Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 mars 2019 at 21:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (BOS)X693644800360881042418417614,94%26130118,8611193039246000019
2Artemi Panarin (PIT)X69334780130081452557716712,94%20126918,39420243925700005
3Kyle Okposo (NAS)X68275279-114559267283771579,54%26136620,098263445244000052
4Patrice Bergeron (VAN)X68354378054101031113007715611,67%25138820,411015255224900017
5Patrick Kane (CHI)X68314778-5561082692679117811,61%18134419,7617153251251000015
6Ryan Johansen (ANA)X58275178-4193851061082299113311,79%36128922,2372027332070008126
7Jordan Eberle (ANA)X672751782814582742546216810,63%25133819,9781725342280116102
8Nathan MacKinnon (ROU)X693641773802090563199420811,29%27144020,871113244827300000
9Brad Marchand (BOS)X69324274-1010820100602136814415,02%35135019,5712162828232000671
10Max Power (OTT)X61254974-912335931152037110912,32%42131421,54121931412071013126
11Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X6334397322715105472999117911,37%25125319,891012224621800001
12Clayton Keller (R) (TBL)X68264773-2321070622337112811,16%17128718,92102232412401015101
13Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X68324072232801091002387213813,45%20126318,576162235248000119
14Blake Wheeler (DET)X68244872-13731512083284751858,45%31142720,9891625562520117104
15Jon Marchessault (LAK)X66294170-1258086632337214412,45%18112317,028182646224112131
16Tyler Johnson (NAS)X64284270-9200581272186111912,84%39137121,43102131322271236119
17Mats Zuccarello (SHA)X67274370457510580310951668,71%25141121,064121649224112995
18Mikko Rantanen (HAR)X68284169-626010465315921878,89%32135319,891116275526400017
19Anthony Mantha (Qbc)X69254469-580012765264791479,47%19121617,63917264622400011
20Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SHA)X652445693183559988242651439,92%23139721,4971017342061235149
21Jeff Skinner (NAS)X68343468-8241042612338113714,59%28134319,7514142841236000368
22Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X59284068-120361172366612911,86%25120920,4910142438229112481
23Bo Horvat (TOT)X693631674441055922205111516,36%29113016,38121022351641235141
24Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X68343367-416041622316512914,72%31132619,501713305625400002
25Joé Juneau (TOT)X60333467-8933583772686115312,31%26130221,69101424431890113131
26Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X68283967-56820100882496616011,24%24119417,567162327222011234
27Anze Kopitar (TOT)X69244367122610651422046412311,76%40136219,744151928254000160
28Claude Giroux (MON)X6829376628077982719413410,70%17133119,577111834229000227
29Matt Duchene (MON)X68244266179578922357513510,21%20119517,57571229193011337
30Jamie Benn (VGK)X682639652110115138612326514311,21%31136720,119162539270000158
31Mark Scheifele (NYR)X66293564-10175651092158413813,49%26129119,5610172743248000024
32Michael Grabner (FLO)X59273764-941555712437615211,11%27125121,2010162649263101362
33Taylor Hall (TOT)X66273764-7421084622668115410,15%24122618,578152363244000020
34Reilly Smith (TOT)X6832316393157272206619315,53%37126518,6187153023000004
35Jack Eichel (FLO)X65303363-1137581852566014711,72%20120518,5413152852258000025
36Dylan Larkin (TOR)X6926376313675124971785611614,61%18126618,3581018262481122125
37Nico Hischier (R) (TBL)X68253863827567100185549313,51%23113516,698132139215000115
38Tyler Seguin (TOT)X612636623541083992266913611,50%24130121,3351217262211127135
39Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X69263662-926060592427213610,74%21124117,98812204124800006
40Eric Staal (PHI)X652438621717548791654511514,55%25112817,368182625212000474
41Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X65233962-9375123692108113310,95%25123418,995111622218000050
42Evgeni Dadonov (SJS)X5527346112141045612158517412,56%38113920,706713411662134138
43William Karlsson (PIT)X65273461-24074942306314411,74%22119718,421141542223000247
44Brayden Point (PHI)X6726356121271548672086212812,50%25111416,63781531221011161
45Guy Lafleur (PHI)X6529316019671559752055610414,15%14106816,441382134212101350
46Paul Stastny (LAK)X68233760-215557681885311312,23%26110816,297152235223011116
47Henrik Sedin (Qbc)X64273259-530070891785311415,17%28117818,416121832200011572
48Auston Matthews (ROU)X68203959-56048102145419713,79%33128418,88412162123801102
49Derek Stepan (CHI)X662434581220106112177629213,56%34132120,027142127232000371
50Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X662335581155521031996610511,56%39122218,52156191561236122
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Patrick Roy (HAR)67402160,9192,504087011702091901720,65143671
2Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)64411830,9202,5037212121551927753410,77649634
3Roberto Luongo (TOT)42281030,9192,542481601051293596320,917244029
4Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)53241890,9202,573103401331666774330,730375215
5Cam Talbot (VGK)60341870,9162,623527411541837788500,56730599
6Jim Carey (MON)683321130,9142,724086421852148984600,60448680
7Semyon Varlamov (CHI)64342080,9132,763741011721978869610,68945635
8Mike Smith (TOT)45221750,9122,802677411251415676210,833124424
9Ben Bishop (TOT)49242310,9062,892867401381467680220,857214721
10Devan Dubnyk (TOT)59282360,9102,893468801671849844330,588175810