Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 29 juin 2022 at 19:14
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent SeabrookX10167-2135196136107,69%1820920,90134932000017
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX103253401815449266,82%123723,73101536000024
Taylor HallX10235-460716223129,09%216116,0922482800000
Happy GilmoreX1014532012143814342,63%121521,47011103600000
Alex KillornX10145-220610298163,45%114714,7000000000014
Oscar KlefbomX1005518071310450,00%1120020,0000083000003
T.J. OshieX103144402092291313,64%221121,0800063500000
Anthony DuclairX10224-3001013204710,00%115215,2512362800000
Jeff CarterX10303-30053263611,54%014114,140000200000
Scott MayfieldX10123-16025812658,33%2022522,54101524000020
Tyson BarrieX9033-1407149340,00%717919,8801142800009
Nazem KadriX10112-1001220154146,67%016616,6101122700007
Brayden McNabbX1011208019663416,67%1119619,6100003000018
Ben HuttonX9022-240939250,00%617619,5101101000019
Ryan GetzlafX10022-4401323162150,00%114013,9900000000014
Torey KrugX2101-1002131233,33%33919,360001900002
Casey MittelstadtX1010102003831012,50%0636,280000100002
Adam HenriqueX10011-120397150,00%1949,4000000000326
Vladislav NamestnikovX1000000000010,00%088,100000000000
Corey PerryX3000-100100020,00%0216,970000000000
Jason DickinsonX6000100345250,00%1315,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,67000010250100
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1135,82%6700000,42000000041010
Taylor HallX0037,50%800000,62000000011000
Happy GilmoreX0050,00%2800000,47000000011001
Alex KillornX109,09%1100000,68000000180002
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,500000001100010
T.J. OshieX0041,95%23600000,38000001100002
Anthony DuclairX0014,29%700000,52000000031100
Jeff CarterX1160,00%1000000,42000000066100
Scott MayfieldX010,00%000000,27000000081010
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,34000000092000
Nazem KadriX0050,50%20200000,24000000044001
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,20000000055000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,23000000092000
Ryan GetzlafX0059,12%15900000,290000000107000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,52000001100010
Casey MittelstadtX0166,67%600000,32000000044000
Adam HenriqueX0050,37%13500000,210000000104000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Corey PerryX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jason DickinsonX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros104410,9162,5753820232750100,000091110
Casey DeSmith20100,8673,2674004300000,000019000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX1912618-120162468203117,65%141221,67415156400000
Logan CoutureX1971017116025787919558,86%243422,871671356000141
Jake MuzzinX1921012323545252311148,70%2144123,221231360000048
Rasmus RistolainenX1921012-738053213812215,26%2143923,092352260000041
Clayton KellerX192911-18011165912353,39%041521,850221463011114
Mark GiordanoX19110111040172320585,00%1433117,4200000011062
Dustin BrownX19731046014144092917,50%029215,3612385600000
Christian DvorakX195510-36033556326527,94%541521,85224116400019
Brayden PointX1946101605164312339,30%128815,1813485700000
Al MacinnisX19099-74016333516190,00%2546924,660551561000063
Sami VatanenX190999160201914330,00%1625813,580000000001
Blake ColemanX196282115411538132515,79%437019,503141360000172
Joel Eriksson EkX194486202441419309,76%233217,4800000101176
Colton ParaykoX1905517511164060,00%1729415,4700000000030
Christian FischerX19303413534202161014,29%224212,710000200001
Brandon CarloX19011100446160,00%8784,080000100004
Jesper FastX190110606116370,00%11166,130001100000
Carter RowneyX19000040121381110,00%51578,2400001000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX4145,16%3100000,87000000033320
Logan CoutureX0053,64%52200010,78000000011411
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,540000102140010
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,55000000011001
Clayton KellerX1129,41%3400000,53000000085101
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,660000000127012
Dustin BrownX1047,06%1700000,69000000077111
Christian DvorakX2054,28%47900000,48000000093010
Brayden PointX1155,56%1800000,69000001200101
Al MacinnisX000,00%000000,380000000191000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,700000000195010
Blake ColemanX3150,00%2000000,43000010055112
Joel Eriksson EkX0045,69%41800000,48000000044011
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,340001000194000
Christian FischerX0046,15%1300000,25000100044010
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,2600000001911000
Jesper FastX000,00%800000,170000000191000
Carter RowneyX0050,00%1200000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1913510,9212,13118323425350100,0000190121

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX261713307601549108247615,74%453420,544372179000250
Sidney CrosbyX2651722410028648321666,02%155721,41358188900002
Brad MarchandX26147214120724185286616,47%354520,97145178900001
Caleb PrévostX2681119695413374266710,81%555421,312131489000010
Gabriel LandeskogX236121888046317217558,33%240217,49224156500000
Ivan ProvorovX2651318-840183650124210,00%2360323,203363194000016
Tom PrévostX2631417-922053284018347,50%4366125,432792592000076
Ryan McDonaghX26115161010039205012292,00%4056721,811231976000066
Tyler ToffoliX2641115712039206720505,97%047918,4213497900000
Jonathon MerrillX26481262201681411228,57%1936413,990000100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX2638118140193028132610,71%4756421,68156773000168
Boone JennerX265510-612023575813358,62%838214,7100003000687
Andrew CoppX264610-64028334818348,33%133813,0200000000049
Adam PelechX262797180331816101312,50%3643316,6700015011068
Jakub VranaX26235-11204194110254,88%031312,0501111600000
Valeri NichushkinX26055040119132100,00%11325,090000300000
Mattias JanmarkX2631422012182131114,29%32278,7200000101195
Joonas DonskoiX2603322026145210,00%31555,940000000000
Pierre EngvallX31010002021050,00%0144,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2356,21%66000001,12000006600233
Sidney CrosbyX0051,44%69400000,79000000061003
Brad MarchandX6040,43%4700000,77000002200230
Caleb PrévostX3038,46%3900000,69001000011203
Gabriel LandeskogX1150,00%2800000,89000000610022
Ivan ProvorovX200,00%000100,60000000071110
Tom PrévostX000,00%000000,51000000041101
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,560000000181111
Tyler ToffoliX0032,26%3100000,63000000011200
Jonathon MerrillX010,00%000000,66000000150003
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,39000000190011
Boone JennerX2051,09%54800000,52000001100200
Andrew CoppX0038,10%2100000,590000001100010
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,420000001150020
Jakub VranaX0132,14%2800000,320000001160000
Valeri NichushkinX000,00%1100000,7600000002613000
Mattias JanmarkX0026,88%16000000,3500000001212000
Joonas DonskoiX0033,33%900000,3900000002612000
Pierre EngvallX000,00%100001,42000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier20000,9331,9830001150000,0000026000
Darcy Kuemper2616820,9092,72156622717810100,0000260211

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX728100602011135815,38%1616924,19044720000024
Alex DeBrincatX7369-1801162272413,64%012617,9811231700000
Victor HedmanX7347-5401513171317,65%1616323,23314720000024
Alex OvechkinX7325-420144237813,04%113719,5301112100002
Auston MatthewsX7145-40071112658,33%013419,2101102100000
Sam ReinhartX7314-10043202715,00%012517,8710171600000
Darnell NurseX704418014816280,00%1615622,34011517000024
Raymond BourqueX7123-4605713847,69%815321,8800051800005
Joe PavelskiX7123-1601719188135,56%013919,82000416000112
Patrick KaneX7123-400310155176,67%213419,1300032100000
Andrew MangiapaneX720200088152613,33%211516,4500000000032
Martin NecasX7022000138480,00%08712,480000100004
Alexander EdlerX7022-1801036130,00%79313,350000000000
Mario FerraroX7101-12091220050,00%1111716,7400001000023
Mats ZuccarelloX7000020030010,00%0324,580000100000
Nick BoninoX70000001123210,00%1669,3600000000133
Riley NashX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joshua NorrisX700004031110380,00%08211,760000000000
Teddy BluegerX7000000430000,00%1496,9700000000016
Connor HobbsX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX010,00%000001,18000000520200
Alex DeBrincatX1150,00%600001,43000001700001
Victor HedmanX010,00%000000,86000002500100
Alex OvechkinX1040,00%1500000,73000003300010
Auston MatthewsX0053,71%17500000,74000000340001
Sam ReinhartX0025,00%1200000,64000000310000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,51000000072000
Raymond BourqueX000,00%000000,39000000053000
Joe PavelskiX1054,69%19200000,43000000042010
Patrick KaneX0038,46%1300000,45000000230000
Andrew MangiapaneX0057,14%700000,35000000055000
Martin NecasX0025,00%1200000,46000000075000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,43000000074000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,17000000055000
Mats ZuccarelloX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Nick BoninoX0050,50%10100000,00000000077000
Riley NashX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Joshua NorrisX0053,77%10600000,00000000077000
Teddy BluegerX0050,00%600000,00000000077000
Connor HobbsX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Byron Dafoe73310,9053,5242600252630100,000070010

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX62241601620274247,41%113021,69000824000113
Urho VaakanainenX62244204740150,00%79615,9800000000020
Shea TheodoreX6134311510651220,00%19916,4900032500001
Peter BondraX6213040510327216,25%313622,71000623000017
Derek GrantX621325571172128,57%56711,1800000000028
Reilly SmithX61233207511399,09%06010,060000000000
Carl SoderbergX612324071112168,33%27111,790001400000
Anthony BeauvillierX6112-440209175115,88%010517,4600062200001
Craig SmithX61123407470514,29%08213,7100032200000
Denis GurianovX6022275240110,00%1427,080000100002
Justin BraunX6022-11201474150,00%1512620,9700000000019
Ryan EllisX6022-1001288570,00%1015726,09000425000027
Cam FowlerX601101204105560,00%712520,7700042100007
Evgeny KuznetsovX6011-1208106480,00%19315,4500021800000
Jordan KyrouX6011-320457120,00%110217,0300022200000
Ryan MurrayX6011-16018794130,00%913923,25000321000022
(SALAIRE RETENUE RUST)X6000-100000000,00%081,400000100006
(SALAIRE RETENU J. STAAL)X6000000000000,00%020,330000000002
Zach Aston-ReeseX60001751046080,00%36911,5400002000027
Paul StastnyX60001001512250,00%18814,700000000001
Justin AbdelkaderX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Danton HeinenX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU GIORDANO)X6000000000000,00%020,380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0052,66%16900000,61000001100000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,83000001100110
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,81001000041000
Peter BondraX0035,00%2000000,44000000120000
Derek GrantX0056,67%9000000,89000010011010
Reilly SmithX0050,00%200000,99000000042100
Carl SoderbergX0054,88%8200000,85000000130000
Anthony BeauvillierX000,00%600000,38000000210000
Craig SmithX100,00%300000,49000000120000
Denis GurianovX000,00%200000,94001000061000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,32000000062001
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,26000000062001
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,16000000160000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0041,82%11000000,22000000061000
Jordan KyrouX000,00%200000,20000000160000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,14000000063000
(SALAIRE RETENUE RUST)X000,00%1300000,00000000066000
(SALAIRE RETENU J. STAAL)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Zach Aston-ReeseX000,00%700000,00000010066000
Paul StastnyX0071,43%700000,00000000066000
Justin AbdelkaderX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Danton HeinenX000,00%000000,00000000066000
(SALAIRE RETENU GIORDANO)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart62310,9062,9137200181910000,000060000

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX644834016525101216,00%111819,6501141500000
Mark StoneX6246-200422111189,52%212721,1312311900000
Alec MartinezX62461402480125,00%814423,92213317000013
Nicklas BackstromX614530011119275,26%112120,1302211500002
Evgeni MalkinX6145-2601415124188,33%212621,0000001900000
Jordan StaalX62240401110183911,11%27312,2401141000008
Éric DesjardinsX6134-1607415376,67%1114023,3301171800006
Justin FaulkX6134-1609791611,11%815125,19022316000012
Garnotte McSniperX6213-22059278277,41%412420,6910151900000
Jakub VoracekX61233000312358,33%011719,4210121500001
Erik GudbransonX6033200904030,00%69115,2300000000013
Tyler BertuzziX61120004383612,50%0559,150000000000
Travis SanheimX61124201242225,00%710116,8900000000016
Brendan GallagherX61010002391511,11%1538,860000000000
Brandon TanevX610110045114129,09%36110,1500000000019
Kimmo TimonenX3000-1195213020,00%04615,180002700000
Ty Smith (R)X3000000120000,00%25618,670000100000
Jack HughesX3000000000000,00%010,400000000001
Patrik LaineX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sammy BlaisX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Derrick PouliotX3000000000000,00%000,090000000000
Anders BjorkX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matthew HighmoreX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander TrueX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Casey CizikasX6000100184050,00%36310,4400000000019
Garnet HathawayX60001201141130,00%0528,6500000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1012,50%800001,36000002200100
Mark StoneX0045,45%1100000,95000000022010
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,84000000130010
Nicklas BackstromX0045,80%13100000,83000000052000
Evgeni MalkinX0053,37%16300000,79000000021100
Jordan StaalX0054,12%8500001,09000000011001
Éric DesjardinsX000,00%000000,57000000150000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,53000001100000
Garnotte McSniperX0033,33%900000,48000000011000
Jakub VoracekX100,00%300000,51000000021000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,66000000260000
Tyler BertuzziX000,00%400000,73000000021001
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,39000000042000
Brendan GallagherX0066,67%300000,38000001100000
Brandon TanevX000,00%200000,33000001100000
Kimmo TimonenX000,00%000000,00001000033000
Ty Smith (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jack HughesX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Patrik LaineX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sammy BlaisX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anders BjorkX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matthew HighmoreX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander TrueX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Casey CizikasX0037,00%10000000,00000000066000
Garnet HathawayX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask62130,9082,9137101181960000,000060100

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX6246-100131291416,67%011018,3702201100002
Miro HeiskanenX6134-31009517215,88%1013722,88000812000015
Brady TkachukX6134-180155154116,67%212721,14101111000018
Cale MakarX6044-420765150,00%814223,75011211000020
Sam BennettX6213-4208160533,33%06510,781011200000
Mathew BarzalX6033-140138104100,00%011418,9400011000004
Charlie McAvoyX6202-5115144401150,00%1113923,16000011000016
Andre BurakovskyX6202-100511031020,00%011018,3200011200000
Cam AtkinsonX6112-10066101510,00%111819,7200041200008
Dylan StromeX6022-40007103110,00%17011,590000300002
Scott LaughtonX5101-3009651220,00%0387,650000000006
Jack RoslovicX6101-4001392511,11%06310,520000000000
Will ButcherX6011-200210110,00%58414,010000000006
Zach SanfordX6011-300234130,00%16711,1400001000123
Jamie BennX6011-1001137460,00%110817,9600001100000
Samuel GirardX6011-3609103580,00%812721,2201131200002
Troy TerryX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus DahlinX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Robert HaggX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jesper BoqvistX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexandre CarrierX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU DEVON TOEWS)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick RitchieX1000000004000,00%076,700000000000
Taylor RaddyshX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dylan GambrellX6000-300044210,00%0538,880000000009
Mike ReillyX6000-1751321000,00%89315,5100000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX0038,46%1300001,09000000210100
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,58000000011001
Brady TkachukX0037,50%800000,63000000230000
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,56000000061000
Sam BennettX0033,33%600000,93000000011000
Mathew BarzalX0037,10%12400000,53000000064000
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000000,29001001100000
Andre BurakovskyX0037,50%800000,36000000044010
Cam AtkinsonX0033,33%1500000,34000000052000
Dylan StromeX0046,75%7700000,58000000061000
Scott LaughtonX0041,51%5300100,52000000011010
Jack RoslovicX1033,33%300000,32000000011000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,24000000064000
Zach SanfordX0046,15%3900000,30000000062000
Jamie BennX0046,21%13200000,19000000061000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,16000000061000
Troy TerryX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jesper BoqvistX000,00%000000,00000000053000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000011000
(SALAIRE RETENU DEVON TOEWS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nick RitchieX0016,67%600000,00000000021000
Taylor RaddyshX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dylan GambrellX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000100066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington10001,0000,0021000130000,000005000
Philipp Grubauer62400,8824,0534000231950000,000060100

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew DumbaX131141531402715208115,00%1227421,060441335000024
Nathan MacKinnonX138614580383845103217,78%228321,7910173800000
Ryan O'ReillyX136511-320103751134311,76%423518,04202103700007
Johnny GaudreauX1346105003153472411,76%128221,7001143800000
Mikko RantanenX13639400231841194214,63%025219,38101103800000
Bo HorvatX1344896015161861622,22%114511,170000000000
Alexander RadulovX13257-22016194216264,76%125619,7300053800000
Calle JarnkrokX133369009122431812,50%115912,2700000000014
Seth JonesX11066-5100121514270,00%1825222,95022732000014
Roman JosiX13066-516101734279150,00%2032525,000001440000016
Alex GoligoskiX13325-58016151081330,00%1429622,77000539000014
Ryan PulockX22352001140350,00%14019,931011500003
Chandler StephensonX13314840892341513,04%115511,890000000004
Nick JensenX1304410808103580,00%1620715,9200000000032
Jason RobertsonX13033-2408511090,00%122217,0701113700001
Luke GlendeningX8022-3005117470,00%1739,1700000000028
Carl HagelinX12022-4000712850,00%21089,0400000000136
Jake McCabeX13022106017134160,00%1520715,8900000000033
Adam LowryX13101-2006871414,29%4644,9100000000027
Cody EakinX1000-200020000,00%088,120000000002
Colton SceviourX5000-300133340,00%0377,300000000004
Sean KuralyX7000-360534000,00%1507,1000000000210
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000001,10000000071001
Nathan MacKinnonX0048,69%34300000,99000000041220
Ryan O'ReillyX2058,13%32000000,94000000410101
Johnny GaudreauX1225,00%2400000,71000000031001
Mikko RantanenX0138,89%1800000,71000000410111
Bo HorvatX0052,81%17800001,10000000510001
Alexander RadulovX0035,00%2000000,55000000011000
Calle JarnkrokX1040,00%1500000,75000000032010
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,480000000111000
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,370001100132000
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,34000002200001
Ryan PulockX000,00%000002,51000000000010
Chandler StephensonX1047,37%1900000,52000001100000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,390000002130000
Jason RobertsonX0037,50%1600000,270000000131000
Luke GlendeningX0050,82%12200000,55000000081000
Carl HagelinX0014,29%700000,370000000121000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,190000000134000
Adam LowryX0052,78%7200000,31000000077000
Cody EakinX0054,55%1100000,00000000011000
Colton SceviourX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Sean KuralyX0046,67%1500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy136520,9033,1580120424320000,0000130110

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX1791019-360134755163516,36%134720,4232595500001
Connor BrownX178513-30073566154212,12%539823,400111055000149
Anze KopitarX17491340011576019386,67%833719,85101746000029
Erik KarlssonX1731013-714017202582112,00%1440323,73336125700001
Kris LetangX171121371602020225174,55%1737722,170551558000019
Alex IafalloX17471150062030122513,33%117310,150000000000
Chris KreiderX172911-411535226018513,33%133219,51011114400000
Phil KesselX174596001083192312,90%031318,3911225200000
Jonas BrodinX17358-916039192852110,71%2241924,65011943000032
Jared SpurgeonX170885002126177160,00%2238722,740111144000043
Simon GagnéX17347412041134810436,25%231218,3701144600004
Pavel ZachaX172465201024246348,33%018510,8600000000012
Jeremy LauzonX172466135171052640,00%1324714,5300000000036
Vladimir TarasenkoX1741556097175823,53%117010,031012500000
Mark BorowieckiX1720268024772328,57%1125014,7200002000037
Chris TierneyX17011-20019105110,00%01589,2700000000126
Noel AcciariX17011-240212274110,00%318010,5900000000049
Markus GranlundX17000-200666160,00%11367,970000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX2162,28%44800001,09000000021202
Connor BrownX1047,06%3400000,65000000031020
Anze KopitarX1054,92%38600000,77000000011201
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,64000000044100
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,69000000094031
Alex IafalloX0033,33%1200001,27000000044111
Chris KreiderX0041,67%2400000,660001000152101
Phil KesselX0044,44%1800000,58000000033002
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,380000000101001
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,410000000176000
Simon GagnéX1043,48%2300000,45000000033110
Pavel ZachaX0052,63%19000000,65000000064010
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,49001000053000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1030,00%1000010,5900000001111100
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,16000000011000
Chris TierneyX0071,43%700000,1300000001713000
Noel AcciariX0051,53%22900000,1100000001713000
Markus GranlundX0050,00%1000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith178720,8972,54104000444260010,0000170011

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX646100004171771323,53%011719,4713441500000
Roberto BissonnetteX62570204121562213,33%012020,0102221500003
Patrice BergeronX62461004171892611,11%412120,1001141800000
Nikita KucherovX641510047263915,38%012120,1000021800000
Devon ToewsX6044160111112070,00%915926,45022315000014
Drew DoughtyX60440608885160,00%1215726,17000417000014
Brett PesceX6044-300441310,00%1413021,5800000000017
Filip ForsbergX6303-20072157820,00%09515,8120231500000
Andrei SvechnikovX6123140104751914,29%111919,7610111800000
Cam NeelyX611206079244174,17%313822,96000317000219
Josh MorrisseyX6022-3201233120,00%411819,730000100006
Brady SkjeiX6022-340454100,00%99515,8100000000017
Jeff SkinnerX6101-4000060316,67%0386,300000100003
Morgan RiellyX6101-2403142425,00%29616,0410141600000
Kevin HayesX6101-2004681712,50%09415,6400000000014
Nick FolignoX6011-220151212140,00%68814,690000000008
Brad RichardsonX6000-4202102040,00%1559,2000000000021
Tobias RiederX6000-400004020,00%0345,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1166,43%14000001,71000002400010
Roberto BissonnetteX0045,45%1100001,17000000430001
Patrice BergeronX1060,87%13800000,99000000120100
Nikita KucherovX007,14%1400000,83000003300010
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,50000000061000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,51000000061000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,62000000061000
Filip ForsbergX000,00%500000,63000000022001
Andrei SvechnikovX0025,00%1200000,51000000021000
Cam NeelyX0050,00%1200000,29000000051000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,34000000062000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,42000000160000
Jeff SkinnerX000,00%100000,53000000011000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,21000000033000
Kevin HayesX0048,67%11300000,21000000044000
Nick FolignoX0041,67%1200000,23000000063000
Brad RichardsonX0049,40%8300000,00000000066000
Tobias RiederX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Melvin Campbell62400,8973,2838500212040000,000060001

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX148513340203451113815,69%229420,9821363700008
Wayne GretzkyX14581330061850203510,00%129621,14134837000010
Brent BurnsX1411213300172722494,55%3135525,38033436011154
Tyler SeguinX1435826039192672511,54%128220,1311233600000
Tom WilsonX14415123568142681615,38%023917,1010143100000
Elias PetterssonX142351000324710304,26%024317,39000103200001
Jamie OleksiakX140553100219116150,00%1729821,28011433000040
Keith YandleX14055-3408103130,00%220214,440000100001
Zach PariseX143141000122682111,54%224117,2211263100000
J.T. CompherX143142404251781417,65%216011,4300012000225
David SavardX1404431603749260,00%2734424,60011034000143
Zemgus GirgensonsX14213-300391481314,29%01329,4100000101232
Ryan HartmanX142131201182081210,00%01309,300000100000
Kyle PalmieriX141231201011170135,88%01309,260000000000
Brenden DillonX140332200355138100,00%1728120,10000533000025
Carson SoucyX14022-42003372150,00%1823016,4000000000032
Austin WatsonX14101-44034812398,33%015811,2700000000156
David KampfX14011-42032652130,00%116111,5200000000060
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX2252,63%36100000,89000000011221
Wayne GretzkyX3024,00%2500000,88000000021011
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,73000000580101
Tyler SeguinX0157,14%2100000,57000000011001
Tom WilsonX0016,67%1800000,42001001100111
Elias PetterssonX1042,91%28900000,41000000063000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,340000000141000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,490000000141100
Zach PariseX0015,38%1300000,33000000130001
J.T. CompherX0047,25%18200000,50000000022100
David SavardX000,00%000000,230000001140000
Zemgus GirgensonsX019,09%1100000,46000002200000
Ryan HartmanX1042,86%700000,46000000042010
Kyle PalmieriX0063,64%1100000,4600000001110000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,210000000146000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,170000000144000
Austin WatsonX0033,33%1800000,13000000066000
David KampfX0051,29%23200000,120000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz10001,0000,0038000120000,0000014000
Jacob Markstrom147610,9122,6581620364110100,0000140111

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX63362203202081215,00%111619,38112413000013
Artemi PanarinX606610006186130,00%011118,5803321200000
Sean CouturierX65051001172551720,00%011218,6520231200000
Kyle ConnorX6055220113187190,00%010317,2102251300000
Jakob ChychrunX6134-2002514367,14%713522,48022714000019
Matt GrzelcykX6033000343550,00%411919,8102211100001
Adam LarssonX6202-217517584825,00%1613021,59202314000013
Michael AndersonX611206013250420,00%312420,6610121100006
Olli MaattaX6112-14010781412,50%1110717,8200000000014
Matthew TkachukX60220120177164130,00%211018,4101131200001
Gustav ForslingX6101-1207321450,00%1010617,6100000000014
Jonathan MarchessaultX6011-3009472100,00%08213,630000000000
Gustav NyquistX6011-300168140,00%07612,670000000000
Brock NelsonX6000-30081213270,00%09515,8400000000018
Andreas AthanasiouX6000-300204320,00%0518,4800000000016
Oliver BjorkstrandX6000-320136120,00%0528,6300000000216
Kasperi KapanenX60002201275340,00%010116,8800011300000
Oskar SundqvistX6000-300335010,00%2325,340000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0055,00%16000001,03000001100100
Artemi PanarinX0033,33%300001,08000000260000
Sean CouturierX0161,59%15100000,89000000011101
Kyle ConnorX0025,00%800000,97000000160010
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,59000000230000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,50000000062000
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,31000011100000
Michael AndersonX000,00%000000,32000000022000
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,37000000051010
Matthew TkachukX0044,44%900000,36000000063000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,19000000033000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0020,00%1500000,24000000063000
Gustav NyquistX000,00%300000,26000000063000
Brock NelsonX0056,25%12800000,00000000066000
Andreas AthanasiouX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Kasperi KapanenX009,09%1100000,00000000066000
Oskar SundqvistX0053,70%5400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury62400,9262,5135901152030000,000060100

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX763934081146152513,04%113919,8320282200000
Leon DraisaitlX7246-4001019284167,14%114520,7512382100000
Tyler MyersX715624017713237,69%1516623,70022620000017
Nikita ZaitsevX705502022128220,00%1515021,5000001000021
Jay BeagleX722402011490622,22%37510,7500001000022
Alex TuchX7213200148132715,38%113419,1000051700000
Artem AnisimovX71230000171514,29%1598,400000100005
Mattias EkholmX7123-3201893311,11%512317,5701152100009
Ondrej PalatX7123220137184175,56%013919,7900022200000
Dmitry KulikovX7033-4201953150,00%49813,960000100001
Mark ScheifeleX7112-44043153176,67%014120,1000031700000
Nate SchmidtX7022-240497590,00%1116323,33000419000016
Chris TanevX7022-31001178440,00%916223,17000519000015
Lawson CrouseX710104092521020,00%07510,7700000000022
Conor GarlandX7101-50088122128,33%014020,0400041600000
Matt DucheneX7011-300246050,00%0608,570000100000
Blake ComeauX1000-100000100,00%088,380000000000
Brandon HagelX6000-220562010,00%0518,450000000000
Andrew CoglianoX7000000011000,00%1172,4700001000016
Erik HaulaX7000-300589390,00%37210,3100000000013
Erik JohnsonX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1250,32%15500011,30000003300200
Leon DraisaitlX0052,63%19000000,83000000310010
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,72000000021110
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,66000000370002
Jay BeagleX1048,57%10500001,06000001100000
Alex TuchX0057,14%700000,45000000051000
Artem AnisimovX100,00%500001,02000000130010
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,49000000011000
Ondrej PalatX0033,33%1500000,43000001200000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,61000000071000
Mark ScheifeleX0057,14%2800000,28000000042000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,24000000072000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,25000000072000
Lawson CrouseX000,00%300000,27000000033001
Conor GarlandX0011,11%900000,14000000011000
Matt DucheneX0066,67%600000,33000000071000
Blake ComeauX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brandon HagelX000,00%400000,00000000055000
Andrew CoglianoX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Erik HaulaX0046,74%9200000,00000000077000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger53100,9043,0225801131350000,000043100
Anton Khudobin30210,8973,13173209870000,000034000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaccob SlavinX72350407691422,22%1014821,1701157000016
François CotéX7314-611522171251325,00%1017424,81101726000017
Kevin FialaX7224-1206101971410,53%113018,5901132400000
Elias LindholmX71340601127288283,57%215021,4801162500000
Mikael BacklundX70440201419147110,00%214420,55022424000020
Viktor ArvidssonX7213-10005121116,67%09413,431012800000
Nikolaj EhlersX721300044175511,76%014720,9800052100000
Damon SeversonX7123-40084102710,00%613919,8410182300000
Josh MansonX70222602588230,00%1012317,6100011000013
William NylanderX702210058177170,00%011917,0001162400000
Kirby DachX7101-1000913467,69%17610,8710192200005
Jordan GreenwayX7011-20012812220,00%09914,1500004000114
Calvin de HaanX70111001224000,00%58311,900000200006
Johan LarssonX7011-2002165350,00%28612,290110000009
Derek ForbortX7011000210010,00%1375,320000000000
Connor MurphyX7000160580130,00%1712718,2000000000019
Blake WheelerX70000120155131150,00%313218,8800021900001
Teuvo TeravainenX7000-1000912350,00%0659,2300071900001
Jujhar KhairaX7000-1401352120,00%2669,4300000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,67000002200011
François CotéX000,00%000000,46000100044020
Kevin FialaX1040,00%500000,61000000140100
Elias LindholmX0054,46%20200000,53000001200000
Mikael BacklundX0053,85%19500000,56000000370000
Viktor ArvidssonX1014,29%700000,64000000150000
Nikolaj EhlersX0015,38%1300000,41000000033000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,43000000022000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,32000000071001
William NylanderX0020,00%500000,34000000072000
Kirby DachX0143,94%6600000,26000000011000
Jordan GreenwayX0033,33%900000,20000000076000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,24000000076000
Johan LarssonX0052,94%10200000,23000000075000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,54000000170000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Blake WheelerX0014,29%700000,00000000077000
Teuvo TeravainenX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Jujhar KhairaX0066,67%600000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner73400,9242,3543500172250000,000070200

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mustang SallyX1321012520018161791511,76%2332725,13011837000036
Alex PietrangeloX1311112-140911135117,69%1527020,760000100008
Zdeno CharaX133811-21153910116427,27%2027321,0200000000038
Roope HintzX1364101120251545122013,33%022517,34112123700000
Max PaciorettyX135510100011636102513,89%223518,05000123700000
Pavel BuchnevichX133710104012154211247,14%625719,740001343000123
J.T. MillerX133710010035164221327,14%129622,79000544000125
Jake GuentzelX1344800086416119,76%127521,12011144400000
Jack EichelX134371807334715398,51%026820,58000144400000
John CarlsonX13257580121417101011,76%1627020,78101134500001
Nikita ZadorovX131670140341180212,50%1622217,0700000000138
Tyler MotteX13213-2401871221416,67%613710,5200000000052
Jared McCannX13213-5601371951910,53%020215,5511233800000
David KrejciX13123-5001017263103,85%220916,0501133800006
Lars EllerX13112-20051313387,69%313910,6600000000254
Ilya KovalchukX13022-12014111110,00%1917,040001200008
Duncan KeithX130221003159460,00%1522917,6300000000148
Zach HymanX5101140112102810,00%06112,290000000000
Jesper BrattX8101-66097140127,14%010312,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mustang SallyX000,00%000000,730000000112210
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,89000000021100
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,810001000101010
Roope HintzX1044,60%21300000,89000000022111
Max PaciorettyX2030,77%1300000,85000000011031
Pavel BuchnevichX1037,50%1600000,78000000081101
J.T. MillerX0044,33%9700000,67000000061102
Jake GuentzelX1046,15%1300000,58000000011200
Jack EichelX0146,87%36700000,52000000011000
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,52000000033001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,63000000071010
Tyler MotteX0045,45%1100000,44000000033000
Jared McCannX1035,71%1400000,30000000011000
David KrejciX0054,94%25300000,290000000101000
Lars EllerX0054,05%18500000,29000000022000
Ilya KovalchukX0033,33%300000,440000000132000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,170000000131000
Zach HymanX0057,14%700000,33000000011000
Jesper BrattX0018,18%1100000,19000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark20000,9032,6468003310000,0000013000
Max Power137420,8903,3676860433900000,0000130000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX199817-260514559224215,25%336219,03134944000027
Connor McDavidX196111728023377423528,11%240921,54336155100000
Adam FoxX1901616520217111490,00%3239921,00000412000021
Mitch MarnerX198715360142056122914,29%640521,31134104900000
Chris CheliosX1941115-3240423038112310,53%3242622,412241943000054
Jonathan HuberdeauX196713-120161547133912,77%034218,00123114700000
Jaromir BureX19661227516956173010,71%024112,711121545000013
Steven StamkosX1955103100331549112610,20%040321,1911294800011
Scott StevensX1919103341064304411302,27%3246424,400441747000145
Tyler BozakX1927941956391591213,33%623812,5400000101360
Matt BenningX1926811401814137715,38%2430816,2200001000046
David PerronX194373401433682211,11%221611,3511273300000
Aaron EkbladX19145-12011183217193,13%1735918,88112103100002
Bryan RustX19314-2601762562012,00%130215,8900011100000
Patrik NemethX19134180346105510,00%2031316,4800000011056
Cal ClutterbuckX19123-1802011132117,69%11849,6900000011161
Colton SissonsX19202-220671641112,50%01628,5100002000135
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX19022-200110193140,00%01477,7200000000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2053,24%44700000,94000001100310
Connor McDavidX2050,47%42800000,83000000011112
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,800000003190012
Mitch MarnerX1213,04%2300000,74000001200111
Chris CheliosX000,00%000010,70000000082121
Jonathan HuberdeauX1050,00%2400000,76000000044011
Jaromir BureX1055,56%1800000,99001001200002
Steven StamkosX2053,66%12300000,50000000011100
Scott StevensX000,00%000000,43000110310011
Tyler BozakX0054,13%35100000,760000001120020
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,52000000210000
David PerronX0023,81%2100000,65000000031100
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,280000000134001
Bryan RustX1021,74%2300000,26000000055000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,26000000011000
Cal ClutterbuckX007,69%1300000,33000000033000
Colton SissonsX1048,00%2500000,2500000001414100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0047,83%16100000,270000000193000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar10001,0000,0031000170000,0000019000
Patrick Roy1911710,9013,19112821606090110,0000190110