Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 1 juin 2019 at 21:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (R)X5246-22034131515,38%28216,4713431500000
Derek StepanX5246-2201012104720,00%111122,2011222000001
Patrick KaneX5246-20004276117,41%111021,9702222000000
Kyle TurrisX5235-32048161912,50%19619,1622451500000
Ryan McDonaghX5224-620816142314,29%913627,24112222000119
Ray CoteX5213-4601311154913,33%311623,1510112000003
Jake MuzzinX51121607331133,33%610320,5500001300001
Christian DvorakX5101-10081062316,67%19518,9500006000018
Thomas HickeyX5011300241000,00%36412,850000000000
Nick SchmaltzX5011-540385440,00%08717,490110900007
Phillip DanaultX5011-120462040,00%06813,560000000008
Chris TanevX5011-400342000,00%37114,1800000000115
Erik JohnsonX5011-6135665230,00%312825,69011122000016
Marcus JohanssonX5000-100001000,00%071,390001000002
Mikael GranlundX5000-100249250,00%510120,26000013000218
Trevor LewisX5000000000000,00%010,160000000000
Adam LarssonX5000-420430000,00%46713,3100000000010
Gustav ForslingX5000-120010000,00%0193,780000000000
Matt ReadX5000-100210100,00%1254,970000000009
Kevan MillerX5000000000000,00%071,480000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (R)X100,00%060001,46000000000001
Derek StepanX0048,30%14712001,08000000022100
Patrick KaneX0133,33%352001,09000000022010
Kyle TurrisX0063,64%6623001,04000001300000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%015000,59000002300000
Ray CoteX0025,00%440000,52000000042001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%013000,39000000033001
Christian DvorakX0075,00%3220000,21000000044000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%013000,31000000053000
Nick SchmaltzX00100.00%202000,23000000150000
Phillip DanaultX0058,33%2402000,29000000150000
Chris TanevX000,00%004000,28000000150000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%023000,16001000052000
Marcus JohanssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mikael GranlundX0033,33%310000,00000000055000
Trevor LewisX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Adam LarssonX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Matt ReadX0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov51310,8923,74305001917673100,000050000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX2212152712195213274182516,22%838017,2514598200000
Gabriel LandeskogX229132210155482679286011,39%2043919,9624610111000236
Sidney CrosbyX2271421112031417721439,09%1343619,8037101611200000
Brad MarchandX22841212610482860253713,33%843519,753141382000118
David PastrnakX228311210023164883416,67%842319,246171811300000
Ryan KeslerX225611835537345921268,47%1435916,31011673000270
Paul ByronX222689402325187911,11%629913,600001100003
Max PaciorettyX2234788025154713196,38%737617,081016121000035
Patrik BerglundX2233616030151881516,67%928412,90000018000080
Cam FowlerX20156840726208105,00%1434017,0100001000156
Ivan ProvorovX220449752730289110,00%2052723,970224120000252
Tom PrévostX221237195213920495,00%2548121,85011074000482
Marco ScandellaX220333135131813780,00%2233315,140000400004
Marc-Edouard VlasicX220334951037189140,00%3443719,8500000000086
Caleb PrévostX1420228013151961310,53%019413,8910146400002
Travis KonecnyX8112-10032102410,00%1587,280000000000
Casey CizikasX22112-340152271714,29%42149,7500016000039
Travis HamonicX19022-1522012208380,00%1026313,8600000000017
Boone JennerX22022-48024152512180,00%11757,9800002000014
Adam PelechX5000-100682000,00%27715,500000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX2046,62%3111310001,42000011100412
Gabriel LandeskogX2058,33%24284001,00000100120401
Sidney CrosbyX0150,92%595197000,96000003300140
Brad MarchandX1137,04%27137000,5500200001111113
David PastrnakX1037,93%29127000,52000000051102
Ryan KeslerX2057,37%25162000,61000100011121
Paul ByronX1133,33%1836000,530000000124100
Max PaciorettyX1042,11%3874000,37000000031002
Patrik BerglundX1046,15%1394000,42000000033100
Cam FowlerX000,00%038000,350000000167011
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%01217000,1500001002214000
Tom PrévostX100,00%0610000,12001000160000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0112000,180010001220000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0217000,140000100223000
Caleb PrévostX1028,57%764000,21000000088011
Travis KonecnyX0050,00%220000,69000000000001
Casey CizikasX1058,00%10012000,190000000199000
Travis HamonicX000,00%029000,150012100194000
Boone JennerX0057,14%14100000,2300000002218000
Adam PelechX000,00%005000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2214530,9242,1513374148632241100,0000220160

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX221615311040273880195020,00%443719,8503324600000
Jakub VoracekX22121729122010371686335613,95%745920,87123745000026
Matt DucheneX2291423000212978254911,54%537116,884812106400000
Cam NeelyX2221416-1361040294615234,35%436916,7807736400001
Logan CoutureX227815135526254381916,28%1341919,0330344500000
Joe ThorntonX229514-2120192650173018,00%929313,344591264000172
Tyson BarrieX225813-1200294142161111,90%2454824,9155101073000022
Anton StralmanX222911112022331981210,53%3647821,73112138000162
Johnny BucykX224610013526294820328,33%633215,1000002000121
Dustin ByfuglienX22358-4381038212461012,50%1735616,2032567200008
Mattias JanmarkX22178-122023282213124,55%1129413,3700000011144
Jonas BrodinX22077-3180283124880,00%2346321,0300004011073
Nick BjugstadX22516-134029133591214,29%526011,820001200002
Alexander EdlerX22145439536333112113,23%2853824,45000037000064
Barclay GoodrowX2212314019811959,09%21888,5300002101230
David KrejciX22022-14801317429230,00%424811,290000000000
Xavier OuelletX2201102091615530,00%2131614,3400000000045
Melker KarlssonX22011000141612140,00%222910,3900000000076
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2154,99%5711710001,42000002300511
Jakub VoracekX3129,17%241512001,26000021500054
Matt DucheneX2151,00%349106001,24000001100303
Cam NeelyX1043,48%2354000,87000110051110
Logan CoutureX1040,00%30137000,72001000140030
Joe ThorntonX0253,04%18155000,95000000120100
Tyson BarrieX200,00%01117000,47000000140011
Anton StralmanX000,00%028000,46000000033000
Johnny BucykX3038,89%18710000,600010000163020
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%036000,45001010042002
Mattias JanmarkX0031,25%1685000,540000001100000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0420000,300000000223000
Nick BjugstadX0011,11%962000,46000000077011
Alexander EdlerX100,00%0720000,19000010055100
Barclay GoodrowX0012,50%817000,32000000092000
David KrejciX0057,34%143106000,160000000225000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0212000,0600000002214000
Melker KarlssonX0050,00%1221000,090000000226000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jim Carey2216310,9122,8213210062708333200,0000220312
Richard Bachman20200,52917,8827008175000,0000022000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX6358160691961115,79%110617,5903321400000
Hampus LindholmX6055-160595490,00%011619,3600009000126
Alex PietrangeloX6404-217517132130,77%812120,1230351500000
Sean MonahanX6134-320101188135,56%19415,69000111000011
Thom ParadiseX6044036101610174130,00%210717,8802231300007
Richard PanikX62132402681925,00%310417,3501101300000
Brad RichardsonX6101-240111244225,00%510918,1800000000138
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6101-1003252220,00%0548,9900001000421
Vladimir TarasenkoX6101-40092224174,55%011018,4100001100000
Jonathan ToewsX6011-4121087166140,00%09015,0600011100000
Alec MartinezX6011-1135174020,00%511218,6400009000025
Andy GreeneX6011-30014105300,00%713121,8500000000242
Zdeno CharaX6011-310010115120,00%812621,0200011500000
Tony TwistXX6000-41401153010,00%29415,7500000000010
Shawn MatthiasX6000-100653010,00%26410,6600000000022
Jake GardinerX6000-240488120,00%712621,0400000000240
Chris StewartX6000100000000,00%020,360000000000
Jason ChimeraX6000-300576150,00%510918,1200000000239
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0053,17%12631001,52000000620100
Hampus LindholmX000,00%002000,86000000160010
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%041000,66000102200001
Sean MonahanX1050,00%4830000,85000000021000
Thom ParadiseX0050,00%451000,75001010061000
Richard PanikX0033,33%611000,58000000011000
Brad RichardsonX0045,31%6402000,18000000033000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0150,00%2001000,37000000022001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0025,00%4103000,18000001100000
Jonathan ToewsX0059,18%9860000,22000200160000
Alec MartinezX000,00%011000,18001000062000
Andy GreeneX000,00%006000,15000000064000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%012000,16010000160000
Tony TwistXX0011,11%924000,00000000066000
Shawn MatthiasX0025,00%402000,00000000066000
Jake GardinerX000,00%038000,00000000066000
Chris StewartX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jason ChimeraX0014,29%713000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist62310,8843,25370002017283000,000060100

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX65274001033761413,51%312821,38314827000110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX534754010151841216,67%411122,29044120000014
Tyler MyersX60555405106690,00%716026,68022126000121
Carl GunnarssonX61343002842525,00%39615,9601101200007
Colton SissonsX62133209493622,22%211218,6410122000015
Mika ZibanejadX6202-1201341641112,50%211519,24000019000119
Aaron EkbladX50221402011814330,00%810921,8400002000019
Bryan LittleX6022-2001059490,00%210317,2300021800004
Henrik ZetterbergX60220005411280,00%0549,030000100001
Jared SpurgeonX2101-1002230033,33%12010,231012500000
Jamie McGinnX210110011111100.00%2178,450000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX61010205572414,29%17211,930000000004
Yannick WeberX6011-2003102100,00%58914,8800008000012
Derick BrassardX6011-15564107100,00%07913,190000600018
Zack SmithX60110409382130,00%16811,360000700000
Jonathan EricssonX6011-1758117100,00%111519,09000010000010
Benoit PouliotX1000000000000,00%000,100000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1000000000000,00%000,450000000000
David DesharnaisX2000000000000,00%010,630000000000
Klas DahlbeckX2000295210000,00%42914,640000200001
Karl AlznerX5000-320674110,00%79518,980000900009
Alexandre BurrowsX5000-100000000,00%071,410000100000
Artturi LehkonenX6000-120734120,00%0447,390000100000
Kevin LabancX6000000236120,00%1406,580000000000
Thomas VanekX6000-11009310260,00%09716,1500021900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX0058,33%1262011,09000000022020
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1046,95%16472011,26000000011100
Tyler MyersX000,00%0210000,62000000062000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%014000,84000001100000
Colton SissonsX0069,23%1323000,54000000022011
Mika ZibanejadX0047,06%8523000,35000000011000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%022000,37002020150000
Bryan LittleX0075,00%452000,39000000061000
Henrik ZetterbergX0036,36%2231000,74000000160000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%002000,98000000011000
Jamie McGinnX100,00%000001,18000001200001
Cal ClutterbuckX0057,14%703000,28000000044100
Yannick WeberX000,00%003000,22000000062000
Derick BrassardX0043,75%4833000,25000010064000
Zack SmithX0060,00%531000,29000000064000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%016000,17000100065000
Benoit PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%000000,00000000220000
David DesharnaisX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,00001000022000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alexandre BurrowsX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%521000,00000000066000
Kevin LabancX000,00%010000,00000000066000
Thomas VanekX0040,00%530000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid62400,9122,84359001719398000,000060100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luc RobitailleX131071713820172249112220,41%1026820,616281143000245
Eric StaalX133121502012184419246,82%122917,6416774300000
Mario LemieuxX135712-7301024204862410,42%322617,38347124000018
Brayden PointX134711-70011183672411,11%422217,0535894000000
Guy LafleurX136410010019850183012,00%727821,36123843000145
Kyle PalmieriX13347-780121225111812,00%422016,9013464000000
John CarlsonX13077-19514291814140,00%1631524,20044341000248
Darnell NurseX1322411151015159713,33%1222217,0720224200002
Jake DebruskX132131008518111811,11%51128,610000000000
Brent SeabrookX130330100102514670,00%1526920,69011342000046
Artem AnisimovX131121003912388,33%31229,420000100006
Bobby OrrX130222155158129110,00%822717,4702214100004
Kevin BieksaX13022-8341014225360,00%2022917,6000000000138
Travis ZajacX130111201912177120,00%016312,5600000000048
Mikko KoivuX13000-220311201090,00%21108,440000000000
Matt StajanX13000-100161000,00%1665,0500001000048
Jordie BennX13000-91210151611240,00%1923818,3000000000050
Patrick MaroonX13000-24012519450,00%11118,560000000000
Marian HossaX13000-2006719480,00%11128,620000100000
Kyle QuinceyX13000-1120662230,00%1715,4500000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luc RobitailleX3033,33%15105001,27001212200301
Eric StaalX1053,23%32564001,31000001200030
Mario LemieuxX0240,00%1074001,06001100022010
Brayden PointX1052,87%26186000,99000000022100
Guy LafleurX0143,48%2399000,72000001100100
Kyle PalmieriX0053,33%1554000,64000000022001
John CarlsonX000,00%01110000,440001001130010
Darnell NurseX020,00%036000,36000010062000
Jake DebruskX1020,00%531000,54000000042002
Brent SeabrookX000,00%015000,220000000136000
Artem AnisimovX1075,00%422000,33000000022000
Bobby OrrX000,00%045000,180000100135000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%0113000,170020000133000
Travis ZajacX0053,77%10623000,1200000001310000
Mikko KoivuX0060,00%55150000,0000000001313000
Matt StajanX0046,34%4102000,0000000001313000
Jordie BennX000,00%006000,0000002001313000
Patrick MaroonX000,00%321000,0000000001313000
Marian HossaX0025,00%431000,0000000001313000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%001000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky137600,9182,617590033403147100,0000130212
Anders Nilsson10000,76511,34210041710000,0000013000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX7347-3801062891210,71%112718,1512322000000
Anze KopitarX7167-400513145137,14%212918,5003332000002
Jamie BennX7314-440772341413,04%512818,2120262000000
Steven StamkosX7134-2255136269183,85%212718,0903321900003
Mark StoneX7134-200441610156,25%012417,7602221900000
Rasmus RistolainenX704408017910580,00%1116723,88000223022124
Cam AtkinsonX7213-460961841111,11%59814,0100000101320
Wayne SimmondsX721324074134515,38%57610,8500000000021
Shayne GostisbehereX7202-20086112518,18%512818,3020221700009
Drew DoughtyX7202-640137123016,67%714120,2110112300000
Ryan GetzlafX7022-200111510480,00%212417,7401111900000
Josh MorrisseyX7022-1201098220,00%914620,8100000000024
Anthony BeauvillierX7022-400851050,00%18111,570000000005
Riley NashX7022300374100,00%28011,4600000000025
Morgan RiellyX7022-3006119300,00%1116723,91000016011028
Kevin HayesX7101-4407972614,29%310014,2200000101223
Adam LowryX71012003120150,00%0507,120000000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X7011-2120599020,00%1112417,7500000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1087,50%842001,10000001500001
Anze KopitarX1058,14%17261001,08000000510010
Jamie BennX0046,15%1322000,63000000031000
Steven StamkosX0055,56%962000,63000101100100
Mark StoneX0050,00%1223000,64000000150000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%029000,48000000071010
Cam AtkinsonX000,00%242000,61000000011001
Wayne SimmondsX000,00%631000,79000000022000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%034000,31000000055000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%043000,28000000055001
Ryan GetzlafX0053,33%12012000,32000000075000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%004000,27000000072000
Anthony BeauvillierX0034,69%4931000,49000000074000
Riley NashX0045,31%6411000,50000000072000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%002000,24000000072000
Kevin HayesX1050,00%2024000,20000000022000
Adam LowryX00100.00%112000,40000000033000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%034000,16000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot73220,9073,174352023246102000,000070100

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX1121012-51001343914245,13%023121,0126864600000
Nicklas BackstromX116410-5241017124272214,29%720818,9541563400000
Bo HorvatX11371052011153611128,33%314212,87011212000012
Phil KesselX112810-22095256178,00%417616,0301153300000
Roman JosiX11189240242520785,00%1329026,32134551000018
Kris LetangX11189319520243114103,23%927324,8412365100001
Filip ForsbergX11448-5601182631515,38%523121,03134124500000
Luke GlendeningX115276001615122441,67%311610,5700000101128
Auston MatthewsX11437-2007152252018,18%118717,0110123300000
Shea WeberX11257-1002524216149,52%1021819,84000029000118
Charlie CoyleX1142652076225518,18%113011,800000400003
Jesper FastX1133660094207715,00%311710,6500000011128
Daniel WinnikX112245005283525,00%41019,2000000000012
Zach WerenskiX110330201078810,00%1121119,1900003000004
Calle JarnkrokX1102250013118360,00%213011,790000100008
Erik GudbransonX9101120111311869,09%1014115,6700000000124
Vanilla ThunderX11101-280171322784,55%519117,37000132000210
Jay BouwmeesterX40001004710300,00%96616,4500001000012
Robert HaggX900029513125130,00%814716,3600000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1055,00%20212001,04000000053002
Nicklas BackstromX0057,80%28223000,96000010011200
Bo HorvatX0051,85%8182001,41000001200210
Phil KesselX0030,00%10114001,13000000150100
Roman JosiX000,00%028000,62000000250011
Kris LetangX000,00%069000,66000010150000
Filip ForsbergX3035,29%1775000,69000000031001
Luke GlendeningX0058,44%7730101,20000001100101
Auston MatthewsX1050,30%16942000,75000000022001
Shea WeberX000,00%0510000,64000000150000
Charlie CoyleX0033,33%640000,92000002200100
Jesper FastX0080,00%580001,02000000120000
Daniel WinnikX100,00%102000,79000000150010
Zach WerenskiX000,00%023000,280000001110000
Calle JarnkrokX0042,86%722000,310000000111000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%026000,14000000022000
Vanilla ThunderX0054,55%1143000,10000000055000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Robert HaggX000,00%028000,00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo116410,9003,136700035350166000,0000110010

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex SteenX5336-200281841516,67%611322,57011113000112
Corey PerryX513406047167116,25%09819,6500031300003
Henrik SedinX5044-1206813370,00%29719,300111900006
Rick NashX5213-14015135315,38%08316,57101210000212
Anthony ManthaX5213-360158125516,67%08517,0701131200000
Denis MalginX520220024102420,00%1438,640000200004
Chris TierneyX5022-2002513350,00%28516,960000800006
Radek FaksaX50221402114160,00%37414,8200000000013
Esa LindellX5101-20061381612,50%611322,5710111500009
Jason GarrisonX2011000311100,00%02512,640000000001
Scott MayfieldX3011100211100,00%1299,590000000008
Cody CeciX5011-2404129330,00%1012324,62000013000119
Andrew LaddX5011-2406610230,00%18917,7600009000118
Josh GorgesX5011060381200,00%88015,9100002000011
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1000000000000,00%000,370000000000
Blake Speers (R)X1000100000000,00%022,320000000002
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1000000115000,00%0109,730000000000
Marcus SorensenX1000000010000,00%022,230000000002
Alex TuchX1000000110000,00%088,270000000000
Andrew CoppX1000000003010,00%077,180000000000
Scott HartnellX2000000400030,00%0136,550000000000
Ryan StromeX4000040158010,00%14711,840000400000
Alexei EmelinX5000040785010,00%810721,3600007000020
Carl DahlstromX5000100322120,00%25310,530000600007
Joel EdmundsonX5000-260572300,00%58817,5600011100006
Brendan LemieuxX5000155110000,00%2224,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex SteenX0137,50%6454001,06000003300010
Corey PerryX0018,18%1134000,81000000021000
Henrik SedinX0037,72%11413000,83000000350000
Rick NashX0075,00%441000,72000002200001
Anthony ManthaX000,00%421000,70000001200000
Denis MalginX00100.00%130000,93000000033000
Chris TierneyX0040,00%4524000,47000000150000
Radek FaksaX0050,75%6731000,54000000150000
Esa LindellX100,00%024000,18000000011000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,79000000020000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%002000,70000000031000
Cody CeciX000,00%027000,16000000150000
Andrew LaddX000,00%343000,23000000150000
Josh GorgesX000,00%015000,25000000054000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Blake Speers (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X000,00%011000,00000000011000
Marcus SorensenX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Alex TuchX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Andrew CoppX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Scott HartnellX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan StromeX0050,00%420000,00000000044000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%044000,00000000055000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%013000,00000000055000
Brendan LemieuxX000,00%100000,00000010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard21000,9571,24970024616000,000014100
John Gibson40310,9023,70211201313360010,000041010

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX16117186100181673163315,07%429618,53101135100001
Adam OatesX1649138201020145518397,27%634021,23022447000019
Brendan GallagherX16491344036104618288,70%226416,5110143600000
Vincent TrocheckX1274115180202044172215,91%420917,4310142100000
Adam HenriqueX163710510024293213209,38%427217,00022118000022
Jordan StaalX1637102202018347168,82%323614,7700005011130
Mattias EkholmX16191010801422281183,57%2034921,84011654000011
Jaden SchwartzX16358-14013153319299,09%120913,0712363400007
Dustin BrownX16347610032195215285,77%634221,38112347101227
Ryan EllisX1616754010282610103,85%2438023,7500035500001
Blake ComeauX16246180181692722,22%723814,8600003000360
Marc StaalX16055740242221950,00%1637623,52000232011165
Matt NiskanenX160552100323118770,00%2441525,94000032000162
Bryan RustX1622404015101961410,53%51277,940000200000
Nick FolignoX1612328016102015135,00%01418,820000200000
Kyle BrodziakX1620201001117136315,38%218311,4600000000356
Nick HoldenX16112100151417445,88%1024215,1600003000242
Derek GrantX4000-100101130,00%1327,980000000000
Ben LovejoyX1600014011146430,00%823914,9200001000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX3019,35%3183001,21000000044430
Adam OatesX0051,11%90146000,77001100170010
Brendan GallagherX0126,67%1582000,98000000054021
Vincent TrocheckX1053,56%267125001,05000003300200
Adam HenriqueX1053,93%28074000,740000000105100
Jordan StaalX1050,31%16142000,85000000071003
Mattias EkholmX100,00%0410000,570000001140010
Jaden SchwartzX1071,43%7122000,77000000140001
Dustin BrownX0125,00%2069000,41000000130000
Ryan EllisX000,00%058000,370000000141002
Blake ComeauX0057,14%1462000,50000001200100
Marc StaalX000,00%0213000,270000000162000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0411000,240000000161100
Bryan RustX000,00%160000,63000001100000
Nick FolignoX0064,29%2872000,430000000158000
Kyle BrodziakX0051,08%13915000,22000000033000
Nick HoldenX000,00%019000,16000000011000
Derek GrantX000,00%101000,00000000000000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%027000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price168620,9172,539972042504218000,0000160120

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX19813217100201074203810,81%934518,16235167500000
William KarlssonX19101020600213264214415,63%334918,3523597500000
Brayden SchennX1961420020033237522358,00%433017,34336116200008
Matthew TkachukX197815-43010221063274011,11%930516,0612394800003
Anders LeeX1976138100311658173812,07%830015,77101217000454
Alex GoligoskiX1611213800232515796,67%1632920,5903337100002
Gustav NyquistX197512-1001592882725,00%631816,7322436100000
Sean CouturierX195510420183137152913,51%1428515,0100000000058
Dougie HamiltonX193710437519342512412,00%1741021,57224780000120
Noah Juulsen (R)X19268875152318101111,11%2336119,0100001000062
Bobby RyanX1934770018112891910,71%419210,1300000000360
Kyle ConnorX19257720533113106,45%11357,090001100000
Patrick MarleauX192466201623177811,76%819810,4101102000361
James NealX191563601211248174,17%323212,220000200000
Christian FischerX191564003815258104,00%634618,2303357500000
Michael StoneX1923541351923197810,53%2142822,51000359000063
Dan HamhuisX1921311802334178711,76%2840221,16000260000054
Jamie OleksiakX1903358335262818480,00%3232016,8300000000045
Olli MaattaX3022200045130,00%45819,430000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0129,17%24193011,22000002500112
William KarlssonX1148,31%443168001,15000000011211
Brayden SchennX1054,63%335123001,21000001600021
Matthew TkachukX0025,00%12105000,98001011100001
Anders LeeX1150,00%16135000,87000000410103
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%039000,79000000230100
Gustav NyquistX4023,08%1384000,75000000021010
Sean CouturierX1050,69%288106000,700000000116121
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%01111000,49000101100000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%0212000,44000010140001
Bobby RyanX0233,33%630000,73000000031101
Kyle ConnorX000,00%370001,04000000063011
Patrick MarleauX0046,85%11170000,61000000033010
James NealX0025,00%1232000,520000001180000
Christian FischerX0023,33%3044000,350000002140010
Michael StoneX100,00%0015000,23000010033000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0020000,15000001100000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%018000,1900133001916010
Olli MaattaX000,00%010000,69000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen1910630,9033,1311520060620270110,0000190101

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX10459-140984071410,00%020720,7304464300001
Ryan DzingelX106283209112682023,08%416516,5410143400000
Kyle OkposoX104480951363993110,26%420620,5511274300000
Tyler JohnsonX1034702011272531712,00%422622,61202643000020
Mathieu PerreaultX1016736013132310154,35%016716,7301113400002
Justin BraunX100662401817147100,00%1324424,40011118011128
Colin WilsonX101450004612278,33%2878,670000100005
Tanner PearsonX10224-200106244278,33%314314,2800000101122
Cody EakinX10213-200119182811,11%314614,6400000000027
Mikkel BoedkerX102133008928987,14%516516,5000023400000
Michael Del ZottoX101231160221714427,14%1221321,3000001000223
Radko GudasX902218011107040,00%312113,4700002500004
Magnus PaajarviX100221001247140,00%0838,260000100002
Kris RussellX10022-14081311320,00%721721,74000338000022
John MooreX1010106097103310,00%1418818,78000021000016
Torrey MitchellX101010009914137,14%1787,830000000000
Mike GreenX1001112010717350,00%617117,0801164800003
Nathan BeaulieuX7000100100000,00%0121,7300001000011
Erik GustafssonX7000000000100,00%050,740000300000
Matt BenningX7000-100600110,00%0344,800000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX7000-100000000,00%060,860000000005
Michael RafflX7000100000000,00%020,280000100000
Nick JensenX8000-200141000,00%2496,060000000001
Antoine RousselX10000000010000,00%0101,050000000005
Troy BrouwerX10000-340181310750,00%613813,7900000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX0038,89%1874000,87000000120000
Ryan DzingelX3116,67%661000,97000000022201
Kyle OkposoX0023,08%1362000,78000100011010
Tyler JohnsonX0049,38%32236000,62000001300001
Mathieu PerreaultX0033,85%13025000,84000000082010
Justin BraunX000,00%005000,490000001100001
Colin WilsonX0033,33%340001,15000000032000
Tanner PearsonX000,00%394000,56000000055200
Cody EakinX1062,82%7835000,41000000055020
Mikkel BoedkerX1037,50%852000,36000000077000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%024000,28000000075000
Radko GudasX000,00%021000,33000000092000
Magnus PaajarviX0033,33%310000,480000000103000
Kris RussellX000,00%034000,180000000103000
John MooreX000,00%035000,11000000055000
Torrey MitchellX0030,77%2601000,26000000022000
Mike GreenX000,00%034000,120000000106000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt BenningX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Dmitrij JaskinX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Michael RafflX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Nick JensenX000,00%002000,00000000088000
Antoine RousselX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Troy BrouwerX0033,33%311000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth20000,9671,14530013016000,0000010000
Devan Dubnyk105410,8933,035750029270124000,0000100111

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX4112-2203995011,11%18421,0710111500000
Jason ZuckerX4112-1003485912,50%05313,151012900000
Carl SoderbergX41121001213247,69%34010,030000000005
Taylor HallX4022-2405219350,00%08922,3201121400004
Tyler BozakX4101-1002571114,29%04611,560000000024
Evander KaneX4101-4407482712,50%57117,8000011200001
Leo KomarovX410112071102310,00%04811,9200000000112
Leon DraisaitlX4101-2407611039,09%18421,1200001400000
Jay BeagleX4011100452100,00%15012,5100001000213
Nikita ZaitsevX40110175672020,00%69022,5700001200008
Alexander RadulovX4011-4207211240,00%06115,130000300000
P.K. SubbanX4011-540748530,00%69122,8401111400002
Jeff PetryX4000-100433100,00%68220,5600001200001
Kevin ShattenkirkX4000-620525130,00%27919,8500031600000
Justin FaulkX4000-100100000,00%0123,080000000000
Erik HaulaX4000-420677030,00%26917,1800011200000
Austin WatsonX4000000010000,00%061,590000000005
Patrik NemethX4000000152100,00%36416,1200000000114
Patric HornqvistX4000-100336480,00%24210,430000000000
Luke SchennX4000000320000,00%3245,910000000006
Trevor DaleyX4000100074220,00%26917,2700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0045,16%12410000,47000000022000
Jason ZuckerX000,00%112000,76000000011000
Carl SoderbergX0033,33%300001,00000000000000
Taylor HallX0033,33%943000,45000000042000
Tyler BozakX0058,33%2400000,43000000022000
Evander KaneX00100.00%220000,28000001100000
Leo KomarovX000,00%000000,42000000011000
Leon DraisaitlX0050,00%820000,24000000033000
Jay BeagleX0064,71%3412000,40000000041000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%008000,22000100043000
Alexander RadulovX000,00%250000,33000000140000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%014000,22000000041000
Jeff PetryX000,00%021000,00000000044000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%012000,00000000044000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Erik HaulaX0052,94%3410000,00000000044000
Austin WatsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Patric HornqvistX00100.00%122000,00000000044000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury40310,8933,04256001312149100,000040000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX135813-314026146815367,35%828121,613471060000230
Viktor ArvidssonX135712-315516154472811,36%327821,363361157000232
Joe PavelskiX134610-5140202539122910,26%326520,36246957000113
Teuvo TeravainenX13268200893012146,67%418914,5003336200003
William NylanderX1342600071025101216,00%220015,3600004200000
Jaccob SlavinX1305525572214750,00%1229922,99033161000171
Vladislav NamestnikovX1322428017121871311,11%115812,1800003200001
Nikolaj EhlersX132241401917319306,45%419514,9810144300000
Mark GiordanoX13134-21601917171075,88%1627521,1700014200000
Mikael BacklundX1312321402418184135,56%720115,4800015000064
Nazem KadriX1312321402127286143,57%1319915,2900014400000
Josh MansonX1303304115241115240,00%1322817,530000000002
Ryan CallahanX13202-32071274628,57%316212,4900002000266
Alex GalchenyukX13022-300822112110,00%113410,35000114000020
Calvin de HaanX13101-360161283112,50%1121916,8600002000044
Mark PysykX13011020450330,00%2665,0600000000012
Conor ShearyX13011-200207150,00%1876,660000000000
(SALAIRE RETENUE KREJCI)X7000-200000000,00%0152,1000000000012
(SALAIRE RETENUE EDLER)X7000-120000000,00%050,700000100002
Derek ForbortX13000-31006125430,00%1520515,7800000000344
Steven SantiniX13000-112010133120,00%1219014,6200000000070
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1137,04%27118000,93000000022011
Viktor ArvidssonX0023,81%2155000,86001001100100
Joe PavelskiX2156,77%38457000,76000000032011
Teuvo TeravainenX000,00%753000,85000000140001
William NylanderX2057,14%744000,60000000063101
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0510000,330000101130000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0066,67%673000,51000000096010
Nikolaj EhlersX0014,29%730000,41000000043010
Mark GiordanoX000,00%0112000,29000000076000
Mikael BacklundX0052,15%18656000,300000000109000
Nazem KadriX0049,43%17663000,30000000033000
Josh MansonX000,00%0214000,260001200138000
Ryan CallahanX1050,00%1032000,25000000088100
Alex GalchenyukX0038,46%3984000,300000000138000
Calvin de HaanX010,00%0016000,0900000001212000
Mark PysykX000,00%003000,300000000134000
Conor ShearyX000,00%212000,230000000138000
(SALAIRE RETENUE KREJCI)X0025,00%800000,00000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENUE EDLER)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Derek ForbortX000,00%027000,0000000001313000
Steven SantiniX000,00%0211000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Francois Cote136610,9162,567950034405177100,0000130210

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX664102405112251927,27%212019,9911262300000
Hishot LapukX6369195962041015,00%514023,41101421000022
David PerronX6156220165143107,14%111919,8302232300000
Evgeni DadonovX6235-20086145814,29%49615,9612311800000
Sebastian AhoX6134-32011816496,25%510216,9812311800005
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X620200022111318,18%0437,240000000002
Jason SpezzaX6022000022120,00%1538,910000100009
Greg PaterynX6022-1608105100,00%1410016,7000000000014
Braydon CoburnX6022075685000,00%98714,460000100000
Roman PolakX2101-1202140025,00%23115,481011600005
Daniel SedinX6101-3006211569,09%06310,500000200000
J.T. CompherX6101-30010691511,11%310717,91000118000110
Ian ColeX6011-3160754320,00%411018,3801101600003
Deryk EngellandX6011-14091215140,00%514223,68000225000015
Mark BarberioX6000-500250310,00%1010818,0200009000028
Antoine VermetteX6000-300101060100,00%26911,5800000000011
Milan LucicX6000000644120,00%2457,540000100000
Matthew NietoX6000-300455470,00%18414,0700000000124
Brooks OrpikX6000-2100579740,00%1115024,96000225000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0055,56%18941001,67000003600110
Hishot LapukX1042,22%4583001,28000010011101
David PerronX0050,00%621101,01000000410001
Evgeni DadonovX100,00%322001,04000000120000
Sebastian AhoX0031,33%8351000,79000000042000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0019,05%2121000,92000000011100
Jason SpezzaX00100.00%410000,75000000061000
Greg PaterynX000,00%023000,40000000160000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%004000,46001000061000
Roman PolakX000,00%010000,65000000011000
Daniel SedinX000,00%100000,32000001100000
J.T. CompherX0060,00%500000,19000001100000
Ian ColeX000,00%011000,18000000065000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%017000,14000000061000
Mark BarberioX000,00%012000,00000000066000
Antoine VermetteX0068,29%4122000,00000000066000
Milan LucicX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Matthew NietoX0033,33%922000,00000000066000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%025000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith62220,8903,80332002119187000,000060010
Braden Holtby10000,8893,83310021810000,000006000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX725706054304176,67%515121,5201132900000
Connor McDavidX73360006133313139,09%215221,71101113000000
Erik KarlssonX7156-300131287512,50%518526,4311223000001
Evgeni MalkinX7224-2605492922,22%09513,5810131900000
Victor HedmanX7134-4602614107910,00%1319928,41011330000013
John TavaresX7303-100892671911,54%112017,1100032000003
Chris CheliosX72130402101261016,67%1314721,07000219000015
Jaromir BureX712302079101710,00%215321,8800033000002
Nick BoninoX71121004761016,67%37410,5900001000115
Jakob SilfverbergX7112-30031101410,00%19313,3000001000014
Ryan MurrayX7022120575310,00%18712,490000100003
Sam ReinhartX70222003212390,00%0547,660000000000
Jonathan DrouinX71012003311379,09%0567,990000100001
Scott StevensX7011-220121111510,00%1214821,10000019000015
Josh BaileyX7011-10033173100,00%311616,5700011900000
Dmitry OrlovX7011100720320,00%39914,1300001000016
Justin AbdelkaderX7011-31010131112440,00%39012,7900001000113
Yanni GourdeX7000-320778150,00%111115,8900000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1050,00%12143000,93000000320001
Connor McDavidX1044,81%21280000,79000001100100
Erik KarlssonX000,00%098000,65000000051010
Evgeni MalkinX0053,70%5493000,84000000022010
Victor HedmanX100,00%055000,40000000011110
John TavaresX0147,52%10161000,50000000044002
Chris CheliosX000,00%033000,41000000033000
Jaromir BureX0028,57%1423000,39000000160000
Nick BoninoX0046,94%4901000,54000000021010
Jakob SilfverbergX0037,50%811000,43000000033001
Ryan MurrayX000,00%022000,46000000072000
Sam ReinhartX000,00%100000,75000000071000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%030000,36000000011001
Scott StevensX000,00%023000,14000000074000
Josh BaileyX0016,67%642000,17000000075000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%008000,20000000074000
Justin AbdelkaderX0060,00%511000,22000010073000
Yanni GourdeX0021,43%1441000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy73310,9182,784320020245110200,000070100