Pro LeadersLast Update - 27 octobre 2021 at 19:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex DeBrincat (TBL)X67613300993891518,42%212420,7512342100000
2Jack Eichel (OTT)X6841260010172862328,57%212620,9912362000000
3Roberto Bissonnette (TBL)X65510100073231215,63%012320,5611252100002
4Brad Marchand (BOS)X654900016114261111,90%112821,3511251300000
5William Karlsson (PIT)X63690004202261313,64%111418,9922431600001
6Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X65382002163081716,67%011218,71202212000010
7Roman Josi (ROU)X6448-1958101851022,22%213622,6340482300005
8Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X64482001382431016,67%011919,9122472100000
9Thom Paradise (VAN)X63583002203214299,38%112921,56011212000013
10Peter Bondra (WAS)X63583201310335299,09%111819,72123318000011
11Kyle Connor (PIT)X6358000382451912,50%111318,7722431600000
12Darnell Nurse (PHI)X6358980117142721,43%714624,26101418000011
13Éric Desjardins (PHI)X6178960127134107,69%1314524,14011518000011
14Scott Stevens (HAR)X6178414013720885,00%814323,911011014000113
15Cale Makar (VGK)X617864011780412,50%513221,9403341500007
16P.K. Subban (SHA)X6178-7401713103910,00%1515425,69123615000020
17Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PHI)X6178220614245224,17%010417,2903351800000
18Ivan Provorov (BOS)X6088620666350,00%1114123,4500031500001
19Victor Hedman (HAR)X6088440669190,00%813322,1301151400001
20Connor Brown (LAK)X5347620281961815,79%38416,7801141500000
21Brock Boeser (CHI)X63472203102251713,64%012420,6801131300000
22Mika Zibanejad (NYR)X6347-20020153613218,33%012320,5120271900000
23Garnotte McSniper (OTT)X6257560312227159,09%112220,2700061600006
24Caleb Prévost (BOS)X6257200571861411,11%212921,4301131300002
25Nathan MacKinnon (ROU)X6257-5202101881911,11%012821,2904442400000
26Matt Grzelcyk (PIT)X61672008542825,00%513622,6113421700007
27Ryan McDonagh (BOS)X6167-1007384412,50%912721,12022511000017
28Mathew Dumba (ROU)X6077460127127100,00%913722,8502262400006
29Sean Couturier (PIT)X6426-4000212231318,18%411819,6921371600000
30Jonathan Huberdeau (FLO)X63360201641661618,75%213722,8520222000005
31Simon Gagné (LAK)X5246600174129916,67%08517,0702211500001
32Logan Couture (CHI)X62460401419287267,14%013021,5910161200019
33Cody Ceci (Qbc)X624601206640550,00%613822,9711221700007
34Brandon Sutter (FLO)X6156020514140107,14%29716,17022513011119
35Miro Heiskanen (VGK)X61566409782912,50%813622,69000415000012
36Gabriel Landeskog (BOS)X61561407918495,56%19916,5302221200000
37Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WAS)X6156520921167126,25%313722,7511241700008
38Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X6066120411248260,00%212420,6401182100000
39Drew Doughty (TBL)X60663608810380,00%915325,4201152100006
40John Carlson (OTT)X6066120143106100,00%512420,7001182200000
41Mikael Granlund (TOR)X6415100041891022,22%211419,07000315000015
42Evander Kane (PHI)X641554020101561026,67%013322,2301101700008
43Elias Lindholm (DET)X64152009181831922,22%213522,5510116000012
44Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X6415-220892341317,39%012220,3311241900000
45Connor McDavid (HAR)X64154009131911921,05%112220,3000031600000
46Chris Kreider (LAK)X53251401162251313,64%110120,1911271300005
47Kimmo Timonen (PHI)X63250006782637,50%411819,6810151700003
48Kevin Fiala (DET)X632532084185916,67%010818,040000600000
49Brady Tkachuk (VGK)X523562610148931322,22%19218,4002211400000
50Evgeni Malkin (LAK)X52350009221941610,53%011723,38112413000115
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (WAS)64110,9481,6536400101910000,875860
2Marc-Andre Fleury (LAK)53020,9291,9430900101400000,000250
3Ben Bishop (TOR)64110,9102,1236700131440000,750460
4Philipp Grubauer (VGK)63210,9242,1736020131710000,000060
5Byron Dafoe (MTL)62220,9302,3036500142000000,667360
6Andrei Vasilevskiy (ROU)64110,9172,3036500141690000,333360
7Patrick Roy (HAR)63300,9122,3233601131470000,000060
8Connor Hellebuyck (FLO)55000,9222,3630500121530001,000450
9Mike Smith (PIT)43010,9272,4025001101370001,000842
10Tuukka Rask (PHI)53200,9142,4030000121400000,000051