Pro LeadersLast Update - 12 novembre 2019 at 20:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Seth Jones (LAK)X21817257120273935111422,86%2754525,934261880000057
2Evgenii Dadonov (SJS)X2191423840182562204114,52%142620,301561561000043
3Nathan MacKinnon (ROU)X21121022760173673155616,44%443320,6213486700000
4Taylor Hall (NYR)X21101222460252680194412,50%144621,262461670000012
5Patrice Bergeron (VAN)X2191322940194585215910,59%241619,824592971000013
6Anthony Cirelli (Qbc)X218142282018354293119,05%732915,652791546101157
7Turbo Shotsayeul (OTT)X20813211195114947143017,02%640620,32066364000144
8Thom Paradise (VAN)X21101020960392681216212,35%941819,881452771000114
9Mark Scheifele (NYR)X2191120320284686325310,47%243620,76145146600002
10Jeff Skinner (Qbc)X2181220-3120132977174910,39%137717,94246154601103
11Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X2071320980276310831756,48%646223,132241965000041
12Sidney Crosby (BOS)X2171320114021467732609,09%241619,81145115700000
13Nick Leddy (ANA)X2151520-11180271635122414,29%1443420,67369226600009
14Thomas Chabot (ANA)X2121820-38024343915155,13%1846822,290662575000019
15Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SHA)X2191019460163571236312,68%140619,3404495700003
16Kyle Connor (PIT)X229101940083287327310,34%041118,70336217700000
17Brayden Point (PHI)X1981119110011428919458,99%137519,76448216300000
18Vincent Damphousse (SJS)X2281119-215523429029678,89%540518,41246186400006
19Kris Letang (ROU)X2161319-5315712857133210,53%2450924,244373375000026
20Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X2141519212031379018714,44%245521,69235106900004
21John Klingberg (OTT)X211181966019281913175,26%1946722,251341066000029
22Claude Giroux (MON)X1971118-160105169196310,14%343722,992571255000151
23Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X21711181009567823508,97%639919,023361558000218
24Roman Josi (ROU)X2121618-3409323714215,41%2749423,51044227600009
25Alexander Edler (MON)X2121618236068403718205,41%2647522,600551857000039
26Reilly Smith (MIN)X21981782051955184516,36%237217,72303125900000
27Mario Lemieux (PHI)X197101713100213162214211,29%339820,941341563000118
28Justin Faulk (NYR)X217101710240262140131817,50%2945221,503361760000051
29Mika Zibanejad (SHA)X217101756058547126529,86%542320,162131157000013
30Neal Pionk (OTT)X1961117927533232461725,00%2739921,002351056000058
31Jesper Bratt (OTT)X21611175209216314409,52%236117,21112114500009
32Mats Zuccarello (SHA)X215121746023325517439,09%242820,38213857000132
33Hampus Lindholm (VAN)X2131417-52403638415277,32%3648022,842462569000029
34Roman Polak (SJS)X22314173140442129122410,34%2648722,162681169000076
35Brent Burns (TOR)X2111617516041243110153,23%2546222,02044146400008
36Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X2110616600175075195213,33%243720,821121857000015
37Brad Marchand (BOS)X1588163180162757245214,04%028919,23134103300007
38Jack Eichel (FLO)X208816-580396069123611,59%643921,952241963000024
39Michael Grabner (FLO)X207916320163751224613,73%235317,630441161000024
40Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X21791626017323592020,00%3043320,606282268000063
41Cody Ceci (Qbc)X2151116-1135132228111117,86%3344121,003361744000062
42Connor McDavid (HAR)X21511163100295010328654,85%343520,70055156600004
43Chris Chelios (HAR)X2131316212017273821217,89%3046121,971562259000068
44Billy Charlebois (TBL)X2121416-14155528338246,06%2547522,630441764000034
45John Carlson (PHI)X19016168001935351490,00%2746824,650881760000053
46Alexander Radulov (NYR)X219615620171771203912,68%236117,2112385600002
47Max Power (OTT)X20871531210115749184716,33%542721,372131061000164
48Travis Zajac (MIN)X208715900166773275710,96%843921,931341458000474
49Viktor Arvidsson (DET)X21871558010755104514,55%241319,67448125100000
50Elias Pettersson (R) (SJS)X228715040204453195315,09%342919,49303859000143
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Patrick Roy (HAR)2113530,9371,78124943375870110,70010210
2Casey DeSmith (SHA)136310,9401,7970421213490000,87581010
3Robin Lehner (DET)188460,9411,82112341345780100,66733183
4Carey Price (MIN)2013240,9232,00117222395070000,66724201
5Ben Bishop (TOR)1814310,9302,09106322375270100,85714183
6Frederik Andersen (PIT)2213630,9252,15134202486380000,66712220
7Anton Khudobin (NYR)168420,9232,2590901344420100,7508147
8Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)1812510,9282,27108420415730100,6679181
9Jaroslav Halak (LAK)179710,9112,3198601384250010,6676174
10Thomas Greiss (CHI)2112900,9152,39125542505890110,8005210