Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 4 avril 2019 at 21:22
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX76355590-86010927530210120011,59%19151019,8619214061288000124
Derek StepanX742740671220119131196729913,78%37148520,0710162632264000490
Ray CoteX7129285708515111732216813213,12%35146520,644111545255202390
Mikael GranlundX76183250-51758872191511149,42%34117715,495914201361239167
Christian DvorakX742224461480821161745111012,64%46126817,1373101115314512276
Phillip DanaultX76192039458095911574010512,10%17102613,501011441125164
Kyle TurrisX75112738-72008411113361818,27%21123016,40661217191000212
Brock Boeser (R)X74161834-42807461169641169,47%16112515,204481719500002
Ryan McDonaghX715222734401021309641395,21%119174624,60077182420002144
Jake MuzzinX7662026-859588798134317,41%84147619,4206632070002156
Erik JohnsonX6332225514925106998431433,57%102155924,751910122051122184
Nick SchmaltzX619918180315974204412,16%2076512,54156613600001
Marcus JohanssonX768715-822027308530559,41%125587,34101225000318
Thomas HickeyX4511213-3381036483313183,03%4876016,89022571000039
Matt ReadX746612600568046123113,04%2795912,95000031128261
Adam LarssonX51210121436049432912156,90%5586316,930110100003167
Trevor LewisX67437-620105631427239,52%175618,370000500001
Chris Tanev (TOT)X45257-157518503017126,67%3869915,530000570001120
__Chris Tanev (ANA)X28224-18551428251668,00%2545716,31000056000055
__Chris Tanev (CHI)X170333204225160,00%1324214,2300001000166
Kevan MillerX761672621067622511184,00%5494512,4300001000094
Nate ThompsonX42022205441150,00%1297,230000000005
Brandon MontourX421124120231914227,14%103708,8010114000051
Anton LindholmX14011220453000,00%51067,600000700008
Beau BennettX1000000313010,00%01211,570000000001
Andreas Borgman (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Eric TangradiX3000-100100000,00%041,310000000002
Ian McCoshenX3000000010000,00%031,150000100003
Samuel Girard (R)X3000-100001000,00%1113,560000000005
Logan ShawX3000100120010,00%0227,470000000000
Gustav ForslingX6000100353010,00%16510,7900000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8536,80%1259830001,19491100520586
Derek StepanX4451,64%18243426010,90130000022448
Ray CoteX2338,14%1184025010,78051200020453
Mikael GranlundX3240,68%2364929000,85180012400025
Christian DvorakX3252,57%8964929010,73010002200452
Phillip DanaultX4052,54%5312418210,76010000510231
Kyle TurrisX1152,19%9582522000,62140000011102
Brock Boeser (R)X4038,78%495518000,60470000000125
Ryan McDonaghX110,00%02659100,310000001200122
Jake MuzzinX200,00%01640000,35010100190400
Erik JohnsonX000,00%02148000,320221200180001
Nick SchmaltzX1140,82%49137000,47010000230110
Marcus JohanssonX0023,53%17206000,54000001100001
Thomas HickeyX000,00%01025000,340111000181001
Matt ReadX3027,66%47723000,2512000003316001
Adam LarssonX100,00%0424000,280000000194010
Trevor LewisX1042,86%7512000,25012000011011
Chris Tanev (TOT)X000,00%0420000,200000100171001
__Chris Tanev (ANA)X000,00%0414000,180000100171
__Chris Tanev (CHI)X000,00%006000,250000000171
Kevan MillerX000,00%0328100,150101000409010
Nate ThompsonX1050,00%600001,38000000000100
Brandon MontourX000,00%095000,11000000055000
Anton LindholmX000,00%012000,19000000000000
Beau BennettX0050,00%200000,00000000020000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Eric TangradiX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%001000,00000000020000
Logan ShawX000,00%201000,00000001300000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%003000,00000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov72402280,9152,704219021902238987810,689457151068
Aaron Dell102400,8993,414050123228135010,0000567100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX7638508863601031202609019814,62%30143818,9212193142277000019
Brad MarchandX76354580-512325111642377516114,77%38148319,5112162829254000677
Evgeny KuznetsovX76163854-194808180178721228,99%22118315,56313162122300001
Gabriel LandeskogX76202949-22461011478217611389,22%34134117,65412163023020213153
David PastrnakX7619304910261010052205551229,27%31131917,36812202722100000
Ryan KeslerX761625411615135104181651208,84%41133217,53426915811210283
Max PaciorettyX761919382324093691744810210,92%26119115,6726813230000286
Marc-Edouard VlasicX755293422235441237434336,76%104163121,740223410116305
Ivan ProvorovX759223120275939710245368,82%91167322,316511182750111153
Caleb PrévostX76151227-17782010661110346913,64%22119015,664489258000114
Paul Byron (TOT)X75101323220726370163714,29%24102613,68202557101150
__Paul Byron (SJS)X23527-80028243852013,16%939817,32202553101131
__Paul Byron (BOS)X52511161020443932111715,63%1562812,0700004000018
Tom PrévostX7561723-206210931148842396,82%99168122,4223572060117279
Travis KonecnyX6761420610030209631586,25%64957,390000300000
Cam FowlerX76118197140341008831351,14%102147219,370224890112204
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X751161715320705491336612,09%1692612,350002380116184
__Patrik Berglund (DET)X591151613320654678275614,10%1381413,790002380005147
__Patrik Berglund (BOS)X1601120058136100,00%31137,0400001011137
Boone JennerX7698176300835484265310,71%2182810,890000810110238
Marco ScandellaX7631114-12402049695823205,17%67115715,22000112000020
Travis HamonicX7636902037558684420146,82%66112614,8100004000198
Casey CizikasX76437740545738182210,53%127219,480000130000124
Nikita NesterovX1011000000000,00%044,130000000000
Brenden DillonX1000000100000,00%01312,670000000002
Adam PelechX2000-100100010,00%02110,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6355,62%18957525001,22290000011786
Brad MarchandX5038,18%1107127011,08271310011533
Evgeny KuznetsovX2249,38%9744118000,91230000140304
Gabriel LandeskogX1052,31%654920000,73231011300321
David PastrnakX6024,71%855115000,74011100011285
Ryan KeslerX3256,15%11703525010,620801000142432
Max PaciorettyX2134,85%663417000,64000000022322
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%01763000,42000100021002
Ivan ProvorovX300,00%02548000,37001000021312
Caleb PrévostX3134,48%58269000,45362020022113
Paul Byron (TOT)X2028,13%641213000,45130000140104
__Paul Byron (SJS)X1020,00%2086000,35020000140
__Paul Byron (BOS)X1031,82%4447000,51110000140
Tom PrévostX000,00%01353000,27000110022020
Travis KonecnyX1030,77%13269000,81000000030001
Cam FowlerX100,00%01541000,26000001100000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2153,45%581414000,370000000192013
__Patrik Berglund (DET)X2154,72%531413000,390000000192
__Patrik Berglund (BOS)X0040,00%501000,180000000192
Boone JennerX1046,55%581614000,41000000088011
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0639000,240003100162010
Travis HamonicX000,00%0735000,1600645001611000
Casey CizikasX1155,48%292415000,1901000001010002
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000004,84000002400000
Brenden DillonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2613840,9082,8815434174806351010,188162551321
Pekka Rinne (TOT)61372130,9063,073661221871989847520,800356114452
__Pekka Rinne (SJS)1711510,9003,4210350059589249200,75016176
__Pekka Rinne (BOS)44261620,9092,932626221281400598320,84219448

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX76364480101008411530210615411,92%24150219,768132142262011343
Matt DucheneX76264672159586103265841559,81%20131017,245101531214011338
Jakub VoracekX763435698615113802999113611,37%31157520,7291120592551129130
Johnny BucykX7522264810903010674159497813,84%34140718,774610202042028115
David Krejci (TOT)X73192241-5606498159409011,95%21114315,66761320161011174
__David Krejci (DET)X52151934-5605588123326712,20%1894818,22761320158011173
__David Krejci (MON)X214370009103682311,11%31959,300000300000
Logan Couture (TOT)X76162339-1875668417349999,25%44126116,60371022221000118
__Logan Couture (MIN)X326814-172023409217526,52%2449615,49134158400001
__Logan Couture (ROU)X21268-30015173818205,26%934616,46011166000113
__Logan Couture (MON)X238917255282743142718,60%1142018,2623567000005
Tyson BarrieX7683139-140719211152427,21%83170222,39791623284000175
Joe ThorntonX76162137-694208199159558610,06%27103013,555611157312310243
Cam Neely (TOT)X7517193651024014183153438611,11%29124316,57381126226101249
__Cam Neely (MIN)X336713-1401062366626399,09%1654516,531231187101134
__Cam Neely (MON)X4211122366230794787174712,64%1369716,6026815139000115
Alexander Edler (TOT)X716222841271512412211132385,41%110164223,13459162230113225
__Alexander Edler (DET)X5151722587586857722306,49%81115622,67347121580002161
__Alexander Edler (MON)X20156-140103837341082,94%2948624,31112465011164
Nick BjugstadX76121426128107739114285410,53%2284611,13101431000018
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X6832225-1817945129789039493,33%62138320,3435820293000374
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X702212825776650,00%39613,660004110000117
__Dustin Byfuglien (TBL)X10145-327102316165146,25%1222922,9111212700003
__Dustin Byfuglien (ROU)X51012457452420,00%610420,83101437000233
__Dustin Byfuglien (MON)X23189-553535223612132,78%2244219,2311210100000020
Anton StralmanX7611819245125731086022301,67%86153220,1606661970226258
Mattias JanmarkX76117189804237102296410,78%167569,940000030312135
Jonas BrodinX720151566325581046436250,00%113151721,070000430114271
Melker KarlssonX76551028070505113349,80%2177210,16000072138215
Barclay GoodrowX73279-221552422410218,33%55096,9700006011290
Xavier OuelletX6317817952448351382,86%4586313,70000080113148
Joakim RyanX200336007157140,00%1322011,00000017000145
Vinnie HinostrozaX1811232074334123,03%11277,060000100000
Oskar LindblomX13011100311100,00%0282,1800000011122
Jarred TinordiX2000100000000,00%042,110000100001
T.J. HensickX2000000000000,00%010,520000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX16000020520010,00%4935,8300000000020
Chris ButlerX180006001078150,00%61789,860000300009
Stefan MatteauX20000000210000,00%0160,810000000004
Brett ConnollyX24000-260949340,00%2893,710001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX6154,37%20124920021,071160005600586
Matt DucheneX5157,41%11815717001,10290010260545
Jakub VoracekX6131,19%1096228000,8821010045001052
Johnny BucykX2237,50%1282925000,683112220021234
David Krejci (TOT)X4152,51%10762116010,72000000077313
__David Krejci (DET)X3151,75%9701212010,72000000077
__David Krejci (MON)X1059,43%10694000,72000000077
Logan Couture (TOT)X4045,60%5572727000,623100100520015
__Logan Couture (MIN)X1045,23%4821210000,56240000520
__Logan Couture (ROU)X1036,84%1988000,46160000520
__Logan Couture (MON)X2051,79%5679000,81000100520
Tyson BarrieX200,00%03743000,46000001100012
Joe ThorntonX1054,42%8253914010,72001120150111
Cam Neely (TOT)X0135,00%601827010,58110441200123
__Cam Neely (MIN)X0035,00%20114010,48110021200
__Cam Neely (MON)X0135,00%40723000,66000421200
Alexander Edler (TOT)X010,00%03361000,34001011100002
__Alexander Edler (DET)X010,00%02640000,38001001100
__Alexander Edler (MON)X000,00%0721000,25000011100
Nick BjugstadX3048,72%391412000,61000012200201
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000,00%02532000,360024300171010
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X000,00%011000,420011000171
__Dustin Byfuglien (TBL)X000,00%069000,440000100171
__Dustin Byfuglien (ROU)X000,00%023000,190000000171
__Dustin Byfuglien (MON)X000,00%078000,410001000171
Anton StralmanX000,00%01548000,250112200541021
Mattias JanmarkX2234,52%84308000,480000001160111
Jonas BrodinX000,00%01149000,200002202720000
Melker KarlssonX0126,47%34622000,26000002200001
Barclay GoodrowX1150,00%152611000,3500100004216010
Xavier OuelletX100,00%0629000,1900010005716000
Joakim RyanX000,00%0110000,27000000000100
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%251000,31000000000001
Oskar LindblomX0050,00%1000000,70000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
T.J. HensickX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Chris ButlerX000,00%0012000,00000000000000
Stefan MatteauX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Brett ConnollyX0050,00%410000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman20010,9261,62740022714000,0003067000
Jim Carey763923130,9142,6845676220423721082600,604487601243

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX73364884156101061183118016811,58%28148520,341018285326300019
Vladimir TarasenkoX71414081631151195534210219711,99%26141519,921212245023800001
Thom ParadiseX761938578683010377251751577,57%20138618,24471128227101397
Jonathan ToewsX752821497431566981967311014,29%19118115,753361720700007
Alex PietrangeloX76133649336205611820468816,37%78177123,308101841291000044
Alex KillornX61162945177158153148469710,81%16115118,87381119204000010
Sean MonahanX76171633-101606069205641358,29%16107414,1324620199000327
Zdeno CharaX753212441312514510510233492,94%72172022,9413415289000016
Hampus LindholmX7041822-4300699210534453,81%49138719,8222481750009186
Richard PanikX7691120-8315934712758917,09%16102713,5213477600000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX73109194140478181297912,35%2580010,950110202028248
Jake GardinerX7611516-130044789146471,10%89137418,080000101113314
Alec MartinezX7551015-235561877232246,94%74144919,3212361871126204
Tony TwistXX76571214311115130655219329,62%20101013,2900007000191
Brad RichardsonX753912-7451588804416316,82%32100513,40000050333195
Andy GreeneX7121012414062884918314,08%90127717,990001130113300
Shawn MatthiasX744711218033414114289,76%2374310,04000000222254
Jason ChimeraX75617-6295854949123012,24%1876010,13011052025163
Troy StecherX1002224010116520,00%212912,93000020011121
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X10101-2604892611,11%2585,790000000008
__Andrew Shaw (NYR)X5000000000000,00%000,080000000000
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X5101-2604892611,11%25811,500000000008
Zac RinaldoX1000000000000,00%088,180000000003
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X1000000010010,00%022,170000000000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (VAN)X1000000010010,00%022,170000000000
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Ryan Murphy (VAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX2000-100000000,00%031,530000000001
Matt IrwinX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob de La RoseX4000-100330000,00%1256,180000000007
Cody Franson (TOT)X5000000100000,00%0102,060000000001
__Cody Franson (VAN)X5000000100000,00%0102,060000000001
Adam McQuaidX8000-2215384310,00%711113,8700000000018
Chris StewartX18000240633130,00%1402,230000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX10356,87%20734334001,131120110032466
Vladimir TarasenkoX0530,43%929114011,151511144001155
Thom ParadiseX0436,26%913726000,822122220033552
Jonathan ToewsX7056,97%9184316010,837120120280333
Alex PietrangeloX320,00%04449000,55001211100222
Alex KillornX3037,37%992516000,78001020032233
Sean MonahanX1055,07%552476000,61340000033112
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0851000,282221201400012
Hampus LindholmX000,00%03639000,321100001260004
Richard PanikX0028,57%703911000,390110001100002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1151,02%5882215100,48000000092100
Jake GardinerX000,00%03322000,230000000343000
Alec MartinezX100,00%01144000,210101000172001
Tony TwistXX1028,17%71714000,2401174200188000
Brad RichardsonX0151,43%175426000,24000210033000
Andy GreeneX000,00%0648000,190000000259010
Shawn MatthiasX0039,13%46411000,30000000031000
Jason ChimeraX1116,67%18920000,1800001001212111
Troy StecherX000,00%004000,31000000140000
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0066,67%1841000,35000000022000
__Andrew Shaw (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X0066,67%1841000,35000000022
Zac RinaldoX000,00%100000,0000000001515000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000093000
__Ryan Murphy (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000093
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,00000000140000
Jacob de La RoseX0037,50%802000,00000000031000
Cody Franson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
__Cody Franson (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000210
Adam McQuaidX000,00%003000,00000100043000
Chris StewartX0033,33%300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist76363090,8993,0644581032272249998330,81443760854
Curtis McElhinney50010,8853,9516700119647000,3333058000
Garret Sparks10000,9174,5813001126000,0000018000

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX7530497936610116833411061878,80%30157521,00614205425311210104
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX72264975020365116104266751599,77%28155721,6371219392301236169
Mika ZibanejadX76342559-131001001262418015514,11%28150919,85510152520221311201
Bryan LittleX76223052712093761956410511,28%32121415,98771428190000268
Derick BrassardX76202949201809390229721408,73%16104313,722241348000687
Thomas VanekX761029393415856912342928,13%24120415,8537102122200000
Colton SissonsX76211334-1549510479102245620,59%33132517,434913161891129148
Zack Smith (TOT)X72920294360785612445977,26%1875710,5100000112154
__Zack Smith (SHA)X72920294360785612445977,26%1875710,5100000112154
Jared SpurgeonX5352328-171405810011349474,42%93154929,22268192091011216
Tyler MyersX555232816441048617218296,94%61109719,95448131340112116
Aaron EkbladX5871825-910220859410334416,80%101148225,54437201850115177
Karl AlznerX664151976620971107628335,26%88146822,2423591520110198
Henrik ZetterbergX767815-1500435211241656,25%167209,4800004000243
Kevin LabancX765611-1514039328528485,88%75867,700110900000
Jonathan EricssonX76189-3631580915531301,82%83130517,1700031050114146
Cal ClutterbuckX755380320825147182510,64%1883411,12000000002110
Jamie McGinnX76415-68050254117359,76%64796,300000300001
Artturi LehkonenX7114535537243618302,78%73414,80000112000136
Carl GunnarssonX60134-614013544618232,17%4480413,40000118000050
Klas DahlbeckX16011-218019107320,00%1122514,0500006000019
Yannick WeberX22011180181165100,00%1327912,6900003000033
Madison BoweyX1000-100020000,00%21212,420000000000
Stuart PercyX4000000410110,00%1317,670000200001
Viktor StalbergX6000000000000,00%020,310000000002
Mark StreitX8000240531010,00%69311,670000100003
Devante Smith-PellyX11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brian GiontaX14000000001000,00%0100,720000000015
Alexandre BurrowsX17000100120000,00%0191,1300001000012
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX19000-320045450,00%0623,2500000000012
David DesharnaisX22000000200000,00%0271,210000300002
Benoit PouliotX22000000434130,00%0371,660000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX3426,47%1367925001,003102000021785
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2251,43%16395024200,963197240011252
Mika ZibanejadX4454,30%13594319000,788180000021553
Bryan LittleX3151,61%624117000,86010001100332
Derick BrassardX0253,73%6704812010,942110002200122
Thomas VanekX2135,85%532912000,651210001100002
Colton SissonsX4155,70%2372522110,51001000011223
Zack Smith (TOT)X2147,83%921510000,77000000230133
__Zack Smith (SHA)X2147,83%921510000,77000000230
Jared SpurgeonX020,00%04753000,360000001200140
Tyler MyersX200,00%01832000,51000020340102
Aaron EkbladX000,00%03444000,34012110011000
Karl AlznerX000,00%01242000,26002020033000
Henrik ZetterbergX1152,27%331243000,42260001100000
Kevin LabancX0014,89%471911000,3836000003535120
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0646000,1400110003920001
Cal ClutterbuckX1026,32%38217000,19000000011002
Jamie McGinnX0146,15%13124000,2100000002121000
Artturi LehkonenX0044,83%5856000,29001000065000
Carl GunnarssonX100,00%0428000,100000000431000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%004000,09000000066000
Yannick WeberX000,00%0116000,07000000099000
Madison BoweyX000,00%001000,00000000054000
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Viktor StalbergX000,00%100000,000000000133000
Mark StreitX000,00%012000,00000000030000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Brian GiontaX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Alexandre BurrowsX0023,08%1310000,00000001200000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0058,62%2901000,00000000140000
David DesharnaisX0080,00%511000,0000000001717000
Benoit PouliotX0011,11%900000,00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith61200,9152,87272001315385010,0000322100
Keith Kinkaid33161120,9083,0117510088956491110,778362946721

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX7430396921271553782296914513,10%30122316,539112035243011161
Eric StaalX732642681921560901875712013,90%27129317,7182028282360004106
Guy LafleurX7232346622771570802306312413,91%14119016,5314102443235101354
Luc RobitailleX7430356519106301231012057313714,63%32136718,4857121712022411273
Mario LemieuxX652428528941089761835110813,11%34121518,6971421322101127157
Kyle PalmieriX761826441144206765255691557,06%28115515,190991521700006
John CarlsonX6773239122810599815349684,58%95150022,3859142922605510287
Travis ZajacX7612223415332582130104406611,54%33112714,830001842613291
Mikko KoivuX768192724557710415052945,33%30114815,1001103121310160
Patrick MaroonX761111222155658733143421007,69%1190711,9411233210113
Marian HossaX7491221800404211833687,63%1675010,14134713200004
Darnell NurseX7531821811935115977124374,23%93158721,1633682360112201
Artem AnisimovX7691120360316679274211,39%277559,94011028101455
Bobby OrrX70116171512050771148730441,15%61137719,6705572290221177
Jake DebruskX766915117558207422508,11%75787,600000500000
Brent SeabrookX73510159551569919427335,32%87162622,28426152190006313
Kevin BieksaX7631114152348083665319155,66%61105813,920003450112167
Jordie BennX7635822402067705728255,26%84125016,45101232000056
Kyle QuinceyX76178187755754388172,63%4976510,061012180002116
Matt StajanX37112300113294611,11%22005,41000030111131
Michael BournivalX101010605111359,09%2707,030000100001
Matt FrattinX5011120411040,00%0397,720000000007
Jack HillenX8011400486420,00%512415,4600000000012
Scottie UpshallX10011-180123142110,00%5939,260000000001
Sergey KalininX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X2000000010000,00%063,160000000004
Patrice CormierX3000-100000000,00%020,760000000001
Taylor ChorneyX3000100003110,00%03411,360000000003
Samuel BlaisX7000020001000,00%0141,950000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX4448,02%6837427001,134141020010454
Eric StaalX3255,12%14063320001,05110011100452
Guy LafleurX7240,98%614814021,115132012200532
Luc RobitailleX3232,50%805532110,95014110210467
Mario LemieuxX0232,88%733915110,862111010210541
Kyle PalmieriX4032,61%924614010,76001031100411
John CarlsonX200,00%04643000,52241000130022
Travis ZajacX3253,90%11931421000,60001220088424
Mikko KoivuX1054,83%11291830000,472300000114012
Patrick MaroonX3038,00%502412000,48005440044023
Marian HossaX0040,00%252212000,56000001200011
Darnell NurseX000,00%01545000,260033101140001
Artem AnisimovX1046,73%2141316000,53010000033102
Bobby OrrX000,00%02644000,250033404450101
Jake DebruskX2140,91%22169000,523601000265130
Brent SeabrookX110,00%0964000,18130110210003
Kevin BieksaX100,00%0833100,2600619003130002
Jordie BennX100,00%0943000,1300004002724001
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0222000,210000100384001
Matt StajanX1050,34%14725000,200000000213000
Michael BournivalX0075,00%432000,28000001100000
Matt FrattinX000,00%101000,52000002300000
Jack HillenX000,00%022000,16000001100000
Scottie UpshallX000,00%430000,22000000230000
Sergey KalininX000,00%000000,000000000113000
Anders Bjork (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000250000
Patrice CormierX000,00%000000,00000000510000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%002000,000000000163000
Samuel BlaisX0075,00%400000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass11000,9711,00600013420000,000010100
Sergei Bobrovsky72452140,9172,5842112121812168846510,77257714785
Anders Nilsson82300,8943,503770022207110000,0000472001

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX762745722311515155702517015910,76%32151419,929192841295000158
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X77264571132610741492357413011,06%44150819,584162033279000160
__Anze Kopitar (ROU)X31111627560286979234813,92%1759419,18134699000120
__Anze Kopitar (VGK)X4615294482010468015651829,62%2791319,863131627180000039
Steven StamkosX76273259713040135772258514212,00%25137818,14881632241000276
Nikita KucherovX733121521841590372387312513,03%24133018,211382153261000010
Mark StoneX762218400408059221611289,95%27122016,06751229220000213
Drew DoughtyX7553439572013112514559613,45%97179523,933710263160001117
Rasmus RistolainenX7652732171072511311210848524,63%96180623,76279133031017277
Ryan GetzlafX7011193025610917889326312,36%21113616,232688212000013
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X7281826-476108754197551244,06%1888812,332131477000744
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X5571421-37010694215342984,58%1571813,05213137600000
__Wayne Simmonds (VGK)X17145-16018124413262,27%31709,9900011000744
Morgan RiellyX7622022-32068917528342,67%90167522,0403361650002217
Cam AtkinsonX7481321-160465713942945,76%1990512,220002270114129
Kevin HayesX7091120412048529721709,28%1577911,120000261015154
Shayne GostisbehereX7621719-216049578738272,30%69123016,182246179000388
Adam LowryX718513-240547855213914,55%2673110,30000120115203
Anthony BeauvillierX578311180604248173216,67%1362110,9000006101566
Riley NashX743811-123549524714376,38%1976510,34000001237242
Josh MorrisseyX76010101863575815524370,00%81135417,820111290001196
Charlie McAvoy (R)X38022453153337221580,00%3251013,4200001000185
Brayden McNabbX12101123576103110,00%612710,6200006000012
Will Butcher (R)X19101-6552782512,50%71698,9100001000227
Cedric PaquetteX1000000000000,00%054,600000000004
Jimmy HayesX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler GraovacX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Scott LaughtonX2000000000000,00%010,480000100000
Jimmy VeseyX5000000110120,00%0336,630000200007
Mike ReillyX5000200000000,00%0122,450000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX6000-200101000,00%2345,680000000000
Nick RitchieX16000-4601044020,00%2935,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX6050,97%2575228110,95181110071843
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4355,68%19902920000,94031100011366
__Anze Kopitar (ROU)X2054,34%73889000,91010000011
__Anze Kopitar (VGK)X2356,47%12522111000,96021100011
Steven StamkosX3145,54%1015814000,86183320041631
Nikita KucherovX5036,89%1036022000,78110100022732
Mark StoneX5136,07%614120000,66050000011732
Drew DoughtyX010,00%03462000,43000000041134
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%03758100,350104100304021
Ryan GetzlafX4253,75%10121213000,53000110061022
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X0136,84%384014000,592311000144210
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X0138,24%343013000,592311000144
__Wayne Simmonds (VGK)X0025,00%4101000,590000000144
Morgan RiellyX000,00%01744000,260100000375003
Cam AtkinsonX2038,33%602519000,46000000083020
Kevin HayesX0049,38%162918000,51000000033011
Shayne GostisbehereX010,00%02426000,3100000001311012
Adam LowryX0256,34%497510100,3600000002010021
Anthony BeauvillierX2038,30%94611000,35000000077023
Riley NashX1154,39%171619000,29221000055000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%0839000,150200000765001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%0418000,080000300244000
Brayden McNabbX010,00%005000,16000000011010
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%014000,12001002300001
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Jimmy HayesX000,00%000000,00000000052000
Tyler GraovacX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Scott LaughtonX000,00%000000,000000001120000
Jimmy VeseyX000,00%011000,00000001200000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000310000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0033,33%1202000,00000002200000
Nick RitchieX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot68372370,9162,614006411742076893510,56730679739
Corey Crawford114500,9102,725960027300158000,0000967001

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX76394786089251036335310123011,05%28159420,971317305229500000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X75364379202801131102678515313,48%26141918,928182641271000119
__Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X30152338122005649125308012,00%1259419,80281016112000119
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X452120418805761142557314,79%1482518,33610162515900000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X7637357244410631012395413015,48%30123216,21121022351651237148
__Bo Horvat (TOR)X27202040-180324797224220,62%1656420,8912102233137112494
__Bo Horvat (ROU)X49171532536103154142328811,97%1466813,63000229011353
Auston MatthewsX75214364-460581061634810512,88%36139318,57512172425801102
Phil KesselX762535603481047471866412713,44%18122616,1395142923200000
Filip ForsbergX762926557535151802124812913,68%26152020,00851328282202318
Kris Letang (TOT)X6593443-4101151079112552677,20%102153823,66491327243000153
__Kris Letang (MON)X4542630261579638935504,49%66108724,1725718178000033
__Kris Letang (ROU)X205813-64010282836171713,89%3645022,51246965000121
Roman JosiX725364117441011512415454823,25%117183525,482101224312011170
Vanilla ThunderX76131831153957973112318711,61%22109314,38055497000176
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X6992029540674810728608,41%1479911,58224105500018
__Charlie Coyle (TOR)X2771017000252755203412,73%834312,6922494700000
__Charlie Coyle (ROU)X42210125404221528263,85%645610,860001800018
Jesper FastX7691625712072489527729,47%217569,94000001015179
Shea Weber (TOT)X7442125754101401119742404,12%71147519,93112112230002162
__Shea Weber (VGK)X29279433547424016155,00%2755919,29112686000194
__Shea Weber (ROU)X4521416321593695726253,51%4491520,340005137000168
Zach WerenskiX72419231514073628638464,65%60161222,390118274011043
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X75101121-940436485226411,76%2591012,140000111014204
__Calle Jarnkrok (TBL)X537613-820303967164710,45%1664712,20000091014188
__Calle Jarnkrok (ROU)X22358-12013251861716,67%926411,9800002000015
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X736142013275651057630267,89%102132418,131011270113233
__Jay Bouwmeester (TBL)X26134616027352416104,17%3551219,68000010113124
__Jay Bouwmeester (ROU)X4751116711538705214169,62%6781217,271011260000109
Luke GlendeningX7611516820728575223614,67%2477210,16000010008195
Erik GudbransonX7601313311060116906525240,00%82129617,060004560114162
Daniel WinnikX545384115173342122211,90%144929,1100002000371
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X20325121513143311179,09%420910,440000300000
__Tomas Tatar (MON)X1531402154132781111,11%315410,270000300000
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X5011100916360,00%15510,950000000000
Ron HainseyX230335402331221590,00%3447320,57000265000042
Ryan PulockX100220601166430,00%1618418,4000002100004
Robert Hagg (TOT)X29022-820037402815110,00%3156319,42000170001124
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X26022-72003034241280,00%2949919,18000010001121
__Robert Hagg (ROU)X3000-100764330,00%26421,460001600003
Eric FehrX2011100131000,00%0178,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5545,45%12110818001,0841203214006104
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3253,27%17573623021,11480000021794
__Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X1150,95%838176011,28250000021
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X2155,39%9191917010,99230000021
Bo Horvat (TOT)X6053,63%11024220111,17241100022833
__Bo Horvat (TOR)X2052,11%7121713111,42220000022
__Bo Horvat (ROU)X4056,41%390257000,96021100022
Auston MatthewsX1052,82%16322521000,92280000011613
Phil KesselX2240,82%495417000,98000110021431
Filip ForsbergX4431,43%1053235010,72000010033554
Kris Letang (TOT)X130,00%02749000,56140300410103
__Kris Letang (MON)X030,00%02035000,55000100410
__Kris Letang (ROU)X100,00%0714000,58140200410
Roman JosiX200,00%03253000,451101101100204
Vanilla ThunderX3148,98%492113000,570000100151111
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X3047,21%1972318000,730000000381023
__Charlie Coyle (TOR)X2046,89%1771211000,990000000381
__Charlie Coyle (ROU)X1050,00%20117000,530000000381
Jesper FastX3027,27%221622100,660000000174120
Shea Weber (TOT)X200,00%02449000,340111000352000
__Shea Weber (VGK)X200,00%01119000,320001000352
__Shea Weber (ROU)X000,00%01330000,350110000352
Zach WerenskiX110,00%02239000,29000000088001
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1144,23%522219000,46010000011022
__Calle Jarnkrok (TBL)X1148,84%431611000,40010000011
__Calle Jarnkrok (ROU)X0022,22%968000,61000000011
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X310,00%0847000,30001000066120
__Jay Bouwmeester (TBL)X000,00%0217000,16000000066
__Jay Bouwmeester (ROU)X310,00%0630000,39001000066
Luke GlendeningX1156,41%507623200,41000000044111
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0755000,200060500762000
Daniel WinnikX1120,00%1028000,33001000088010
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X0030,00%1043000,48010101100000
__Tomas Tatar (MON)X0028,57%732000,52000101100
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X0033,33%311000,37010001100
Ron HainseyX000,00%0417000,13000000071000
Ryan PulockX000,00%015000,22000000062000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000,00%0320000,070000001100000
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X000,00%0317000,080000001100
__Robert Hagg (ROU)X000,00%003000,000000001100
Eric FehrX00100.00%100001,16000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (TOT)21000,9322,51722034422000,000003000
__Thatcher Demko (ROU)21000,9322,51722034422000,000003
Roberto Luongo (TOT)49311250,9192,552916801241532698320,8293547291046
__Roberto Luongo (TOR)105410,8804,175612039325134301,0005918
__Roberto Luongo (ROU)3926840,9302,17235560851207564020,800303811
Jonathan Quick32161330,8993,28184500101996422120,50083241022
Matt Murray82300,8764,273510025201108000,0000616000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jon MarchessaultX74314475-17620106692567715812,11%20126517,109182748254112136
Paul StastnyX76243963-815566772126312711,32%30124216,347162339253011120
Danton HeinenX76202444-41208075267881557,49%17123216,2156114023900001
Keith YandleX7383644-23404810619691884,08%86160521,99511165124101111235
Torey KrugX7682634-7280587014274795,63%38130817,21571226256000165
Ryan SpoonerX68141832575582214944889,40%1485212,5331484200000
Justin WilliamsX76122032-7113159850174571056,90%17120315,834482825700005
Lars EllerX74131831-648011213614255979,15%31135618,3349131622911212223
Seth JonesX53723302395425611450396,14%5195317,9934724175011051
Chris Kreider (TOT)X77161127-16621083331385111011,59%1182710,73213862000114
__Chris Kreider (FLO)X6010616-12255632399367410,10%75549,2300000000013
__Chris Kreider (LAK)X176511-4375201039153615,38%427316,0621386200011
Zach HymanX7613112403551237699435913,13%40121115,941124135022294
Darren HelmX6211819-3160574586284812,79%1875312,142135210004193
Tomas PlekanecX761081865557910275275513,33%23100013,161011600028
Patrick EavesX7611617-5295834976215214,47%1597712,860001900000
Max Domi (TOT)X6110717-5415524287264411,49%1868911,30000230000123
__Max Domi (VGK)X5910717-4395514081234112,35%1665711,14000124000123
__Max Domi (LAK)X2000-120126330,00%23216,080001700000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X7511516825546765525221,82%102128017,061121330114180
__Jack Johnson (NYR)X5711213117537614823182,08%87102718,011121330113121
__Jack Johnson (LAK)X180337809157240,00%1525314,0500000000159
Colton ParaykoX7521214-7362066976830322,94%77130517,390004671014202
Brandon DubinskyX765813-528084816321367,94%3486011,32011042248211
Dion PhaneufX69013134892591655724240,00%74121117,560110190115201
Brian GibbonsX59549-110042485211199,62%2762810,650001241019174
Dmitry KulikovX74178-42403453271873,70%356498,77000000001165
Mark LetestuX50415-14018212472116,67%83276,5500000101269
Nate SchmidtX76033-218030775221170,00%45102013,420115107000050
David WarsofskyX2000-300110000,00%44924,440000900009
Byron FroeseX2000000302010,00%0157,500000200000
Tomas NosekX2000000001020,00%094,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jon MarchessaultX2246,15%2345321001,19000001100732
Paul StastnyX6057,15%12372634001,01000100033262
Danton HeinenX4328,92%836517000,71000000052450
Keith YandleX100,00%04356000,550000000102211
Torey KrugX200,00%05030000,520400000132120
Ryan SpoonerX0139,02%413711000,75240010091206
Justin WilliamsX2034,94%832815000,53310201001212114
Lars EllerX1049,83%14352627000,46050000011221
Seth JonesX020,00%01934000,63000100032100
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2228,95%38318000,65010110120112
__Chris Kreider (FLO)X0134,78%23163000,58010100120
__Chris Kreider (LAK)X2120,00%15155000,81000010120
Zach HymanX1026,19%841527100,40001000041023
Darren HelmX2122,00%502613100,50090000011230
Tomas PlekanecX3054,81%1040524010,360101000145111
Patrick EavesX1044,44%451318000,350100100241023
Max Domi (TOT)X5040,65%310167000,49000100022221
__Max Domi (VGK)X5040,65%310167000,52000100022
__Max Domi (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000,00%0843000,250200100723012
__Jack Johnson (NYR)X000,00%0734000,250100100723
__Jack Johnson (LAK)X000,00%019000,240100000723
Colton ParaykoX000,00%02043000,210003100557001
Brandon DubinskyX1153,00%4001521000,30270000011102
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0746000,210012201690000
Brian GibbonsX0124,14%29712000,29000000021000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0023000,2500000007016000
Mark LetestuX1149,09%11016000,31010000088102
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0837000,060000000769000
David WarsofskyX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Byron FroeseX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Tomas NosekX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri20000,8952,5347002199000,0000017000
Tuukka Rask682828120,9033,074033602062124992420,68244687773
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)20200,8784,501204097430100,0000214000
__Jaroslav Halak (SJS)20200,8784,501204097430100,0000214

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X762852802361078722648014110,61%19143518,88102232432711016111
Nico Hischier (R)X7629396810295801102076210414,01%25126416,648132139239000115
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X67222850-2018093891756510612,57%27121418,12761327237000124
__Mathew Barzal (TOR)X2810919-1200333472203613,89%1553118,9731411113000110
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X39121931-81806055103457011,65%1268317,5145916124000014
Alex DeBrincat (R)X7622285010206957146439115,07%22131717,33641016212011268
Mitch MarnerX76222749-1322084642095713110,53%24139718,38107174027600003
J.T. Miller (TOT)X76162844-113010998719162938,38%26116415,321678138000344
__J.T. Miller (NYR)X3971320-88032359425417,45%1047212,1102212100001
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X3791524-3221067529737529,28%1669218,711457117000343
John WatsonX7542529-111141011413610554513,81%90170422,72178242810111173
Frans NielsenX761017278205510611636768,62%34101813,391011200007310
Jason DemersX7572027-711810941378840437,95%91155220,6936971901013204
Ondrej KaseX76121224-5200413412351969,76%2183310,9600001100001
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X7661420-1475735110123575,94%2598612,970002250003133
__Andrew Cogliano (NYR)X5221113039539335111303,92%1862412,0000002000065
__Andrew Cogliano (TBL)X24437-18034185012278,00%736115,06000222000367
Brady SkjeiX765131874401101097524276,67%66141618,6323516235000029
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X7141418-1410220951078644464,65%98148120,85112111390115200
__Sami Vatanen (TOR)X273710-17551541353620148,33%2754320,10101789011030
__Sami Vatanen (TBL)X44178347554725024322,00%7193821,310114510005169
David Savard (TOT)X7339121127580906517214,62%86134118,370000740003196
__David Savard (ROU)X4925791955164401395,00%5182716,88000050003129
__David Savard (TBL)X241452802926254124,00%3551421,42000069000067
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X77257-90043359022582,22%126378,27000010000075
__Tobias Rieder (TOR)X60257-40029255714423,51%84888,14000010000049
__Tobias Rieder (TBL)X17000-5001410338160,00%41488,7300000000026
Zach BogosianX261561395313318795,56%2840815,6900002000042
Nicolas DeslauriersX76325555157436429177,14%176798,93000020116163
Valtteri FilppulaX26235-3801219339146,06%42238,6000001000133
Pavel BuchnevichX1021332075138915,38%210110,070001410113
Mirco MuellerX28123340102269916,67%2242014,9800002000057
Damon SeversonX80112401774330,00%1314518,0900001800008
Chad RuhwedelX1000000010100,00%033,200000000000
Scott WilsonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX2000000101100,00%1104,830000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X2000-100000000,00%0105,100000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X3000000000000,00%020,730000000001
Nick CousinsX3000000110010,00%082,670000000000
Travis DermottX3000040000000,00%293,020000000001
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X4000000100000,00%030,800000000003
Stefan NoesenX4000-100001110,00%0102,510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X2229,79%1416321011,11122000042246
Nico Hischier (R)X4448,18%14033915001,08000010033663
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X4245,20%13653816010,82030000062613
__Mathew Barzal (TOR)X2042,50%480105000,72010000062
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X2246,67%8852811010,91020000062
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1439,74%783615000,76140000022222
Mitch MarnerX6029,77%1315125000,704110000022333
J.T. Miller (TOT)X1251,65%4863218000,76050010086213
__J.T. Miller (NYR)X1252,24%245139000,85020000086
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X0051,04%241199000,69030010086
John WatsonX100,00%02857000,34001010053011
Frans NielsenX0149,83%8652426100,534130000033000
Jason DemersX010,00%01651000,350101100277101
Ondrej KaseX2339,29%283812000,58010000094110
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1025,58%432630000,41010010044030
__Andrew Cogliano (NYR)X0018,52%271419000,42000010044
__Andrew Cogliano (TBL)X1037,50%161211000,39010000044
Brady SkjeiX300,00%02133000,250000000196001
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%02848000,240011000224010
__Sami Vatanen (TOR)X000,00%01414000,370010000224
__Sami Vatanen (TBL)X000,00%01434000,170001000224
David Savard (TOT)X010,00%0939000,180000100165011
__David Savard (ROU)X000,00%0526000,170000100165
__David Savard (TBL)X010,00%0413000,190000000165
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0034,33%67276000,2200000003131110
__Tobias Rieder (TOR)X0035,94%64193000,2900000003131
__Tobias Rieder (TBL)X000,00%383000,0000000003131
Zach BogosianX000,00%0318000,290000100232000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0058,82%17316000,1500111001717001
Valtteri FilppulaX0060,78%10282000,450000000208000
Pavel BuchnevichX0020,00%570000,60000000310010
Mirco MuellerX000,00%0113000,140000000136000
Damon SeversonX000,00%042000,140000000121000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Scott WilsonX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Joel Eriksson EkX000,00%001000,00000003300000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0066,67%300000,00000003300000
Nick CousinsX000,00%200000,00000000310000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,000000002140000
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Stefan NoesenX000,00%011000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer70320,8992,90310001514962000,5008274000
Andrei Vasilevskiy74313190,9033,1743188022823601032740,59537742861

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX72244670-8455145752399015310,04%25137719,135131823236000156
Johnny GaudreauX76303868-1230072662637514611,41%23135717,851112234626600006
Dylan LarkinX762739661084101361081896113014,29%20137818,1491120282631122125
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X732836641355591202218213012,67%44137418,82268221731237138
__Ryan O'Reilly (ROU)X277714600172259212911,86%1439714,69000445112211
__Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X4621295075542981626110112,96%3097721,25268181290115127
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X75232245-9562085952006713111,50%38118915,8523517126112583
__Tomas Hertl (TBL)X271313265295344979246116,46%1751919,222351073112457
__Tomas Hertl (TOR)X4810919-142715514612143708,26%2167013,95000753000126
Jeff CarterX681824421918108463119347715,13%27117217,24381124166000029
Craig Smith (TOT)X7518244233358740155509311,61%15106314,17371014141000016
__Craig Smith (TBL)X5917193631207429125367513,60%1086714,7037101414000002
__Craig Smith (TOR)X16156021513113014183,33%519512,2100000000013
Ryan Suter (TOT)X74103141-1063510412612857627,81%109172123,25459262480007173
__Ryan Suter (ROU)X2641014-10160384937172110,81%3853720,67000478000131
__Ryan Suter (TBL)X1000120341030,00%02120,880000000004
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X4762127-145563739040386,67%71116324,74459221700006137
James van RiemsdykX7615203522207546144579410,42%19109714,43410142321100005
Brent Burns (TOT)X6962632-9400839914452604,17%85150221,77381125242101238
__Brent Burns (MIN)X3641519-722054568935354,49%4281522,643582115300002
__Brent Burns (TOR)X3321113-218029435517253,64%4368720,83033489101235
Duncan KeithX7442327-113210611018744384,60%92162721,994121620312000091
Mike MathesonX7612223289568828334461,20%71138018,160111600111183
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X74121022-21559451114427210,53%1786611,70101119000011
__T.J. Oshie (ROU)X276511-120291544183413,64%828910,700000200000
__T.J. Oshie (TOR)X476511-113565367024388,57%957712,27101117000011
Brandon TanevX75111122-7120746160162718,33%2883111,080552752025226
Michael FrolikX761110216100634683324613,25%2595412,552026851016173
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X7551520-1026097458933655,62%1486211,49000236000011
__Micheal Ferland (TBL)X27178-510040153812232,63%631811,770000200000
__Micheal Ferland (TOR)X484812-516057305121427,84%854411,33000235000011
Johnny OduyaX7628102662057893915225,13%83118715,62000000111157
Niklas HjalmarssonX7617812315441117028311,43%91139218,320000300004257
Marcus KrugerX45066-61802423307140,00%112645,8700001000016
Jake McCabeX15134-12210131214317,14%1216110,720000400028
Anthony DuclairX41010200242125,00%0133,290000000000
Daniel CarrX11101-1006773314,29%2888,000000100002
Tomas JurcoX2000000101000,00%052,560000000014
Brendan SmithX4000-240110000,00%0184,480000000000
Joseph MorrowX4000000000000,00%030,840000000002
Brett LernoutX4000-200000010,00%1133,270000000000
Casey NelsonX4000100000000,00%061,480000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1233,79%2197311001,02151000140471
Johnny GaudreauX3223,60%896817001,00140001100633
Dylan LarkinX5353,34%8234323100,96152001100542
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X3255,13%12774027000,93011001100234
__Ryan O'Reilly (ROU)X0059,41%101136000,71000001100
__Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X3254,76%11762721001,02011001100
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3249,80%9864036010,76000311100463
__Tomas Hertl (TBL)X1152,94%5271915011,00000101100
__Tomas Hertl (TOR)X2146,19%4592121000,57000211100
Jeff CarterX2058,62%1452715000,72030111100242
Craig Smith (TOT)X1038,00%503217000,790010001110113
__Craig Smith (TBL)X1033,33%332512000,830000001110
__Craig Smith (TOR)X0047,06%1775000,610010001110
Ryan Suter (TOT)X210,00%02966000,48010010011011
__Ryan Suter (ROU)X100,00%0722000,52010000011
__Ryan Suter (TBL)X000,00%003000,00000000011
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X110,00%02241000,46000010011
James van RiemsdykX1231,58%573714100,64050000280121
Brent Burns (TOT)X210,00%15137000,430000001200103
__Brent Burns (MIN)X010,00%12921000,470000001200
__Brent Burns (TOR)X200,00%02216000,380000001200
Duncan KeithX210,00%02657000,330002000426020
Mike MathesonX000,00%01650000,330001000402000
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2137,84%372113000,51121000077112
__T.J. Oshie (ROU)X0140,00%10113000,76110000077
__T.J. Oshie (TOR)X2037,04%271010000,38011000077
Brandon TanevX1027,05%122616200,53000000022010
Michael FrolikX0032,43%2222510000,4400000001710113
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1133,33%331917000,460000000106002
__Micheal Ferland (TBL)X0040,00%1556000,500000000106
__Micheal Ferland (TOR)X1127,78%181411000,440000000106
Johnny OduyaX000,00%0841000,170000301240001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%01365000,11001000160001
Marcus KrugerX0043,22%11866000,4500000001717000
Jake McCabeX000,00%025000,50002000240000
Anthony DuclairX000,00%000001,52000002700000
Daniel CarrX0011,11%901000,23000002500000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Brendan SmithX000,00%011000,00000000085000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%001000,00000000088000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros112320,9152,895600027319169000,5002841010
Ben Bishop (TOT)55262710,9052,933198401561642763420,857215322415
__Ben Bishop (MIN)2291110,8913,2912602069634297010,750122115
__Ben Bishop (TOR)33171600,9142,69193820871008466411,0009327

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX75315788-6834589822826918910,99%30149419,92112031372600116104
Ryan JohansenX66315687-112118511611825410215212,20%38144721,9382533352390008128
Patrik LaineX56303363-526078792088514514,42%29122721,92131023372140113126
Mike HoffmanX76234063-212759482301991647,64%32142718,77891736240000692
Nino NiederreiterX76262147-4440111672346714111,11%35128116,8662822193000156
Ondrej PalatX72192342-91559876212661118,96%21104014,44123477101483
Nick LeddyX66142640-1334108910916561678,48%107170925,8971219312581013178
T.J. BrodieX7093140-1051156211111555607,83%120186826,6951217222780003215
Riley SheahanX7613243701006212279226016,46%33125516,521896181000229
Sven BaertschiX74101222-21215544014136777,09%2482211,1100007000432
Brian BoyleX7421618-19520110836620553,03%29101213,670000390006119
Sam Gagner (TOT)X566915-921538488422297,14%963811,40134252000021
__Sam Gagner (ANA)X566915-921538488422297,14%963811,40134252000021
Justin SchultzX76210121210021451813911,11%2678410,31011249000015
Johnny BoychukX7411011-4594301011166633251,52%96151220,4401112040001149
Danny DeKeyserX592810-1529542604622104,35%7298116,641013940000116
Kris VersteegX36527-50012648112710,42%42266,280000300008
Brian DumoulinX73077-1226045784718170,00%65107714,75000168000092
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X56336-99523186421624,69%44217,5200001101114
__Marian Gaborik (ANA)X56336-99523186421624,69%44217,5200001101114
Chris KunitzX61325-5155211428112210,71%113135,1400001000004
Dominic MooreX45213-9601828248178,33%113227,160000100007
Matt HunwickX61123210094115746,67%374507,3800002011035
Thomas Chabot (R)X460333009811140,00%92274,9200007000020
Sam BennettX34022-2135176173100,00%21654,860000600000
Matt HendricksX37101280101074814,29%31473,9700017000352
Jakub JerabekX1000000000000,00%054,950000000000
Charles HudonX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan CarpenterX3000000000000,00%072,180000000001
(SALAIRE RETENU STASTNY)X11000000000000,00%070,610000300000
Mark JankowskiX23000-100021000,00%4210,900000000000
Derrick PouliotX40000140471000,00%41343,350000500016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX2231,34%1345926101,18151350050435
Ryan JohansenX4054,61%21134733001,20134480010075
Patrik LaineX1032,65%1475219001,03340000000551
Mike HoffmanX3329,25%1068020010,88020100000226
Nino NiederreiterX1135,29%515620000,73110000000324
Ondrej PalatX4222,41%583812000,81000100042533
Nick LeddyX210,00%03865000,47000020033123
T.J. BrodieX010,00%03862000,43001110033110
Riley SheahanX2256,45%12241123000,59020000020021
Sven BaertschiX1143,75%483911000,53000010022022
Brian BoyleX0055,83%6181716000,36120000062000
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1048,63%146168000,470000100103101
__Sam Gagner (ANA)X1048,63%146168000,470000100103
Justin SchultzX100,00%0715000,31000000000101
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0847000,15000240066000
Danny DeKeyserX010,00%0339000,2000001001010000
Kris VersteegX1033,33%1865000,62000001200020
Brian DumoulinX000,00%0840000,13000000000010
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1025,00%12301000,2800010001111000
__Marian Gaborik (ANA)X1025,00%12301000,2800010001111
Chris KunitzX1032,00%5037000,32000010270000
Dominic MooreX0053,54%127712000,19000000011000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0221000,13000000270000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%027000,26000000000000
Sam BennettX0055,56%1821000,2400001002010000
Matt HendricksX0054,55%3324000,1423000002020000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,00000000040000
Charles HudonX000,00%000000,00000000072000
Ryan CarpenterX0050,00%200000,00000002200000
(SALAIRE RETENU STASTNY)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Mark JankowskiX0050,00%1000000,0000000001919000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%004000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen65273240,8933,443700002121977955730,875166313310
Peter Budaj203910,8455,228850077498301100,28671363010

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX76314778-1820140672938416110,58%23132817,481018284824000011
Henrik SedinX71303868-130076971905411915,79%30129818,296142033216011678
Alex SteenX71293261223582662186410813,30%30120216,9258132110732510154
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X76203858-12641012272201711219,95%23132017,378101830179224696
Corey Perry (TOT)X70212950-281895513065217531469,68%24124017,718132136198011347
__Corey Perry (VAN)X6112-9235174141157,14%110617,6101101900000
__Corey Perry (Qbc)X64202848-191665011361203521319,85%23113417,728122036178011347
Chris TierneyX76162743-5005211016946829,47%22113314,913710101112245117
Esa LindellX7043236-254957511811249523,57%100167023,852111324269000294
Andrew CoppX60121628-12135686587195213,79%1491115,1875122014900004
Rick NashX57111728-8415556413644928,09%2486115,11426963022161
Cody CeciX6252126-22311596808232296,10%84145623,484913162110001146
Joel EdmundsonX72520251875841048135356,17%73152921,24459171930002187
Andrew LaddX661482221005862100385714,00%1885712,9910125431414209
Ryan StromeX6810919580313771374614,08%85698,3700005000022
Radek FaksaX4961016-180506954182811,11%1866413,55000052244185
Alex TuchX436612-41610361953203611,32%44159,6522433600002
Josh GorgesX691101111411582954632172,17%87128318,600000240111267
Scott MayfieldX67279-355577925018244,00%79109016,270001820225171
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X66178241554703815142,63%4598114,870001700222179
__Alexei Emelin (NYR)X1600031001027310,00%41267,8700000000147
__Alexei Emelin (Qbc)X50178-131544683112133,23%4185517,110001700221133
Carl DahlstromX351670001337259114,00%2258316,66112259000051
Anthony Cirelli (R)X2742652017131571426,67%527110,0200007101358
Denis MalginX25213-32015183710135,41%12148,5800003000035
Jason GarrisonX39033453152636249100,00%4761815,84000090000134
Brendan LemieuxX24112-830102116201095,00%425710,6900001400000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X16022-218014136110,00%416410,25011020000028
Scott HartnellX61010603441225,00%3457,5600000000010
Blake Speers (R)X16101-52915111854920,00%618811,76000015101137
Tyson Jost (R)X1000000000000,00%032,720000000003
Ryan Donato (R)X1000000000100,00%022,000000000002
Connor CarrickX1000000121020,00%02322,880000300004
Timo MeierX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX1000000011000,00%12120,920000300004
Tim HeedX5000000101010,00%1397,8000001200007
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X5000-200322010,00%15310,5800001200000
Marcus SorensenX6000420966250,00%210116,8600011800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX2132,41%1087517001,170100033002113
Henrik SedinX5449,90%14653017001,05000002300524
Alex SteenX5130,63%6044818021,02020101100432
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2245,28%7313120000,88010020230521
Corey Perry (TOT)X2220,73%824717000,81133350120203
__Corey Perry (VAN)X0028,57%773000,38001000120
__Corey Perry (Qbc)X2220,00%754014000,85132350120
Chris TierneyX2149,73%9173315110,76020001100513
Esa LindellX300,00%03647000,43000010140003
Andrew CoppX1150,67%751114000,61030100031223
Rick NashX1333,93%562615000,65240010000112
Cody CeciX100,00%01453000,3601021001411021
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%01956000,33000011100111
Andrew LaddX2235,00%40318100,51120000011203
Ryan StromeX3038,60%57185100,67000000092110
Radek FaksaX1055,40%5651310000,48000000011012
Alex TuchX105,26%19107000,58000020011000
Josh GorgesX000,00%0455000,170001200331000
Scott MayfieldX110,00%01232000,170001000252010
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X100,00%0731000,16000100077010
__Alexei Emelin (NYR)X000,00%005000,00000000077
__Alexei Emelin (Qbc)X100,00%0726000,19000100077
Carl DahlstromX000,00%0616000,240000003100000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0144,94%8913000,440000000114110
Denis MalginX0036,73%49112000,28110001100010
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0315000,10001020033000
Brendan LemieuxX0031,58%1903000,160002000192000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0025,00%1202000,240100000163000
Scott HartnellX000,00%301000,44000000000010
Blake Speers (R)X0024,14%2911000,11001011100000
Tyson Jost (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Ryan Donato (R)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Connor CarrickX000,00%010000,000000000121000
Timo MeierX000,00%000000,00000004400000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Tim HeedX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%020000,00000000071000
Marcus SorensenX0025,00%800000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson52252040,9082,982959611471601661100,765174927713
Jimmy Howard29121220,9043,3515768088917459110,00022646132
Michael McNiven (R)10100,8824,00600043420100,000012000

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly Smith (TOT)X76333770833578842246510214,73%39140818,5387153125300004
__Reilly Smith (MON)X3317163313140353797304017,53%1855916,95325108900000
__Reilly Smith (MIN)X43162137-51954347127356212,60%2184919,7455102116500004
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X76284270-118020119101290791849,66%28135717,857162331249011234
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X48182745-4321062591633610511,04%1780216,70691523148011234
__Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X28101525-74810574212743797,87%1155519,83178810200000
Adam OatesX7424386251152598912295411810,48%36154420,8771219352761016148
Adam Henrique (TOT)X7718385691157590182591149,89%28113114,69581310127011771
__Adam Henrique (ROU)X336101610029306625379,09%933610,2000003000124
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X4412284081154660116347710,34%1979518,07581310124011647
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X7727224918300109692086512912,98%31129216,7865112421500000
__Brendan Gallagher (MON)X34991813160512984255010,71%1058117,10101129100000
__Brendan Gallagher (MIN)X4318133151405840124407914,52%2171116,5355101212400000
Dustin BrownX76252247-49715159762206310611,36%27131417,29771430202000675
Jordan StaalX7616294581809388158639910,13%18105813,92145366000388
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X74143044-203006750209691186,70%15105414,24461023158000118
__Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X1461117-42021106623429,09%330321,65235956000011
__Jaden Schwartz (ROU)X16066-98019153610210,00%623614,7800032900000
__Jaden Schwartz (VGK)X26268-88023196023283,33%528510,9601141900001
__Jaden Schwartz (MIN)X18671311204647132712,77%122912,7122475400015
Blake Comeau (TOT)X74101727-135751069710922609,17%29128017,292681212010111213
__Blake Comeau (OTT)X4981220-1537564598520429,41%2090818,54268121140003123
__Blake Comeau (MIN)X2525722004238242188,33%937114,8500006101890
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X7752126466109011611240544,46%87171222,2331013273460002132
__Mattias Ekholm (TOR)X3721012843548546017243,33%4282822,3805517171000191
__Mattias Ekholm (MIN)X4031114-423542625223305,77%4588422,0935810175000141
Nick FolignoX76121224-45559749117447710,26%1886311,36022017000462
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X7522022-11954010011946581,68%84163321,7715617305000227
__Ryan Ellis (ROU)X8000-2404912260,00%614518,09000023000211
__Ryan Ellis (MIN)X6722022-955369110744521,87%78148822,2115617282000015
Matt NiskanenX7512021-389151291216933331,45%114188225,0901132050335276
Bryan Rust (TOT)X688715-6160512860163513,33%84887,180000000000
__Bryan Rust (MIN)X688715-6160512860163513,33%84887,180000000000
Kyle BrodziakX763912-810045795925365,08%2182210,810000102212296
Nick HoldenX7621012013562786523213,08%80123416,240001410114209
Marc StaalX7611112-82610841167831321,28%84175623,1112361950006312
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X51729-1600543842122316,67%959111,58011053034107
Markus GranlundX3435830021163310179,09%103249,5400002022587
Ben LovejoyX76178227553905716201,75%59110614,55000020005192
Ben ChiarotX8011340825130,00%410212,7000000000010
Shea Theodore (TOT)X16011100213210,00%4875,4400015000000
__Shea Theodore (NYR)X13000-100111110,00%1584,4700014400000
__Shea Theodore (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,300000000000
__Shea Theodore (MIN)X2011200102100,00%32914,300000500000
Reid BoucherX1000000000210,00%066,030000000000
Derek GrantX6000020213200,00%1437,190000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly Smith (TOT)X5128,30%1064423000,99590010110635
__Reilly Smith (MON)X1123,68%38199001,18010000110
__Reilly Smith (MIN)X4030,88%682514000,87580010110
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X4152,58%15145425011,034130210092532
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X2052,92%7542718011,12370200092
__Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X2152,24%760277000,90160010092
Adam OatesX3348,37%8584732000,805131220011140
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1152,86%8382819000,99010102200336
__Adam Henrique (ROU)X1048,65%148156000,95000002200
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X0153,77%6901313001,01010102200
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2145,83%723611010,76350000230405
__Brendan Gallagher (MON)X2040,00%35101000,62110000230
__Brendan Gallagher (MIN)X0151,35%372610010,87240000230
Dustin BrownX1338,71%623121010,72350210022273
Jordan StaalX4057,18%7942115000,85000000022414
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1038,64%88387000,84030000011131
__Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X0037,25%5170001,12010000011
__Jaden Schwartz (ROU)X0030,77%13122000,51000000011
__Jaden Schwartz (VGK)X0028,57%1491000,56000000011
__Jaden Schwartz (MIN)X1070,00%10104001,14020000011
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2034,82%1122631100,423700100152012
__Blake Comeau (OTT)X1034,78%922122100,443500100152
__Blake Comeau (MIN)X1035,00%2059000,380200000152
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%02448000,300010101170010
__Mattias Ekholm (TOR)X000,00%01122000,290000101170
__Mattias Ekholm (MIN)X000,00%01326000,320010001170
Nick FolignoX0046,43%2523510010,56001000022103
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100,00%02653000,272301000243010
__Ryan Ellis (ROU)X000,00%022000,000000000243
__Ryan Ellis (MIN)X100,00%02451000,302301000243
Matt NiskanenX000,00%02065000,220010200412100
Bryan Rust (TOT)X0123,08%131112000,610000000402201
__Bryan Rust (MIN)X0123,08%131112000,610000000402
Kyle BrodziakX0149,25%6681716000,290000001160010
Nick HoldenX100,00%01242000,190000100246010
Marc StaalX000,00%0962000,140002000502001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1020,00%30413000,30000000081001
Markus GranlundX0038,46%2653000,49110000210020
Ben LovejoyX100,00%0339000,1400010001818001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%004000,200000000326010
Shea Theodore (TOT)X000,00%001000,23000000130000
__Shea Theodore (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000130
__Shea Theodore (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000130
__Shea Theodore (MIN)X000,00%001000,70000000130
Reid BoucherX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Derek GrantX0057,14%720000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)155420,9262,176920025340165000,56316962012
__Philipp Grubauer (NYR)82320,9182,46390001619692000,50014538
__Philipp Grubauer (MIN)73100,9381,7930200914473001,0002424
Carey Price (TOT)64322550,9082,923673001791938835310,795396312256
__Carey Price (TOR)28121220,9033,1715340081838355300,800102710
__Carey Price (MIN)36201330,9112,75213900981100480010,79329362

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX66304777120421312717814811,07%31137220,79111728462741236104
Jack EichelX72373471-1055587932847015613,03%20132418,3918153361294011134
Michael GrabnerX62273865-843560772638016010,27%27132321,3410162653284112481
Jonathan HuberdeauX7629255428073762056915314,15%24136217,92681413165000456
Rickard RakellX76193453-22809857200821239,50%31133917,628192732309101325
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7153035-5821015511114156513,55%83176524,863101328333101191
Mathew DumbaX71102131-8661011914012154488,26%96172724,326814233130002108
Brandon SutterX76121426-7556110858265420,69%36111714,701122391232188
Zach PariseX71101525-14115656312043738,33%26121117,06391220265000010
Carl HagelinX7681725814059378119559,88%247119,3500034722413172
Luca SbisaX695141916620718550312510,00%69125618,2011241031012179
Tyler ToffoliX7651419-1680554613036803,85%11106914,0622412171011229
Jacob TroubaX6421719-14380971137023212,86%91142922,3300041870117162
Joel ArmiaX7681018-2135524911934436,72%127209,4700000101454
Miles WoodX755611-516033946202710,87%83744,982571014100000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X67088-11381052513312120,00%5882812,360001100002120
__Dennis Seidenberg (VAN)X1000-120210010,00%11918,580000200003
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X280550115202117570,00%2934312,2600003000258
__Dennis Seidenberg (FLO)X38033-10255302916740,00%2846612,2700015000059
Tommy WingelsX68156-1821556542017235,00%85978,77000015000064
Brett PesceX54066-217530583618120,00%3979814,780115600002100
Brendan PerliniX28314-48013141972215,79%22117,5210112200001
Mike Fisher (TOT)X523140002218149621,43%32564,9200004011199
__Mike Fisher (NYR)X473142001915138623,08%32334,9600000011199
__Mike Fisher (FLO)X5000-200331100,00%0234,570000400000
Dan GirardiX60134-726047664521112,22%5084814,130000260111116
Noah HanifinX23033-700586780,00%62058,9100000000112
Michael ChaputX122021606640050,00%31028,4700000000011
Christoph BertschyX1000000000000,00%076,530000000000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X5000000105410,00%1336,510000000000
__Alexander Wennberg (FLO)X5000000105410,00%1336,510000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X10000420100000,00%0303,020000100006
(SALAIRE RETENUE RASK)X12000-120000000,00%0211,740000000008
(SALAIRE RETENU WEBER)X220000140100000,00%0783,560000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2055,97%16745118001,124100000230572
Jack EichelX9347,08%14386023001,07051002200272
Michael GrabnerX3243,30%976520000,98580010041635
Jonathan HuberdeauX2433,33%933824000,79110000130526
Rickard RakellX5037,93%585317000,79140001200403
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%03350000,40000110210200
Mathew DumbaX020,00%02956000,36000021100213
Brandon SutterX1053,46%9691629000,47000011100021
Zach PariseX0034,72%722215000,41130000030011
Carl HagelinX2136,21%582916000,70000000094201
Luca SbisaX000,00%0644000,300022000143011
Tyler ToffoliX1035,59%593315000,360000000223001
Jacob TroubaX100,00%01744000,27000000055120
Joel ArmiaX2047,37%191813000,50001000044220
Miles WoodX0035,71%28154000,59000000033011
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%0730000,1900110006614000
__Dennis Seidenberg (VAN)X000,00%003000,0000000006614
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000,00%047000,2900100006614
__Dennis Seidenberg (FLO)X000,00%0320000,1300010006614
Tommy WingelsX0046,77%248013000,2000010005817000
Brett PesceX000,00%0527000,150101000223000
Brendan PerliniX0028,57%764000,38000000099000
Mike Fisher (TOT)X0159,18%9844000,31000000000000
__Mike Fisher (NYR)X0162,50%7244000,34000000000
__Mike Fisher (FLO)X0050,00%2600000,00000000000
Dan GirardiX000,00%0329000,090100000365000
Noah HanifinX000,00%025000,290100000228000
Michael ChaputX1050,00%4803000,39000000000010
Christoph BertschyX0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X0012,50%810000,00000000000000
__Alexander Wennberg (FLO)X0012,50%810000,00000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
(SALAIRE RETENUE RASK)X0014,29%700000,0000000001010000
(SALAIRE RETENU WEBER)X000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (TOT)60110,9192,79215001012472000,6673128000
__Malcolm Subban (FLO)60110,9192,79215001012472000,6673128
Connor Hellebuyck612623120,9033,053601011831881864400,34626611563
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)55252460,8983,323291401821792913410,775405516451
__Kari Lehtonen (SHA)44191960,8973,382628401481442729300,78437448
__Kari Lehtonen (FLO)116500,9033,086630034350184110,6673115
Alex Stalock30200,8315,8613300137736000,0000340000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX76364884132089502788318512,95%21139218,31620264428000005
William KarlssonX72283765-380791062597817010,81%25132518,401161750246000247
Brayden SchennX623030604681087872027011514,85%19105216,97751231185000028
Sean CouturierX722034541231580851876712810,70%38111515,481231281015235
Anders LeeX762022422443572551675310211,98%1588211,61000212000567
Matthew TkachukX7419214011384010047198501169,60%24101513,7202235500008
James NealX7217213882606548143426211,89%21101414,0917869200000
Gustav NyquistX71102737460756811544808,70%22108615,29134518300001
Dougie HamiltonX76528330960921018959425,62%94170622,4545992411232207
Christian FischerX721311244180966592236414,13%23114115,8545917219112228
Bobby RyanX71101121-5160623810329549,71%1984211,860002120227209
Dan HamhuisX7631720569156810110842382,78%80154320,30257252690002108
Patrick MarleauX7681018216060879746768,25%2198312,941017490004217
Alex GoligoskiX7641418-63210981119436314,26%92169622,32246112390005223
Michael StoneX763141717480691255331285,66%87149219,630001510001255
Kyle ConnorX749716-780275412435837,26%1284111,36224161131124169
Noah Juulsen (R)X64211131410057835514153,64%71114417,88000060003198
Jamie OleksiakX5711011612725109784715262,13%50105718,541455163000044
Andreas AthanasiouX20549140102027141118,52%124212,0842665501109
Brock NelsonX12112-12010916236,25%413611,3700003000324
Kasperi KapanenX910100013671814,29%510111,2600008101119
Olli MaattaX3011220212320,00%14615,450000400006
Tom WilsonX5011080423020,00%1418,230000000001
Brandon Manning (TOT)X14011312018159330,00%1321815,54000111000025
__Brandon Manning (PIT)X14011312018159330,00%1321815,54000111000025
Adam CracknellX2000000000000,00%010,530000000000
Tyler PitlickX2000000000000,00%031,390000000002
Jakob ChychrunX7000-1203127100,00%39112,9400000000016
Oliver BjorkstrandX7000-200315110,00%0304,240000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4222,64%1069021011,21360000011843
William KarlssonX2450,62%16834030000,98140000021771
Brayden SchennX1051,73%9534119121,14371100011441
Sean CouturierX1254,07%11063232100,97011000120612
Anders LeeX5337,45%2432613000,95230011100115
Matthew TkachukX2127,87%613312000,794131160071115
James NealX5025,00%482613000,75010001100232
Gustav NyquistX0038,03%712416000,68020000031203
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%04561000,39010000011102
Christian FischerX2233,63%1131413000,42000000094023
Bobby RyanX3134,92%631814000,5011000001010105
Dan HamhuisX100,00%0846000,26000030150001
Patrick MarleauX0146,03%4281819000,3724000001010102
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%01260000,212110020022020
Michael StoneX100,00%1853000,230200000299011
Kyle ConnorX1121,74%232812000,3801000001010010
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%0951000,23000000041100
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0522000,211131100464000
Andreas AthanasiouX0036,36%2233000,74110000011101
Brock NelsonX0045,83%4860000,29000000011000
Kasperi KapanenX1011,11%941000,20000002200001
Olli MaattaX000,00%006000,430000000142000
Tom WilsonX000,00%100000,49000000011000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000,00%026000,090000000111000
__Brandon Manning (PIT)X000,00%026000,090000000111
Adam CracknellX000,00%000000,00000000310000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%100000,00000000041000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%011000,000000001120000
Oliver BjorkstrandX00100.00%110000,00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen70362480,9053,1241344021522561009230,67953697953
Ryan Miller114400,8973,544910029282131000,0000769000

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX76315384-1245510378313821759,90%34153420,199263549266000062
Tyler JohnsonX72324678-10220631352437013413,17%43154521,46122234362491236133
Jeff SkinnerX76363874-7281046712559114914,12%32149619,6814163043255000775
Mathieu PerreaultX762527522320107951956112412,82%19128016,85591420211000239
Tanner PearsonX76182745-61958453236601277,63%22115915,25671324137000133
Ryan DzingelX7616233962007574197731148,12%28109414,392359108011025
Mike GreenX767253214358610213348595,26%81160921,176713132130003151
Mikkel BoedkerX76121830395526714448868,33%23117515,460441218100004
Cody EakinX76141529423558110112337512,50%27107314,120112160222178
Justin BraunX5912223-928078927332331,37%103145424,6416761810112157
Troy BrouwerX76813213751581659450588,51%36101613,3711212040411135
Michael Del ZottoX7331518-124401331129236513,26%100148420,34235121950224154
John MooreX7421517-6541091948924372,25%69143519,40134111740111140
Kris RussellX764121659557997029265,71%91136617,983035960003131
Radko GudasX763131628925126776731314,48%90116815,3721310111000179
Antoine RousselX76639-3732556516925508,70%85807,63000081013104
Magnus PaajarviX76448-80032508531614,71%236158,0900006101121
Laurent DauphinX64235-9181029263710285,41%84807,500000000003
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X14303-2808977742,86%31178,3500000303329
__Torrey Mitchell (NYR)X11303-1805777742,86%3999,0000000303329
__Torrey Mitchell (NAS)X3000-100320000,00%0185,980000000000
Colin WilsonX22213-5005114212294,76%51848,3401135000016
Matt BenningX34022-260891120,00%71353,980000000003
Nathan BeaulieuX58011-2100532110,00%102384,110000500007
Joshua Ho-SangX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX1000000000000,00%010,820000000001
Daniel O'ReganX1000000000000,00%010,950000000001
Trevor MurphyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX1000000000000,00%000,250000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X1000000000000,00%054,650000000000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X2000000004110,00%1157,310000000000
__Oscar Lindberg (NYR)X2000000004110,00%1157,310000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX5000000010000,00%071,310000000006
Michael RafflX5000000101000,00%010,160000000000
Jason DickinsonX1100011210453100,00%0787,080000000000
Nick JensenX12000200352000,00%0766,310000000003
Erik GustafssonX25000-5755209650,00%627811,1300000000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX6232,64%1936028101,101910000336123
Tyler JohnsonX4249,19%20453221001,01170000210553
Jeff SkinnerX4233,02%1068117010,99370010240542
Mathieu PerreaultX4338,75%11693420000,81010000011251
Tanner PearsonX4137,74%534921010,78270010120204
Ryan DzingelX3029,33%754715000,71020001200222
Mike GreenX010,00%04842000,400001000501222
Mikkel BoedkerX1036,67%603722000,51111000044114
Cody EakinX0052,26%8862233100,54001000031025
Justin BraunX000,00%02051000,320000000293001
Troy BrouwerX3028,95%381329000,410001200284002
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%02852000,24010001100011
John MooreX000,00%02644000,241120001500010
Kris RussellX020,00%01139000,23001000031010
Radko GudasX100,00%0643000,27002030011110
Antoine RousselX0119,23%261617000,312422100121000
Magnus PaajarviX2035,29%171313000,260000000182002
Laurent DauphinX0145,33%214512000,21000110000000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X0033,33%1534000,51000000011100
__Torrey Mitchell (NYR)X0025,00%434000,61000000011
__Torrey Mitchell (NAS)X0036,36%1100000,00000000011
Colin WilsonX100,00%472000,33000000022000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,30000000022000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%002000,08000000022000
Joshua Ho-SangX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Daniel O'ReganX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Trevor MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X00100.00%110000,00000000180000
__Oscar Lindberg (NYR)X00100.00%110000,00000000180
Dmitrij JaskinX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Michael RafflX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jason DickinsonX0038,71%3101000,00000020000000
Nick JensenX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%037000,0000010002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)67332570,9102,873953801892104961340,550206610623
__Devan Dubnyk (NYR)42201640,9013,072459601261279564310,667154110
__Devan Dubnyk (NAS)2513930,9242,5314942063825397030,2005250
Michal Neuvirth127400,9072,996620033355194100,88991052111
Craig Anderson10100,8865,00600054422000,0000114000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX76373875-416050702617015414,18%38149719,701817356730000002
Taylor Hall (TOT)X74294675-766209867297991749,76%26140018,918212972289000025
__Taylor Hall (MIN)X46212546-325556491875511711,23%1482717,99612184417100005
__Taylor Hall (NYR)X2882129-44115421811044577,27%1257220,44291128118000019
Mark ScheifeleX74353974-102410701192459615614,29%31146119,7416173354292000026
Alexander RadulovX762736631802093582598513410,42%31128916,95610164221800012
Evander KaneX76193554314125142601856211010,27%22134017,63591428210011111
P.K. Subban (TOT)X76113445-91362011513117460716,32%101163321,4961016312581232115
__P.K. Subban (TBL)X396263207810747710337435,83%5691223,404711201321232107
__P.K. Subban (NYR)X375813-9581041547123287,04%4572119,482351112600009
Jason ZuckerX76152742-3261076751353611011,11%35118715,6247111318400001
Kevin ShattenkirkX7693342-55915758013155526,87%72154220,294121634338000025
Patric HornqvistX76191938545590411605010911,88%2084211,0814556900001
Jeff PetryX7652429-110011010113446533,73%80170822,4721012212770111107
Erik Haula (TOT)X7272027516048437220369,72%216629,1938111418900017
__Erik Haula (CHI)X474711-18018123151112,90%82465,24336610700016
__Erik Haula (NYR)X253131668030314115257,32%1341616,6305588200001
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X7610919-580405311533628,70%1380410,5800004000117
__Tyler Bozak (TBL)X527714-136032379629577,29%1055510,670000400000
__Tyler Bozak (NYR)X24325820816194515,79%325010,4100000000117
Trevor Daley (TOT)X76216181220361087328382,74%94140418,480006832026201
__Trevor Daley (PIT)X16077-8601122189110,00%1628617,8900024600002
__Trevor Daley (NYR)X602911916025865519273,64%78111818,640004372026199
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X7361117-1661065817337368,22%84135118,51134141710000166
__Nikita Zaitsev (SHA)X56268-747546534827274,17%5996317,2002271000000103
__Nikita Zaitsev (NYR)X17459619519282510916,00%2538822,85112771000063
Leo KomarovX7661117217569577425528,11%2680210,550000412313265
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X7096151160444910125638,91%226389,11000010118122
__Carl Soderberg (Qbc)X18314-31201613247912,50%31639,0600001011239
__Carl Soderberg (NYR)X52651144028367718547,79%194749,1200000000683
Jay BeagleX763811110030774724256,38%287259,540000131345267
Luke SchennX760882592582685319150,00%71102913,53000000004218
Austin Watson (TOT)X4942633115422230111213,33%103126,3600000000370
__Austin Watson (TBL)X1221332515148125516,67%41149,4900000000021
__Austin Watson (NYR)X372130602814186711,11%61985,3500000000350
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X47033-24715334827970,00%5265814,00000030000124
__Patrik Nemeth (NYR)X47033-24715334827970,00%5265814,00000030000124
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1000000000000,00%010,800000000000
__Drew Stafford (SHA)X1000000000000,00%010,800000000000
Francois BeaucheminX5000000133310,00%35410,900000000003
Justin FaulkX76000-560231716360,00%74265,60000414800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5254,34%5194918011,004140000410782
Taylor Hall (TOT)X6133,93%1128113001,074101120430453
__Taylor Hall (MIN)X6138,33%60536001,11481000430
__Taylor Hall (NYR)X0028,85%52287001,01020120430
Mark ScheifeleX5154,63%19534830021,01290114400564
Alexander RadulovX3044,44%635118010,985112111100304
Evander KaneX4138,78%984223010,81112120120451
P.K. Subban (TOT)X020,00%03765100,55001031100022
__P.K. Subban (TBL)X010,00%02741100,70001011100
__P.K. Subban (NYR)X010,00%01024000,36000021100
Jason ZuckerX3122,06%683318010,71020020450322
Kevin ShattenkirkX020,00%04532000,54001020011126
Patric HornqvistX6147,22%36409000,90000010011323
Jeff PetryX010,00%01946000,34000000061102
Erik Haula (TOT)X0055,86%290610000,82010000092003
__Erik Haula (CHI)X0054,84%3134000,89010000092
__Erik Haula (NYR)X0055,98%25936000,77000000092
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2150,91%5521111000,472900000193001
__Tyler Bozak (TBL)X2149,05%420108000,502800000193
__Tyler Bozak (NYR)X0056,82%13213000,400100000193
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000,00%0739100,260000001110011
__Trevor Daley (PIT)X000,00%007000,490000001110
__Trevor Daley (NYR)X000,00%0732100,200000001110
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X010,00%02042000,25000200042200
__Nikita Zaitsev (SHA)X000,00%01725000,17000100042
__Nikita Zaitsev (NYR)X010,00%0317000,46000100042
Leo KomarovX1043,64%551116000,42000100033001
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2146,15%1561714100,47000000000101
__Carl Soderberg (Qbc)X1035,59%5924000,49000000000
__Carl Soderberg (NYR)X1152,58%971510100,46000000000
Jay BeagleX0155,84%616710000,30000000063011
Luke SchennX000,00%0539000,160013100761002
Austin Watson (TOT)X1030,00%1095000,3800201002317000
__Austin Watson (TBL)X0040,00%543000,5300201002317
__Austin Watson (NYR)X1020,00%552000,3000000002317
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%0521000,0900003001313000
__Patrik Nemeth (NYR)X000,00%0521000,0900003001313
Drew Stafford (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000010000
__Drew Stafford (SHA)X000,00%100000,00000000010
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%004000,00000000061000
Justin FaulkX000,00%056000,0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)613019100,9212,483585411481885872430,730376015884
__Marc-Andre Fleury (NAS)40181650,9192,632394401051295595220,727224010
__Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)2112350,9272,1711910143590277210,73315205
Antti Niemi (TOT)72210,9212,52357001518994000,0000538000
__Antti Niemi (LAK)72210,9212,52357001518994000,0000538
Carter Hutton (TOT)29121110,9052,8215320072754349200,682222538240
__Carter Hutton (MIN)178610,9052,819390044465211200,563161517
__Carter Hutton (NYR)124500,9032,835940028289138001,00061021

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX75265379-17791513197314851988,28%37157921,05101828622800118115
Joe PavelskiX76243559-10555104127251691489,56%36143918,936131931240000127
Nazem KadriX73144256642107773155601079,03%22108014,794162027254000110
Viktor ArvidssonX75302353-1627598661986810315,15%25149619,95791637253101564
Nikolaj EhlersX76252045720082562067611312,14%25113214,904591214800000
William NylanderX7615264132004564177561278,47%16114915,122461114100000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X75112132-11555351139431027,91%1291312,18033270000026
__Alex Galchenyuk (MON)X5591625-140403411127848,11%769812,7002216100004
__Alex Galchenyuk (DET)X20257011513172816187,14%521510,7501118000022
Mikael BacklundX70917262520699912738727,09%29107115,30033414502211265
Mark GiordanoX7652126-117359813212167574,13%86170422,4312391791014122
Calvin de HaanX6431518814049534017237,50%6494614,792024500003121
Josh MansonX7631518-6125351071026523194,62%79135017,76101580000194
Ryan CallahanX7189175140574944173718,18%2073210,31000023036252
Vladislav NamestnikovX767916-422060259932697,07%177249,53000249000022
Jaccob SlavinX7411516-140511047730321,30%109152320,5811291900221185
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X6921214617030123896929362,90%75130018,8403311210001134
__Nikita Zadorov (MON)X5321214815525118816528343,08%65118022,2703311170001133
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X16000-2155584120,00%101197,450000500001
Teuvo TeravainenX476511-80023216926478,70%660912,951236154000145
Conor ShearyX726410340162044112313,64%165026,9700011900001
Derek ForbortX76099159570786018180,00%55115015,130003150111131
Steven SantiniX5404474010264715760,00%3758310,79000010003221
Elias LindholmX121121006821684,76%3947,850001500006
Mark PysykX36011400142413270,00%183198,8600003000148
Kevin FialaX1000020001000,00%088,270000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX3000000000000,00%010,430000000001
(SALAIRE RETENUE KREJCI)X19000000200000,00%0311,6500001000023
(SALAIRE RETENUE EDLER)X19000-120000000,00%0291,510000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1144,19%2157725011,00370120120624
Joe PavelskiX2255,88%15144518100,822121000160470
Nazem KadriX2151,41%8503014101,04011000180212
Viktor ArvidssonX5322,69%1193130000,71000011100237
Nikolaj EhlersX5437,74%536513000,79140001100367
William NylanderX3354,43%794519000,71230000042102
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0140,26%77396000,700100100107110
__Alex Galchenyuk (MON)X0037,04%27295000,720000000107
__Alex Galchenyuk (DET)X0142,00%50101000,650100100107
Mikael BacklundX1054,29%8272720000,490200000171101
Mark GiordanoX030,00%03982000,3131000100137200
Calvin de HaanX100,00%0629000,38000000022001
Josh MansonX000,00%01554100,27001330033002
Ryan CallahanX1029,03%31416100,4613000001212030
Vladislav NamestnikovX0158,70%46204000,44000000031010
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%01244000,210200000626010
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000,00%0748000,22004020033000
__Nikita Zadorov (MON)X000,00%0745000,24004010033
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000,00%003000,00000010033
Teuvo TeravainenX2016,67%24910000,36010000011000
Conor ShearyX1028,57%2197000,40000000077001
Derek ForbortX000,00%0038000,160010000336000
Steven SantiniX000,00%0030000,1400020003210000
Elias LindholmX0053,57%2821000,42000000011000
Mark PysykX000,00%029000,0600000001414000
Kevin FialaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%000000,00000000055000
(SALAIRE RETENUE KREJCI)X009,09%1100000,0000000001919000
(SALAIRE RETENUE EDLER)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner10000,9172,1128001127000,0000076000
Francois Cote76353380,9043,0045966023024081062520,74443760955

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PowerX67275279-11164601051282147612312,62%47144821,61141933462361013152
Joé Juneau (TOT)X65353873-91034597832906716612,07%31142721,95101525502130114157
__Joé Juneau (MIN)X815638098275133,70%312916,1101182700000
__Joé Juneau (ROU)X70440115137115100,00%113118,6600002200007
__Joé Juneau (OTT)X50342963-12844075682525714313,49%27116723,34101424421640114150
David BackesX75293463-220270130701924611215,10%19120716,106152120167022494
John KlingbergX61164359-364715661082291021136,99%95166827,34121931562470111162
Jesper Bratt (R)X71242145-811561462085013111,54%19110815,60871523145000131
Brandon SaadX76162743-9205358176591039,09%25110414,5327918151101375
Neal Pionk (R)X7143943-33010761379830444,08%112160222,572911142220112218
Jake GuentzelX76152035-212609239173531138,67%16104413,74371017108101575
Loui ErikssonX761411251002962111395412,61%1985711,280111190004113
Josh AndersonX71121325-748101023813643908,82%1693313,142246107000020
Matthew PecaX7691524-2120468674284312,16%2583110,93145291101327
Blake ColemanX76101323657510610310226779,80%39111514,6713441010004131
Oscar KlefbomX6881119-263210721099139388,79%94161523,76628182190003198
Marc MethotX7221618-18620841027125292,82%70138719,2623571340000197
Andrew MacDonaldX7001212-7300301075325130,00%95118816,970111760001108
Jared McCannX583811-3371522344621286,52%84978,571011800007
Stephen JohnsX653692774562813922177,69%7093914,45000280000192
Brandon CarloX4915622552723258174,00%354809,7900004011048
Tom KuhnhacklX1622400015121541513,33%21378,5700000000111
Sven AndrighettoX15303200672331213,04%61238,200000100003
Sean KuralyX58033-236104534217110,00%64187,21000013000019
Trevor van RiemsdykX5011100000000,00%0183,690000100000
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY) (R)X1000000000000,00%011,050000000001
Matt TennysonX2000000000000,00%031,440000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X4000200000000,00%092,330000000000
Brett KulakX7000020220010,00%3425,950000000007
Robert BortuzzoX14000-120861030,00%3765,420000200003
Ben HuttonX21000-340465510,00%31537,280000000009
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X26000-400200000,00%0712,7400004000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PowerX4050,25%20164833011,093911100120643
Joé Juneau (TOT)X4036,60%3475328021,02265220140333
__Joé Juneau (MIN)X0050,00%442000,93010000140
__Joé Juneau (ROU)X0025,00%823000,61001000140
__Joé Juneau (OTT)X4036,72%3354723021,08254220140
David BackesX5142,37%5243613011,04044451100433
John KlingbergX100,00%05053000,710012000132236
Jesper Bratt (R)X0344,93%694519000,81230010022232
Brandon SaadX2037,50%484716000,78000000061232
Neal Pionk (R)X010,00%02950100,54000020150301
Jake GuentzelX2341,86%863613000,6702000001210142
Loui ErikssonX1147,73%44915100,58000000077111
Josh AndersonX1231,67%603214000,54012000021100
Matthew PecaX1049,43%6191120000,580000000147000
Blake ColemanX0247,99%7481420000,41000100011020
Oscar KlefbomX300,00%02364000,24000200033102
Marc MethotX100,00%02045000,260002200186001
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0248000,200000000533001
Jared McCannX1047,74%24358000,440011000166001
Stephen JohnsX100,00%0732000,1900413002811100
Brandon CarloX000,00%0515000,250000100274000
Tom KuhnhacklX0225,00%401000,58000000011011
Sven AndrighettoX0025,00%830000,49000000010001
Sean KuralyX0037,72%11417000,1400020003815000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000001,08000000044000
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY) (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,000000001160000
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brett KulakX000,00%011000,00000000098000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%004000,00000000120000
Ben HuttonX000,00%022000,00000000021000
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward50212330,9033,312792201541588810310,706174520431
Linus Ullmark2371130,8883,7612110076677339010,66792216111
Anton Khudobin134220,8823,956070040340176100,5004940000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni DadonovX6332437517161052732519419912,75%39131920,947916471922136164
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X6226376335410841022297313811,35%24132621,3951217262241127139
__Tyler Seguin (BOS)X247815-10180351570223010,00%843418,10347139700005
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X3819294813361049871595110811,95%1689223,482810131281127134
Hishot LapukX531939582059156790160608611,88%29116121,904913251630223173
Sebastian AhoX74223355-10255103110255701428,63%29137018,526814261872138149
Daniel SedinX76272653320084682165713612,50%10114915,11551013117000560
David PerronX702031516475115631947012910,31%39138419,7731013292020008127
J.T. CompherX761423371720705616947798,28%2190011,8403336900006
Matthew NietoX61151732-175446291233916,48%1984413,8423549700016
Antoine VermetteX76921302040087719844789,18%2194012,36202646000115
Milan LucicX6014142895715652588355315,91%1360710,1100019000128
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X651212244202627109365711,01%75418,3300002101132
Jason SpezzaX62101424375222894276510,64%1567010,81011010000149
Roman PolakX6131417474096706823364,41%67114818,8212341090000129
Ian ColeX761161731482089796625281,52%83124016,3201161150112120
Greg PaterynX750151564410104915338200,00%79132217,6304461330111150
Alex ChiassonX69861452410413256122814,29%135177,50011012000173
Matt CalvertX715712114027355824278,62%94596,461011600009
Brooks OrpikX5539126971599915920365,08%77128923,45202101860004161
Deryk EngellandX563912122084858819233,41%103142325,41112131680112221
Mark BarberioX70381123375265927131811,11%3772510,35000013000063
Braydon CoburnX64279-2401062795026234,00%64113317,7110131250001140
Jan RuttaX760772329527572625140,00%5176510,07011014000060
Dylan DeMeloX18033420560100,00%4905,0200000000020
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X191122000330333,33%0291,5400001000112
__Ryan Hartman (BOS)X11122000120250,00%087,530000000000
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X18000000021010,00%0221,2000001000112
Jordan OesterleX380224006810230,00%71463,8500001000011
Peter HollandX1000000000000,00%021,720000000002
David Kampf (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sebastian AhoD (R)X1000000000000,00%010,930000000001
Jacob JosefsonX2000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Devon Toews (R)X2000000000000,00%084,220000000001
Nic DowdX2000000000000,00%010,340000000000
Kyle CliffordX5000000000000,00%010,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni DadonovX1326,98%1265220011,14070020120544
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1051,89%13473919010,95380110040545
__Tyler Seguin (BOS)X0050,59%85127000,69330000040
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X1051,98%12622712011,08050110040
Hishot LapukX8049,35%8413119001,00281110080453
Sebastian AhoX2035,24%11896426210,80260011100253
Daniel SedinX5240,35%574910010,92140000210422
David PerronX6143,43%1753218000,74050100120383
J.T. CompherX1151,38%1092920000,82000002700213
Matthew NietoX3122,22%271021000,76001001300134
Antoine VermetteX1153,29%6232215000,64000001200111
Milan LucicX2141,30%461910010,92010120260312
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1042,68%157254000,89000000062002
Jason SpezzaX1159,47%190163000,72221000120200
Roman PolakX010,00%0938000,300000000160110
Ian ColeX100,00%01247000,270103000611010
Greg PaterynX000,00%11051000,230010100751000
Alex ChiassonX0252,00%25108000,54001010022030
Matt CalvertX1127,27%22115000,520000000142000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0654000,19011110011010
Deryk EngellandX010,00%01455000,1700000002419010
Mark BarberioX100,00%0634000,300000100313000
Braydon CoburnX010,00%01032000,16000110054001
Jan RuttaX000,00%0618000,180000100763000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%013000,660000000111000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0171,43%710001,3700000001111000
__Ryan Hartman (BOS)X010,00%010005,3100000001111
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X0071,43%700000,0000000001111
Jordan OesterleX000,00%117000,270000000115000
Peter HollandX000,00%100000,00000000000000
David Kampf (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sebastian AhoD (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Nic DowdX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle CliffordX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (TOT)52262050,9102,893096411491659782320,833125125513
__Mike Smith (LAK)31110,9033,26184001010355000,0000313
__Mike Smith (SJS)49251940,9112,862912411391556727320,833124812
Braden Holtby (TOT)188530,8993,379980056552279010,800201661301
__Braden Holtby (BOS)84300,8933,474500026243128010,8899717
__Braden Holtby (SJS)104230,9033,285480030309151000,72711944

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX76344680131511368356992139,55%35151019,861516316429400017
Connor McDavidX763134656140771112308413813,48%37132917,4911112232189000133
Evgeni MalkinX7623315419010144992247814110,27%28130117,12591425226000030
John TavaresX7622285048077822026312310,89%31115515,19381116127101365
Jaromir BureX74152843-3681010088144549610,42%46154420,8741014212711012115
Erik KarlssonX7053742114001049912450654,03%71165623,662161821288000051
Josh BaileyX73101929340455513931697,19%18103614,2010169300002
Victor HedmanX709192810761016012612258547,38%113186526,643710142650004143
Yanni GourdeX7415112635020726191356716,48%2394812,8154991670003106
Scott StevensX6852025-57915135848234396,10%98154922,78235112170333157
Jonathan DrouinX7212921-11957845120287110,00%21106014,723252017400004
Jakob SilfverbergX647132097551518530568,24%2282712,93000020008152
Chris CheliosX6821719-1782071859035382,22%77142020,8821381850228166
Justin AbdelkaderX66771435915109459331547,53%1678711,92000147000458
Nick BoninoX765712-460428148112710,42%2378110,27000030003230
Ryan MurrayX74178-310039634018162,50%55106314,370000220004181
Sam ReinhartX47347-1012023208318493,61%23928,340000000000
Dmitry OrlovX69167016072894124192,44%64101314,680000280004156
Tom PyattX58336200334518112016,67%205499,47000010000081
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X320552180411413640,00%2456417,64055166000040
Martin HanzalX34112-1009220250,00%1932,74000012101134
Adrian KempeX31010001033033,33%0155,150000000000
Nate ProsserX4011100250120,00%14210,450110500000
Jesse PuljujarviX1000000000000,00%098,820000000001
Nolan Patrick (R)X3000000110000,00%092,890000000007
Mike KoskaX5000-100000100,00%0224,500000000002
Mark StuartX9000-2135162020,00%5889,8100000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX7224,56%1146923011,06141003500655
Connor McDavidX3446,95%16576018100,984140000530579
Evgeni MalkinX7249,86%10635317000,839151010032534
John TavaresX2353,71%10114214000,87690000011533
Jaromir BureX5137,74%1063321000,56230200043315
Erik KarlssonX110,00%04642000,51010000082221
Josh BaileyX2125,00%441819000,56000000095311
Victor HedmanX120,00%03760000,30011010130312
Yanni GourdeX2350,00%741717200,55002110066023
Scott StevensX010,00%02257100,32001200033201
Jonathan DrouinX2141,67%362610000,40000010011202
Jakob SilfverbergX0227,27%331425000,480101000191012
Chris CheliosX000,00%02154000,270012100109010
Justin AbdelkaderX2028,57%35715000,3600111002911110
Nick BoninoX1153,98%578714000,31000000088101
Ryan MurrayX010,00%0235000,150000000181001
Sam ReinhartX0019,05%21176000,36110000022000
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%01141000,140000000411100
Tom PyattX0020,00%15015000,22000000011011
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%0112000,18000000010000
Martin HanzalX0164,00%2510000,43000000033001
Adrian KempeX000,00%001001,29000000022000
Nate ProsserX000,00%011000,48000000022000
Jesse PuljujarviX000,00%001000,00000000071000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000020000
Mike KoskaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,00000010250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones11000,9492,00600023918000,0000173010
Patrick Roy75452370,9192,4845730118923281005720,667487516123