Pro LeadersLast Update - 29 avril 2022 at 12:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mika Zibanejad (NYR)X82444690212201621644581343099,61%22167020,3613102391240000217
2Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X81454186251405121036310325912,40%10160419,8091726782101017137
3Sean Couturier (PIT)X8239468539120232153247827012,04%15153618,73814224820700004
4Christian Dvorak (CHI)X82354782123201222023017123211,63%18168720,5810223264219101214
5Jack Eichel (OTT)X8241408115240822073259123612,62%7165720,21512174623300000
6Artemi Panarin (PIT)X823050804040514829110824010,31%6155018,91510153621000000
7Mitch Marner (TOT)X822851792210056129281632229,96%12168220,51914234520100003
8Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X8126527822160991963131042328,31%5175421,666172364249022490
9Chris Chelios (HAR)X8225537826515181961857412313,51%116183022,32101222902100113201
10Ryan O'Reilly (ROU)X8233447725295481762959523811,19%16152518,604141838204000239
11Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X82393776161801111682877320313,59%8168920,6069154223700000
12Nathan MacKinnon (ROU)X82324375123751571843119121010,29%8173721,18614206023000001
13Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X8229467558083141338772528,58%20174021,2261420642402138182
14Connor McDavid (HAR)X8227487526240137180303892198,91%5181022,075111645230000263
15Brad Marchand (BOS)X8239357497401891353307918311,82%10174321,251011215020700007
16Elias Lindholm (DET)X823341742514089214339972279,73%16176621,53591452220000395
17Roman Josi (ROU)X781361743369159511313553879,63%83184523,6611132472235000038
18Sebastian Aho (EDM)X81363773114201161993566327810,11%7180522,2911920572290117193
19Ivan Provorov (BOS)X829647364808311512857857,03%108194823,763161969225011042
20Roberto Bissonnette (TBL)X813040701680431302565320011,72%12155719,228101846217000022
21Mark Stone (TOT)X833434682324076912797018112,19%12160519,34107175823100000
22Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X823335681180351893256221710,15%9155618,9811819391921017143
23Drew Doughty (TBL)X791553681610010144105156641109,62%115196224,8491322812170111165
24Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X8234336753001571003267818610,43%10155618,981211235222000003
25François Coté (DET)X8217496620560172125194691468,76%128195723,8679161072420001162
26Sidney Crosby (BOS)X822639658300741772408016910,83%5174321,26316193720800001
27Thom Paradise (VAN)X80343064-113801001643028221311,26%31173121,646612451831018272
28Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X8231336422320122822838120110,95%6161519,69513185022200000
29P.K. Subban (TOT)X821351645540177164186671476,99%149202524,70512171112550001219
30Evander Kane (PHI)X82283563268202271382687519910,45%18173621,16371033234000283
31Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X8227366311200731012466718010,98%5156719,108142243219000141
32Brock Boeser (CHI)X822538631128060109327742627,65%2172020,97614204621800000
33Tomas Hertl (SEA)X82293362-1355117238336972258,63%27143917,5579167122200000
34Al Macinnis (CHI)X82243862-3255581401595810915,09%111186222,70121325731900112158
35Ryan Strome (Qbc)X82224062-1522078205281811947,83%22177521,643141752228000283
36Jonathan Toews (TOT)X8322406218220107205276701897,97%8162319,553111448230011398
37Connor Brown (LAK)X8232296125120301242678119211,99%32152418,582810431720003144
38Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X82253661399410281892216114111,31%6149318,2149133420900006
39Mikael Granlund (TOR)X8226346011100401802407119010,83%15156319,06610164619700010182
40Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X8221396027140411411885112711,17%5154218,81167261801122104
41Éric Desjardins (PHI)X8215456017800150109180611248,33%118186622,7691120932211012162
42Jared Spurgeon (LAK)X82105060193608813215656916,41%102199624,3441014872390001151
43Bo Horvat (ROU)X8230295926280961292156615213,95%4108113,1956112074000343
44Chris Kreider (LAK)X792930592271516293332762458,73%7158320,04881660229000233
45Vincent Trocheck (HAR)X82273259-3560186199277781809,75%11147217,9571118582090004108
46Tom Prévost (BOS)X821544595700189118144369010,42%120204224,9081220632250221132
47Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X82154459-8760180103115398313,04%82177121,601081870228000053
48Victor Hedman (TOT)X821445595620105120135389410,37%92190023,1861117752470000139
49Adam Fox (HAR)X82653599401911810630775,66%119184922,5421214662270000156
50Auston Matthews (MTL)X75302858243401101612296315213,10%0149419,92311143221700008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)774419140,9252,06465641216021260000,57938774
2Byron Dafoe (MTL)80482480,9262,11482610817022850200,73330802
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (ROU)71521270,9262,1343014615320620000,741277111
4Tuukka Rask (PHI)76482080,9232,2845750717422740110,70364762
5Semyon Varlamov (CHI)76422490,9172,32449010517420960310,78041766
6Robin Lehner (DET)78413070,9112,3447174818420700000,72733784
7Darcy Kuemper (BOS)53271740,9182,36297917411714260330,696235126
8Anton Khudobin (NYR)55341830,9222,36317712412515930420,842195518
9Chris Driedger (NYR)46251330,9222,3725370210012840220,737193943
10Melvin Campbell (TBL)77492530,9162,4245286518321820200,87524774