
Troy Terry (R)X56011-41552824294180,00%74307,680000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX750110135261814790,00%174816,41000117000017
Kyle Capobianco (R)X76011240775210,00%41922,5301112000014
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X5000000000000,00%051,060000100001
Christian JarosX56000000530110,00%1811,4500002000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX4339,87%47910530011,46151100310866
Joel Eriksson EkX7055,21%14694736211,29040103300784
Stefan NoesenX1140,69%1456141011,06150000210446
Nick CousinsX6345,37%8424822021,18220000310478
Damon SeversonX100,00%07161000,820000000121243
Brett RitchieX3137,50%565619001,05011100370244
Alex Iafallo (R)X7335,19%544724001,13010003300343
Travis DermottX000,00%03467000,500000202140111
Austin CzarnikX4050,94%4264626000,750000001110201
Mirco MuellerX000,00%02058000,450000000136002
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%02745000,35000012200100
Riley BarberX0041,67%24915000,55000002200001
Scott WilsonX0034,78%462626100,45001000130100
Chad RuhwedelX010,00%01435000,2100000001515000
Andrew MangiapaneX0022,22%9287000,300000001270100
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%0511000,2300000002323000
Logan Brown (R)X1052,29%153013000,20001001100000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0054,32%8104000,280000000561000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%01340000,0801000007618000
Jordan Greeway (R)X0028,57%751000,260000000481000
Troy Terry (R)X0057,14%717000,0500010005618000
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%0216000,0400100007548000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%012000,1000000007616000
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Christian JarosX000,00%000000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau199510,9072,759184042453235100,62581257000
Jordan Binnington59302120,9142,933172011551798933610,72711570341
Dylan Ferguson (R)100520,8356,323990042255162000,3333716100

Lac Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav KamenevX75397711623123451231032456815215,92%33140418,7223386141210000256
Anthony DuclairX615461115221915737633510419516,12%21135322,18283361432031018167
Daniel CarrX63374683188069852457015215,10%33136921,73172542332050004143
Nikolay GoldobinX7526447026204558290731688,97%30112414,98921301716400006
Tomas JurcoX6936266223201081622515712714,34%17109915,9212102218152000468
Brendan SmithX6993241112587013410717074805,29%97169024,5081523242450111157
Frank VatranoX6318203882157726248701517,26%1870311,162022600000
Tyler GaudetX761019291852106810385284211,76%2490511,9159149137000224
Casey NelsonX55722291860484611232446,25%4599017,99481218110123690
Brett LernoutX69326292316079709244533,26%75133419,33381181490226121
Jake McCabeX25325282372541409849403,06%3864125,65310132582000689
Michael SgarbossaX76121123640105850199571176,03%2881010,650000100004
Rocco GrimaldiX7671118724039457632459,21%176238,201122400001
Justin BaileyX709817500502610827598,33%135958,510000000000
Josh LeivoX767916560183211034766,36%145166,790000000003
Phillip Di GiuseppeX49661219532178123617,41%94038,230000000000
Chris BigrasX7511011154026397225271,39%4179010,5300006000033
Oliver KylingtonX7607717401316291090,00%184255,600000000009
Joseph MorrowX660661729543435128270,00%5278611,91011016000379
Jacob LarssonX761231759627350,00%81992,6210111500005
Sami NikuX7602211315176241380,00%73855,060000100004
Hudson FaschingX730110201156370,00%11271,7501101800001
Michael MerschX76011-3001036650,00%41151,51011215000238
Shane PrinceX18000000321010,00%0281,5500003000015
Tobias LindbergX44000-100650000,00%2711,6100004000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav KamenevX7160,64%19516045031,65136030510846
Anthony DuclairX7548,23%36710638051,701711127001546
Daniel CarrX1143,27%1045239041,21070002500367
Nikolay GoldobinX4058,44%777521001,25110001100343
Tomas JurcoX2048,05%775624021,13261101100266
Brendan SmithX100,00%03989000,49005360085002
Frank VatranoX3061,11%186713001,08001001100215
Tyler GaudetX2059,62%738720000,640001000122010
Casey NelsonX100,00%02641000,59000000021101
Brett LernoutX000,00%02452000,43000000150012
Jake McCabeX000,00%02031000,87003020240000
Michael SgarbossaX0063,90%3133425000,57000200170010
Rocco GrimaldiX2058,16%2941310000,580000001340001
Justin BaileyX3127,78%18285000,57000000160003
Josh LeivoX0048,00%252711000,62110000055010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2020,00%51613000,60000101100101
Chris BigrasX000,00%01036000,280000001180000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%0013000,330000000765000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%01435000,15001000088000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%014000,300000101590000
Sami NikuX000,00%0313000,1000100007613000
Hudson FaschingX0040,91%2225000,1600000007316000
Michael MerschX0050,00%2034000,1700000007671000
Shane PrinceX00100.00%201000,0000000001818000
Tobias LindbergX0050,00%1800000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback30141030,9082,7016240373796472410,85772735440
Juuse Saros1511220,9132,979102045516269200,6676150022
Alex Lyon35191220,9033,082029011041077621310,917123441122

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX25171431-41004636104304516,35%1352020,81139222563000113
Filip Chlapik (R)X2552530-66028357523446,67%1144817,9011415943000114
Sam Gagner (TOT)X151016261095263160153616,67%1435823,90033449112552
__Sam Gagner (LEM)X638116201172861510,71%714023,31011219000221
__Sam Gagner (LYO)X9781547515243292121,88%721924,29022229112332
Ryan CarpenterX2081826220244159192613,56%1941020,4921315950000020
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X161015256160201578244612,82%735722,345271761112445
__Marian Gaborik (GAT)X755103408445142711,11%416223,193141131000118
__Marian Gaborik (LYO)X9510153120121133101915,15%319521,68213630112327
Jack SkilleX2515621-840351976243619,74%1544817,92104141241000010
Charles HudonX1851217-311522255310339,43%934219,014610829000123
Jakub JerabekX164131700028324215279,52%2744427,73459642000337
Mark JankowskiX165611-12101021343152211,63%31579,801121100001
Justin AugerX25347-419526234116317,32%1342817,1121364100001
Owen Tippett (R)X25336-922034162011915,00%1436114,452021800002
Slater KoekkoekX1024611201612174811,76%1624824,77101129000218
Derrick PouliotX723536058116518,18%312117,3311211100000
Brendon NashX18224-610012232419138,33%2739922,18213433000124
Tyrell GoulbourneX25044-12030213413290,00%735514,20011017000210
Kris VersteegX712314057299133,45%212117,250000300000
Matt HunwickX7033-775610812160,00%1316723,8401102200000
Chris KunitzX903300012112311150,00%112413,820000000000
Zac DalpeX15022-813516202414100,00%1030220,1201102300005
Sam BennettX11010204111049,09%02423,670000100003
Dominic MooreX71011003362616,67%3456,470000100000
Matt HendricksX1011155110000,00%02423,880000100002
Thomas Chabot (R)X4011-620148530,00%24711,780001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX2142,99%1072817011,19010001300060
Filip Chlapik (R)X3052,59%3481615001,34000000021123
Sam Gagner (TOT)X2155,08%47295011,450100100103320
__Sam Gagner (LEM)X1052,68%20532001,570100000103
__Sam Gagner (LYO)X1156,93%26763011,370000100103
Ryan CarpenterX2164,27%3471711001,27000002200210
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0034,15%41146001,4000000001111011
__Marian Gaborik (GAT)X0044,44%1842001,2300000001111
__Marian Gaborik (LYO)X0026,09%23104001,5400000001111
Jack SkilleX1233,33%1598030,94000000033210
Charles HudonX0042,67%75169000,99000010072100
Jakub JerabekX1033,33%31414000,77000000040111
Mark JankowskiX0058,52%13592001,4000011001919000
Justin AugerX0147,06%34212000,33001000077000
Owen Tippett (R)X2050,00%18314000,33000000011100
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0515000,48010000087002
Derrick PouliotX000,00%014000,82000000021003
Brendon NashX00100.00%3213000,20000000033001
Tyrell GoulbourneX0042,86%35319000,230000001250000
Kris VersteegX0066,67%3105000,50000001200000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0128000,36001000270000
Chris KunitzX0036,36%1124000,48000000270000
Zac DalpeX0035,42%48313000,130001000151000
Sam BennettX0066,67%321000,8500000002010000
Dominic MooreX0073,33%1514000,44000000011000
Matt HendricksX0083,33%2400000,8400100002020000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%040000,42000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond24111020,9132,9213550166755488100,5002240321

Bridgeport Soundtigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX61416010123380113952839219514,49%45133721,92172441451692247106
Jakub VranaX763139702620112602277111413,66%22128916,969142321169022447
Ryan Donato (R)X5021345586054671956211810,77%1899319,8511172830129101462
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X7621234430511512274152447113,82%35111314,654610959202541
Tyson Jost (R)X27182442-2604336127446714,17%1454220,081016261962022153
Luke Kunin (R)X6321204131601010772136328015,44%2798515,6356111110600005
Colin White (R)X58162137161757847154499510,39%1685014,663710742101232
John HaydenX68171633-11173514148113347115,04%21107315,7847119104112991
Travis SanheimX578212930281074779126408,79%83136423,926410201540111119
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3891726695565210224598,82%1462216,38156537000654
Rasmus AnderssonX68124254230060637132371,41%73140320,631895990001141
Andrew CoppX1542024555342838162610,53%831220,8221315647000114
Frederick GaudreauX69815231755575579275910,13%2075310,9110115011345
Brendan LemieuxX159112043115421838112523,68%929519,65213228000016
Scott HartnellX291091936010733678364912,82%2056019,334610961101251
Denis MalginX871219420171132172521,88%518823,48369618011021
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X5899187155735553152816,98%1163310,91134167000123
Alex TuchX1571017560271567194510,45%930320,18371095000000
Scott HarringtonX7321517208084786930302,90%72141619,391345841012150
Nicolas Roy (R)X7679166161064657530389,33%1378110,2800005000272
Connor CarrickX3531114529559414817216,25%4986924,82145594000186
Gustav OlofssonX353111415140364330171410,00%5776421,84235273000072
Brendan Guhle (R)X3821012526037294526254,44%3377120,28022180011257
Tim HeedX176511-100131744161713,64%1039923,446410958000233
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X23561113295462340142212,50%2753323,16538768000247
Tyler WotherspoonX4228101531540342610127,69%2763615,14202215000119
Andreas EnglundX30066110101218151170,00%1241713,890000100009
Martin MarincinX1514521810221120665,00%829419,59101133000019
Lucas WallmarkX44224-5002523234138,70%32796,35112112000122
Esa LindellX2033100036340,00%14924,260221800000
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X1022-320326300,00%12524,970221200004
__Alexei Emelin (LYO)X1022-320326300,00%12524,970221200004
Joel EdmundsonX2022100401110,00%25025,130110800002
Dylan OlsenX9011200025220,00%414416,0100002000011
Marcus SorensenX1000100221120,00%11616,420000300000
Blake Speers (R)X60001201016270,00%16210,310000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3300001801284200,00%32517,610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX2348,98%2945937031,51040004400984
Jakub VranaX3248,48%664520131,090100000134738
Ryan Donato (R)X3055,73%4973822001,11230000021334
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X3164,67%4502027010,79130300044422
Tyson Jost (R)X1255,53%5063012121,55130000000151
Luke Kunin (R)X5142,82%3762019100,83121100022143
Colin White (R)X4148,05%1543919000,87000010055252
John HaydenX3239,68%632028010,61003130076122
Travis SanheimX000,00%02553000,43001010011003
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1058,02%3741623000,840110000114041
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%01660000,360000000653001
Andrew CoppX0160,93%38998001,54030010031130
Frederick GaudreauX2060,81%1481517000,610001000107023
Brendan LemieuxX0040,00%15610011,361120100192200
Scott HartnellX1242,37%592212000,68031100000202
Denis MalginX2045,18%166138012,02000001100201
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X2167,26%339313000,57020010210200
Alex TuchX2050,00%26159001,12220000011302
Scott HarringtonX000,00%01144000,240000000511000
Nicolas Roy (R)X2160,58%3121022000,41010110066002
Connor CarrickX100,00%02033100,320000100121001
Gustav OlofssonX100,00%11330000,37000000011011
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%01118000,310000000123000
Tim HeedX000,00%0811000,55000000033002
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%02025000,41001000071010
Tyler WotherspoonX100,00%0327000,31002010011000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%0311000,290001100306000
Martin MarincinX000,00%0113000,34001011100000
Lucas WallmarkX1065,56%9026000,290000000278000
Esa LindellX000,00%042001,24000000140000
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000,00%001001,60000000077000
__Alexei Emelin (LYO)X000,00%001001,60000000077
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%015000,80000001100000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%012000,14000000094000
Marcus SorensenX000,00%301000,00000000066000
Blake Speers (R)X0050,00%250000,00000001100000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0020,00%514000,000000000163000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard744215140,9112,65432814219121371164630,57726742952
Jack Campbell72210,9053,462950017179101000,6005274010

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick ShoreX7237528963151041372616011514,18%42168523,401626423516111211196
Reid BoucherX6938488607581862927718113,01%39148821,5725265149178101579
Shea Theodore (TOT)X562151721260478421492889,81%64138324,69192241471630444147
__Shea Theodore (LYO)X3582735-7100285113154536,11%3882223,48611172593022286
__Shea Theodore (PAL)X3561162033158633,33%39431,425167800008
__Shea Theodore (HOU)X18818262140163068302911,76%2346725,92810181562022253
Vinni Lettieri (R)X73332962320791181674710419,76%33140019,187111817127022471
Derek GrantX60212344-118091105143559314,69%34127021,1651116121281014122
Markus GranlundX36202343-1605993141316514,18%1587624,331215272197112593
Chris WidemanX64103242-14215789715053596,67%64146322,8651419221521129145
Dale WeiseX74182240-1541010894117467515,38%38149120,15761318176022355
Corey TroppX76162238-4132201428416345749,82%38132317,402461179101430
Vince Dunn (TOT)X7352429-1235497711946424,20%61140719,285712101200114114
__Vince Dunn (GAT)X160229002417480,00%71579,820000000006
__Vince Dunn (VdO)X1411112-39519263915172,56%1136526,04134333000032
__Vince Dunn (HOU)X4341115-714028476327176,35%4388520,59448787011477
Ben ChiarotX63425291661091928134424,94%110165926,34291181900111164
Bryan Rust (TOT)X81115268120171532112334,38%720325,3758131224000116
__Bryan Rust (VdO)X81115268120171532112334,38%720325,3758131224000116
Alex BiegaX6722325-1520931047832422,56%86148822,21279111470001143
Matt BeleskeyX7681220-1617060128818528589,41%30129417,032241172000463
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X307111828049407420379,46%1861520,51268568000337
Brian LashoffX7631316-5251546865222235,77%61131717,33213462000089
Cody BassX7031013-91003092974110287,32%2098114,02000331101243
Dalton ProutX711892583043763414192,94%40108015,22000246000069
Raphael DiazX65437-126013242291318,18%2072111,08112112000238
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick ShoreX6162,49%13173155041,061600123004104
Reid BoucherX5140,69%1456248111,16150010022493
Shea Theodore (TOT)X42100.00%15460001,04110000130526
__Shea Theodore (LYO)X10100.00%13938000,85110000130
__Shea Theodore (PAL)X110,00%045002,33000000130
__Shea Theodore (HOU)X210,00%01117001,11000000130
Vinni Lettieri (R)X5144,87%4972937020,89010001400624
Derek GrantX3063,10%1683427000,69030000021053
Markus GranlundX3151,49%10062734000,98030000210444
Chris WidemanX0225,00%44842000,57000100022102
Dale WeiseX1148,94%942124000,541210100135220
Corey TroppX3147,95%732835010,57002020022311
Vince Dunn (TOT)X10100.00%13139000,410010000292112
__Vince Dunn (GAT)X000,00%015000,250000000292
__Vince Dunn (VdO)X000,00%0911000,660010000292
__Vince Dunn (HOU)X10100.00%12123000,340000000292
Ben ChiarotX0025,00%41971000,350100100326101
Bryan Rust (TOT)X1150,70%7147032,560100000402111
__Bryan Rust (VdO)X1150,70%7147032,560100000402
Alex BiegaX000,00%21567000,340000001130012
Matt BeleskeyX0139,09%1102437000,31016511100002
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1041,30%461322000,59010000081112
Brian LashoffX00100.00%1748000,2400021004826111
Cody BassX1056,94%4251031000,260004200512000
Dalton ProutX0020,00%5537000,170020400579000
Raphael DiazX0045,45%1169000,190000000539000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)43100,9391,7524000711558110,000040010
__Philipp Grubauer (LYO)43100,9391,7524000711558110,000040
Reto Berra57292440,9132,8333974016018431013310,88217576643
Al Montoya196730,8953,0010210051486304101,00031755211

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt PuempelX76224264-8552561853301012066,67%33117115,4147112472202541
Zack KassianX34273259-251435553522076412213,04%2874922,0410172741113000219
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X551937568141055831806311910,56%2489516,27914232916800006
__Alexander Wennberg (BOI)X551937568141055831806311910,56%2489516,27914232916800006
Michael ChaputX28262652-1844203643166729815,66%2068424,43148222986000193
Mark McNeillX76162036-1385456573289991955,54%1587911,5712382400017
Hunter ShinkarukX43151126-52354237131488411,45%2266715,51437126700000
Michael Dal ColleX455162102115284412243784,10%1358312,9500001000161
Christoph BertschyX3271320-6195324664215110,94%1848014,9932595800024
Chris BreenX7341317-479955747214160522,84%58106814,63022121011021
Petter GranbergX4711213-40604033428629351,16%6581117,27011119011022
Landon FerraroX75178-3231511335417411,85%53704,930002800001
Philip SamuelssonX76055-3331526258040420,00%297569,950002300003
Noah HanifinX4134-20031030783,33%711929,67101710000123
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X512312071312238,33%1312825,68101217000115
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTB)X30115204106220,00%97926,1800008000112
__Dennis Seidenberg (LYO)X2112-4003360116,67%45024,931012900003
Brett PesceX3022-520467460,00%49531,59011010000115
Tommy WingelsX4022-22041013350,00%410125,3701109000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt PuempelX0149,41%855622001,09021310011420
Zack KassianX2148,78%414628011,57052450000120
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2064,44%8074016011,25031010000315
__Alexander Wennberg (BOI)X2064,44%8074016011,25031010000
Michael ChaputX0255,00%403715031,52140310000511
Mark McNeillX3156,47%4875214000,82003420033132
Hunter ShinkarukX0044,23%522810000,78001000011002
Michael Dal ColleX0043,48%23258000,720001200293032
Christoph BertschyX1052,98%5211214000,83000010000120
Chris BreenX000,00%01941000,32004340066010
Petter GranbergX000,00%01324000,32004130091101
Landon FerraroX0057,38%29865000,4300120007246001
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%01313000,1300003007611000
Noah HanifinX000,00%076000,670000000228100
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X100,00%138000,4700000006614001
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTB)X000,00%027000,2500000006614
__Dennis Seidenberg (LYO)X100,00%111000,8000000006614
Brett PesceX000,00%083000,420000000223000
Tommy WingelsX0048,51%13411000,3911000005817000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)21100,8383,371070163717200,000020000
__Kari Lehtonen (AMO)21100,8383,371070163717200,000020
Alex Stalock92420,8793,885100033273133000,429790010
Malcolm Subban (TOT)10100,8714,00600043118000,000010000
__Malcolm Subban (BOI)10100,8714,00600043118000,000010
Matt Hackett1731110,8714,408182060464283210,66731212000
Joonas Korpisalo234940,8735,0011400095749478300,71472130100

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX71645912336418160201893118617820,58%40152021,412636626019332516163
Adam CracknellX7536651013693651451391895812419,05%39143219,09183250221923149126
Oliver BjorkstrandX5823517421141079471946810511,86%19102117,6010263622136011268
Tyler PitlickX59313768291810102701995511515,58%33132122,40921302416233617161
Olli MaattaX5595665372610738115764635,73%87145126,38824322717213411194
Jiri TlustyX7631225318475107652437512112,76%13115715,23116171462000580
Kasperi KapanenX66242650270067711784311713,48%27108016,377132015136000122
Andreas AthanasiouX2124244815752143121427119,83%2149123,391311241654213676
Oskar SundqvistX762028482318010993135397114,81%21111514,671010201798101436
Jakob ChychrunX649364540195727912346527,32%72142422,2671017151410227186
Brandon Manning (TOT)X62103343311356511910311940618,40%66157625,437411171990443197
__Brandon Manning (LYO)X1631114637152419408197,50%1438824,24213451011246
__Brandon Manning (WBS)X467222925985095847932428,86%52118925,84538131480331151
Brock NelsonX1417244115402327107344315,89%834824,8979161941022251
Seth GriffithX7316153112606138147497510,88%1588112,07000110000023
Zach RedmondX4671623284820494555322712,73%5793720,3653871000224127
Jamie OleksiakX1722123161133532203914185,13%3442625,04178347000143
Frederik GauthierX76991832620787262273614,52%3287711,5300004000161
Samuel MorinX3919101302042322812103,57%2461715,82145338011158
Chase De LeoX764596121022202121219,05%83975,2313418000133
Roland McKeownX5227991395545422623227,69%3292917,862353740001105
Brian StraitX761891549155538321493,13%2383010,92112111000271
Max ReinhartX76145940121883312,50%33264,30112120000141
Joe ColborneX39044128103116225120,00%43318,5002201000003
William CarrierX38123-213536276618531,52%640010,5410141000000
Dylan McIlrathX5502266630402625770,00%2264211,67011016000019
Kyle ConnorX2011-100233280,00%14623,230110400006
Jamie McBainX39000-33610221491180,00%1342110,79000012000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX9350,55%2716546191,6215174110011663
Adam CracknellX3161,28%13743436001,41345260310487
Oliver BjorkstrandX5235,71%565915011,45010113300424
Tyler PitlickX7242,55%944143001,03130110041546
Olli MaattaX100,00%04370000,900001100142413
Jiri TlustyX6156,60%534130020,92110010022512
Kasperi KapanenX4141,18%345833010,93000002200153
Andreas AthanasiouX2256,62%6343014021,95011000011621
Oskar SundqvistX4160,97%6791134000,860100000202222
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%03559000,630000001120031
Brandon Manning (TOT)X200,00%04160000,550056100111115
__Brandon Manning (LYO)X000,00%01216000,720003000111
__Brandon Manning (WBS)X200,00%02944000,490053100111
Brock NelsonX3064,52%4032111012,35110000011613
Seth GriffithX4037,04%542814000,70000000022041
Zach RedmondX000,00%01342000,49000130120001
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%01420001,081240300464001
Frederik GauthierX2156,92%441920000,41110400011021
Samuel MorinX000,00%0526000,3200022002718000
Chase De LeoX0057,55%139412000,4500011001210100
Roland McKeownX000,00%01629000,19005330044010
Brian StraitX000,00%0519000,2200101007419000
Max ReinhartX0052,31%6519000,310000000211001
Joe ColborneX0033,33%338000,240000200395000
William CarrierX0137,50%16914000,150001000231000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%0229000,0600411005551000
Kyle ConnorX0031,58%1910000,4301000001010000
Jamie McBainX000,00%0119000,0000101003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson3020610,9192,2917272166812456400,60010300342
Tristan Jarry4229750,9222,39243100971248683420,00044031553
Anton Forsberg97100,8883,054530023205116101,0003645000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX63343468100063702017212316,92%30124319,739112023127000545
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X57174663944094101152449911,18%39125922,0882735241612025117
__Torrey Mitchell (LYO)X361322352380526489265714,61%2179622,12514191695101376
__Torrey Mitchell (CHB)X214242876042376318426,35%1846222,0131316866101241
Michael RafflX512933625331594751624911017,90%41119723,4714163028130202284
Dmitrij JaskinX58273158312010379159427716,98%44125621,669132225135033090
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X6926315741401081071625511616,05%26125418,1712162820156101151
__Oscar Lindberg (LYO)X452120415406574121357417,36%1784418,7610102018100101141
__Oscar Lindberg (CHB)X2451116-1100433341204212,20%941017,06268256000010
Sonny MilanoX57242044121957958211629211,37%3599317,424481268202347
Daniel O'ReganX62122739940577386264213,95%3093015,0011011975000013
Jason DickinsonX62122436162951027463203719,05%1899115,994610675000018
Colin WilsonX21161329740432699267816,16%1345821,79811191565000141
Jake VirtanenX628182612951036511635736,90%2891514,76011433000015
Nick JensenX516182414421078867927267,59%93134826,4243711142011299
Matt BenningX20317201323548234518286,67%2754927,443710972000136
Nicholas BaptisteX63108180120574984225711,90%1874111,77011011101320
Erik GustafssonX303141736028435618275,36%3075325,09134972000469
Teddy PurcellX637815-1511568657517509,33%3190814,41022025000450
Paul LadueX444913-312046426821165,88%4593121,161011074000674
Christian Wolanin (R)X5801010610025505621340,00%4098817,03022156011158
Trevor MurphyX64178-253543353310143,03%3893214,57000113000112
Robbie RussoX4208814555849267130,00%4189721,35011277011059
Jordan SchmaltzX64044-3200183516460,00%2371011,1000003011029
Nathan BeaulieuX1912302410221727983,70%2538320,18101249000125
Laurent DauphinX12021002042150,00%01918,651011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX4146,81%945027021,09160000110390
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X3059,32%12442731011,00190000011365
__Torrey Mitchell (LYO)X3058,77%6842022010,88060000011
__Torrey Mitchell (CHB)X0060,00%56079001,21130000011
Michael RafflX2550,78%3194044011,04291110022527
Dmitrij JaskinX4142,47%1863838020,92180000022329
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X4157,77%6633736010,91140000180440
__Oscar Lindberg (LYO)X3154,89%3992617010,97130000180
__Oscar Lindberg (CHB)X1062,12%2641119000,78010000180
Sonny MilanoX3325,93%542724000,89110000052324
Daniel O'ReganX1150,69%726823110,84000000000122
Jason DickinsonX3050,00%726925000,73000010000114
Colin WilsonX3154,96%1312713021,27130000022410
Jake VirtanenX2246,43%282818000,57220010160113
Nick JensenX100,00%03455000,36001010022111
Matt BenningX100,00%01821000,73011000022201
Nicholas BaptisteX4032,31%651715000,49110000000114
Erik GustafssonX000,00%22229000,4500000002525100
Teddy PurcellX2034,21%38526000,33000010160000
Paul LadueX010,00%22936000,28000000055000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%02134000,20000000000000
Trevor MurphyX0050,00%41132000,17010010000001
Robbie RussoX00100.00%11023000,180001001420001
Jordan SchmaltzX0023,53%171221000,11000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0527000,16001010022000
Laurent DauphinX0070,00%1000002,14000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson40261030,9242,23238902891174662620,70824407660
Jon Gillies2291110,9043,1312650066684429010,600102056120
Michal Neuvirth32100,9134,00180001213860100,000030100

Lyon Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew Stafford (TOT)X60424688-208087872789617315,11%41136422,74212546521801018154
__Drew Stafford (AMO)X1691827-840222284296210,71%1535522,1737101551000344
__Drew Stafford (LYO)X44332861-124065651946711117,01%26101022,95181836371301015110
Michael SantorelliX66295584-965572782728718210,66%40139321,11133447361850226109
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X73192746-211410110991855012310,27%48137618,855121711167000277
__Nikolai Kulemin (FTM)X113367121021141961215,79%816615,0900002300000
__Nikolai Kulemin (LYO)X62162440-28208985166441119,64%40121019,525121711144000277
Francois BeaucheminX6743539-29552510910711646443,45%110173625,9131518162080224190
Andrew Desjardins (TOT)X68191635-726010965137468013,87%19108515,95791612110000017
__Andrew Desjardins (MTB)X751660074166731,25%3618,780000000000
__Andrew Desjardins (LYO)X61141529-1326010261121407311,57%16102316,78791612110000017
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X74171835-199925143681636811610,43%28122216,52761315120101221
__Jordan Nolan (MTB)X7022175915490,00%37610,840000100000
__Jordan Nolan (LYO)X67171633-209220134671586410710,76%25114617,11761315119101221
Kevin ConnautonX74132033-17255749213245539,85%82146419,7812416181610225138
Quinton HowdenX7119928-2414108698121406115,70%41115316,245611749101270
Austin Watson (TOT)X2481927-109735375050182816,00%1349920,7821113585000040
__Austin Watson (POR)X2481927-109735375050182816,00%1349920,7821113585000040
Giovanni Fiore (R)X74121022-315325947089315713,48%20114515,485491162000022
Markus NutivaaraX7411819-1480324510432330,96%38104314,09156557000550
Andrej SustrX7021315-32341034867729332,60%59124517,79246101210114108
Henrik SamuelssonX747714-22392577569926597,07%1990912,29022333101436
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X741014300171429142113,79%617424,93448528000119
__Carl Soderberg (LYO)X741014300171429142113,79%617424,93448528000119
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X2211112716038386023201,67%3258326,50156678000162
__Patrik Nemeth (MTB)X7044320151614930,00%1319627,98011020000022
__Patrik Nemeth (LYO)X15178414023224614172,17%1938725,81145658000140
Ryan White (TOT)X74437-12695633239152510,26%186899,3100005000116
__Ryan White (MTB)X71346607320150,00%4618,770000000000
__Ryan White (LYO)X67303-1863556293715248,11%146279,3600005000116
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X74325-1462404928148421,43%85367,24000016101140
__Brandon Bollig (MTB)X7022220210000,00%1213,050000100006
__Brandon Bollig (LYO)X67303-1660404727148421,43%75157,68000015101134
Eric GelinasX74033-134154441341280,00%3980110,8201102000123
Tommy CrossX74112-14200262519665,26%156769,1300007000024
Aaron NessX72011-617514307270,00%94265,910000201118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2159,83%3465240021,29470000010631
__Drew Stafford (AMO)X0059,83%1171811001,52010000010
__Drew Stafford (LYO)X2159,83%2293429021,21460000010
Michael SantorelliX4260,87%6906337001,21070010061474
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X2150,00%963040000,67251100011211
__Nikolai Kulemin (FTM)X0125,00%420000,72001100011
__Nikolai Kulemin (LYO)X2051,09%922840000,66250000011
Francois BeaucheminX010,00%03473100,45000410061011
Andrew Desjardins (TOT)X1155,86%4352828000,65010000010122
__Andrew Desjardins (MTB)X0050,00%2443001,95000000010
__Andrew Desjardins (LYO)X1156,20%4112425000,57010000010
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X2143,48%464728010,57112120033212
__Jordan Nolan (MTB)X000,00%111000,53001000033
__Jordan Nolan (LYO)X2144,44%454627010,58111120033
Kevin ConnautonX21100.00%15056000,45000100033011
Quinton HowdenX2258,87%4621026010,49000020130115
Austin Watson (TOT)X1046,02%791916001,0802403002317103
__Austin Watson (POR)X1046,02%791916001,0802403002317
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2052,27%441533000,38002210150112
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%01840000,36000001100001
Andrej SustrX000,00%01938000,240011000128100
Henrik SamuelssonX1038,46%392326000,31001220066101
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X0065,52%20327001,60010000000132
__Carl Soderberg (LYO)X0065,52%20327001,60010000000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%01435000,4100000001313000
__Patrik Nemeth (MTB)X000,00%0614000,4100000001313
__Patrik Nemeth (LYO)X000,00%0821000,4100000001313
Ryan White (TOT)X0057,84%185414000,2000010002626100
__Ryan White (MTB)X000,00%000001,3000000002626
__Ryan White (LYO)X0057,84%185414000,1000010002626
Brandon Bollig (TOT)X0044,44%2729000,1900116002020010
__Brandon Bollig (MTB)X00100.00%101001,8800000002020
__Brandon Bollig (LYO)X0042,31%2628000,1200116002020
Eric GelinasX000,00%0828000,0700100007414000
Tommy CrossX000,00%3613000,060000000369000
Aaron NessX0029,41%17016000,050010000256000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
En attendant (R)21000,9381,35890023223000,000015000
Carter Hutton (TOT)53200,9481,7327800815476001,000850210
__Carter Hutton (VdO)53200,9481,7327800815476001,000850
Antti Niemi (TOT)1511400,9082,768690040436231100,90010152310
__Antti Niemi (BOI)1511400,9082,768690040436231100,90010152
Steve Mason44211620,8952,982372241181125662520,82623441421
Dustin Tokarski151800,8794,575120039321175000,8336447000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX764341842352101228625810317616,67%35151619,95172340281701126108
Kevin FialaX623243751624085852388315013,45%25137022,09172340351600115154
Elias LindholmX502243658340791032207513410,00%26123524,71112839241262138155
Colin MillerX7424345830955125103195829312,31%112188725,50201333302170004221
Martin FrkX7620335314335104762006313410,00%22124416,37914231713100017
Teuvo TeravainenX2618294715402737121369414,88%2059322,8248122174325488
Johan LarssonX531427412058107596111316012,61%24103319,4961319111080115116
Lauri KorpikoskiX7216183410007572144399611,11%27119516,6057121285011344
Jean-Sebastien DeaX7682028175201019313635595,88%20120815,89066246011052
Alexander NylanderX761215271641158145106405811,32%2393612,3111218101258
Jujhar KhairaX448182624315785769234711,59%2572116,3921113780000122
Connor MurphyX73719261256080829141447,69%70145919,99471171360114164
Mark PysykX3431619278045445617255,36%6288225,953710111070000103
Adam ErneX761151664410713361174018,03%1576010,00213427101127
Jake DotchinX76211136741056674614204,35%3899413,08101136000054
Andrej SekeraX64281044045767041292,86%44118418,5021341030221134
Tage ThompsonX3044814035355519407,27%1140413,4511211000003
Petr StrakaX7635898038312481812,50%126208,1600008000144
Steven SantiniX17088526102533257120,00%3242024,70033346000161
Duncan SiemensX760551761058653813160,00%4787611,5300004011048
Jyrki JokipakkaX76123420202785612,50%115797,6200004000039
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X7101-31601811107610,00%1617625,11101125000118
__Nikita Zadorov (GRP)X7101-31601811107610,00%1617625,11101125000118
Christian DjoosX76101100081181312,50%64285,6300003000024
Andrew Welinski (R)X7011420130110,00%2415,880000000000
Conor ShearyX3000000482340,00%25518,490000600001
Morgan KlimchukX7000040516020,00%1497,040000000001
Haydn FleuryX10000400111010,00%1787,780000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX5252,94%1196826111,11040020011949
Kevin FialaX6138,14%2365834101,10350000011376
Elias LindholmX3365,41%16224831001,05050000011444
Colin MillerX800,00%06669110,61000010031424
Martin FrkX1247,17%535127000,85020001100241
Teuvo TeravainenX2132,82%1312611111,58110000011630
Johan LarssonX2062,05%7721540000,79261010054324
Lauri KorpikoskiX6044,44%633030000,57010000055161
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1058,44%6041532000,460100000151122
Alexander NylanderX3147,37%571514000,5801102001110321
Jujhar KhairaX0053,47%3311517000,722203001100013
Connor MurphyX210,00%01166000,36000000022201
Mark PysykX100,00%01345000,4300000001414021
Adam ErneX3150,00%461212010,42000110077002
Jake DotchinX000,00%01142000,2600101002712000
Andrej SekeraX100,00%01639000,1700000002412001
Tage ThompsonX1028,00%25186000,40000000011000
Petr StrakaX0043,59%39114000,2601000001212011
Steven SantiniX000,00%0211000,3800011003210001
Duncan SiemensX0033,33%3236000,1111101007627000
Jyrki JokipakkaX0014,29%7117000,1000000001010000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000,00%0212000,11000000033000
__Nikita Zadorov (GRP)X000,00%0212000,11000000033
Christian DjoosX0050,00%418000,0501000001111000
Andrew Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,49000000076000
Conor ShearyX000,00%220000,00000000077000
Morgan KlimchukX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%002000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott76492430,9242,2345470416922341193520,7333075111106
Laurent Brossoit30000,7927,09420052413000,0000142000

Gatineau Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dave BollandX70458412917106012413327910517416,13%35152121,72264571532280114120
Brock McGinnX715053103212610143962749314218,25%32153121,57232851482232139165
Drake CaggiulaX763261931930101429030010117710,67%31143518,8816254130198000277
Sven AndrighettoX4232447682065562267315114,16%32100623,94102333411451125124
Robby FabbriX7631265716100110631976812015,74%19100213,18691585000007
Tom KuhnhacklX532122432208852134309815,67%2295818,0710152518135000046
Ryan ReavesX7620224291373514973143318313,99%22119715,75117181516000003
Ben HuttonX481028383120546310245429,80%95125426,138816221810223149
Trevor van RiemsdykX665313629120505611537434,35%74138320,965712101720006150
Robert BortuzzoX60526319831598858938445,62%93139023,174913171830003148
Kevin RoyX7612102213405260206751285,83%2386611,391011400000
Jared McCannX18101222875203262152816,13%429316,25257552101316
Matt TennysonX679122124340706175233412,00%63123418,417512141330001109
Brandon CarloX15314171313522203714138,11%2338625,71347869011142
Stanislav GalievX76771474062227223559,72%134956,510000100000
Ryan SproulX68112133201020443814192,63%3981411,97145256011450
Warren Foegele (R)X76751210135552343202316,28%104656,11022023000238
Lawson CrouseX7674115471576509238787,61%197129,3700004000032
Brett KulakX652911711538424814214,17%3881612,56123147000052
Sean KuralyX154596100231429162213,79%320013,3400011200002
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X56358972077413111219,68%1772913,01123128000010
Paul PostmaX74088106016182511140,00%316578,88022015000135
Louie Belpedio (R)X66033675181316650,00%225017,6000017000125
Stephen JohnsX3022-120805030,00%58026,6602201200006
Brandon MashinterX7201115523853120,00%12343,24011021000031
(SALAIRE RETENU SUTER)X3000-100000000,00%0186,080000000003
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY) (R)X5000-220100000,00%2387,630000000002
Markus HannikainenX71000-40012914220,00%21792,53000012000167
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dave BollandX8164,49%19496534121,700300011001084
Brock McGinnX8252,98%1688040061,353400215008125
Drake CaggiulaX3145,10%7348737001,30031011100385
Sven AndrighettoX5151,09%3666122141,51030000010955
Robby FabbriX3147,37%385226021,14000000180437
Tom KuhnhacklX1237,29%593935000,90030000011461
Ryan ReavesX6053,85%522425000,70001240140131
Ben HuttonX110,00%03564000,61000000021001
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%02060000,52000000044101
Robert BortuzzoX200,00%01768000,45002010120020
Kevin RoyX0036,00%253630000,51000000055102
Jared McCannX2160,43%2781210001,500000100166013
Matt TennysonX210,00%0846000,340000001160002
Brandon CarloX100,00%0320000,880001000274002
Stanislav GalievX20100.00%42016000,570100000398100
Ryan SproulX000,00%01537000,320002000151001
Warren Foegele (R)X1061,40%57412100,52220010044020
Lawson CrouseX2055,00%402217000,31001201100112
Brett KulakX000,00%01028000,27010010098000
Sean KuralyX1155,00%12025000,9000000003815000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1044,04%386012000,22000000088000
Paul PostmaX000,00%1723000,240000000748000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%0022000,120010000668000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%003000,5000000002811000
Brandon MashinterX0047,50%4002000,0901001007226000
(SALAIRE RETENU SUTER)X0010,00%1000000,00000000000000
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY) (R)X0011,11%1800000,00000000000000
Markus HannikainenX0033,33%3301000,0000000006767000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek55361440,9162,483246231341592915400,7651754226210
Linus Ullmark74210,9173,404244024290162000,3333735101
Anton Khudobin1512300,8763,578742052421219100,0000150100

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John QuennevilleX763564994849595673711212699,43%32117915,51102434319900002
David Kampf (R)X41394382218056633048118212,83%3188921,6918244260139000011
Ivan BarbashevX7225335816405770260801409,62%1395413,2471219147000004
Jacob JosefsonX502232543120371091888313911,70%2779715,9486141564000015
Dylan DeMeloX16734412114022207133389,86%2641726,09711181853022238
Andrej NestrasilX67820281800262412740716,30%135558,2803382600001
Sebastian AhoD (R)X5061925-9235405210562645,71%5184116,835161739000034
Jack RoslovicX1171421375231760164111,67%925423,082810724000027
Kyle CliffordX161282032515281164193818,75%725916,2032562800005
Devon Toews (R)X5241620-6135555014239702,82%5191517,602461248000238
Julius HonkaX5131619298022266033345,00%2858011,37213317000012
Peter HollandX3471118940314452163313,46%839411,5812319000118
Nic DowdX5071017424052297624639,21%1451110,210000400005
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X2261117-4381036407620347,89%743519,781561052101322
__Ryan Hartman (PRV)X2261117-4381036407620347,89%743519,781561052101322
J.T. BrownX716915135220413959232910,17%85047,102023800006
Patrick WierciochX610101032461047447038370,00%3972911,94000012000022
Brian FlynnX7245925518205114187,84%43194,4302201600027
Jordan SchroederX7635840013155013196,00%63344,4000011000006
Josh JoorisX4734782017243062710,00%102425,150000000001
Jordan OesterleX6167620810195115,26%1117128,57134312000013
Cody GoloubefX51022024014132612130,00%102605,090000300007
Alex ChiassonX2101-2000472714,29%44421,881012600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John QuennevilleX4259,09%1547023021,682301002506610
David Kampf (R)X2365,15%1326338041,84010000000926
Ivan BarbashevX4042,86%566817011,22000000650752
Jacob JosefsonX4358,60%8554826011,35270000000233
Dylan DeMeloX200,00%02619001,960000000111024
Andrej NestrasilX0146,15%26198001,01000000080032
Sebastian AhoD (R)X110,00%03324000,59000100000001
Jack RoslovicX2040,34%233129011,65000100010221
Kyle CliffordX0031,82%22158011,54011110000111
Devon Toews (R)X100,00%05531000,44010010000001
Julius HonkaX020,00%01215000,66000000000102
Peter HollandX1058,59%384410010,91020000000102
Nic DowdX2075,86%582718000,67000000000021
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X1046,65%313129000,7811020001111101
__Ryan Hartman (PRV)X1046,65%313129000,7811020001111
J.T. BrownX1050,00%2041314000,59002200043011
Patrick WierciochX000,00%01922000,270001100617002
Brian FlynnX1069,44%36195000,56010010033011
Jordan SchroederX0056,67%30124000,48010000033021
Josh JoorisX1153,16%15864000,5800000001818200
Jordan OesterleX000,00%096000,820000000115010
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0106000,150000000512000
Alex ChiassonX0022,22%921000,46000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper147220,9322,336960027397212100,63611953411
Oscar Dansk96300,9242,824890023301174000,0000816121
Jacob Markstrom58321760,8983,343360601871825807410,76221586653

Iowa Chops

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX72363975156915138972635914113,69%39154621,47121931301741128170
Nolan Patrick (R)X6831437474351331502677615211,61%33142720,98819272514401112141
Jesse PuljujarviX7024426620175123801705711014,12%33137619,6511182938166000396
Sam ReinhartX2626325812804557125369520,80%2663424,3877142176000370
Ales HemskyX69182846107561821806611910,00%24112316,277132019130000118
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X3683442183810584110138307,92%6896826,88691518109000686
Jordan WealX741624406758877163711199,82%28125116,916131913128000147
Cory ConacherX7623163910220122801604611414,38%31115015,14325438101849
Matt HalischukX731224360315966213441878,96%2196413,21123425000010
Nate ProsserX6271724103210771089635467,29%125158925,626612151720002166
Mark StuartX6431619105610103815023376,00%87139821,8535891280000122
Bryan BickellX486111704079516623419,09%2274715,55358349000222
Colin GreeningX67413171616082734816378,33%1884812,6611211000006
Nikita NikitinX66412161455566685726287,02%49112016,98303647000385
Mike KoskaX4221416541557445622203,57%5195122,64268789000083
T.J. BrennanX7211213911135122816629301,52%80137619,10033478000187
Christian ThomasX76751256057579229757,61%1680510,60123116000257
Jakob SilfverbergX10471100019205412257,41%524324,352571030000233
Emile PoirierX766410520494346101913,04%96168,1000003000016
Petteri LindbohmX7013410335784524984,17%3085512,21000018000060
Tom PyattX8303-3001771910715,79%715319,15202316000011
Yanni GourdeX2022020216230,00%14421,930113800002
Ryan MurrayX2011-100445100,00%56331,480110700004
Dmitry OrlovX2000-100544230,00%15828,910001600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX7360,50%3576434000,97261020022774
Nolan Patrick (R)X6062,16%13694131111,04160010020638
Jesse PuljujarviX3042,37%1184128010,96140010071621
Sam ReinhartX3045,51%9032620041,83020000022810
Ales HemskyX3162,22%456424010,82000102300132
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X010,00%03433000,87000020010112
Jordan WealX3147,90%4282720000,64010012200350
Cory ConacherX5143,90%823928010,68000001100155
Matt HalischukX0263,83%473024000,750110001200123
Nate ProsserX100,00%01569000,30000200022101
Mark StuartX10100.00%11153000,27000110250011
Bryan BickellX0233,33%271216000,46000000120110
Colin GreeningX0043,48%368326000,40010000270012
Nikita NikitinX20100.00%11035000,290100000114010
Mike KoskaX00100.00%12150000,34001000022000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%01146000,190113300583011
Christian ThomasX1045,65%462322000,300100000414011
Jakob SilfverbergX0057,95%88136100,900000000191112
Emile PoirierX1042,86%21512000,32000000044021
Petteri LindbohmX010,00%0326000,0900001002727100
Tom PyattX1020,00%1023000,39010000011010
Yanni GourdeX0057,14%712000,91000000066000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%004000,320000000181000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%023000,000000000411000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren46201570,9152,562529021081274719320,778184233456
Martin Jones21010,9322,991200068843000,000020010
Jhonas Enroth3019810,9052,9917060085894483010,6676302212
Louis Domingue71300,8853,31236001311371000,0000241100