Pro LeadersLast Update - 4 avril 2019 at 21:22
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrick Kane (CHI)X76355590-86010927530210120011,59%19151019,8619214061288000124
2Sidney Crosby (BOS)X7638508863601031202609019814,62%30143818,9212193142277000019
3Jordan Eberle (ANA)X75315788-6834589822826918910,99%30149419,92112031372600116104
4Ryan Johansen (ANA)X66315687-112118511611825410215212,20%38144721,9382533352390008128
5Nathan MacKinnon (ROU)X76394786089251036335310123011,05%28159420,971317305229500000
6Patrice Bergeron (VAN)X73364884156101061183118016811,58%28148520,341018285326300019
7Artemi Panarin (PIT)X76364884132089502788318512,95%21139218,31620264428000005
8Kyle Okposo (NAS)X76315384-1245510378313821759,90%34153420,199263549266000062
9Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X71414081631151195534210219711,99%26141519,921212245023800001
10Claude Giroux (MON)X76364480101008411530210615411,92%24150219,768132142262011343
11Brad Marchand (BOS)X76354580-512325111642377516114,77%38148319,5112162829254000677
12Mikko Rantanen (HAR)X76344680131511368356992139,55%35151019,861516316429400017
13Clayton Keller (R) (TBL)X762852802361078722648014110,61%19143518,88102232432711016111
14Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X75364379202801131102678515313,48%26141918,928182641271000119
15Mats Zuccarello (SHA)X7530497936610116833411061878,80%30157521,00614205425311210104
16Max Power (OTT)X67275279-11164601051282147612312,62%47144821,61141933462361013152
17Blake Wheeler (DET)X75265379-17791513197314851988,28%37157921,05101828622800118115
18Tyler Johnson (NAS)X72324678-10220631352437013413,17%43154521,46122234362491236133
19Anthony Mantha (Qbc)X76314778-1820140672938416110,58%23132817,481018284824000011
20Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X66304777120421312717814811,07%31137220,79111728462741236104
21Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X76373875-416050702617015414,18%38149719,701817356730000002
22Evgeni Dadonov (SJS)X6332437517161052732519419912,75%39131920,947916471922136164
23Jon Marchessault (LAK)X74314475-17620106692567715812,11%20126517,109182748254112136
24Taylor Hall (TOT)X74294675-766209867297991749,76%26140018,918212972289000025
25Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SHA)X72264975020365116104266751599,77%28155721,6371219392301236169
26Jeff Skinner (NAS)X76363874-7281046712559114914,12%32149619,6814163043255000775
27Mark Scheifele (NYR)X74353974-102410701192459615614,29%31146119,7416173354292000026
28Joé Juneau (TOT)X65353873-91034597832906716612,07%31142721,95101525502130114157
29Bo Horvat (TOT)X7637357244410631012395413015,48%30123216,21121022351651237148
30Jamie Benn (VGK)X762745722311515155702517015910,76%32151419,929192841295000158
31Matt Duchene (MON)X76264672159586103265841559,81%20131017,245101531214011338
32Jack Eichel (FLO)X72373471-1055587932847015613,03%20132418,3918153361294011134
33Anze Kopitar (TOT)X77264571132610741492357413011,06%44150819,584162033279000160
34Reilly Smith (TOT)X76333770833578842246510214,73%39140818,5387153125300004
35Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X76284270-118020119101290791849,66%28135717,857162331249011234
36Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X72244670-8455145752399015310,04%25137719,135131823236000156
37Jakub Voracek (MON)X763435698615113802999113611,37%31157520,7291120592551129130
38Brayden Point (PHI)X7430396921271553782296914513,10%30122316,539112035243011161
39Henrik Sedin (Qbc)X71303868-130076971905411915,79%30129818,296142033216011678
40Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X76303868-1230072662637514611,41%23135717,851112234626600006
41Nico Hischier (R) (TBL)X7629396810295801102076210414,01%25126416,648132139239000115
42Eric Staal (PHI)X732642681921560901875712013,90%27129317,7182028282360004106
43Derek Stepan (CHI)X742740671220119131196729913,78%37148520,0710162632264000490
44Guy Lafleur (PHI)X7232346622771570802306312413,91%14119016,5314102443235101354
45Dylan Larkin (TOR)X762739661084101361081896113014,29%20137818,1491120282631122125
46Connor McDavid (HAR)X763134656140771112308413813,48%37132917,4911112232189000133
47Luc Robitaille (PHI)X7430356519106301231012057313714,63%32136718,4857121712022411273
48William Karlsson (PIT)X72283765-380791062597817010,81%25132518,401161750246000247
49Michael Grabner (FLO)X62273865-843560772638016010,27%27132321,3410162653284112481
50Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X732836641355591202218213012,67%44137418,82268221731237138
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)613019100,9212,483585411481885872430,730376015
2Patrick Roy (HAR)75452370,9192,4845730118923281005720,66748751
3Roberto Luongo (TOT)49311250,9192,552916801241532698320,829354729
4Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)72452140,9172,5842112121812168846510,77257714
5Cam Talbot (VGK)68372370,9162,614006411742076893510,56730679
6Jim Carey (MON)763923130,9142,6845676220423721082600,60448760
7Semyon Varlamov (CHI)72402280,9152,704219021902238987810,68945715
8Devan Dubnyk (TOT)67332570,9102,873953801892104961340,550206610
9Mike Smith (TOT)52262050,9102,893096411491659782320,833125125
10Carey Price (TOT)64322550,9082,923673001791938835310,795396312