Pro Power RankingLast Update - 6 mai 2021 at 20:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Canadiens32720102919
24Penguins30610002412
33Sénateurs27620103123
42Capitals25610102418
55Red Wings24520102416
66Bruins21520002115
77Kings18540002421
88Whalers9440102226
99Flyers7330101417
1010Rangers3240001417
1111Kraken2240001317
1212Huskies2240001822
1313Golden Knights00000000
1414Panthers00000000
1515Prédateurs00000000
1616Cataractes00000000
1717Nordiques 00000000
1818Oilers00000000
1919Maple Leafs-2140001116
2020Canucks-614000817
2121Lightning-1004000616
2222Blackhawks-1104000516