Pro Power RankingLast Update - 1 juin 2019 at 21:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Penguins21530203834
22Huskies21540103833
33Bruins20640002725
44North Stars18540102825
55Canadiens17640003333
66Prédateurs14540102830
77Flyers13550002931
88Whalers8330101820
99Red Wings7450101924
1010Golden Knights7320201923
1111Cataractes5240001617
1212Sharks3220201823
1313Lightning00000000
1414Panthers00000000
1515Maple Leafs00000000
1616Mighty Ducks00000000
1717Sénateurs00000000
1818Kings00000000
1919Canucks0230101320
2020Blackhawks-1130101419
2121Nordiques -1130101116
2222Rangers-503010713