Farm Power RankingLast Update - 6 mai 2021 at 20:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4070000278
21Providence Bruins38700003012
34Lyon Lions30720002516
43Broncos26710102217
55Houston Aeros19450103731
66Portland Pirates14420201818
77Wheat Kings10450101720
88Bridgeport Soundtigers7450001924
99Manitoba Moose6220201113
1010Gatineau Olympiques6340001013
1111Chicago Wolves4230101215
1212Valdor Foreurs3230101317
1313Manchester Monarchs00000000
1414Admirals00000000
1515Palmarolle Brave00000000
1616Hamilton Bulldogs00000000
1717Philadelphia Phantoms00000000
1818Lac Erie Monsters00000000
1919Grand Rapids Griffins014000912
2020Iowa Chops-3340002133
2121Amos Cometes-1004000616
2222Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand-1103010820