Farm Power RankingLast Update - 29 juin 2022 at 19:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand39820003015
22Gatineau Olympiques36630103316
33Providence Bruins28630102920
44Grand Rapids Griffins21640002218
55Lac Erie Monsters16530202829
66Wheat Kings14460002826
77Val d'Or Foreurs12550001719
88Portland Pirates3240001215
99Humboldt Broncos3440001726
1010Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1240001419
1111Manitoba Moose00000000
1212Admirals00000000
1313Palmarolle Brave00000000
1414Hamilton Bulldogs00000000
1515Chicago Wolves00000000
1616Amos Cometes00000000
1717Bridgeport Soundtigers00000000
1818Trois-Rivieres Lions-213010511
1919Lyon Lions-4130101018
2020Iowa Chops-604000915
2121Hershey Bears-8240001327
2222Philadelphia Phantoms-1414000522
2323Manchester Monarchs-1804000220