Pro Power RankingLast Update - 23 avril 2019 at 20:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
16North Stars21520102721
21Bruins20410202115
32Canadiens1840000137
47Red Wings17530002219
54Huskies17410001611
65Penguins16420002318
73Prédateurs15420002118
88Flyers13420001716
99Whalers8330101820
1010Golden Knights7320201923
1111Cataractes5240001617
1212Sharks3220201823
1313Lightning00000000
1414Panthers00000000
1515Maple Leafs00000000
1616Mighty Ducks00000000
1717Sénateurs00000000
1818Kings00000000
1919Canucks0230101320
2020Blackhawks-1130101419
2121Nordiques -1130101116
2222Rangers-503010713