Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 6 mai 2021 at 20:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX4112-4002811479,09%06716,840002700000
Nico HischierX4112-4405716476,25%07318,240001700006
Christian DvorakX4112-20027841012,50%07919,650110700000
Adam LarssonX4022-275630000,00%56516,2400001000012
Nolan PatrickX4101-2000320250,00%0153,800000100000
Ray CotéX4101-20056154146,67%19022,4510127000011
Logan CoutureX4011-200127121120,00%08020,000110700001
James van RiemsdykX4011-400248250,00%06616,400002600000
Filip ChytilX4011-300101020,00%0266,580000000000
Nick Shore (R)X2000-100013120,00%0125,760000000000
Martin NecasX4000-200664240,00%15213,110000800002
Jake MuzzinX4000-420541010,00%46917,150000000001
Joakim NordstromX4000-340413010,00%04010,0000002000013
Nick SchmaltzX4000-200026330,00%04310,750000100000
Michal KempnyX4000-100102000,00%1194,860000000005
Joel Eriksson EkX4000-2003117010,00%05914,7200000000016
Sami VatanenX4000-460886320,00%47318,280005700000
Rasmus RistolainenX4000-240473220,00%69523,780003700008
Erik JohnsonX4000-740552000,00%78421,020000700009
Jay BouwmeesterX4000-220221130,00%86716,6600000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX0066,67%300000,59000000011000
Nico HischierX0055,29%8500000,55000000021000
Christian DvorakX0058,89%9000000,51000000011000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,62001000041000
Nolan PatrickX0047,06%1700001,32000000033000
Ray CotéX0025,00%800000,22000000011000
Logan CoutureX0060,00%500000,25000000041000
James van RiemsdykX0066,67%300000,30000000041000
Filip ChytilX000,00%100000,76000000043000
Nick Shore (R)X0026,67%1500000,00000000022000
Martin NecasX0042,86%700000,00000000044000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joakim NordstromX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Nick SchmaltzX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joel Eriksson EkX0048,72%7800000,00000000044000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov40400,8754,0024000161280000,000040000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX71895403391911,11%1616323,24112613000018
Sidney CrosbyX73250002102752011,11%014821,1500022000000
Aleksander BarkovX7145-100116259184,00%112617,9501161600005
Boone JennerX731444012101121127,27%08311,8300001000113
Jakub VranaX73143002886937,50%18512,1700001800000
Brad MarchandX71341751112318283,23%214821,1600072200000
Ivan ProvorovX7134040151077514,29%714520,71011017000010
Paul ByronX7044300358340,00%18111,6200000000114
Gabriel LandeskogX7213040134274177,41%012117,2300042000000
Travis HamonicX7123-1403681012,50%610615,110000200002
Tom PrévostX70334255249173100,00%1015021,44000922000012
Casey CizikasX720222099100720,00%0679,6300000000124
Adam PelechX711214016442225,00%1412217,4800001000020
Marc-Edouard VlasicX71121205571314,29%713018,5500001000123
Caleb PrévostX702212063183120,00%214821,1001122000003
Blake ComeauX7022220323140,00%1709,9800002000024
Valeri NichushkinX7022100116140,00%0426,050000000000
Tyler ToffoliX7101-1406722884,55%111917,0010141700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000001,11000000120010
Sidney CrosbyX0158,76%19400000,68000001100020
Aleksander BarkovX0053,53%17000000,80000000150000
Boone JennerX1056,30%11900000,97000000033100
Jakub VranaX1133,33%600000,94000001100002
Brad MarchandX000,00%700000,54000011100000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,55000000130000
Paul ByronX0016,67%600000,98000000170000
Gabriel LandeskogX2063,64%1100000,50000001100000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,57000000033100
Tom PrévostX000,00%000000,40000100074010
Casey CizikasX0053,54%9900000,59000000033011
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,33000000063000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,31000000044001
Caleb PrévostX0050,00%1200000,27000000072000
Blake ComeauX0066,67%600000,57000000073000
Valeri NichushkinX0050,00%200000,95000000073000
Tyler ToffoliX0025,00%800000,17000000066100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne75200,9282,1442001152090000,000070101

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1056115004223792413,51%018318,3412363100000
Oscar KlefbomX10189040624142117,14%1623923,93101529000025
Brendan Shanahan X1062831751153671816,67%117417,451121035000133
Mark GiordanoX10077420141111250,00%1023123,12011536000128
Mark StoneX103363402493510208,57%218318,2612383000000
Auston MatthewsX10246200624387275,26%020720,72000534000115
Brandon CarloX1006601202682150,00%517717,7001103000010
Alex OvechkinX103254203610369288,33%018818,8310193100000
Mitch MarnerX10325420620387267,89%319219,1900083400000
Kailer YamamotoX101453601410121108,33%011111,140000000000
Roman PolakX1013466018352520,00%815515,5400000000022
Paul Kariya (R)X10202375551881411,11%019019,0500033300003
Josh ArchibaldX10202-160114101120,00%0757,5400000000014
Esa LindellX10022214022158540,00%1823623,62011327000025
Ethan BearX10022600282230,00%1113313,260000000001
Joe PavelskiX10011300626132110,00%211311,280000000002
Mikko KoivuX10011-10021410230,00%010010,0200002000036
Oskar LindblomX10011-100255250,00%0706,960000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1251,57%22300011,20000001400100
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,75000000042001
Brendan Shanahan X1060,00%1000000,92001001100101
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,610000003100011
Mark StoneX0040,00%1000000,66000002200110
Auston MatthewsX1052,80%28600000,58000000031101
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,680000000102001
Alex OvechkinX0026,67%1500100,53000000120021
Mitch MarnerX208,33%1200000,52000002400010
Kailer YamamotoX000,00%900000,90000000170010
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,51000000120000
Paul Kariya (R)X0012,50%800000,21000010022000
Josh ArchibaldX100,00%500000,53000000033001
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,170000001100000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,300000001100000
Joe PavelskiX0055,03%14900000,180000000106000
Mikko KoivuX0059,40%13300000,200000000106000
Oskar LindblomX0025,00%800000,290000000106000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dominik Hasek107210,9381,8960321193070100,0000100201

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent SeabrookX5224-3120143152313,33%911222,35011612000011
Alex KillornX5123-50064164116,25%09118,2411231200000
Andy GreeneX5123-2207633533,33%910521,06011012000017
Patrice BergeronX5033-500510239130,00%010520,98022412000012
Thom ParadiseX5112-5209511399,09%19318,6710111200002
Jonathan ToewsX5112-100419112119,09%08316,6400011100000
Tyler BertuzziX5112-16081293811,11%48216,4301111100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX5112-1402612198,33%18216,4510131100000
Zdeno CharaX5022-3201076230,00%1311623,29000512000017
Hampus LindholmX5011-220884440,00%410721,46000212000018
Brad RichardsonX5000-160639120,00%05811,670000000001
Jake GardinerX5000-520720010,00%18316,500000000007
Alex SteenX5000-200245120,00%17815,5800000000019
Andrew ShawX5000-200813220,00%0316,100000000000
Matt MartinX5000-220115100,00%1336,650000000014
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5000-3005810260,00%0459,0400000000012
Sean MonahanX5000-25561310790,00%08015,9500001000121
Alec MartinezX5000-520772020,00%137615,210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,72000001200000
Alex KillornX0033,33%900000,66000000230000
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,57000000022100
Patrice BergeronX0048,92%13900000,57000000051000
Thom ParadiseX0075,00%800000,43000000210000
Jonathan ToewsX0058,06%9300000,48000000022010
Tyler BertuzziX0025,00%400000,49000000011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1050,00%200000,49000000022001
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,34000000051000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,19000000052000
Brad RichardsonX0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alex SteenX0014,29%700000,00000000055000
Andrew ShawX0050,00%400000,00000000055000
Matt MartinX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,94%5300000,00000000055000
Sean MonahanX0056,72%13400000,00000100055000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price51400,9053,2129900161690010,000050000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX86511320102943192613,95%117622,04123925000012
Bryan RustX834722093355208,57%016420,4811262500000
Reilly SmithX8246320412298186,90%214718,3902242200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX8156380616232154,35%114918,6001122200000
Shea TheodoreX81451203135633,33%612515,6711232100002
Ryan EllisX804410014168660,00%719924,84022326000017
Nick FolignoX8213-1100126811625,00%19011,240000000008
Phillip DanaultX8123-200212192105,26%210813,5200000000025
Matt NiskanenX8123210010886912,50%619224,00101421000017
Mike ModanoX8112220482116254,76%018422,95000521000122
Ben ChiarotX811244022493311,11%816020,0100000000018
Mattias EkholmX811234007162176,25%317421,7110192700005
Anthony DuclairX8112-1200717385,88%19511,8400011200000
Ilya KovalchukX8022200117130,00%0556,860000200002
Jordan StaalX81012208661516,67%0587,3000000000010
Anthony BeauvillierX81010002191311,11%0465,700000000001
Dustin BrownX81012003362416,67%0496,120000000000
David PerronX50113208646100,00%19218,3101111200000
Marc StaalX80111201355050,00%712415,4400000000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3262,50%24000001,25000004700201
Bryan RustX2038,46%1300000,85000000310011
Reilly SmithX0050,00%1000000,82000000011100
Evgeny KuznetsovX0060,23%17600000,81000000011010
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,80000000140000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,40000000081000
Nick FolignoX0150,00%400000,67000000011001
Phillip DanaultX1058,17%15300000,55000000076100
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,31000001100000
Mike ModanoX0027,27%1100000,22000000044000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,25000000160100
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,23000000055000
Anthony DuclairX0033,33%600000,42000000061000
Ilya KovalchukX0033,33%300000,73000000086010
Jordan StaalX0053,57%5600000,34000000066000
Anthony BeauvillierX0050,00%200000,44000000055001
Dustin BrownX000,00%000000,41000000066001
David PerronX0066,67%900000,22000000052000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,16000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart86110,9192,1048721172100010,000080101

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HansonX7426-2951293281512,50%313719,552131015000014
Jeff HansonX7145-2401617247264,17%313919,87123416000114
Darnell NurseX7044-316033815390,00%916723,93022815000019
Anze KopitarX7213-100116213199,52%114120,1001132000002
Eric StaalX7213-100411182611,11%18211,660000200000
Jake DebruskX7213-1005492622,22%18512,200000000007
Jordie BennX70331100563100,00%59112,950000100001
Steve HansonX7202-2601014279147,41%016122,97101720000030
Johnny GaudreauX7022-100013105130,00%013519,3100012000000
John CarlsonX7022-30061210020,00%1517925,54000520000024
Nate ThompsonX710110021563416,67%0649,0800000000132
Artem AnisimovX7011100037190,00%0507,1201121500002
Denis GurianovX7011-10011111260,00%09413,4000011600000
Marco ScandellaX7011-11202316020,00%813419,1200000000020
Evander KaneX7011-111516722690,00%013218,8500051800000
Chris WagnerX7011120524050,00%0324,560000000000
Karl AlznerX70001001442240,00%510014,3200000000012
Tyson BarrieX7000-120842130,00%714020,0600000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HansonX2047,62%2100000,88000013300110
Jeff HansonX0150,86%17500000,72000000310010
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,48000000370000
Anze KopitarX0058,19%17700000,43000001100000
Eric StaalX0046,85%11100000,73000001100000
Jake DebruskX0210,00%1000000,70000000022001
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,66000000072000
Steve HansonX1033,33%1200000,25000000011011
Johnny GaudreauX0027,27%1100000,30000000170000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,22000000170000
Nate ThompsonX0056,19%10500000,31000000033000
Artem AnisimovX0066,67%300000,40000000071000
Denis GurianovX0025,00%400000,21000000076000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,15000000074000
Evander KaneX0033,33%900000,15000100170000
Chris WagnerX00100.00%100000,63000000073000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson10001,0000,0050000260000,000007100
Sergei Bobrovsky73310,9252,7337320172270000,000070210

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PulockX63470160236134723,08%1213021,59235621101122
Bo HorvatX63250005142671911,54%010417,3012332200000
Travis ZajacX623530015133715,38%27813,0300000000121
Nathan MacKinnonX6235-5205252212269,09%013222,0202242300000
Roman JosiX6224-720615109820,00%914724,5621372400003
T.J. OshieX61343200611599,09%0559,250000000000
Jason DemersX6044540843420,00%89916,5700000000133
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6213000913245178,33%110818,0121392200004
Blake ColemanX6213360731641112,50%0559,240000000000
Ryan O'ReillyX6123-620117186155,56%114023,2501142300008
Steven StamkosX603312011917570,00%010617,7201152200000
Max PaciorettyX6033-4140264184130,00%013021,6002232300000
Zach WerenskiX602202055122130,00%713722,87011421011029
Kris LetangX6011-7120211614290,00%515425,59000524000110
Sean KuralyX6000020441030,00%16310,4900000000038
Jake McCabeX6000540743010,00%119916,4600000000132
Luke GlendeningX6000-160130300,00%4447,3100000000018
Adam LowryX600004011121150,00%06210,4000000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PulockX000,00%000001,08000001400001
Bo HorvatX1050,00%14800000,96000000022011
Travis ZajacX0054,95%11100001,28000000011100
Nathan MacKinnonX0137,50%800000,76000000350100
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,54000001100000
T.J. OshieX1050,00%200001,44000000021000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,80000000061010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0022,22%900000,56000000011000
Blake ColemanX000,00%100001,08000000041000
Ryan O'ReillyX0058,64%19100000,43000000210000
Steven StamkosX0083,33%600000,56000000062000
Max PaciorettyX0060,00%1000000,46000000160000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,29000000061000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,13000000065000
Sean KuralyX0050,00%800000,00000000066000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Luke GlendeningX0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Adam LowryX0050,00%10200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy62400,8883,4638200221960000,000060000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared SpurgeonX926846015161821611,11%1419721,87112815000021
Chris KreiderX93476115169395217,69%114916,5801151300000
Nicklas BackstromX90666003202110180,00%015717,4600031600001
Darren HelmX95057201171531033,33%213815,380000000001
Connor BrownX9325400291741017,65%314416,0500004000126
Lars EllerX92354201628275207,41%315517,26011619000025
Paul StastnyX9235-400915246118,33%215417,1311241500000
Jack JohnsonX914558025772714,29%1317118,98000216000017
Torey KrugX9134-4207784212,50%418720,7901151700007
Nate SchmidtX9044400383030,00%1216318,1100002000021
Shea WeberX9123-4120261191511,11%1416418,170000200001
Jonathan MarchessaultX9112-460167142177,14%215417,0801121500000
Justin WilliamsX9112-40085126168,33%115817,5410141700000
Max DomiX91123009917235,88%213214,6500002000016
Colton ParaykoX910138015915286,67%1919621,75000716000021
(SALAIRE RETENU KREJCI)X9000000000000,00%040,450000000004
Derek RyanX9000-20001010150,00%1869,5900000000016
Leo KomarovX9000-220446240,00%0707,800000000000
Carter RowneyX9000-22013912040,00%0707,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000100,81000000210100
Chris KreiderX1038,46%1300000,94001001100011
Nicklas BackstromX0054,98%21100000,76000000190001
Darren HelmX1033,33%900010,72000001100210
Connor BrownX1037,50%1600000,69000000150010
Lars EllerX0155,56%19800100,64000001100002
Paul StastnyX0050,00%18000000,65000000240000
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,59000000130010
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,43000000071010
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,49000000093000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,37000000011000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0075,00%800000,26000001200000
Justin WilliamsX0030,77%1300000,25000000033000
Max DomiX0050,00%1200000,30000000011000
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,10000000077001
(SALAIRE RETENU KREJCI)X000,00%400000,00000000099000
Derek RyanX0047,22%10800000,00000000099000
Leo KomarovX000,00%100000,00000000099000
Carter RowneyX0025,00%400000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask10001,0000,001900070000,000009000
Jaroslav Halak95400,9292,4252000212940000,000090210

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX6426-1005172631215,38%112320,55000214000012
Thomas ChabotX6235-4609872828,57%813822,92202517000012
Brayden SchennX6134060184204195,00%010918,2201121400000
Patrik LaineX6134-120119218144,76%011318,8100021500000
Ryan JohansenX6123-195914131117,69%011218,5901131500000
T.J. BrodieX6033200468350,00%110517,5700041200000
Nino NiederreiterX6112-1004411179,09%06811,420000000001
Nick LeddyX6022-320698380,00%513422,28011316000013
Jordan EberleX6101-10056134147,69%111419,0700051500000
Ondrej PalatX6101-140126102510,00%06911,500000000000
Ryan CarpenterX6101-1206650520,00%1549,0000000000013
Tyler BozakX6011-1000852100,00%08013,3700001000012
Mike HoffmanX6011-2008103011160,00%111218,6800051300000
Riley SheahanX6011-100199350,00%3549,0800000000113
MacKenzie WeegarX3000020833250,00%26421,220002400007
Johnny BoychukX3000-2201055120,00%56320,840003700004
Brian BoyleX6000-100413020,00%0416,890000000000
Danny DeKeyserX6000-3001278290,00%1312220,2600001000013
Brian DumoulinX60002201464100,00%69615,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0155,83%16300000,97000000011010
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,73000000250100
Brayden SchennX0050,00%800000,73000000021000
Patrik LaineX1016,67%600000,71000000031100
Ryan JohansenX0050,00%14400000,54000100130000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,57000000063000
Nino NiederreiterX0028,57%700000,58000000054001
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,30000000061000
Jordan EberleX0050,00%1000000,17000001100000
Ondrej PalatX0033,33%300000,29000000044000
Ryan CarpenterX0037,50%800000,37000000011000
Tyler BozakX0038,54%9600000,25000000065000
Mike HoffmanX0037,50%800000,18000000063000
Riley SheahanX0042,67%7500000,37000000061000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brian BoyleX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins62400,9162,6736000161910010,000060011

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melvin CampbellX4202-420141512813,33%58120,280002900008
Filip ForsbergX4202-4550681325,00%05513,740003800000
Kevin HayesX4112-50091295611,11%47217,9800000000210
David SavardX4022-120522120,00%35714,1300000000010
Brady SkjeiX4022-660232020,00%57819,580000000008
Alex DeBrincatX4101-5002015356,67%07117,630000900000
Andrei SvechnikovX4011-420536170,00%05714,3200011000000
Claude GirouxX401100031211380,00%08420,950002900009
Morgan RiellyX4011-200743160,00%39223,090001900002
Alexander EdlerX4011-600550010,00%48721,6600000000011
Roberto BissonnetteX4000-1952314170,00%17518,7200051000000
Andrew CoglianoX4000000104000,00%1379,180000100008
Adam HenriqueX4000-400377250,00%05714,210001900000
Joe ThorntonX4000000031110,00%0276,830000000000
Nikita KucherovX400000005101190,00%07518,670004900000
Mirco MuellerX4000-100431000,00%25413,390000000008
Drew DoughtyX4000-260787250,00%69423,580003900000
Andrew MangiapaneX4000000300010,00%0276,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melvin CampbellX0045,45%1100000,49000000022000
Filip ForsbergX000,00%400000,73001001100000
Kevin HayesX0041,94%9300000,56000001100000
David SavardX000,00%000000,71000000140000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,51000000140000
Alex DeBrincatX000,00%800000,28000000022000
Andrei SvechnikovX000,00%300000,35000000140000
Claude GirouxX0056,49%13100000,24000000042000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,22000000042000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,23000000043000
Roberto BissonnetteX0012,50%800000,00000010044000
Andrew CoglianoX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Adam HenriqueX0049,35%7700000,00000000044000
Joe ThorntonX0053,85%2600000,00000000044000
Nikita KucherovX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andrew MangiapaneX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood40400,8974,0223900161560000,000040000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX5246300381631012,50%08717,3512331600002
Ryan SuterX5134-2402871914,29%712524,94123616000015
Ryan GravesX50332401443110,00%79919,8100017000015
Dylan DeMeloX5033-312015210440,00%1111723,45022413000010
Brandon TanevX5033160678480,00%08316,5901106000114
Mike MathesonX5112-6405633133,33%48917,851013800008
Craig SmithX5112-54010591711,11%19518,9110121500000
Josh LeivoX51120002280312,50%06813,530000000014
Dylan LarkinX5112-500417146187,14%111723,49011015000010
Artturi LehkonenX5101-3005471414,29%05811,6300002000113
Pavel BuchnevichX5101-5008619455,26%39418,7200021400000
Frank VatranoX5101-1205161416,67%05210,360000000000
Warren FoegeleX510110011100100.00%0163,290000000000
Brett ConnollyX5011-120301020,00%05711,350000900000
Adam GaudetteX5000-200074260,00%18617,2300021500001
Niklas HjalmarssonX5000-120423140,00%48717,3900011100005
Anton StralmanX5000-220244230,00%89619,2200006000112
Mason AppletonX5000-100236210,00%27214,3600000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1037,50%4000001,38000000011110
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,64000000021000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,61000000051001
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,51000000051000
Brandon TanevX0050,00%400000,72000000150000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,45000000043000
Craig SmithX0014,29%700000,42000000031000
Josh LeivoX0020,00%500000,59000000032000
Dylan LarkinX0042,95%14900000,34000001100000
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%400000,34000000033000
Pavel BuchnevichX000,00%1100000,21000000011010
Frank VatranoX0020,00%500000,39000000022000
Warren FoegeleX0150,00%400001,22000000011000
Brett ConnollyX0012,50%800000,35000000054000
Adam GaudetteX0046,81%9400000,00000000055000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mason AppletonX0030,48%10500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop41300,9182,9224600121470000,000041010
Juuse Saros10100,8924,0060004370000,000014000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX75277208132661519,23%110414,830000100007
Sean CouturierX7246-1006182711237,41%114220,2511262200009
Kris RussellX715694010952220,00%912217,400000100006
Artemi PanarinX7325220472771011,11%013719,6411272000000
Gustav NyquistX723572058161612,50%09613,770000000000
Matt GrzelcykX7055920854030,00%611916,990000100004
Dougie HamiltonX7055220149145110,00%616022,90022102100008
Alex GoligoskiX7055220657330,00%416022,8102232100007
Kyle ConnorX7224-10027296176,90%113218,9110162200000
Matthew TkachukX7134-120292132117,69%013218,8701112200001
Brandon SaadX71342001371081010,00%113719,5311222000000
William KarlssonX721320011141451314,29%014620,9001122000009
Olli MaattaX7123-30011572314,29%1115522,1010152000008
Kasperi KapanenX71237752512688,33%09513,620000000000
Jakob ChychrunX7033-3007011250,00%1414721,0601162000000
Oskar SundqvistX71120003263616,67%0578,100000000008
Alex IafalloX71010001463516,67%0497,060000000000
Sam SteelX71010001341025,00%0496,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0055,05%10900011,35000000031110
Sean CouturierX1151,61%18600000,85000001100011
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,99000000041010
Artemi PanarinX1010,00%1000000,73000000011100
Gustav NyquistX0175,00%400001,04000000011101
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,84000000270001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,62000000270010
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,63000000071000
Kyle ConnorX1025,00%800000,60000001100001
Matthew TkachukX0016,67%1200000,61000000160000
Brandon SaadX1033,33%1200000,59000000011101
William KarlssonX1050,29%17300000,41000000032000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,39000000022000
Kasperi KapanenX0012,50%800000,63000100053000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,41000000170000
Oskar SundqvistX0025,00%400000,71000000150001
Alex IafalloX0050,00%200000,40000001100000
Sam SteelX1061,54%5200000,41000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich54100,9451,603000181450000,000052110
Frederik Andersen22000,9321,82132004590000,000025010

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX643724011203482711,76%111619,29112102500000
Leon DraisaitlX6246200612268137,69%111519,1111292500000
P.K. SubbanX6224-12026162071110,00%615225,350111326000018
Matt DucheneX61231007611159,09%111719,5811242400005
John KlingbergX60331207310430,00%411419,0501182500002
Chris TanevX60330603116180,00%914824,61011523000018
Kyle PalmieriX62021002171741011,76%011318,8000032400000
Patrik NemethX2022220310000,00%43215,9600000000010
Tomas TatarX6022220106114140,00%111619,3500022400003
Anders LeeX6101-2209242825,00%06811,290000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX61011002241525,00%0437,1300000000115
Patric HornqvistX6101-20010313497,69%06811,290000000000
Cedric PaquetteX6011100486000,00%0518,4700000000123
Nikita ZaitsevX6011-2801876120,00%911118,4700001000018
Mark ScheifeleX60110953182112170,00%011519,1400062300000
Conor GarlandX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX4000220424000,00%25513,660000000000
Jay BeagleX6000060152110,00%2488,0800011000020
Justin BraunX6000080779250,00%811819,64000523000015
Jason ZuckerX6000-100010000,00%000,050000000000
Erik HaulaX6000-22021272110,00%28213,6900000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0053,90%15400001,21000001100011
Leon DraisaitlX1075,00%800001,05000000032002
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,53000000011010
Matt DucheneX1055,00%2000000,51000000150000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,53000000064100
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,41000000260000
Kyle PalmieriX0028,57%700000,35000000044001
Patrik NemethX000,00%000001,25000000220000
Tomas TatarX0044,44%900000,34000000061000
Anders LeeX0040,00%500000,30000001100010
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%000000,47000000055000
Patric HornqvistX0033,33%300000,30000000011000
Cedric PaquetteX0051,06%4700000,39000000065000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,18000000064000
Mark ScheifeleX0046,72%13700000,17000010065000
Conor GarlandX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jay BeagleX0065,85%4100000,00000000066000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jason ZuckerX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Erik HaulaX0058,70%9200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin62400,9042,6436321161660110,000060010

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX86284003134071815,00%116620,751011218000027
François CotéX8268500819247128,33%1619724,581121421000019
Blake WheelerX834734021231951215,79%117221,5300022000001
Nikolaj EhlersX815640035146137,14%08310,4102282000000
Nazem KadriX823548034172410178,33%213817,2901171700001
Calvin de HaanX8145510023453720,00%915218,9400002000019
Damon SeversonX805556019105980,00%1019223,96000217000020
Mikael BacklundX813430087961011,11%210613,2700002000113
Andre BurakovskyX81344005415296,67%09411,770001000000
Jaccob SlavinX82136000631066,67%613116,390000000002
Kevin FialaX812332054196125,26%010513,0600031600000
William NylanderX80333000611490,00%014317,8500021900008
Viktor ArvidssonX8202220410215149,52%116019,9700032000000
Josh MansonX711232156082312,50%710514,980000000005
Johan LarssonX811230041393411,11%1769,4800000000027
Teuvo TeravainenX8022300114233160,00%316921,1100011600003
Jordan GreenwayX8011340636040,00%0556,820001200004
Derek ForbortX8011120423050,00%9496,080000000001
Marcus PetterssonX1000020120010,00%31817,600000000000
Connor MurphyX80001201425130,00%1210613,2500000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1038,46%1300010,96000001100101
François CotéX000,00%000000,81000000140100
Blake WheelerX1051,65%24200000,81000000120100
Nikolaj EhlersX0012,50%800001,44000000120001
Nazem KadriX1051,37%18300000,72000000063110
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,66000000051000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,52000000082001
Mikael BacklundX0046,02%11300000,75000000063010
Andre BurakovskyX1012,50%800000,85000000033000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000100,46000000011001
Kevin FialaX0050,00%400000,57000000041001
William NylanderX0016,67%1200000,42000000083000
Viktor ArvidssonX1016,67%1200000,25000000055000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,38001000000010
Johan LarssonX0149,57%11700000,53000000022010
Teuvo TeravainenX0022,22%900000,24000000083000
Jordan GreenwayX00100.00%100000,37000000082000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,41000000180000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner85210,9391,9549240162640000,000080210

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX97613616034204092117,50%121223,562351249000117
Jack EichelX947115607344410239,09%119421,52033174900000
Alex PietrangeloX9461012018162681215,38%1824527,233141546000032
Seth JonesX91892100271214587,14%1622725,221451041000026
Evgeni MalkinX952712018222882017,86%017619,5330383900000
Alexander RadulovX9246-1801783010166,67%218120,0703384700000
Taylor HallX9145020910239154,35%017519,4112374000002
Jake GuentzelX91455201072311154,35%423125,630111046000040
Gettodah ChoppahX93140206131761117,65%114015,60011241000024
Nikita ZadorovX90333402213120,00%1311412,700000000005
Phil KesselX9033040289280,00%0758,290000000000
Duncan KeithX90332002127460,00%2222024,43011641000038
Erik CernakX903321002745380,00%1113214,640000000000
Radko GudasX920236011641150,00%1714215,7500002000027
Jared McCannX9022000451360,00%0535,890000000000
Jesper BrattX91010000451620,00%0535,910000000000
Jeff CarterX90110609184120,00%111512,7300000000039
Carl SoderbergX9000000767450,00%0596,520000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1146,67%3000011,23000000031110
Jack EichelX2045,27%29600001,14000002200003
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,82000000031121
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,79000000350010
Evgeni MalkinX0050,84%23800000,80000001100110
Alexander RadulovX1022,22%900000,66000000120001
Taylor HallX1057,14%700000,57000000042000
Jake GuentzelX0021,43%1400000,43000000074100
Gettodah ChoppahX0017,65%1700000,57000000011001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,53000000092000
Phil KesselX0057,14%700000,80000000091000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,27000000091000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,46000000190000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,28000000055000
Jared McCannX0047,37%5700000,75000000095000
Jesper BrattX10100.00%200000,38000000011000
Jeff CarterX0044,68%18800000,17000000097000
Carl SoderbergX0040,00%500000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Max Power96210,9272,4556221233140100,000090310

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott StevensX97512-610026162551228,00%821223,515271732000024
Victor HedmanX9077-440101917280,00%822324,79055832000231
Ryan MurrayX915602010963416,67%1513715,260000500006
Jaromir BureX9066-35513152510260,00%320222,42033730000123
Connor McDavidX9325-44012352292213,64%119521,66101431000016
Nick BoninoX9404-100527248816,67%515216,8600038000030
Mikko RantanenX91341201411228154,55%016618,4900043000006
Sam ReinhartX9044-140819193130,00%013915,4702232800000
Victor OlofssonX9213-72047214179,52%115817,5911272600000
Chris CheliosX9033-14012114140,00%1718019,98000223000027
Yanni GourdeX7202-30012750140,00%28111,5500001000021
Josh BaileyX9202020591121018,18%210811,990000500018
Mikhail SergachevX7011-2801821130,00%19313,350000100006
Jakob SilfverbergX9011000589690,00%211012,2600000000013
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2000000000000,00%031,410000000003
Adam Fox (R)X2000000000000,00%3115,560000000000
Lawrence PilutX2000100100000,00%000,150000000000
Jordan KyrouX2000000001000,00%0126,090000000000
Jordan WealX2000000112020,00%0126,090000000000
Dmytro TimashovX2000100000000,00%000,150000000000
Mackenzie MacEachernX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus SandinX2000000000000,00%062,770000000006
Quinn Hughes (R)X4000-220461100,00%24410,940001600000
Jonathan DrouinX7000-1209511290,00%08612,250000000000
Dmitry OrlovX900001201789340,00%1218320,35000323000126
Drake BathersonX9000-11001432020,00%1667,370000000003
Filip ZadinaX9000-200148350,00%0768,4900022100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott StevensX100,00%000111,13000001100200
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,63000000093001
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,87000000072010
Jaromir BureX0054,55%1100000,59000010190000
Connor McDavidX1048,46%26000010,51000000170100
Nick BoninoX1056,12%19600000,53000001100001
Mikko RantanenX0135,29%1700000,48000000140010
Sam ReinhartX0033,66%10100000,57000000072000
Victor OlofssonX1116,67%600000,38000000033000
Chris CheliosX000,00%000000,33000000290000
Yanni GourdeX0040,00%4000000,49000000055000
Josh BaileyX0038,46%1300000,37000000011000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,21000000074000
Jakob SilfverbergX0037,50%800000,18000000077000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X000,00%300000,00000000033000
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Lawrence PilutX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordan KyrouX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordan WealX0035,71%1400000,00000000130000
Dmytro TimashovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mackenzie MacEachernX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000,00%000000,00000000330000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Drake BathersonX0035,14%7400000,00000000077000
Filip ZadinaX0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy94410,9142,7250720232670210,000090200
Louis Domingue10000,9003,2637002200000,000009000