Pro LeadersLast Update - 29 juin 2022 at 19:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X261713307601549108247615,74%453420,544372179000250
2Sidney Crosby (BOS)X2651722410028648321666,02%155721,41358188900002
3Brad Marchand (BOS)X26147214120724185286616,47%354520,97145178900001
4Jonathan Toews (LAK)X1791019-360134755163516,36%134720,4232595500001
5Caleb Prévost (BOS)X2681119695413374266710,81%555421,312131489000010
6Brock Boeser (CHI)X1912618-120162468203117,65%141221,67415156400000
7Gabriel Landeskog (BOS)X236121888046317217558,33%240217,49224156500000
8Ivan Provorov (BOS)X2651318-840183650124210,00%2360323,203363194000016
9Vincent Trocheck (HAR)X199817-260514559224215,25%336219,03134944000027
10Logan Couture (CHI)X1971017116025787919558,86%243422,871671356000141
11Connor McDavid (HAR)X196111728023377423528,11%240921,54336155100000
12Tom Prévost (BOS)X2631417-922053284018347,50%4366125,432792592000076
13Ryan McDonagh (BOS)X26115161010039205012292,00%4056721,811231976000066
14Adam Fox (HAR)X1901616520217111490,00%3239921,00000412000021
15Mitch Marner (HAR)X198715360142056122914,29%640521,31134104900000
16Chris Chelios (HAR)X1941115-3240423038112310,53%3242622,412241943000054
17Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X2641115712039206720505,97%047918,4213497900000
18Mathew Dumba (ROU)X131141531402715208115,00%1227421,060441335000024
19Nathan MacKinnon (ROU)X138614580383845103217,78%228321,7910173800000
20Sebastian Aho (EDM)X148513340203451113815,69%229420,9821363700008
21Connor Brown (LAK)X178513-30073566154212,12%539823,400111055000149
22Jonathan Huberdeau (HAR)X196713-120161547133912,77%034218,00123114700000
23Wayne Gretzky (EDM)X14581330061850203510,00%129621,14134837000010
24Anze Kopitar (LAK)X17491340011576019386,67%833719,85101746000029
25Erik Karlsson (LAK)X1731013-714017202582112,00%1440323,73336125700001
26Brent Burns (EDM)X1411213300172722494,55%3135525,38033436011154
27Kris Letang (LAK)X171121371602020225174,55%1737722,170551558000019
28Jaromir Bure (HAR)X19661227516956173010,71%024112,711121545000013
29Jonathon Merrill (BOS)X26481262201681411228,57%1936413,990000100000
30Mustang Sally (OTT)X1321012520018161791511,76%2332725,13011837000036
31Jake Muzzin (CHI)X1921012323545252311148,70%2144123,221231360000048
32Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X1921012-738053213812215,26%2143923,092352260000041
33Alex Pietrangelo (OTT)X1311112-140911135117,69%1527020,760000100008
34Ryan O'Reilly (ROU)X136511-320103751134311,76%423518,04202103700007
35Alex Iafallo (LAK)X17471150062030122513,33%117310,150000000000
36Zdeno Chara (OTT)X133811-21153910116427,27%2027321,0200000000038
37Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BOS)X2638118140193028132610,71%4756421,68156773000168
38Chris Kreider (LAK)X172911-411535226018513,33%133219,51011114400000
39Clayton Keller (CHI)X192911-18011165912353,39%041521,850221463011114
40Mark Giordano (CHI)X19110111040172320585,00%1433117,4200000011062
41Dustin Brown (CHI)X19731046014144092917,50%029215,3612385600000
42Roope Hintz (OTT)X1364101120251545122013,33%022517,34112123700000
43Max Pacioretty (OTT)X135510100011636102513,89%223518,05000123700000
44Christian Dvorak (CHI)X195510-36033556326527,94%541521,85224116400019
45Steven Stamkos (HAR)X1955103100331549112610,20%040321,1911294800011
46Boone Jenner (BOS)X265510-612023575813358,62%838214,7100003000687
47Johnny Gaudreau (ROU)X1346105003153472411,76%128221,7001143800000
48Brayden Point (CHI)X1946101605164312339,30%128815,1813485700000
49Andrew Copp (BOS)X264610-64028334818348,33%133813,0200000000049
50Pavel Buchnevich (OTT)X133710104012154211247,14%625719,740001343000123
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Semyon Varlamov (CHI)1913510,9212,13118323425350100,0000190
2Mike Smith (LAK)178720,8972,54104000444260010,0000170
3Juuse Saros (CLE)104410,9162,5753820232750100,000091
4Jacob Markstrom (EDM)147610,9122,6581620364110100,0000140
5Darcy Kuemper (BOS)2616820,9092,72156622717810100,0000260
6Andrei Vasilevskiy (ROU)136520,9033,1580120424320000,0000130
7Patrick Roy (HAR)1911710,9013,19112821606090110,0000190
8Max Power (OTT)137420,8903,3676860433900000,0000130