Pro LeadersLast Update - 1 juin 2019 at 21:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Claude Giroux (MON)X221615311040273880195020,00%443719,8503324600000
2Jakub Voracek (MON)X22121729122010371686335613,95%745920,87123745000026
3Evgeny Kuznetsov (BOS)X2212152712195213274182516,22%838017,2514598200000
4Matt Duchene (MON)X2291423000212978254911,54%537116,884812106400000
5Gabriel Landeskog (BOS)X229132210155482679286011,39%2043919,9624610111000236
6Artemi Panarin (PIT)X19813217100201074203810,81%934518,16235167500000
7Sidney Crosby (BOS)X2271421112031417721439,09%1343619,8037101611200000
8William Karlsson (PIT)X19101020600213264214415,63%334918,3523597500000
9Brayden Schenn (PIT)X1961420020033237522358,00%433017,34336116200008
10Reilly Smith (MIN)X16117186100181673163315,07%429618,53101135100001
11Luc Robitaille (PHI)X131071713820172249112220,41%1026820,616281143000245
12Cam Neely (MON)X2221416-1361040294615234,35%436916,7807736400001
13Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X197815-43010221063274011,11%930516,0612394800003
14Logan Couture (MON)X227815135526254381916,28%1341919,0330344500000
15Eric Staal (PHI)X133121502012184419246,82%122917,6416774300000
16Joe Thornton (MON)X229514-2120192650173018,00%929313,344591264000172
17Anders Lee (PIT)X1976138100311658173812,07%830015,77101217000454
18Blake Wheeler (DET)X135813-314026146815367,35%828121,613471060000230
19Tyson Barrie (MON)X225813-1200294142161111,90%2454824,9155101073000022
20Adam Oates (MIN)X1649138201020145518397,27%634021,23022447000019
21Brendan Gallagher (MIN)X16491344036104618288,70%226416,5110143600000
22Alex Goligoski (PIT)X1611213800232515796,67%1632920,5903337100002
23Brad Marchand (BOS)X22841212610482860253713,33%843519,753141382000118
24Gustav Nyquist (PIT)X197512-1001592882725,00%631816,7322436100000
25Mario Lemieux (PHI)X135712-7301024204862410,42%322617,38347124000018
26Viktor Arvidsson (DET)X135712-315516154472811,36%327821,363361157000232
27Nathan MacKinnon (ROU)X1121012-51001343914245,13%023121,0126864600000
28David Pastrnak (BOS)X228311210023164883416,67%842319,246171811300000
29Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X1274115180202044172215,91%420917,4310142100000
30Ryan Kesler (BOS)X225611835537345921268,47%1435916,31011673000270
31Brayden Point (PHI)X134711-70011183672411,11%422217,0535894000000
32Anton Stralman (MON)X222911112022331981210,53%3647821,73112138000162
33Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X116410-5241017124272214,29%720818,9541563400000
34Guy Lafleur (PHI)X136410010019850183012,00%727821,36123843000145
35Sean Couturier (PIT)X195510420183137152913,51%1428515,0100000000058
36Joe Pavelski (DET)X134610-5140202539122910,26%326520,36246957000113
37Johnny Bucyk (MON)X224610013526294820328,33%633215,1000002000121
38Bo Horvat (ROU)X11371052011153611128,33%314212,87011212000012
39Adam Henrique (MIN)X163710510024293213209,38%427217,00022118000022
40Jordan Staal (MIN)X1637102202018347168,82%323614,7700005011130
41Dougie Hamilton (PIT)X193710437519342512412,00%1741021,57224780000120
42Phil Kessel (ROU)X112810-22095256178,00%417616,0301153300000
43Mattias Ekholm (MIN)X16191010801422281183,57%2034921,84011654000011
44Jeff Skinner (NAS)X10459-140984071410,00%020720,7304464300001
45Roman Josi (ROU)X11189240242520785,00%1329026,32134551000018
46Kris Letang (ROU)X11189319520243114103,23%927324,8412365100001
47Ryan Dzingel (NAS)X106283209112682023,08%416516,5410143400000
48Kyle Okposo (NAS)X104480951363993110,26%420620,5511274300000
49Filip Forsberg (ROU)X11448-5601182631515,38%523121,03134124500000
50Jaden Schwartz (MIN)X16358-14013153319299,09%120913,0712363400007
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (BOS)2214530,9242,1513374148632241100,0000220
2Carey Price (MIN)168620,9172,539972042504218000,0000160
3Francois Cote (DET)136610,9162,567950034405177100,0000130
4Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)137600,9182,617590033403147100,0000130
5Patrick Roy (HAR)73310,9182,784320020245110200,000070
6Jim Carey (MON)2216310,9122,8213210062708333200,0000220
7Devan Dubnyk (NAS)105410,8933,035750029270124000,0000100
8Frederik Andersen (PIT)1910630,9033,1311520060620270110,0000190
9Roberto Luongo (ROU)116410,9003,136700035350166000,0000110
10Cam Talbot (VGK)73220,9073,174352023246102000,000070