Pro Power RankingLast Update - 29 juin 2022 at 19:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Bruins27730003226
22Blackhawks19640002725
33Whalers19540103330
44Oilers13550002527
55Flyers12210302118
66Barons7450102127
77Huskies7350203438
88Rangers7330101922
99Red Wings6340001417
1010Canadiens6330102125
1111Penguins5240001415
1212Lightning5240002021
1313Kings4360102430
1414Sénateurs4440202838
1515Capitals2230101318
1616Canucks00000000
1717Panthers00000000
1818Prédateurs00000000
1919Maple Leafs00000000
2020Kraken00000000
2121Cataractes00000000
2222Nordiques 00000000
2323Golden Knights-4240001323