Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 23 avril 2019 at 20:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (R)X5246-22034131515,38%28216,4713431500000
Derek StepanX5246-2201012104720,00%111122,2011222000001
Patrick KaneX5246-20004276117,41%111021,9702222000000
Kyle TurrisX5235-32048161912,50%19619,1622451500000
Ryan McDonaghX5224-620816142314,29%913627,24112222000119
Ray CoteX5213-4601311154913,33%311623,1510112000003
Jake MuzzinX51121607331133,33%610320,5500001300001
Christian DvorakX5101-10081062316,67%19518,9500006000018
Thomas HickeyX5011300241000,00%36412,850000000000
Nick SchmaltzX5011-540385440,00%08717,490110900007
Phillip DanaultX5011-120462040,00%06813,560000000008
Chris TanevX5011-400342000,00%37114,1800000000115
Erik JohnsonX5011-6135665230,00%312825,69011122000016
Marcus JohanssonX5000-100001000,00%071,390001000002
Mikael GranlundX5000-100249250,00%510120,26000013000218
Trevor LewisX5000000000000,00%010,160000000000
Adam LarssonX5000-420430000,00%46713,3100000000010
Gustav ForslingX5000-120010000,00%0193,780000000000
Matt ReadX5000-100210100,00%1254,970000000009
Kevan MillerX5000000000000,00%071,480000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (R)X100,00%060001,46000000000001
Derek StepanX0048,30%14712001,08000000022100
Patrick KaneX0133,33%352001,09000000022010
Kyle TurrisX0063,64%6623001,04000001300000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%015000,59000002300000
Ray CoteX0025,00%440000,52000000042001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%013000,39000000033001
Christian DvorakX0075,00%3220000,21000000044000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%013000,31000000053000
Nick SchmaltzX00100.00%202000,23000000150000
Phillip DanaultX0058,33%2402000,29000000150000
Chris TanevX000,00%004000,28000000150000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%023000,16001000052000
Marcus JohanssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mikael GranlundX0033,33%310000,00000000055000
Trevor LewisX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Adam LarssonX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Matt ReadX0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov51310,8923,74305001917673100,000050000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX756116205112431120,83%112417,6812343700000
Brad MarchandX75382951482271122,73%514019,9711283600014
Sidney CrosbyX72462201115215159,52%415021,3701115100000
Gabriel LandeskogX71345201561311127,69%814520,71000050000110
Caleb PrévostX720244078143614,29%010214,5510143600000
Cam FowlerX51120201642125,00%17815,6700000000011
Patrik BerglundX7112-30086104610,00%17510,7000000000020
Paul ByronX711252061061016,67%28512,200000000000
Ryan KeslerX71123551471810115,56%311916,96000333000120
Boone JennerX7022-3408211370,00%1578,210000000001
Ivan ProvorovX7022800101311240,00%1018025,67011354000013
Casey CizikasX7101-3002620250,00%27110,0700013000010
David PastrnakX7101220125143127,14%214921,2310165100000
Tom PrévostX70114958114240,00%415021,38000033000219
Marco ScandellaX7011395354110,00%39914,090000200000
Travis HamonicX7011-52010452330,00%29813,950000000004
Max PaciorettyX70113409413480,00%113218,9200025400006
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7011400296330,00%812818,2200000000021
Adam PelechX2000-200332000,00%13115,670000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1052,87%8736001,78000000710200
Brad MarchandX1111,11%942001,14001002300102
Sidney CrosbyX0151,20%20941000,80000000041020
Gabriel LandeskogX0060,00%1062000,55000000031001
Caleb PrévostX1040,00%540000,39000000011011
Cam FowlerX000,00%013000,51000000011001
Patrik BerglundX0050,00%651000,53000000054000
Paul ByronX0133,33%300000,47000000041000
Ryan KeslerX0051,28%7811000,34000100011100
Boone JennerX000,00%250000,70000000073000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%055000,22000000071000
Casey CizikasX1054,84%3100000,28000000044000
David PastrnakX0023,08%1353000,13000000011000
Tom PrévostX000,00%005000,13001000073000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%006000,20001000075000
Travis HamonicX000,00%014000,20000110076000
Max PaciorettyX0014,29%712000,15000000071000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%006000,16000000071000
Adam PelechX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne74120,9212,10429001518964000,000070020

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam NeelyX41454406582012,50%26917,3502201100000
Matt DucheneX41454007213897,69%36917,2701121100000
Johnny BucykX431444041193633,33%16215,600000000014
Jakub VoracekX4213100831441214,29%28721,7600021000006
Claude GirouxX41231004993511,11%08120,2200001000000
Nick BjugstadX420200043122116,67%15112,640001100001
Joe ThorntonX420214013751128,57%15613,97101111000013
Jonas BrodinX4022040673330,00%39022,5400002000015
Logan CoutureX4022100937100,00%17819,5900001000000
Anton StralmanX4022500483230,00%78721,7300007000011
Tyson BarrieX410100051362216,67%510425,9710111500005
Dustin ByfuglienX40111135545020,00%36816,8800021300001
Alexander EdlerX4011580644230,00%510024,9800007000014
Mattias JanmarkX4011000323120,00%05814,560000000009
David KrejciX4000020027340,00%04912,170000000000
Xavier OuelletX4000100313000,00%36315,6500000000010
Barclay GoodrowX4000100513210,00%0358,750000100006
Melker KarlssonX4000100115030,00%04411,1100000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam NeelyX1060,00%520001,44000000031100
Matt DucheneX0045,45%6610001,45000000410100
Johnny BucykX20100.00%321001,28000002200020
Jakub VoracekX100,00%411000,69000001100020
Claude GirouxX0052,78%10861000,74000001100001
Nick BjugstadX000,00%222000,79000000011001
Joe ThorntonX0046,43%2811000,72000000022000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%012000,44000000042000
Logan CoutureX0033,33%321000,51000000140000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,46000000041000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%013000,19000000033001
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%020000,30001000042001
Alexander EdlerX000,00%013000,20000000043000
Mattias JanmarkX0025,00%422000,34000000042000
David KrejciX0076,47%1702000,00000000044000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%013000,00000000044000
Barclay GoodrowX000,00%201000,00000000044000
Melker KarlssonX000,00%010000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jim Carey44000,9481,6425600713569100,000040200

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX6358160691961115,79%110617,5903321400000
Hampus LindholmX6055-160595490,00%011619,3600009000126
Alex PietrangeloX6404-217517132130,77%812120,1230351500000
Sean MonahanX6134-320101188135,56%19415,69000111000011
Thom ParadiseX6044036101610174130,00%210717,8802231300007
Richard PanikX62132402681925,00%310417,3501101300000
Brad RichardsonX6101-240111244225,00%510918,1800000000138
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6101-1003252220,00%0548,9900001000421
Vladimir TarasenkoX6101-40092224174,55%011018,4100001100000
Jonathan ToewsX6011-4121087166140,00%09015,0600011100000
Alec MartinezX6011-1135174020,00%511218,6400009000025
Andy GreeneX6011-30014105300,00%713121,8500000000242
Zdeno CharaX6011-310010115120,00%812621,0200011500000
Tony TwistXX6000-41401153010,00%29415,7500000000010
Shawn MatthiasX6000-100653010,00%26410,6600000000022
Jake GardinerX6000-240488120,00%712621,0400000000240
Chris StewartX6000100000000,00%020,360000000000
Jason ChimeraX6000-300576150,00%510918,1200000000239
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0053,17%12631001,52000000620100
Hampus LindholmX000,00%002000,86000000160010
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%041000,66000102200001
Sean MonahanX1050,00%4830000,85000000021000
Thom ParadiseX0050,00%451000,75001010061000
Richard PanikX0033,33%611000,58000000011000
Brad RichardsonX0045,31%6402000,18000000033000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0150,00%2001000,37000000022001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0025,00%4103000,18000001100000
Jonathan ToewsX0059,18%9860000,22000200160000
Alec MartinezX000,00%011000,18001000062000
Andy GreeneX000,00%006000,15000000064000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%012000,16010000160000
Tony TwistXX0011,11%924000,00000000066000
Shawn MatthiasX0025,00%402000,00000000066000
Jake GardinerX000,00%038000,00000000066000
Chris StewartX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jason ChimeraX0014,29%713000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist62310,8843,25370002017283000,000060100

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX65274001033761413,51%312821,38314827000110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX534754010151841216,67%411122,29044120000014
Tyler MyersX60555405106690,00%716026,68022126000121
Carl GunnarssonX61343002842525,00%39615,9601101200007
Colton SissonsX62133209493622,22%211218,6410122000015
Mika ZibanejadX6202-1201341641112,50%211519,24000019000119
Aaron EkbladX50221402011814330,00%810921,8400002000019
Bryan LittleX6022-2001059490,00%210317,2300021800004
Henrik ZetterbergX60220005411280,00%0549,030000100001
Jared SpurgeonX2101-1002230033,33%12010,231012500000
Jamie McGinnX210110011111100.00%2178,450000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX61010205572414,29%17211,930000000004
Yannick WeberX6011-2003102100,00%58914,8800008000012
Derick BrassardX6011-15564107100,00%07913,190000600018
Zack SmithX60110409382130,00%16811,360000700000
Jonathan EricssonX6011-1758117100,00%111519,09000010000010
Benoit PouliotX1000000000000,00%000,100000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1000000000000,00%000,450000000000
David DesharnaisX2000000000000,00%010,630000000000
Klas DahlbeckX2000295210000,00%42914,640000200001
Karl AlznerX5000-320674110,00%79518,980000900009
Alexandre BurrowsX5000-100000000,00%071,410000100000
Artturi LehkonenX6000-120734120,00%0447,390000100000
Kevin LabancX6000000236120,00%1406,580000000000
Thomas VanekX6000-11009310260,00%09716,1500021900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX0058,33%1262011,09000000022020
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1046,95%16472011,26000000011100
Tyler MyersX000,00%0210000,62000000062000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%014000,84000001100000
Colton SissonsX0069,23%1323000,54000000022011
Mika ZibanejadX0047,06%8523000,35000000011000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%022000,37002020150000
Bryan LittleX0075,00%452000,39000000061000
Henrik ZetterbergX0036,36%2231000,74000000160000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%002000,98000000011000
Jamie McGinnX100,00%000001,18000001200001
Cal ClutterbuckX0057,14%703000,28000000044100
Yannick WeberX000,00%003000,22000000062000
Derick BrassardX0043,75%4833000,25000010064000
Zack SmithX0060,00%531000,29000000064000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%016000,17000100065000
Benoit PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%000000,00000000220000
David DesharnaisX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,00001000022000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alexandre BurrowsX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%521000,00000000066000
Kevin LabancX000,00%010000,00000000066000
Thomas VanekX0040,00%530000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid62400,9122,84359001719398000,000060100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luc RobitailleX644832610611235717,39%512120,09314717000120
Eric StaalX6257200510226129,09%010417,4112351700000
Mario LemieuxX6246-4221071023498,70%110317,1812371600003
Guy LafleurX63252401032581512,00%112821,33011417000022
Brayden PointX6325-400391611118,75%010216,9922451600000
Kyle PalmieriX6134-4605594511,11%310217,0102211600000
John CarlsonX603315581810270,00%814323,85022217000122
Brent SeabrookX60223606126320,00%612420,67000017000021
Jake DebruskX61011006355820,00%1518,460000000000
Darnell NurseX61010606665216,67%510016,7310111700000
Bobby OrrX6011095645450,00%39816,3801101700002
Travis ZajacX60111007710190,00%07512,4600000000022
Artem AnisimovX6000100246130,00%2559,140000100002
Mikko KoivuX6000-100228220,00%1528,580000000000
Matt StajanX6000-100101000,00%0335,5600001000022
Jordie BennX6000-4751093010,00%811318,8100000000023
Patrick MaroonX6000-100737010,00%1528,700000000000
Marian HossaX6000-100346130,00%0538,880000100000
Kevin BieksaX6000-31208131200,00%711018,3700000000117
Kyle QuinceyX6000-120621010,00%1345,670000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luc RobitailleX2050,00%862001,33000112600101
Eric StaalX1052,48%14132001,34000000011020
Mario LemieuxX0125,00%433001,16001100510000
Guy LafleurX0057,14%754000,78000001300000
Brayden PointX1052,34%10743000,98000001100000
Kyle PalmieriX0057,14%713000,78000001300000
John CarlsonX000,00%083000,42000100160010
Brent SeabrookX000,00%003000,32000000160000
Jake DebruskX0050,00%220000,39000000033001
Darnell NurseX010,00%013000,20000000033000
Bobby OrrX000,00%022000,20000010062000
Travis ZajacX0062,75%5121000,27000000063000
Artem AnisimovX00100.00%210000,00000000066000
Mikko KoivuX0061,54%2670000,00000000066000
Matt StajanX0021,43%1402000,00000000066000
Jordie BennX000,00%004000,00000010066000
Patrick MaroonX000,00%211000,00000000066000
Marian HossaX0050,00%210000,00000000066000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%017000,00000000066000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky64200,9292,12339001216966100,000060202
Anders Nilsson10000,76511,34210041710000,000006000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX7347-3801062891210,71%112718,1512322000000
Anze KopitarX7167-400513145137,14%212918,5003332000002
Jamie BennX7314-440772341413,04%512818,2120262000000
Steven StamkosX7134-2255136269183,85%212718,0903321900003
Mark StoneX7134-200441610156,25%012417,7602221900000
Rasmus RistolainenX704408017910580,00%1116723,88000223022124
Cam AtkinsonX7213-460961841111,11%59814,0100000101320
Wayne SimmondsX721324074134515,38%57610,8500000000021
Shayne GostisbehereX7202-20086112518,18%512818,3020221700009
Drew DoughtyX7202-640137123016,67%714120,2110112300000
Ryan GetzlafX7022-200111510480,00%212417,7401111900000
Josh MorrisseyX7022-1201098220,00%914620,8100000000024
Anthony BeauvillierX7022-400851050,00%18111,570000000005
Riley NashX7022300374100,00%28011,4600000000025
Morgan RiellyX7022-3006119300,00%1116723,91000016011028
Kevin HayesX7101-4407972614,29%310014,2200000101223
Adam LowryX71012003120150,00%0507,120000000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X7011-2120599020,00%1112417,7500000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1087,50%842001,10000001500001
Anze KopitarX1058,14%17261001,08000000510010
Jamie BennX0046,15%1322000,63000000031000
Steven StamkosX0055,56%962000,63000101100100
Mark StoneX0050,00%1223000,64000000150000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%029000,48000000071010
Cam AtkinsonX000,00%242000,61000000011001
Wayne SimmondsX000,00%631000,79000000022000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%034000,31000000055000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%043000,28000000055001
Ryan GetzlafX0053,33%12012000,32000000075000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%004000,27000000072000
Anthony BeauvillierX0034,69%4931000,49000000074000
Riley NashX0045,31%6411000,50000000072000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%002000,24000000072000
Kevin HayesX1050,00%2024000,20000000022000
Adam LowryX00100.00%112000,40000000033000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%034000,16000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot73220,9073,174352023246102000,000070100

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX516704031187165,56%010420,7713422400000
Nicklas BackstromX541502210105211419,05%28316,5020231300000
Filip ForsbergX5224040721611112,50%210420,8711282400000
Roman JosiX50441201688320,00%213226,3602212600009
Kris LetangX504414010513530,00%312424,8801132600001
Auston MatthewsX5213-200441311215,38%18717,4210111600000
Luke GlendeningX52133008750040,00%15410,8000000000014
Phil KesselX5123-2005311389,09%37915,8601131600000
Bo HorvatX50331204814660,00%27114,1201111000007
Charlie CoyleX51121006211519,09%16412,870000300002
Daniel WinnikX51123003123250,00%1479,380000000007
Jesper FastX51123003111419,09%25510,9500000000114
Shea WeberX511210010793811,11%410020,09000015000010
Zach WerenskiX5011100742410,00%69518,9100001500003
Jay BouwmeesterX2000000146100,00%43216,080000000005
Robert HaggX3000020632020,00%25016,7400000000010
Vanilla ThunderX5000-2405410430,00%28717,5000001600006
Calle JarnkrokX5000100933140,00%06012,020000000003
Erik GudbransonX5000000695650,00%68416,8500000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1050,00%8111001,35000001100002
Nicklas BackstromX0068,64%11821001,21000011100200
Filip ForsbergX1014,29%752000,77000000120001
Roman JosiX000,00%003000,61000000150001
Kris LetangX000,00%028000,64000000150000
Auston MatthewsX1055,56%9031000,69000001200000
Luke GlendeningX0064,71%3410101,11000000022100
Phil KesselX0050,00%263000,76000000210000
Bo HorvatX0060,00%4560000,85000000150010
Charlie CoyleX0025,00%430000,62000001100100
Daniel WinnikX100,00%101000,85000000022010
Jesper FastX00100.00%250000,73000000032000
Shea WeberX000,00%029000,40000001100000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%002000,21000000053000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Robert HaggX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Vanilla ThunderX0050,00%421000,00000000055000
Calle JarnkrokX0025,00%402000,00000000055000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%024000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo54100,9292,14308001115475000,000050010

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex SteenX5336-200281841516,67%611322,57011113000112
Corey PerryX513406047167116,25%09819,6500031300003
Henrik SedinX5044-1206813370,00%29719,300111900006
Rick NashX5213-14015135315,38%08316,57101210000212
Anthony ManthaX5213-360158125516,67%08517,0701131200000
Denis MalginX520220024102420,00%1438,640000200004
Chris TierneyX5022-2002513350,00%28516,960000800006
Radek FaksaX50221402114160,00%37414,8200000000013
Esa LindellX5101-20061381612,50%611322,5710111500009
Jason GarrisonX2011000311100,00%02512,640000000001
Scott MayfieldX3011100211100,00%1299,590000000008
Cody CeciX5011-2404129330,00%1012324,62000013000119
Andrew LaddX5011-2406610230,00%18917,7600009000118
Josh GorgesX5011060381200,00%88015,9100002000011
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1000000000000,00%000,370000000000
Blake Speers (R)X1000100000000,00%022,320000000002
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1000000115000,00%0109,730000000000
Marcus SorensenX1000000010000,00%022,230000000002
Alex TuchX1000000110000,00%088,270000000000
Andrew CoppX1000000003010,00%077,180000000000
Scott HartnellX2000000400030,00%0136,550000000000
Ryan StromeX4000040158010,00%14711,840000400000
Alexei EmelinX5000040785010,00%810721,3600007000020
Carl DahlstromX5000100322120,00%25310,530000600007
Joel EdmundsonX5000-260572300,00%58817,5600011100006
Brendan LemieuxX5000155110000,00%2224,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex SteenX0137,50%6454001,06000003300010
Corey PerryX0018,18%1134000,81000000021000
Henrik SedinX0037,72%11413000,83000000350000
Rick NashX0075,00%441000,72000002200001
Anthony ManthaX000,00%421000,70000001200000
Denis MalginX00100.00%130000,93000000033000
Chris TierneyX0040,00%4524000,47000000150000
Radek FaksaX0050,75%6731000,54000000150000
Esa LindellX100,00%024000,18000000011000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,79000000020000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%002000,70000000031000
Cody CeciX000,00%027000,16000000150000
Andrew LaddX000,00%343000,23000000150000
Josh GorgesX000,00%015000,25000000054000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Blake Speers (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X000,00%011000,00000000011000
Marcus SorensenX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Alex TuchX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Andrew CoppX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Scott HartnellX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan StromeX0050,00%420000,00000000044000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%044000,00000000055000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%013000,00000000055000
Brendan LemieuxX000,00%100000,00000010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard21000,9571,24970024616000,000014100
John Gibson40310,9023,70211201313360010,000041010

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX86410400774371513,95%315419,2600083300000
Adam HenriqueX83474401315172917,65%013617,00022115000010
Brendan GallagherX82573001352111149,52%012816,0510142100000
Adam OatesX8336411597379228,11%417221,5101143100008
Mattias EkholmX815636091015746,67%1018022,5301143600006
Jordan StaalX823522015111831011,11%313316,6400005000013
Ryan EllisX814564061712358,33%1119324,0900013500000
Dustin BrownX8224360127318196,45%417221,48101229000112
Jaden SchwartzX813402068169156,25%010613,2911232000002
Matt NiskanenX8044560192012140,00%1120125,15000019000027
Vincent TrocheckX421316081087825,00%35614,040001800000
Nick FolignoX81233408512868,33%0769,450000100000
Bryan RustX81231204493811,11%2637,910000200000
Marc StaalX803322012116440,00%718422,95000220000029
Blake ComeauX811212061020250,00%311614,5300002000027
Kyle BrodziakX810114041031233,33%28810,9700000000125
Nick HoldenX8011100549220,00%511814,7100001000019
Derek GrantX4000-100101130,00%1327,980000000000
Ben LovejoyX8000120781110,00%611514,4100001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX2012,50%2432001,30000000011220
Adam HenriqueX1054,68%13941001,03000000022100
Brendan GallagherX0150,00%620001,09000000041001
Adam OatesX0055,56%54103000,70001000041010
Mattias EkholmX100,00%024000,67000000160010
Jordan StaalX0051,69%11840000,75000001100002
Ryan EllisX000,00%026000,52000000260002
Dustin BrownX0133,33%1237000,47000000011000
Jaden SchwartzX00100.00%472000,75000000140000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%034000,40000000081100
Vincent TrocheckX1052,86%7033001,07000001200100
Nick FolignoX0062,96%2721000,79000000170000
Bryan RustX000,00%160000,95000000130000
Marc StaalX000,00%007000,33000000180000
Blake ComeauX0066,67%631000,34000000033100
Kyle BrodziakX0040,85%7102000,23000001100000
Nick HoldenX000,00%016000,17000000087000
Derek GrantX000,00%101000,00000000000000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%013000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price85210,9172,564930021254108000,000080010

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX65492005920111625,00%111018,3702252300000
Artemi PanarinX616730062268153,85%110918,2411292300000
Sean CouturierX63362205131361123,08%18814,6300000000018
Brayden SchennX6246-22099227179,09%210517,5512331900005
Anders LeeX62242601191931110,53%18714,5600001000117
Alex GoligoskiX60440001174630,00%112320,4200022500000
Dougie HamiltonX6213-110041295022,22%112621,0821332500003
Gustav NyquistX6213-20034104720,00%110016,6211211900000
Matthew TkachukX6123-26047189175,56%310116,8401131900002
Noah Juulsen (R)X61236005783512,50%711619,3700000000022
Jamie OleksiakX6033530105811020,00%810517,4400000000016
Kyle ConnorX61123001073214,29%1427,000000000000
Christian FischerX611220014415326,67%011018,3201152300000
Bobby RyanX61123006593911,11%16210,3500000000020
Patrick MarleauX60223203102140,00%26210,3100000000020
James NealX61011604694311,11%27011,680000000000
Michael StoneX6011000672250,00%813222,06000118000022
Dan HamhuisX60000201375310,00%812520,84000118000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0154,01%13752001,63000002200101
Artemi PanarinX0042,86%721001,28000000240001
Sean CouturierX0053,09%8121001,37000000031110
Brayden SchennX0053,57%11231001,14000000410000
Anders LeeX1057,14%751000,92000000033100
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%013000,65000000160000
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%043000,47000000022000
Gustav NyquistX2028,57%722000,60000001100000
Matthew TkachukX0050,00%441000,59000000051000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%005000,52000001100000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%003000,57000110063010
Kyle ConnorX000,00%110000,95000000044010
Christian FischerX0030,00%1012000,36000000210010
Bobby RyanX0150,00%200000,64000000140001
Patrick MarleauX0059,38%3230000,65000000160000
James NealX0012,50%820000,29000000055000
Michael StoneX000,00%004000,15000000063000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%007000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen64200,9032,81363001717578010,000060001

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan DzingelX6527500571741529,41%19515,7910141900000
Jeff SkinnerX6347140641941015,79%011519,1703332300000
Kyle OkposoX624629594234158,70%211519,1211212300000
Mathieu PerreaultX615656071114797,14%09515,8801111900000
Tyler JohnsonX62242206161121018,18%313021,71101323000014
Tanner PearsonX6224100661422014,29%08814,6500000101122
Justin BraunX6044320986470,00%1013121,8300000011021
Cody EakinX621310093150513,33%18814,5800000000021
Mikkel BoedkerX621350064166612,50%19515,7900011900000
Michael Del ZottoX6123214013683012,50%612220,4200000000115
Colin WilsonX6033-2003310230,00%0508,380000000002
John MooreX61013406081212,50%511719,50000016000014
Magnus PaajarviX6011-100624030,00%0487,920000000000
Radko GudasX6011160676020,00%17312,2200001700000
Kris RussellX6011220566200,00%212520,81000023000016
Mike GreenX60110003412240,00%08614,2801142600002
Nathan BeaulieuX6000100100000,00%0122,0200001000011
Erik GustafssonX6000000000100,00%050,860000300000
Torrey MitchellX6000-2006812000,00%1467,730000000000
Matt BenningX6000000600110,00%0315,090000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX6000-100000000,00%060,930000000004
Nick JensenX6000000031000,00%0315,090000000000
Antoine RousselX6000000000000,00%030,520000000000
Troy BrouwerX60000201077640,00%28013,3000000000014
Michael RafflX6000100000000,00%020,330000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan DzingelX210,00%551001,48000000011200
Jeff SkinnerX0044,44%943001,22000001100000
Kyle OkposoX0011,11%951001,05000101100010
Mathieu PerreaultX0032,81%6404001,26000000041010
Tyler JohnsonX0046,63%17811000,61000000120001
Tanner PearsonX000,00%374000,91000000011200
Justin BraunX000,00%004000,61000000360001
Cody EakinX1062,75%5124000,69000000011020
Mikkel BoedkerX1025,00%420000,63000000033000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%003000,49000000031000
Colin WilsonX000,00%140001,19000000061000
John MooreX000,00%022000,17000000011000
Magnus PaajarviX0033,33%310000,42000000061000
Radko GudasX000,00%011000,27000000064000
Kris RussellX000,00%030000,16000000064000
Mike GreenX000,00%012000,23000000062000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Torrey MitchellX0035,71%1401000,00000000066000
Matt BenningX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Dmitrij JaskinX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Nick JensenX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Antoine RousselX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Troy BrouwerX0050,00%210000,00000000066000
Michael RafflX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth10001,0000,0025000116000,000006000
Devan Dubnyk64200,8763,17341001814577000,000060010

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX4112-2203995011,11%18421,0710111500000
Jason ZuckerX4112-1003485912,50%05313,151012900000
Carl SoderbergX41121001213247,69%34010,030000000005
Taylor HallX4022-2405219350,00%08922,3201121400004
Tyler BozakX4101-1002571114,29%04611,560000000024
Evander KaneX4101-4407482712,50%57117,8000011200001
Leo KomarovX410112071102310,00%04811,9200000000112
Leon DraisaitlX4101-2407611039,09%18421,1200001400000
Jay BeagleX4011100452100,00%15012,5100001000213
Nikita ZaitsevX40110175672020,00%69022,5700001200008
Alexander RadulovX4011-4207211240,00%06115,130000300000
P.K. SubbanX4011-540748530,00%69122,8401111400002
Jeff PetryX4000-100433100,00%68220,5600001200001
Kevin ShattenkirkX4000-620525130,00%27919,8500031600000
Justin FaulkX4000-100100000,00%0123,080000000000
Erik HaulaX4000-420677030,00%26917,1800011200000
Austin WatsonX4000000010000,00%061,590000000005
Patrik NemethX4000000152100,00%36416,1200000000114
Patric HornqvistX4000-100336480,00%24210,430000000000
Luke SchennX4000000320000,00%3245,910000000006
Trevor DaleyX4000100074220,00%26917,2700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0045,16%12410000,47000000022000
Jason ZuckerX000,00%112000,76000000011000
Carl SoderbergX0033,33%300001,00000000000000
Taylor HallX0033,33%943000,45000000042000
Tyler BozakX0058,33%2400000,43000000022000
Evander KaneX00100.00%220000,28000001100000
Leo KomarovX000,00%000000,42000000011000
Leon DraisaitlX0050,00%820000,24000000033000
Jay BeagleX0064,71%3412000,40000000041000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%008000,22000100043000
Alexander RadulovX000,00%250000,33000000140000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%014000,22000000041000
Jeff PetryX000,00%021000,00000000044000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%012000,00000000044000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Erik HaulaX0052,94%3410000,00000000044000
Austin WatsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Patric HornqvistX00100.00%122000,00000000044000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury40310,8933,04256001312149100,000040000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX83580100178478326,38%617221,54213623000015
Viktor ArvidssonX834704099317179,68%217521,83112423000119
Joe PavelskiX8336-2808142272013,64%316020,0112322300006
William NylanderX841520046196821,05%212015,0400001600000
Teuvo TeravainenX814520058205105,00%210913,6301122500003
Vladislav NamestnikovX822410086124616,67%19812,1900001500001
Mark GiordanoX8134110061012648,33%1117021,2800011600000
Jaccob SlavinX804440041412550,00%818423,00022124000141
Mikael BacklundX81231100131213167,69%412215,2900002000034
Josh MansonX8033113514711230,00%615319,080000000001
Ryan CallahanX8202-1206842450,00%29812,2900001000136
Nikolaj EhlersX81122201113248174,17%312015,0100011600000
Alex GalchenyukX80220002014860,00%0779,5700014000010
Nazem KadriX8022320151518490,00%1212315,3300001700000
Calvin de HaanX810112014763116,67%714117,6600001000025
Conor ShearyX8011100106130,00%0587,190000000000
(SALAIRE RETENUE KREJCI)X7000-200000000,00%0152,1000000000012
(SALAIRE RETENUE EDLER)X7000-120000000,00%050,700000100002
Mark PysykX8000-120230100,00%2415,060000000007
Derek ForbortX8000-3100391110,00%812916,1000000000122
Steven SantiniX8000160571120,00%612215,2900000000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1038,89%1875000,93000001100010
Viktor ArvidssonX0023,08%1344000,80000000130100
Joe PavelskiX1159,92%23735000,75000001100011
William NylanderX2080,00%542000,83000000011101
Teuvo TeravainenX000,00%722000,92000000210000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0060,00%562000,82000000041010
Mark GiordanoX000,00%0010000,47000000021000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%045000,43000000180000
Mikael BacklundX0057,55%10642000,49000000054000
Josh MansonX000,00%029000,39000010083000
Ryan CallahanX1050,00%231000,41000000033100
Nikolaj EhlersX0025,00%430000,33000000011010
Alex GalchenyukX0044,00%2542000,52000000083000
Nazem KadriX0054,78%11541000,33000000081000
Calvin de HaanX010,00%0014000,14000000077000
Conor ShearyX000,00%111000,35000000083000
(SALAIRE RETENUE KREJCI)X0025,00%800000,00000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENUE EDLER)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mark PysykX000,00%002000,00000000088000
Derek ForbortX000,00%024000,00000000088000
Steven SantiniX000,00%019000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Francois Cote85300,9272,324900019259111100,000080200

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX664102405112251927,27%212019,9911262300000
Hishot LapukX6369195962041015,00%514023,41101421000022
David PerronX6156220165143107,14%111919,8302232300000
Evgeni DadonovX6235-20086145814,29%49615,9612311800000
Sebastian AhoX6134-32011816496,25%510216,9812311800005
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X620200022111318,18%0437,240000000002
Jason SpezzaX6022000022120,00%1538,910000100009
Greg PaterynX6022-1608105100,00%1410016,7000000000014
Braydon CoburnX6022075685000,00%98714,460000100000
Roman PolakX2101-1202140025,00%23115,481011600005
Daniel SedinX6101-3006211569,09%06310,500000200000
J.T. CompherX6101-30010691511,11%310717,91000118000110
Ian ColeX6011-3160754320,00%411018,3801101600003
Deryk EngellandX6011-14091215140,00%514223,68000225000015
Mark BarberioX6000-500250310,00%1010818,0200009000028
Antoine VermetteX6000-300101060100,00%26911,5800000000011
Milan LucicX6000000644120,00%2457,540000100000
Matthew NietoX6000-300455470,00%18414,0700000000124
Brooks OrpikX6000-2100579740,00%1115024,96000225000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0055,56%18941001,67000003600110
Hishot LapukX1042,22%4583001,28000010011101
David PerronX0050,00%621101,01000000410001
Evgeni DadonovX100,00%322001,04000000120000
Sebastian AhoX0031,33%8351000,79000000042000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0019,05%2121000,92000000011100
Jason SpezzaX00100.00%410000,75000000061000
Greg PaterynX000,00%023000,40000000160000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%004000,46001000061000
Roman PolakX000,00%010000,65000000011000
Daniel SedinX000,00%100000,32000001100000
J.T. CompherX0060,00%500000,19000001100000
Ian ColeX000,00%011000,18000000065000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%017000,14000000061000
Mark BarberioX000,00%012000,00000000066000
Antoine VermetteX0068,29%4122000,00000000066000
Milan LucicX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Matthew NietoX0033,33%922000,00000000066000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%025000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith62220,8903,80332002119187000,000060010
Braden Holtby10000,8893,83310021810000,000006000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX725706054304176,67%515121,5201132900000
Connor McDavidX73360006133313139,09%215221,71101113000000
Erik KarlssonX7156-300131287512,50%518526,4311223000001
Evgeni MalkinX7224-2605492922,22%09513,5810131900000
Victor HedmanX7134-4602614107910,00%1319928,41011330000013
John TavaresX7303-100892671911,54%112017,1100032000003
Chris CheliosX72130402101261016,67%1314721,07000219000015
Jaromir BureX712302079101710,00%215321,8800033000002
Nick BoninoX71121004761016,67%37410,5900001000115
Jakob SilfverbergX7112-30031101410,00%19313,3000001000014
Ryan MurrayX7022120575310,00%18712,490000100003
Sam ReinhartX70222003212390,00%0547,660000000000
Jonathan DrouinX71012003311379,09%0567,990000100001
Scott StevensX7011-220121111510,00%1214821,10000019000015
Josh BaileyX7011-10033173100,00%311616,5700011900000
Dmitry OrlovX7011100720320,00%39914,1300001000016
Justin AbdelkaderX7011-31010131112440,00%39012,7900001000113
Yanni GourdeX7000-320778150,00%111115,8900000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1050,00%12143000,93000000320001
Connor McDavidX1044,81%21280000,79000001100100
Erik KarlssonX000,00%098000,65000000051010
Evgeni MalkinX0053,70%5493000,84000000022010
Victor HedmanX100,00%055000,40000000011110
John TavaresX0147,52%10161000,50000000044002
Chris CheliosX000,00%033000,41000000033000
Jaromir BureX0028,57%1423000,39000000160000
Nick BoninoX0046,94%4901000,54000000021010
Jakob SilfverbergX0037,50%811000,43000000033001
Ryan MurrayX000,00%022000,46000000072000
Sam ReinhartX000,00%100000,75000000071000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%030000,36000000011001
Scott StevensX000,00%023000,14000000074000
Josh BaileyX0016,67%642000,17000000075000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%008000,20000000074000
Justin AbdelkaderX0060,00%511000,22000010073000
Yanni GourdeX0021,43%1441000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy73310,9182,784320020245110200,000070100