Pro LeadersLast Update - 19 janvier 2020 at 21:07
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Taylor Hall (NYR)X48253055714056652074212412,08%5102421,344111533161000020
2Nathan MacKinnon (ROU)X48233053914049961764114213,07%5100220,8959142716200000
3Mats Zuccarello (SHA)X48124052102006071136501048,82%599620,7525715133000132
4Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X482031511500141411755211311,43%1297320,2751015281371015117
5Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X4817324951607099203551358,37%3102821,4247113015600004
6Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X451534491320070150221591676,79%7105223,3751116421510003146
7Kris Letang (ROU)X4884149175151606710631667,55%57116024,165141957170000052
8Mika Zibanejad (SHA)X48242347122351071201705713214,12%1099820,7933629133000014
9Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SHA)X481829471116028701624814411,11%698120,431672413300005
10Mark Scheifele (NYR)X48182846314053104182571369,89%394719,7456113814700003
11John Carlson (PHI)X4673845144032777731359,09%73108623,6161218441420000114
12Jack Eichel (FLO)X45212344-1180671191723810912,21%1298621,91571231149000027
13Patrice Bergeron (VAN)X47182644820044112201501308,96%392819,75691552163000027
14Sidney Crosby (BOS)X48143044-330061115201651316,97%498420,4939122913800002
15Thomas Chabot (ANA)X4763743-527548597933377,59%48101721,631121354164000030
16Vincent Damphousse (SJS)X48202242325550731855213810,81%998520,52369311240005100
17Evgenii Dadonov (SJS)X47192342141003958131418814,50%588118,74491326121000046
18Brayden Schenn (PIT)X4819234218412512978129329014,73%887818,3027920148000011
19P.K. Subban (NYR)X4893342-2635789611530597,83%59108722,64471153158101192
20Turbo Shotsayeul (OTT)X461922413251524110142458813,38%1093720,383121525143000153
21Dylan Larkin (TOR)X4816254181610671131523012910,53%983017,29381127129202278
22Seth Jones (LAK)X4612284014260526677223715,58%51104422,707310471620001138
23Filip Forsberg (ROU)X4819203918355114481393310113,67%697120,225272616100007
24Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X48192039540261241644511311,59%1295819,9534732141000016
25Anthony Cirelli (Qbc)X461821391116104890113357115,93%1275416,4028102398101160
26Elias Lindholm (DET)X47172239624058881525311711,18%993219,82861421126000286
27Brayden Point (PHI)X4615243913203094177481118,47%290519,68410143614700006
28Nick Leddy (ANA)X4683139-14220546475245310,67%5099021,52591444148000032
29Roman Josi (ROU)X4873239120027648727508,05%61112923,523111449169000013
30Kyle Connor (PIT)X48191938144019611554512412,26%376215,88336228400000
31Brad Marchand (BOS)X42182038526048561464710512,33%273617,52461030107000015
32Anze Kopitar (VGK)X43162238140231031564812410,26%584619,68661231135000110
33Brent Burns (TOR)X4843438-442087526119456,56%42105021,87281034148000117
34Luc Robitaille (PHI)X452017371712035541545812512,99%787119,3525721120000068
35Elias Pettersson (R) (SJS)X47201737616048881323010115,15%491319,43561120118000285
36Evgeni Malkin (SHA)X44191837-72157881140259013,57%876217,32771430100000112
37Raynald Cote (CHI)X45181937-5201046861684312610,71%1096321,41391237134000152
38Travis Zajac (MIN)X461621371416043140181561288,84%1296520,995611431290116137
39Tomas Hertl (TOR)X48171936-4604184175441519,71%1299220,66448361360114111
40Claude Giroux (TOT)X44162036-88024103168391229,52%995221,63481223119000296
41Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X481026365235416572225213,89%6199620,746713431520000157
42Drew Doughty (VGK)X47630367615110807818477,69%64108022,9717849148011089
43Guy Lafleur (TOT)X44191635-1111546661664810611,45%1296121,84971637143000483
44Jonathan Toews (VAN)X43181735080798186491279,68%376917,88691544132000126
45Reilly Smith (MIN)X4717183512601547124309913,71%583617,784482613100000
46Teuvo Teravainen (DET)X4717183521001751116327014,66%479616,9328101211900005
47Thom Paradise (VAN)X48161935636108558174471409,20%1395719,9545951166000139
48Jeff Carter (TOT)X4815203510135506016050989,38%883517,4014528105000468
49Mario Lemieux (PHI)X46132235112005364156501288,33%991319,8536936149000120
50Paul Stastny (LAK)X4713223511803693122277310,66%577516,49191019104000027
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Patrick Roy (HAR)47281360,9321,992809659313700230,73534470
2Robin Lehner (DET)44231380,9292,072700429313020200,70848443
3Carey Price (MIN)46271160,9142,2826894410211880120,67731461
4Matt Murray (ROU)43251430,9132,4525466210411940120,6679426
5Thomas Greiss (TOT)45231840,9142,51272512411413250310,78628453
6Frederik Andersen (PIT)46301050,9132,5527710311813520200,77322453
7Ben Bishop (TOR)44281410,9102,5625352410812060100,83330435
8Jordan Binnington (VGK)31161210,9152,58181101789150100,87582918
9Tuukka Rask (LAK)2817730,9142,59166540728370000,636112720
10Casey DeSmith (SHA)36181130,9132,60191322839510100,762213215