Pro LeadersLast Update - 31 mars 2020 at 21:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X8035629729400120279382952879,16%15185123,14101727712560007261
2Jack Eichel (FLO)X80444993163201352073146021314,01%17175421,9213142755262000044
3Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X823353861720202563108720710,65%19168020,48920296024310111260
4Nathan MacKinnon (ROU)X8238478513200781893298723611,55%8172421,02817256028800000
5Mika Zibanejad (SHA)X82384583213751832063069422112,42%18175321,37371047221000258
6Patrice Bergeron (VAN)X803548835300801983338724510,51%5161120,139162580254000032
7Anze Kopitar (VGK)X7840428214100452033179724412,62%12163720,999122160231000169
8Mats Zuccarello (SHA)X8123598218320111124244831759,43%12168920,85391232217000153
9Taylor Hall (NYR)X8235458023001011193337421810,51%6179621,905141950253000037
10Sidney Crosby (BOS)X8227538023601031993231112128,36%9170420,78515205525500009
11Kris Letang (ROU)X82136780011515254124177541147,34%103199024,27102333113297000087
12Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SHA)X8233457820200531293077722410,75%15173821,20471148221000251
13John Carlson (PHI)X82106878131604614112950727,75%112196123,9181927752550000213
14Teuvo Teravainen (DET)X8234437712140351042216114815,38%7159319,42613193021900008
15Brayden Point (PHI)X8231467711100551583121042069,94%5162319,799142360253000026
16Travis Zajac (MIN)X8134427621240762363248723710,49%20166820,59121325692220118208
17Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X822848761320113169329912488,51%14180522,015101546249000014
18Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X8233417414100362163027320910,93%30168820,5861319642400002112
19Connor McDavid (HAR)X822746733320098203314822288,60%4172721,063131649252000025
20Dylan Larkin (TOR)X82264470103210138188265592279,81%16147818,0361420522222024127
21P.K. Subban (NYR)X821555701915140150190571217,89%110183922,4361117932561122112
22Josh Morrissey (VGK)X82115970234004610711435699,65%93189323,0861218622490111104
23Tomas Hertl (TOR)X823435699160741433157825210,79%19169320,6411819672330114155
24Mark Stone (VGK)X822742691315596105295772169,15%6163719,97513184224600000
25Elias Pettersson (R) (SJS)X8135336818260781682394416214,64%6157819,4991120391960004140
26Jaromir Bure (HAR)X7932366827301064972667119812,03%23159820,235131862243000284
27Evgenii Dadonov (SJS)X8131376827180451022437215812,76%7151118,657132046201000287
28Gabriel Landeskog (BOS)X813137681967520097313842189,90%3157219,415111659242000013
29Luc Robitaille (PHI)X8135326720375671012649120213,26%12166220,5241014352130003176
30Thom Paradise (VAN)X82313667358101581233099123610,03%18170120,746101677260000274
31Max Domi (LAK)X7924436713410107136254712059,45%5158220,037132049247000051
32Seth Jones (LAK)X81194867844090134130358614,62%99185422,8911920802590001245
33Guy Lafleur (TOT)X79353166-11215921423298623810,64%15175722,25111021622510005125
34Jonathan Huberdeau (FLO)X793036661520097992306117313,04%10165921,007111847259000025
35Mario Lemieux (PHI)X823036661240101161172849021010,56%22161819,738122063256000133
36Elias Lindholm (DET)X8230366604001101892889022310,42%16168220,51101424472281014127
37Max Power (OTT)X81293766191915261812446419311,89%11156419,314913422290004173
38Claude Giroux (TOT)X79264066018054198281752119,25%16173822,0051116362210004122
39Brayden Schenn (PIT)X822837652063352051322235215012,56%9147417,973151844250000112
40Jakub Voracek (Qbc)X82323264540241552495918112,85%10165720,2118939192000069
41Alex Ovechkin (MIN)X8131336430595198113333852119,31%3160419,80129217125300006
42Reilly Smith (MIN)X82303464198026782134816314,08%7146217,82510154222300000
43David Pastrnak (TOT)X7827376431220113712486621010,89%3166221,301161740245000013
44Mark Scheifele (NYR)X79263864-120095171294972128,84%8156919,86611175822100005
45Filip Forsberg (ROU)X8231326323595198772416119212,86%7168220,5187155228700009
46Brad Marchand (BOS)X7630336364201041002467718612,20%4129717,069101962212000025
47Victor Hedman (HAR)X80115263374409710712747598,66%120195324,414610702250002219
48Anthony Cirelli (Qbc)X80293362142915951722126114213,68%18130116,264121634169101163
49Sebastian Aho (SJS)X80273562103801401462606018810,38%10171821,475813382051018201
50Chris Kreider (LAK)X8023396218755170120271872378,49%13140517,5627927146000152
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Patrick Roy (HAR)82492490,9242,22490810618224060230,70651820
2Robin Lehner (DET)794026130,9192,37483512219123650400,68670793
3Ben Bishop (TOR)74521730,9202,3943142517221410100,85448739
4Matt Murray (ROU)56321850,9122,4633396313715620340,720255527
5Darcy Kuemper (TOT)70342870,9142,49409910417019730100,594327011
6Petr Mrazek (OTT)74392670,9172,52434210518221850420,72948729
7Frederik Andersen (PIT)794918100,9172,5547474720224220300,76146784
8Thomas Greiss (TOT)67342670,9092,62404614517719460310,761466715
9Carey Price (MIN)80452380,9022,68461410620620970220,70634802
10Jordan Binnington (VGK)63342430,9112,7036664316518510300,720256121