Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 29 avril 2022 at 12:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X8229467558083141338772528,58%20174021,2261420642402138182
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PHI)X2651419-52022419918675,05%444517,12156197000001
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CLE)X562432561060611002395918510,04%16129523,135914451702138181
Happy GilmoreX80193554515557107279791846,81%16175421,9211011452361237166
T.J. OshieX8223264952601951141765413313,07%7162419,80551035212000268
Tyson BarrieX8264046-314040657225578,33%70178521,7751116512470110147
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X76535401520831127316506,85%102146419,2727940132011162
__Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X291141562603544345282,94%2757319,76156258100002
__Oscar Klefbom (SHA)X3021517410029461451114,29%3750416,7902217000017
__Oscar Klefbom (CLE)X17268-91601922256118,00%3838822,811011444011142
Scott MayfieldX7812273996751376180346115,00%142172722,14213271430001171
Alex KillornX82191534-524070126230551828,26%6137516,7732526145000254
Nazem KadriX82151631318083122110227213,64%3112313,6912314116000150
Ryan GetzlafX82112031-66010146172147461007,48%17135116,4832519101000176
Torey KrugX79522273340727547103710,64%57134617,0414521132000060
Ben HuttonX7532427734067714315356,98%92121416,1900008000067
Brayden McNabbX8281624109001997770285311,43%146168320,52123201050001158
Taylor Hall (TOT)X8281523480445811935746,72%389810,95224981000011
__Taylor Hall (PHI)X2604420029205130,00%11355,210000000009
__Taylor Hall (CLE)X568111928042499930618,08%276313,6222498000002
Jeff CarterX82111122-91204662177501186,21%10118814,490001363000136
Anthony DuclairX8061420-10220467610529925,71%592611,57044129600000
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X5651116-6461058446414287,81%6696417,22505451380001117
__Brent Seabrook (VAN)X3231013-139540333611168,33%4969321,673032274000195
__Brent Seabrook (CLE)X24213-5751811283127,14%1727111,282022364000022
Justin Holl (TOT)X6001414174009740318160,00%5590815,14000219000162
__Justin Holl (LAK)X540121293409036248130,00%4980014,8100004000050
__Justin Holl (CLE)X6022860747030,00%610818,06000215000112
Casey MittelstadtX754610-72011377222575,56%15847,7800017000028
Adam HenriqueX82527-710045856215708,06%36437,8400011000067
Vladislav NamestnikovX37224-34028183410285,88%23258,7700019000118
Jason DickinsonX11033440859460,00%01099,920000100001
Nathan GerbeX2000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Travis HamonicX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kevin RooneyX2000000103220,00%0147,120000000000
Dylan DeMeloX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Corey PerryX3000000400010,00%03411,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X5437,33%98300010,86270000320575
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PHI)X0128,21%3900000,85110000320
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CLE)X5337,71%94400010,86160000320
Happy GilmoreX6137,47%45100000,621100010210424
T.J. OshieX2343,09%125100010,60070001200533
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,520000000143003
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X010,00%000000,55000000043141
__Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X000,00%000000,52000000043
__Oscar Klefbom (SHA)X010,00%000000,68000000043
__Oscar Klefbom (CLE)X000,00%000000,41000000043
Scott MayfieldX420,00%000000,45000100071442
Alex KillornX2032,32%9900000,49110000021103
Nazem KadriX0253,90%125800000,55000000072153
Ryan GetzlafX4157,12%153900000,46130020011232
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,40000000070001
Ben HuttonX010,00%000000,4400000004712211
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,29000000041204
Taylor Hall (TOT)X3029,63%5400000,51000000011123
__Taylor Hall (PHI)X0046,67%1500000,59000000011
__Taylor Hall (CLE)X3023,08%3900000,50000000011
Jeff CarterX3235,59%11800000,37020000022122
Anthony DuclairX1037,93%5800010,43120000031101
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000020088103
__Brent Seabrook (VAN)X000,00%000000,37000010088
__Brent Seabrook (CLE)X000,00%000000,22000010088
Justin Holl (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000000603000
__Justin Holl (LAK)X000,00%000000,300000000603
__Justin Holl (CLE)X000,00%000000,370000000603
Casey MittelstadtX2146,53%14400000,3400000001313100
Adam HenriqueX0056,54%58900000,22000000088000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1138,89%3600000,2501000001111000
Jason DickinsonX0050,00%600000,55000000000000
Nathan GerbeX000,00%000000,00000000065000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Kevin RooneyX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Corey PerryX000,00%200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith2410630,9222,36127222506420110,40051863300
Laurent Brossoit (TOT)30100,9122,43123005570000,0000155000
__Laurent Brossoit (LAK)20000,9491,8963002390000,0000055
__Laurent Brossoit (CLE)10100,8333,0060003180000,000010
Juuse Saros63282860,9102,5736416515617360210,722366318862

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX82354782123201222023017123211,63%18168720,5810223264219101214
Brock BoeserX822538631128060109327742627,65%2172020,97614204621800000
Al MacinnisX82243862-3255581401595810915,09%111186222,70121325731900112158
Logan CoutureX822632580400140255352852657,39%17182022,204812631970006148
Blake Coleman (TOT)X822531561740093862496615010,04%9141317,23771468218101490
__Blake Coleman (TOR)X5013253820220546014935928,72%481316,263583712400000
__Blake Coleman (CHI)X3212618-31803926100315812,00%560018,754263195101490
Mark Giordano (TOT)X819425134808811514644696,16%140181022,35268541280003188
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X659394874607510113443606,72%117155223,87268541280002153
__Mark Giordano (CHI)X16033-420131412190,00%2325916,1700000000135
Jake MuzzinX8234346256410150947636503,95%109176121,47268351390111192
Brayden Point (TOT)X8121244511202698234641718,97%1134616,6238114121200000
__Brayden Point (MTL)X247916380122966254810,61%044018,35246126300000
__Brayden Point (CHI)X57141529-2401469168391238,33%190615,891452914900000
Rasmus RistolainenX80637431855253929319706,45%80170821,355101545145011088
Clayton KellerX82172340104054811504811211,33%6159619,463101326212011165
Dustin Brown (TOT)X812316399320123801615312214,29%4169020,86426162140111132
__Dustin Brown (WAS)X6520163615280100681464310013,70%4143122,02325121730111132
__Dustin Brown (CHI)X16303-640231215102220,00%025916,1710144100000
Colton Parayko (TOT)X81829378400114838434469,52%89159419,675510381760001129
__Colton Parayko (LAK)X658253393601046773324010,96%83134120,645510381760001112
__Colton Parayko (CHI)X16044-140101611260,00%625215,7600000000018
Sami VatanenX7942630-1224056825520417,27%58122315,483252481000011
Joel Eriksson EkX8261319-816069187169531163,55%15132316,13000010114269
Carter RowneyX825493155474746122810,87%135917,21011180000125
Christian FischerX82549-187020119627819956,41%12125015,25000060002151
Ryan LindgrenX6616713405928247104,17%4769810,5800000000061
Brandon CarloX32145-160151612188,33%2033110,3400004000144
Jesper Fast (TOT)X46224-16017283414325,88%14389,530000000000
__Jesper Fast (EDM)X2000-200302100,00%12914,630000000000
__Jesper Fast (CHI)X4422416014283213326,25%04099,300000000000
Filip ChytilX92022000130166,67%0485,371011000000
Michael Bunting (TOT)X1000000000000,00%077,330000000001
__Michael Bunting (LAK)X1000000000000,00%077,330000000001
Michal KempnyX2000000000000,00%284,190000000008
Jonas SiegenthalerX3000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Joakim NordstromX21000-120856080,00%01235,8500026000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX8455,01%201600100,9721100000111026
Brock BoeserX4430,41%14800100,73000000021483
Al MacinnisX320,00%000000,67000102600252
Logan CoutureX5258,46%217600010,645110003400585
Blake Coleman (TOT)X6030,86%8100110,79000000051631
__Blake Coleman (TOR)X2037,25%5100000,93000000051
__Blake Coleman (CHI)X4020,00%3000110,60000000051
Mark Giordano (TOT)X200,00%000100,562400000181333
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X200,00%000100,622400000181
__Mark Giordano (CHI)X000,00%000000,230000000181
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,521710101210145
Brayden Point (TOT)X5347,67%8600010,673400001110223
__Brayden Point (MTL)X3042,86%2100000,730000001110
__Brayden Point (CHI)X2349,23%6500010,643400001110
Rasmus RistolainenX200,00%000000,50020012300133
Clayton KellerX4035,14%11100010,50000000240412
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2338,16%15200000,462110001100443
__Dustin Brown (WAS)X2236,72%12800000,502110001100
__Dustin Brown (CHI)X0145,83%2400000,23000001100
Colton Parayko (TOT)X220,00%000000,460000000171160
__Colton Parayko (LAK)X220,00%000000,490000000171
__Colton Parayko (CHI)X000,00%000000,320000000171
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,490200000392002
Joel Eriksson EkX0051,00%180000000,290000000158012
Carter RowneyX1033,33%3600000,30000010160011
Christian FischerX1039,62%10600000,14002110022010
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,20000000000000
Brandon CarloX010,00%000000,3000000002525110
Jesper Fast (TOT)X1034,78%2300000,18020000130000
__Jesper Fast (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000130
__Jesper Fast (CHI)X1034,78%2300000,20020000130
Filip ChytilX000,00%200000,83000000000000
Michael Bunting (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000091000
__Michael Bunting (LAK)X000,00%200000,00000000091
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joakim NordstromX0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne104300,9321,9649000162370001,0002676011
Semyon Varlamov76422490,9172,32449010517420960310,78041766835

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX8239357497401891353307918311,82%10174321,251011215020700007
Ivan ProvorovX829647364808311512857857,03%108194823,763161969225011042
Aleksander BarkovX823335681180351893256221710,15%9155618,9811819391921017143
Sidney CrosbyX822639658300741772408016910,83%5174321,26316193720800001
Tom PrévostX821544595700189118144369010,42%120204224,9081220632250221132
Caleb PrévostX8222335572757988283732177,77%14173521,16561143208000023
Gabriel LandeskogX82232649935511584236661409,75%4137716,7938113419200000
Ryan McDonaghX8263137137151666811540515,22%122171020,853710491740002187
Tyler ToffoliX82132134737511954177531337,34%5140417,133583419100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX82919281316086779928549,09%113169820,71123421740111191
Andrew CoppX821410246275677815451929,09%11100112,21000001014123
Boone JennerX79813218301084152123371076,50%14107013,55101350114246
Adam PelechX75214165360101565112193,92%92119815,97101150000181
Mattias JanmarkX82871536029488426529,52%87619,29000001015265
Dante FabbroX511121383756031166146,25%4481215,93011020000133
Joonas DonskoiX82651132016296215429,68%24895,960000000000
Valeri NichushkinX8247112140631139152910,26%44926,000000300000
Jakub VranaX823693100262910820752,78%494011,4600001000254
Jonathon MerrillX381784402212113159,09%2451913,660000100001
Alexandre TexierX31101-1201941525,00%1622,010000100001
Alex FormentonX31011000001020,00%070,240111100000
Conor ShearyX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Paul ByronX31000000000000,00%020,070000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX10332,62%14100010,85280002200845
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,75000000130154
Aleksander BarkovX5156,75%182900020,87280000052632
Sidney CrosbyX4155,81%224700000,75370001200454
Tom PrévostX500,00%000100,58000000011443
Caleb PrévostX3241,51%10600000,63020100230344
Gabriel LandeskogX2254,17%9600000,71120101100465
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,430000101110110
Tyler ToffoliX1137,30%12600000,48000101100022
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,33000000140112
Andrew CoppX3245,16%6200000,48000010044402
Boone JennerX3053,97%138600000,391200100261110
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,270000000582101
Mattias JanmarkX1033,23%63200010,390000000123101
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,32000000150000
Joonas DonskoiX3025,00%3200000,4500000001111013
Valeri NichushkinX1039,39%3300000,4500000002411101
Jakub VranaX0128,97%10700000,19000000011001
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,310000000334001
Alexandre TexierX0047,54%6100000,32000001100000
Alex FormentonX000,00%000002,70000000410000
Conor ShearyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Paul ByronX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper53271740,9182,36297917411714260330,696235126852
Jonathan Bernier3219910,9202,46170540708740010,50022656232
Igor Shesterkin53200,9002,7728200131300000,000050010

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X8234336753001571003267818610,43%10155618,981211235222000003
__Alex DeBrincat (TBL)X53222446818010759192519811,46%5103519,5367132713900003
__Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X2912921-3120504113427888,96%552117,986410258200000
P.K. Subban (TOT)X821351645540177164186671476,99%149202524,70512171112550001219
__P.K. Subban (SHA)X2942024-814067676729495,97%6475926,181563687000096
__P.K. Subban (MTL)X5393140134001109711938987,56%85126623,884711751680001123
Victor Hedman (TOT)X821445595620105120135389410,37%92190023,1861117752470000139
__Victor Hedman (HAR)X2941822016018364415289,09%3365522,58235267700001
__Victor Hedman (MTL)X531027375460878491236610,99%59124623,504812491690000138
Auston MatthewsX75302858243401101612296315213,10%0149419,92311143221700008
Alex OvechkinX8224285222720219712314618410,39%4160719,60771436236000239
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X8110415118102101758913846867,25%95189123,3561117702320000201
__Darnell Nurse (PHI)X526313719695126538725626,90%56125624,154913491590000138
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X2941014-133549365121247,84%3963521,912242173000063
Raymond BourqueX8212354714371511391153461217,84%99192623,49491363214000283
Joe PavelskiX82232346122201171691855713612,43%8159419,445611392221012105
Patrick Kane (TOT)X81162642106023106216681457,41%1169420,9123531244101283
__Patrick Kane (CLE)X265712-1209396717427,46%057922,271011077000146
__Patrick Kane (PHI)X2637101004316619464,55%152720,270221078101137
__Patrick Kane (MTL)X2981220104010368332579,64%058820,27112118900000
Mario FerraroX8242933117410141776228556,45%70144017,5633618860002199
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X821022324001854188671205,32%5142717,40110113022200000
__Sam Reinhart (HAR)X29538-4004126421387,81%149417,03011107600000
__Sam Reinhart (MTL)X5351924800144212446824,03%493317,6119102014700000
Carter VerhaegheX801413276140614115133929,27%7103912,9803365900000
Martin Necas (TOT)X4091221-412029509121589,89%271817,950661264000026
__Martin Necas (CHI)X259918280152866153713,64%245818,330551049000021
__Martin Necas (MTL)X15033-6401422256210,00%026017,3201121500005
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X827132002011459231907,61%187110,62224972000120
__Mats Zuccarello (SHA)X294610-5005266418616,25%156419,45224969000011
__Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X53371052061928132910,71%03075,790000200019
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X811361942408389124349710,48%5116914,43000000003166
__Andrew Mangiapane (TBL)X527411116051557721739,09%371313,7000000000175
__Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X29628380323447132412,77%245615,7200000000291
Joshua Norris (TOT)X8351419610039729736865,15%291511,03123125600006
__Joshua Norris (CHI)X25257-2202152817297,14%01877,50123125600000
__Joshua Norris (MTL)X58391288037576919574,35%272812,550000000006
Alexander EdlerX8221416432072382513238,00%597809,5101101000074
Marc StaalX534711188028211461128,57%204248,000000000001
Nick BoninoX823710-300201238323713,61%1486410,540001220009280
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X54729-50022442143016,67%34548,40000040002121
__Adrian Kempe (VGK)X31729-50022442143016,67%345414,63000040002121
__Adrian Kempe (MTL)X23000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Teddy BluegerX823144405029478256,38%45276,43000000114141
Riley NashX82112200320120118,33%21621,9800002000246
Connor HobbsX9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X6529,06%11700130,86020000011922
__Alex DeBrincat (TBL)X4529,73%7400120,89020000011
__Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X2027,91%4300010,81000000011
P.K. Subban (TOT)X210,00%000000,630000000111343
__P.K. Subban (SHA)X110,00%000000,630000000111
__P.K. Subban (MTL)X100,00%000000,630000000111
Victor Hedman (TOT)X700,00%000000,62000000230226
__Victor Hedman (HAR)X100,00%000000,67000000230
__Victor Hedman (MTL)X600,00%000000,59000000230
Auston MatthewsX4256,29%185300020,78130001100473
Alex OvechkinX5032,77%11900100,65110000130466
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000,00%000000,54002000062153
__Darnell Nurse (PHI)X000,00%000000,59001000062
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X000,00%000000,44001000062
Raymond BourqueX100,00%000000,49010210310223
Joe PavelskiX3356,43%199700000,58050001100354
Patrick Kane (TOT)X2032,69%20800000,505140000022153
__Patrick Kane (CLE)X0033,58%13400000,41150000022
__Patrick Kane (PHI)X0024,24%3300000,38460000022
__Patrick Kane (MTL)X2036,59%4100000,68030000022
Mario FerraroX010,00%000000,460002001430112
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X2051,22%8200000,45010001200022
__Sam Reinhart (HAR)X1045,83%2400000,32010001200
__Sam Reinhart (MTL)X1053,45%5800000,51000001200
Carter VerhaegheX3132,43%7400000,52000000000054
Martin Necas (TOT)X1035,12%20500000,58000000022022
__Martin Necas (CHI)X1034,62%5200000,79000000022
__Martin Necas (MTL)X0035,29%15300000,23000000022
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2133,33%5700000,460120000066011
__Mats Zuccarello (SHA)X1126,32%3800000,35050000066
__Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X1047,37%1900000,65070000066
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X3220,00%9000000,33000000044132
__Andrew Mangiapane (TBL)X2019,05%6300000,31000000044
__Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X1222,22%2700000,35000000044
Joshua Norris (TOT)X2054,25%97700000,420000000434000
__Joshua Norris (CHI)X0050,36%13700000,750000000434
__Joshua Norris (MTL)X2054,88%84000000,330000000434
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,410000000564001
Marc StaalX010,00%000000,52000000000022
Nick BoninoX0053,41%126000000,231500000186010
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X1132,14%2800010,40000000000100
__Adrian Kempe (VGK)X1132,14%2800010,40000000000
__Adrian Kempe (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Teddy BluegerX0060,87%4600000,15000001100000
Riley NashX0051,16%17200000,2500000007861000
Connor HobbsX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar11000,9521,0060001210000,0000152000
Byron Dafoe80482480,9262,11482610817022850200,733308021393

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thom ParadiseX80343064-113801001643028221311,26%31173121,646612451831018272
Sean MonahanX82163450-1218073197209551547,66%9164020,00369381850006194
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X81172542-630081100179501369,50%7128015,8112315108011070
__Tomas Tatar (LAK)X3153804016215516449,09%237912,2210121000000
__Tomas Tatar (VAN)X50122234-6260657912434929,68%590218,030221398011070
Marco Scandella (TOT)X813293210240113627523434,00%95135516,7302219580001149
__Marco Scandella (LAK)X56217191010073353811275,26%5485115,2000015000077
__Marco Scandella (VAN)X2511213014040273712162,70%4150420,160221853000171
Ryan PoehlingX82121931-831574139110458310,91%14123715,0902266200001
Jake GardinerX7442731-13240383839172310,26%63125316,94347171000000147
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X7892130-1442011369152391285,92%5100712,920441477000190
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X446915-830070438319777,23%457513,0800012500000
__Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X3431215-612043266920514,35%143212,710441352000190
Andrew ShawX56101525-91806163123541008,13%980514,374262198000039
Jake DebruskX74131023-29802771107287612,15%10104614,14033874000153
Hampus LindholmX6432023-1834049637218294,17%72111017,34235291030000130
Mathieu JosephX82111122-9200746590266812,22%15104512,74011531000141
Dmitry OrlovX8261420-36915154607727547,79%98171520,91246281480001195
Alex SteenX507714-620185060173911,67%1161712,340001080000369
Jacob de La RoseX7731013-2320077737021514,29%177159,290000300002
Libor HajekX732911-182205432262347,69%6990612,410002700006
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X426410-16017516115419,84%645310,7800041900009
__Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X3000100012000,00%0103,370001200002
__Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X396410-260175059154110,17%644311,3500031700007
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X26268-11002321349245,88%344517,1300011800004
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X26268-11002321349245,88%344517,1300011800004
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X27178-645583232710133,70%5057321,22022756000061
__Ben Chiarot (CLE)X3011020410110,00%2186,160110300002
__Ben Chiarot (VAN)X24167-64357922279123,70%4855423,10011753000058
Christian FolinX56347-1248088222291013,64%5460210,74112949000176
Andy GreeneX23257-36016131541413,33%1931313,60011220000031
Mark LetestuX24415-340117133630,77%21737,200000400005
Korbinian HolzerX31055-114030105250,00%212317,4400031100007
Richard PanikX58213-2310028353911485,13%55559,570000000000
Matt IrwinX21123-120025564116,67%191637,780000000000
Jake Evans (TOT)X24123-1602513143227,14%425510,640000000000
__Jake Evans (VAN)X24123-1602513143227,14%425510,640000000000
Xavier OuelletX43123-5200381012548,33%274009,3000003000038
Jake BeanX46033-76025127320,00%2853611,6500013000012
Mark BarberioX50202-50051182825,00%142224,44000117000044
Gabriel BourqueX46112-121002017197225,26%43186,920000200002
Logan BrownX40101-12002430179215,88%52746,8400022000120
Gustav OlofssonX43101-72012230033,33%131573,6500000000019
Matt MartinX15011212022810360,00%115310,1900029000014
(SALAIRE RETENU BERTUZZI)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dale WeiseX15000-122351939370,00%21369,050000300000
(SALAIRE RETENU JONATHAN TOEWS)X21000000000000,00%020,110000000002
Troy StecherX28000000443020,00%6722,5500014000024
Michael McCarronX42000000000000,00%060,150000300000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X58000-10404812010,00%01552,6600011200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thom ParadiseX3338,83%68500000,7421100000331031
Sean MonahanX1051,93%192000200,613100000083111
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X1129,29%9900000,66040000052021
__Tomas Tatar (LAK)X1028,57%3500000,42000000052
__Tomas Tatar (VAN)X0129,69%6400000,75040000052
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%000000,470000000242012
__Marco Scandella (LAK)X000,00%000000,450000000242
__Marco Scandella (VAN)X000,00%000000,520000000242
Ryan PoehlingX1047,59%139100000,50000011100111
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,49000000022001
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1120,00%8000000,60130000054103
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X1119,15%4700000,52000000054
__Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X0021,21%3300000,69130000054
Andrew ShawX0151,02%4900000,621100000136011
Jake DebruskX0133,33%8400000,4411000001010002
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,410000000347011
Mathieu JosephX2232,12%13700000,42000000140030
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,230000101100002
Alex SteenX2038,98%53100000,45030000044111
Jacob de La RoseX0045,34%40800000,360000000375000
Libor HajekX000,00%000000,240000000246000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0040,17%46300000,44000000033001
__Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0040,00%500000,00000000033
__Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X0040,17%45800000,45000000033
Nolan Patrick (TOT)X0063,04%4600000,36000000033001
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X0063,04%4600000,36000000033
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%000000,281100100173001
__Ben Chiarot (CLE)X000,00%000001,080000000173
__Ben Chiarot (VAN)X000,00%000000,251100100173
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,23000000000010
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,45000000000010
Mark LetestuX1043,75%8000000,58000000000001
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,43000000000000
Richard PanikX0032,52%16300000,11000000000000
Matt IrwinX100,00%000000,37000000000000
Jake Evans (TOT)X0042,86%1400000,2300000001912000
__Jake Evans (VAN)X0042,86%1400000,2300000001912
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,1500000001515000
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,110000000264000
Mark BarberioX010,00%000000,18000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX0027,78%1800000,13000000000000
Logan BrownX0041,31%30500000,07000000000001
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,1300000002020000
Matt MartinX0044,83%2900000,13000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BERTUZZI)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Dale WeiseX0050,00%600000,00001000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU JONATHAN TOEWS)X000,00%100000,0000000002121000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Michael McCarronX000,00%200000,0000000004242000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0037,23%9400000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones40100,9243,03119006790000,0000017000
Carey Price4192260,9063,1123924212413250020,679283719631
Philippe Desrosiers30200,8623,86140009650000,0000210000
Corey Crawford1651000,8764,1777720544360101,00031518121
Sam Montembeault3351840,8764,291553201118920220,667122818101

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter BondraX822925541449587153302802159,60%16180522,0186144722320210212
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8220325217400171237279762057,17%25175821,445914442220114136
Shea TheodoreX8172936-1344077777421699,46%35137316,953111451226000011
Anthony BeauvillierX82181735-212609669232551617,76%12148618,1347113720500001
Cam FowlerX8243135-22200988610426703,85%84163719,973912571960000123
Ryan EllisX7742933-221601108011047893,64%119174322,644610681960003183
Justin BraunX828192796401869073174010,96%103178421,760222210000191
Evgeny KuznetsovX77101626-25300107131141451327,09%5138417,97471129194000161
Reilly SmithX82131023-101203675153361068,50%695411,630000200000
Carl SoderbergX8291322-63757110210637998,49%1185110,370110900000
Ryan MurrayX8261622-28595121696917438,70%94152218,5644822910000129
Paul Stastny (TOT)X82911202140586910824848,33%098412,000000600017
__Paul Stastny (LAK)X65581346035597219606,94%072511,160000500004
__Paul Stastny (WAS)X17437-28023103652411,11%025915,210000100014
Jordan KyrouX8271320-2540304210727796,54%3138416,871452120200000
Craig SmithX825611-1220061397625566,58%0100812,29112947000011
Zach Aston-ReeseX824711-1016057426821695,88%126898,400001120002127
Derek GrantX826410-1312054997122598,45%147779,4800012000190
Denis GurianovX82336-134022245515445,45%25536,7400003000116
Urho VaakanainenX1704458031116270,00%1827115,9100000000030
Nick HoldenX7033060804120,00%810214,5700006011115
Danton Heinen (TOT)X21033-10083154170,00%11386,570000000000
__Danton Heinen (LAK)X1603300082133150,00%11217,560000000000
__Danton Heinen (WAS)X5000-100012120,00%0173,370000000000
Trevor Zegras (R)X4101-2001531233,33%0276,640000100000
Vince DunnX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Haydn FleuryX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Robert Thomas (TOT)X5000100010050,00%0326,420000000000
__Robert Thomas (PHI)X5000100010050,00%0326,420000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU GIORDANO)X5000000000000,00%020,380000000002
(SALAIRE RETENUE RUST)X50000000000000,00%0480,9500002000042
(SALAIRE RETENU J. STAAL)X50000-100000000,00%0160,310000000007
Justin AbdelkaderX70000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter BondraX4240,13%46100130,602100010120742
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5153,83%227400100,59380000072472
Shea TheodoreX110,00%000000,52150000170212
Anthony BeauvillierX2324,07%10800000,47110000052113
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,43010000190120
Ryan EllisX010,00%000000,38140001100020
Justin BraunX100,00%000100,30000000031025
Evgeny KuznetsovX3048,66%157200000,38480000011204
Reilly SmithX2227,69%6500000,48000000033024
Carl SoderbergX0151,67%95800000,52000010150031
Ryan MurrayX110,00%000000,29000010044001
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1053,15%71500000,41000002200100
__Paul Stastny (LAK)X1053,25%69300000,36000002200
__Paul Stastny (WAS)X0050,00%2200000,54000002200
Jordan KyrouX1036,27%10200000,290000000351011
Craig SmithX2036,36%6600000,2201000001212102
Zach Aston-ReeseX0037,93%2900100,320000001110001
Derek GrantX1152,53%89100000,260000000123010
Denis GurianovX0029,55%4400000,2200000001111001
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,300000001170000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,59000000000000
Danton Heinen (TOT)X0040,74%2700000,4400000001414000
__Danton Heinen (LAK)X000,00%600000,5000000001414
__Danton Heinen (WAS)X0052,38%2100000,0000000001414
Trevor Zegras (R)X0048,00%2500000,75000001100000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Robert Thomas (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
__Robert Thomas (PHI)X000,00%100000,00000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU GIORDANO)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
(SALAIRE RETENUE RUST)X000,00%5400000,0000000005050000
(SALAIRE RETENU J. STAAL)X000,00%1300000,0000000005050000
Justin AbdelkaderX000,00%000000,0000000007070000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart80353780,9142,6046856420323540150,736538001132
James Reimer80200,9083,3730320171850000,0000280000

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders Lee (TOT)X83222850-1453513967221731939,95%3156318,83191036196000246
__Anders Lee (NYR)X327613-9180503765247210,77%156717,73022106800000
__Anders Lee (SHA)X51152237-53558930156491219,62%299519,5217826128000246
Charlie CoyleX82193049-9160972101825714310,44%30162019,76551035207000499
Josh Bailey (TOT)X83162642-720171111542810310,39%16140816,964610211310111198
__Josh Bailey (HAR)X30213-300311223169,09%02157,1800002000025
__Josh Bailey (SHA)X53142539-42014100132258710,61%16119322,504610211290111173
Brandon MontourX829314014802027687265910,34%138183822,423710401711122218
Quinn HughesX6443236-920040805022318,00%59149823,414812291530001181
Brandon SaadX82161430-21002156155479010,32%7108613,253471711600005
Barclay GoodrowX82131730091521195159391168,18%17145317,7226819173000146
Jakob SilfverbergX8215142954012137151401039,93%25153818,76314231730004145
Jack JohnsonX8222224-1840167627422592,70%101149318,21224371710000169
Joel ArmiaX82101222-1556101096911839978,47%10104312,720002400000
Karl AlznerX82412164801011534428439,52%107154718,86213171750000181
Bryan LittleX727613-86011678317458,43%66669,2400007000025
Daniel SprongX785813112010101961526,32%12443,120000000000
Kevin LabancX696511380403258183910,34%23665,300000000000
Derick BrassardX693811-410028465919515,08%25407,8200003011039
James NealX82459-106029274413309,09%57058,6000002101154
Radim SimekX63538-730083242241122,73%5172611,5200000000036
Mark PysykX78088-240096302413170,00%78134717,2700019000039
Brendan LeipsicX53347180231624132012,50%64017,560000000000
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X31112-1320141713167,69%222688,66000210000038
__Danny DeKeyser (NYR)X21000-300375000,00%10844,0100017000028
__Danny DeKeyser (SHA)X10112-1020111081612,50%1218418,4200012000010
Joseph BlandisiX76011-11401224229170,00%02613,440000000011
Cole Perfetti (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus Sandin (TOT)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Rasmus Sandin (HAR)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Martin MarincinX7000000000000,00%050,780000100001
(SALARE RETENU ZUCCARELLO)X9000000000000,00%020,270000000000
Nick BjugstadX59000-100010000,00%030,050000200000
(SALAIRE RETENU MALKIN)X69000-100000000,00%070,100000000003
(SALAIRE RETENU ZIBANEJAD)X69000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders Lee (TOT)X4147,66%10700000,64110010031525
__Anders Lee (NYR)X1052,78%3600000,46000000031
__Anders Lee (SHA)X3145,07%7100000,74110010031
Charlie CoyleX4150,06%180800010,60230000041334
Josh Bailey (TOT)X4135,34%49800100,60040000033112
__Josh Bailey (HAR)X2040,00%1000000,28000000033
__Josh Bailey (SHA)X2135,25%48800100,65040000033
Brandon MontourX100,00%000000,44110000160423
Quinn HughesX010,00%000000,480000001110203
Brandon SaadX2135,65%11500010,55000001100241
Barclay GoodrowX3144,93%75900000,41001000044330
Jakob SilfverbergX3234,03%19100000,383800000184113
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,32000000076014
Joel ArmiaX4027,78%7200000,423801101100001
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,21000110011012
Bryan LittleX2041,92%66800100,3900000001111100
Daniel SprongX1027,78%1800001,0700000005252110
Kevin LabancX1023,06%41200000,60010001200103
Derick BrassardX0048,77%28500000,41000000064010
James NealX0028,57%7000000,260000000205001
Radim SimekX200,00%000000,22000000011012
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,120000000496000
Brendan LeipsicX0036,36%2200000,350000000141000
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000,00%000000,15000000022000
__Danny DeKeyser (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Danny DeKeyser (SHA)X000,00%000000,22000000022
Joseph BlandisiX0051,28%23400000,0800000007653000
Cole Perfetti (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rasmus Sandin (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Rasmus Sandin (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
(SALARE RETENU ZUCCARELLO)X000,00%200000,00000000099000
Nick BjugstadX000,00%000000,0000000005151000
(SALAIRE RETENU MALKIN)X000,00%300000,0000000006969000
(SALAIRE RETENU ZIBANEJAD)X000,00%000000,0000000006969000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Berdin50000,9661,13160003870000,0000023000
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)134700,9292,4568620283930000,00001135320
__Vitek Vanecek (MTL)20100,8713,0878004310000,0000128
__Vitek Vanecek (SHA)114600,9342,3760820243620000,0000107
Jonathan Quick3692050,8903,5119514111410410000,692133441312

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X8126527822160991963131042328,31%5175421,666172364249022490
__Evgeni Malkin (LAK)X652244661510058160255781888,63%4142521,936142053194022490
__Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X16481276041365826446,90%132920,56033115500000
Mark Stone (TOT)X833434682324076912797018112,19%12160519,34107175823100000
__Mark Stone (MTL)X53202040920047661784712011,24%7100318,925493714400000
__Mark Stone (PHI)X3014142814402925101236113,86%560220,08538218600000
Evander KaneX82283563268202271382687519910,45%18173621,16371033234000283
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X8221396027140411411885112711,17%5154218,81167261801122104
__Nicklas Backstrom (LAK)X529253414602710212029767,50%494918,25145211021121102
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X301214261380143968225117,65%159419,7802257800012
Éric DesjardinsX8215456017800150109180611248,33%118186622,7691120932211012162
Garnotte McSniper (TOT)X82243458933154199289822378,30%12164120,01651161223000575
__Garnotte McSniper (OTT)X66193049033153683229681848,30%9133020,16551054173000474
__Garnotte McSniper (PHI)X165499005166014538,33%331019,3910175000012
Alec Martinez (TOT)X838394729120418910530697,62%105181621,88066351290000209
__Alec Martinez (MTL)X5352126810024637718536,49%60120222,68066351280000141
__Alec Martinez (PHI)X30318212120172628121610,71%4561420,4600001000068
Justin FaulkX821530452378018299113448813,27%106188222,956410532370003174
Kimmo TimonenX82143044032010391128519710,94%85176021,475101564224000188
Jordan StaalX8220183872801191171734511011,56%17107913,1621312530114114
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X76181836834011193202541528,91%5129717,0633630121000478
__Tyler Bertuzzi (VAN)X25108182160514492246510,87%352020,811121554000478
__Tyler Bertuzzi (PHI)X51810186180604911030877,27%277615,22224156600000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X81161632-108011782171361179,36%7131816,2823527178000029
__Brendan Gallagher (Qbc)X65141428-128011374149341019,40%6117118,0223527178000029
__Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X1622420048222169,09%11479,190000000000
Jakub VoracekX821019294601267135401117,41%2118914,4921318102000167
Travis SanheimX82225271510035564315364,65%90131316,02000230000207
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X8391120942101115411722827,69%1683410,05000000005165
__Brandon Tanev (ROU)X67611177401097428318637,23%1068710,25000000002110
__Brandon Tanev (PHI)X163032201412344198,82%61479,2000000000355
Erik GudbransonX7731013811410165475020336,00%65115815,03000120000161
Patrik Laine (TOT)X462911-1214050418615792,33%668314,851232411300000
__Patrik Laine (SEA)X462911-1214050418615792,33%668314,851232411300000
Garnet HathawayX82538636094273792913,51%86688,15000000005216
Casey CizikasX82358600171016221374,84%126938,45000000117250
Sammy BlaisX3843710011131851022,22%12105,520000000000
Jack HughesX9101-1003416406,25%1889,810000000002
Keaton ThompsonX1000000000000,00%022,150000000000
Alexander TrueX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anders BjorkX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matthew HighmoreX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ty Smith (R)X6000200111000,00%0294,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X1255,17%238700100,890120000051571
__Evgeni Malkin (LAK)X1255,11%193600100,93090000051
__Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X0055,43%45100000,73030000051
Mark Stone (TOT)X6136,75%11700000,85000000021657
__Mark Stone (MTL)X5137,14%7000000,80000000021
__Mark Stone (PHI)X1036,17%4700000,93000000021
Evander KaneX9433,93%11200100,737140000041746
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4251,20%175000000,781100000011243
__Nicklas Backstrom (LAK)X2151,98%98500000,72170000011
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X2150,20%76500000,88030000011
Éric DesjardinsX120,00%000010,64000000021731
Garnotte McSniper (TOT)X3337,81%20100000,71021112200433
__Garnotte McSniper (OTT)X2240,22%17900000,74021112200
__Garnotte McSniper (PHI)X1118,18%2200000,58000002200
Alec Martinez (TOT)X120,00%000000,52000000081134
__Alec Martinez (MTL)X110,00%000000,43000000081
__Alec Martinez (PHI)X010,00%000000,68000000081
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,48000000011414
Kimmo TimonenX410,00%000000,50000000031233
Jordan StaalX1354,51%115400000,70020001200211
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X4040,63%9600000,56140000033323
__Tyler Bertuzzi (VAN)X1044,00%5000000,69140000033
__Tyler Bertuzzi (PHI)X3036,96%4600000,46000000033
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2038,61%10100000,49260000011132
__Brendan Gallagher (Qbc)X1035,71%8400000,48260000011
__Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X1052,94%1700000,54000000011
Jakub VoracekX2318,18%7700000,49120000055102
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,410000001510221
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X3030,00%6000000,48040021100122
__Brandon Tanev (ROU)X3031,11%4500000,50020021100
__Brandon Tanev (PHI)X0026,67%1500000,41020001100
Erik GudbransonX200,00%000000,221220001210022
Patrik Laine (TOT)X0034,09%4400000,32160000210000
__Patrik Laine (SEA)X0034,09%4400000,32160000210
Garnet HathawayX1026,53%4900000,240000001190001
Casey CizikasX0052,93%100700000,232300001490000
Sammy BlaisX1130,77%1300000,67000000150011
Jack HughesX0040,00%500000,23000000051000
Keaton ThompsonX000,00%000000,0000000004133000
Alexander TrueX000,00%000000,00000000250000
Anders BjorkX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Matthew HighmoreX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Ty Smith (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen22000,9510,96125012410001,0002253010
Tuukka Rask76482080,9232,2845750717422740110,7036476212106
Daniil Tarasov (R)21010,8513,47121007470000,000020000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX82123951-5855224105100397112,00%113193423,599817621960000227
Cale MakarX821041513921015111184366511,90%81181622,1451318441940000110
Cam AtkinsonX822224466160421001956115311,28%9154818,88281046197000072
Travis KonecnyX79212445-4801798217631939,68%20141417,9019102215400006
Mathew BarzalX821530453220102142208641547,21%12157619,213101338196000160
Miro HeiskanenX82123345-140012010113743798,76%115192923,528513752040002214
Brady TkachukX8119193821103026177210601459,05%15161219,90358282041012120
Jamie BennX82172037-314064124162447710,49%11150718,38311143219300001
Andre BurakovskyX82181432014062361333510813,53%6146717,896282719200000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X81131023-7180845313942709,35%5118414,6211217113000225
__Jack Roslovic (EDM)X66101020-8160804712039618,33%3101815,4311217113000225
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X1530312046193915,79%216611,070000000000
Mike ReillyX8221719-10660160532913306,90%88126415,420115210000195
Will ButcherX8241418-1014021442232218,18%51108813,2700006101133
Sam BennettX82549-533558295316369,43%27519,160110700000
Scott LaughtonX68145-922045765116381,96%75718,40000010114119
Dylan GambrellX50202-712017123111266,45%144519,01000000003104
Samuel GirardX21022-88025199440,00%1732015,2500053900002
Dylan StromeX34022-4000405211330,00%336010,590000700016
Nick RitchieX13011-220819270,00%0906,8900000000010
Troy TerryX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Robert HaggX6000000000000,00%020,270000000000
Alexandre CarrierX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach SanfordX21000-34021111390,00%31527,2300011000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX300,00%000000,53000100022423
Cale MakarX110,00%000000,560001100132213
Cam AtkinsonX5228,83%11100010,594100000011442
Travis KonecnyX6136,26%9100000,64050000044061
Mathew BarzalX0143,14%185000000,57250000031126
Miro HeiskanenX130,00%000000,470000000178150
Brady TkachukX3342,52%12700000,47152130099324
Jamie BennX2156,00%183400000,491600000105302
Andre BurakovskyX2041,24%9700000,44000000066303
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X3047,35%30200100,39000000077033
__Jack Roslovic (EDM)X2047,96%29400100,39000000077
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X1025,00%800000,36000000077
Mike ReillyX100,00%000000,300000000457112
Will ButcherX110,00%000000,330000000283011
Sam BennettX0046,00%5000000,240010000386000
Scott LaughtonX1050,89%61500000,1800000005640000
Dylan GambrellX1057,14%2800000,0900000001414000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,120000000153000
Dylan StromeX0045,94%28300000,1100000001512000
Nick RitchieX0033,33%1800000,22000000021000
Troy TerryX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000190000
Zach SanfordX0030,30%9900000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer44191960,9212,5126274311013960310,7371944381013
Jordan Binnington38181910,9132,582299029911380220,773223842531
Cam Talbot10000,9263,1238002270000,000002000

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX8233447725295481762959523811,19%16152518,604141838204000239
Nathan MacKinnonX82324375123751571843119121010,29%8173721,18614206023000001
Roman JosiX781361743369159511313553879,63%83184523,6611132472235000038
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X8231336422320122822838120110,95%6161519,69513185022200000
__Mikko Rantanen (HAR)X259817660381670215512,86%151120,45134126600000
__Mikko Rantanen (ROU)X572225471626084662136014610,33%5110319,36410143815500000
Bo HorvatX8230295926280961292156615213,95%4108113,1956112074000343
Mathew DumbaX8211384910802016010013050758,46%92170020,7371017672080002164
Alex GoligoskiX8211354620815144111101356910,89%99191723,38781551234000090
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X81222143518047792135915110,33%10145717,9848122419700000
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X481310233100194313932869,35%483117,312241311300000
__Alexander Radulov (ROU)X3391120280283674276512,16%662618,96268118400000
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X82172239112022107206581658,25%5166520,302682721700000
__Johnny Gaudreau (Qbc)X25235-13207327029582,86%249519,79022135800000
__Johnny Gaudreau (ROU)X571519341410015751362910711,03%3117020,532461415900000
Chandler StephensonX8214152911180566914941999,40%4103312,60123540000227
Nick JensenX78424281143553586226436,45%100142918,32369151040000178
Jake McCabeX8122628146115126404811394,17%108131116,190001110001195
Seth Jones (TOT)X764222625610134986814395,88%72149219,631012987000191
__Seth Jones (OTT)X4821416-82408657307206,67%4187718,26000410000146
__Seth Jones (ROU)X2828101032104841387195,26%3161521,971012577000046
Derek Stepan (TOT)X5571724-5240831269626717,29%799118,0113417105000070
__Derek Stepan (NAS)X5571724-5240831269626717,29%799118,0113417105000070
Jason RobertsonX82814221718070239636758,33%2139917,061671519800005
Calle JarnkrokX581110211580194076255014,47%867611,6610134000341
Cody Eakin (TOT)X777714-26140301089322587,53%1286011,1710113721014127
__Cody Eakin (NAS)X627512-2614029938815517,95%1074311,991011372101496
__Cody Eakin (ROU)X150220001155770,00%21177,7800000000031
Ryan PulockX38358014036342691711,54%3369618,321017310001101
Luke GlendeningX37426-3602239235817,39%93489,40000020001121
Carl HagelinX67235-3003396215323,23%86028,98000010004201
Adam LowryX65145011558635917511,69%55638,67000000003170
Andrej SekeraX2313436015101061010,00%2138016,5401103000052
Timo MeierX12213620109911522,22%112510,380000100004
Colton SceviourX32202-60056183711,11%62467,6900002000357
Zach WerenskiX2000-300325010,00%14221,210000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX12156,26%187000021,01140001100535
Nathan MacKinnonX3349,08%146300000,86591000420665
Roman JosiX300,00%000000,80000300490513
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X3341,38%11600000,79360001100646
__Mikko Rantanen (HAR)X1138,24%3400000,67010001100
__Mikko Rantanen (ROU)X2242,68%8200000,85350001100
Bo HorvatX4653,51%131000001,09000000011963
Mathew DumbaX200,00%000000,58000130061252
Alex GoligoskiX410,00%000000,48090011300245
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6239,18%9700000,59480000210531
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X4236,73%4900000,55350000210
__Alexander Radulov (ROU)X2041,67%4800000,64130000210
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X1127,78%12600100,47000000032212
__Johnny Gaudreau (Qbc)X0021,43%4200000,20000000032
__Johnny Gaudreau (ROU)X1130,95%8400100,58000000032
Chandler StephensonX3150,55%27500000,56000001100302
Nick JensenX110,00%000000,390000001280030
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,430001200641120
Seth Jones (TOT)X000,00%000000,35001000210011
__Seth Jones (OTT)X000,00%000000,36000000210
__Seth Jones (ROU)X000,00%000000,33001000210
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1048,17%106300000,48010000011120
__Derek Stepan (NAS)X1048,17%106300000,48010000011
Jason RobertsonX1129,59%9800000,31000001100112
Calle JarnkrokX4126,92%5200000,62020000140121
Cody Eakin (TOT)X1054,75%78900000,3300000003211110
__Cody Eakin (NAS)X1054,38%64000000,3200000003211
__Cody Eakin (ROU)X0056,38%14900000,3400000003211
Ryan PulockX110,00%000000,23000000030110
Luke GlendeningX1056,27%37500000,34000000033010
Carl HagelinX1033,33%3600000,17000000021000
Adam LowryX0055,57%63700000,1800010001111000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,21000000150000
Timo MeierX0075,00%400000,48000000061100
Colton SceviourX0019,05%2100000,1600000001111000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy71521270,9262,1343014615320620000,741277111975
Jack Campbell115510,9232,5166940283620000,71471171121

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X8322406218220107205276701897,97%8162319,553111448230011398
__Jonathan Toews (PHI)X661830481120092159216481398,33%6128219,432101242176011397
__Jonathan Toews (LAK)X174101472015466022506,67%234020,0211265400001
Connor BrownX8232296125120301242678119211,99%32152418,582810431720003144
Jared SpurgeonX82105060193608813215656916,41%102199624,3441014872390001151
Chris KreiderX792930592271516293332762458,73%7158320,04881660229000233
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X83174158-173957712217452929,77%95198723,946131989237011097
__Erik Karlsson (NAS)X52112738-24315478011532659,57%70130925,18691569159011092
__Erik Karlsson (LAK)X3161420780304259202710,17%2567821,88044207800005
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X82183755322041202264751986,82%19167420,412111334235000294
__Anze Kopitar (PHI)X521026361212027127170451255,88%10111221,3818922155000046
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X3081119-910014759430738,51%956218,731341280000249
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X821538532340811051485512110,14%129187322,847714722440000171
__Jonas Brodin (Qbc)X65133447222058831184910011,02%104148322,827512622000000132
__Jonas Brodin (LAK)X1724601202322306216,67%2538922,900221044000039
Kris Letang (TOT)X8174249-2054016210112242805,74%89190323,4941418852620000141
__Kris Letang (CLE)X5452833-13320102697927536,33%66128923,872810501700000112
__Kris Letang (LAK)X2721416-722060324315274,65%2361422,732683591000030
Pavel ZachaX8118193768052103218541468,26%16142017,53591439228000596
Simon GagnéX811915349415183611515510712,58%3153818,99641032241000131
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X83121729-81607081144411118,33%8116113,991451268000141
__Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X3261218-112024398124667,41%458518,291451163000141
__Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X516511314046426317459,52%457611,300001600000
Phil Kessel (TOT)X81121224-160115013226879,09%1123515,252242417200000
__Phil Kessel (CLE)X5488165209349617498,33%075814,03011118500000
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X27448-6402163693811,11%147717,67213138700000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X8251924-700119310633734,72%1486110,5013412101000170
__Chris Tierney (Qbc)X6541923-7009869326614,30%1273611,3213412101000163
__Chris Tierney (LAK)X1710100027137127,69%21257,380000000007
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X83131023-625541100171341087,60%14118314,26000140004163
__Alex Iafallo (PIT)X5311819-4235316812727828,66%1281815,44000140004129
__Alex Iafallo (LAK)X30224-2201032447264,55%236512,1600000000034
Noel AcciariX8198174395797672256012,50%1683810,35000010002136
Artem Zub (R) (TOT)X68411152380784034172411,76%71107815,85000061011190
__Artem Zub (CHI)X6631114138076383317249,09%69104815,88000061011182
__Artem Zub (LAK)X210110022100100.00%23014,790000000008
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X422911-348092274015205,00%7273017,3902213560001103
__Mark Borowiecki (VAN)X25189-334065172913173,45%4548319,340221355000165
__Mark Borowiecki (LAK)X171120140271011239,09%2724714,5200001000038
Sam GagnerX5553824062442174111,90%13967,2100012000028
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X343472601523617514,92%054816,1211278300000
__Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X333472601422607505,00%053416,1711278300000
__Nick Schmaltz (LAK)X1000000111010,00%01414,420000000000
Kale Clague (TOT)X711232011121100.00%3426,070000000003
__Kale Clague (PHI)X711232011121100.00%3426,070000000003
Markus Granlund (TOT)X17022000355250,00%01217,110000000001
__Markus Granlund (LAK)X17022000355250,00%01217,110000000001
Jeremy LauzonX24022-31402163090,00%2434114,1900002000042
Nico SturmX110110000100100.00%055,430000000000
Andrew PeekeX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Leo KomarovX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Connor CliftonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Leon GawankeX1000000000000,00%01414,250000000000
Eric StaalX5000300240120,00%1367,220000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X5154,63%207200000,763190000230174
__Jonathan Toews (PHI)X4154,42%163000000,753160000230
__Jonathan Toews (LAK)X1055,43%44200000,82030000230
Connor BrownX6233,33%11100010,80010001100645
Jared SpurgeonX120,00%000000,600000001120413
Chris KreiderX3431,30%11500010,75030100120816
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X030,00%000000,58010000021324
__Erik Karlsson (NAS)X020,00%000000,58000000021
__Erik Karlsson (LAK)X010,00%000000,59010000021
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X3157,16%207300000,666190000052352
__Anze Kopitar (PHI)X3057,72%141200000,654160000052
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X0155,98%66100000,68230000052
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X340,00%000100,57000000140362
__Jonas Brodin (Qbc)X330,00%000100,63000000140
__Jonas Brodin (LAK)X010,00%000000,31000000140
Kris Letang (TOT)X100,00%000000,51160000210113
__Kris Letang (CLE)X100,00%000000,51020000210
__Kris Letang (LAK)X000,00%000000,52140000210
Pavel ZachaX4053,68%59800100,52280000092115
Simon GagnéX2145,67%12700010,44120100033334
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2128,95%7600000,50330000052211
__Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X0130,77%3900000,62110000052
__Vladimir Tarasenko (LAK)X2027,03%3700000,38220000052
Phil Kessel (TOT)X0233,33%6900000,39020002300113
__Phil Kessel (CLE)X0239,13%4600000,42020002300
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X0021,74%2300000,34000002300
Chris Tierney (TOT)X2150,18%81300000,5602000001111012
__Chris Tierney (Qbc)X2050,56%80500000,6302000001111
__Chris Tierney (LAK)X0112,50%800000,1600000001111
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X2427,16%8100000,390000000154114
__Alex Iafallo (PIT)X2425,00%6400000,460000000154
__Alex Iafallo (LAK)X0035,29%1700000,220000000154
Noel AcciariX3056,57%47200000,4100001001511201
Artem Zub (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,28000000000100
__Artem Zub (CHI)X010,00%000000,27000000000
__Artem Zub (LAK)X100,00%000000,68000000000
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000,00%000100,300000000165002
__Mark Borowiecki (VAN)X000,00%000000,370000000165
__Mark Borowiecki (LAK)X000,00%000100,160000000165
Sam GagnerX1152,00%5000000,40000000000011
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X1043,48%2300000,26130000000100
__Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X1045,45%2200000,26130000000
__Nick Schmaltz (LAK)X000,00%100000,00000000000
Kale Clague (TOT)X000,00%000000,9400000002610010
__Kale Clague (PHI)X000,00%000000,9400000002610
Markus Granlund (TOT)X000,00%900000,3301000001711000
__Markus Granlund (LAK)X000,00%900000,3301000001711
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,1200000002318000
Nico SturmX000,00%000003,68000000022000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Leo KomarovX000,00%000000,0000000002010000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,00000000053000
Leon GawankeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Eric StaalX0040,48%4200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau10001,0000,0031000110000,0000010000
Mike Smith (TOT)65312380,9092,5037482515617080310,804466221443
__Mike Smith (PIT)35181040,9102,47201703839240200,862293221
__Mike Smith (LAK)30131340,9072,53173122737840110,70617300
Calvin Petersen (TOT)51010,9092,63205009990000,7147244000
__Calvin Petersen (PHI)41010,9012,86189009910000,7147227
__Calvin Petersen (LAK)10001,0000,001700080000,0000017

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX82293362-1355117238336972258,63%27143917,5579167122200000
Thomas ChabotX82123143-2838094110142371108,45%81182522,257101785244000075
Nick LeddyX8293443-19440941039325539,68%94185022,575712601860220170
John Klingberg (TOT)X8163642538091757918547,59%64144717,871141540213000062
__John Klingberg (NYR)X45518237200464443123311,63%3684618,7909921133000061
__John Klingberg (SEA)X3611819-21804531366212,78%2860216,71156198000001
Brayden SchennX82181735-25420179141204491498,82%16154518,8421012371810002162
Jordan EberleX82171532-41603357150309111,33%4116714,230000200000
T.J. BrodieX8282230-4240777710734667,48%96162119,774812632410111165
MacKenzie WeegarX8062026-30871516910151132611,76%115160420,05000000001153
Ryan JohansenX82121224-2510066141160331187,50%7119914,6204442700002
Brian DumoulinX8222123-21475139806020463,33%108153718,7501126011084
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X81111122-4200823790245312,22%6141817,513582321700005
Pius Suter (R)X8291322-320048119158421015,70%9155818,99358421971014178
Nick PaulX8291221240398768235213,24%157839,550222242024184
Mike HoffmanX8211617-3240335912028949,17%4136916,696062820000001
Nino NiederreiterX82671306038326920608,70%16107,4400024000134
Kaapo KakkoX818412-1840224310637807,55%4133316,460332021800000
John MarinoX461910-520060373710242,70%4575816,4710138000189
Ryan CarpenterX3727901202132278377,41%43379,1100000011280
Jason Zucker (TOT)X66246-212207915269277,69%066210,040000000004
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X30101-52015062616,67%01565,220000000004
__Jason Zucker (SEA)X36145-162006415207215,00%050614,050000000000
Curtis LazarX1011000201000,00%01515,370000000000
Gustav LindstromX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob BrysonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX2000000031010,00%23818,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX4257,04%176200110,86000010022742
Thomas ChabotX300,00%000000,47000000160144
Nick LeddyX300,00%000000,46000000041221
John Klingberg (TOT)X200,00%000000,580000000101113
__John Klingberg (NYR)X200,00%000000,540000000101
__John Klingberg (SEA)X000,00%000000,630000000101
Brayden SchennX3255,60%80400000,45020001100423
Jordan EberleX0025,30%8300100,55480000077112
T.J. BrodieX400,00%000000,37000000140014
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000100,320010100333220
Ryan JohansenX1056,91%126700000,400000001130122
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,300010000337221
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X1031,91%9400000,31000000033031
Pius Suter (R)X2044,99%114700000,28000000072000
Nick PaulX1048,77%68900000,54000000033021
Mike HoffmanX2139,77%8800000,25250000011012
Nino NiederreiterX0238,81%6700000,430000000289101
Kaapo KakkoX1031,91%9400000,18000001100100
John MarinoX000,00%000000,26000000290000
Ryan CarpenterX0036,73%24500000,53000000055000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0038,64%4400000,180000000257001
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X0055,56%900000,130000000257
__Jason Zucker (SEA)X0034,29%3500000,200000000257
Curtis LazarX000,00%000001,30000000000000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,00000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins40152310,9112,6223112210111380000,75083917532
Kevin Lankinen46142540,8952,8825874212411790100,615134339041
Ivan Prosvetov (R)20000,8753,7864204320000,0000026000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX81454186251405121036310325912,40%10160419,8091726782101017137
Roberto BissonnetteX813040701680431302565320011,72%12155719,228101846217000022
Drew DoughtyX791553681610010144105156641109,62%115196224,8491322812170111165
Nikita KucherovX8227366311200731012466718010,98%5156719,108142243219000141
Cam Neely (TOT)X81213253257515159100260752128,08%17144617,85491332850118237
__Cam Neely (MTL)X53812201148109865146361215,48%1187316,46000250007170
__Cam Neely (TBL)X28132033142756135114399111,40%657320,4749133080011167
Josh MorrisseyX82242446480136847036722,86%97182122,2101010311630000121
Devon Toews (TOT)X83103242133209310211640808,62%114199624,054711572030221251
__Devon Toews (VGK)X6772431-124077858529628,24%94160323,93358411650221212
__Devon Toews (TBL)X163811148016173111189,68%2039324,551231638000039
Brett PesceX82438422322060885618337,14%154174021,220006270000217
Claude GirouxX821622381910043162218641777,34%4133916,3335840195000230
Andrei SvechnikovX8115233821561019162173521378,67%3140317,3233621178000024
Morgan RiellyX82434387600117608022395,00%49156319,0625736176000023
Filip ForsbergX82161632138059531433513211,19%1139417,001781617900015
Kevin HayesX82121426-1280777914436788,33%5114213,930002220001107
Brady SkjeiX82517224495956246223610,87%96126615,440111110000174
Nick Foligno (TOT)X82108180460956211327798,85%107949,6900016000346
__Nick Foligno (MTL)X53459134048335415367,41%23727,010000000000
__Nick Foligno (TBL)X29639-1120472959124310,17%842314,5700016000346
Mirco MuellerX591910041554403312293,03%4983014,0700007000186
Brad RichardsonX82246-64029814614424,35%116648,10000040001155
Tobias RiederX82246-60013385212423,85%136097,43000000000107
Riley BarberX55213-675358263197,69%13446,260000200000
Zach BogosianX120334402263130,00%615012,470000000000
Alex GalchenyukX121010204232433,33%1796,560000100000
Jeff SkinnerX18101-2204516496,25%01176,520000200004
Christoffer EhnX1000000011000,00%01211,750000000000
Victor MeteX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick CousinsX1000-100001110,00%01313,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX7059,18%201600021,071300000111049
Roberto BissonnetteX1051,00%139800010,90240001100733
Drew DoughtyX400,00%000000,690000202150285
Nikita KucherovX4227,88%10400010,80250000043293
Cam Neely (TOT)X8140,20%10200000,73220030120446
__Cam Neely (MTL)X3034,78%6900000,46220020120
__Cam Neely (TBL)X5151,52%3300001,15000010120
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,480000000596141
Devon Toews (TOT)X100,00%000000,42110000350241
__Devon Toews (VGK)X100,00%000000,39110000350
__Devon Toews (TBL)X000,00%000000,56000000350
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,482700000131201
Claude GirouxX8155,49%159500000,57370001100323
Andrei SvechnikovX2027,66%9400000,54000020011143
Morgan RiellyX010,00%000000,49000000022002
Filip ForsbergX3341,11%9000000,46000000011013
Kevin HayesX2151,13%44400000,46150000041031
Brady SkjeiX100,00%000100,350001001170010
Nick Foligno (TOT)X2037,50%5600000,45000000071011
__Nick Foligno (MTL)X1033,33%3000000,48000000071
__Nick Foligno (TBL)X1042,31%2600000,43000000071
Mirco MuellerX100,00%000000,24000010000100
Brad RichardsonX0150,19%80700000,1800000005515010
Tobias RiederX1014,71%3400000,200000001150000
Riley BarberX0142,86%1400000,17001000000000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,40000000000000
Alex GalchenyukX0066,67%300000,25000000000000
Jeff SkinnerX0014,29%700000,17000001100000
Christoffer EhnX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick CousinsX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Melvin Campbell77492530,9162,4245286518321820200,875247741136
Mackenzie Blackwood103100,9022,7739020181840000,8005577101
Kevin Poulin10010,8752,8043002160000,333301000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX8226346011100401802407119010,83%15156319,06610164619700010182
Dougie HamiltonX82154459-8760180103115398313,04%82177121,601081870228000053
Dylan LarkinX822130510300121204267801857,87%8169120,6339124422600000
Jaden SchwartzX82173249825512498210501538,10%13153718,7429114222300000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X822121420803997296892307,09%2170720,8235849224000676
Ryan SuterX8283341-10420107849130668,79%141197724,1221113492270110275
Marcus FolignoX82201939-2700234631783911911,24%24159419,433710411960003158
Ryan GravesX82123241310801981037322441,37%120158619,34000040003214
Anton StralmanX8211112213280845076254314,47%91178121,72415321960004224
Michael McLeodX8291322-2571511815910329738,74%22116514,21000000112294
Neal Pionk (TOT)X8212021-10540126594916512,04%46116414,20145321340000125
__Neal Pionk (CHI)X5001111-41806429217260,00%2459211,8301114540000100
__Neal Pionk (TOR)X321910-63606230289253,57%2257317,901341880000025
Nils Hoglander (R)X8281220-920136213743895,84%6109013,29112178300008
Max Domi (TOT)X808917-316031579032578,89%488010,990000000000
__Max Domi (TOR)X808917-316031579032578,89%488010,990000000000
Vladislav GavrikovX8211415-132090895320341,89%108147317,970005110002244
Mason AppletonX827714-214040348624588,14%56718,180000000006
Philippe MyersX5011112534073302915263,45%2385517,110331012000006
Ben StreetX822810-712030544411364,55%45656,8900019000012
Artturi LehkonenX82718-618066444983414,29%1384410,290001101013297
Ilya MikheyevX34325-620621409227,50%52627,700000600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX2350,71%176500010,774150001100633
Dougie HamiltonX110,00%000000,671100001100413
Dylan LarkinX5252,91%211100000,603150001100423
Jaden SchwartzX1341,96%11200000,640000001110322
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X8221,37%11700010,49470000150243
Ryan SuterX330,00%000000,410000000103161
Marcus FolignoX3125,00%14400000,491110000180175
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,300000000625022
Anton StralmanX200,00%000010,250000000259203
Michael McLeodX0051,28%152900000,380001201150003
Neal Pionk (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000054130
__Neal Pionk (CHI)X000,00%000000,37000000054
__Neal Pionk (TOR)X000,00%000000,35000000054
Nils Hoglander (R)X0036,62%7100100,37000000077110
Max Domi (TOT)X1048,15%5400000,39000000033012
__Max Domi (TOR)X1048,15%5400000,39000000033
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,200000001360010
Mason AppletonX1027,69%6500000,42000001100101
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,28000000000002
Ben StreetX0047,24%61600000,3500000005614000
Artturi LehkonenX3121,54%6500000,1913000002626011
Ilya MikheyevX0031,25%1600000,38000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop63322170,9152,4837526515518300000,7004061211232
Thatcher Demko2371320,8973,06125760646190000,667122161011

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX82224062-1522078205281811947,83%22177521,643141752228000283
Joel FarabeeX82273057-52201131152347718411,54%8155819,017101750229000147
Joel EdmundsonX82133346580016767108337512,04%126172921,086814492140000179
Filip HronekX82103646-2544013212411021719,09%79179021,83781557232000053
Anthony ManthaX82162238-121007962188421228,51%4150318,3339123222400000
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X83181735-116077581544111211,69%4146017,5968143320100001
__James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X66111122-3160574411432869,65%2111816,934482315600000
__James van Riemsdyk (Qbc)X17761320020144092617,50%234220,12246104500000
Radek FaksaX82141933023550188170451238,24%22127815,582572211910112247
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X81131831-1140627415645998,33%5116514,3922417107000121
__Frank Vatrano (NAS)X37111021-1804347103265410,68%266317,922241710600000
__Frank Vatrano (PHI)X27235-1401215268227,69%129510,940000000000
__Frank Vatrano (Qbc)X170551207122711230,00%220712,1700001000121
Josh AndersonX82161228140014048168521259,52%6120914,7502226820003166
Cody CeciX5932528-1637583564112307,32%72125921,3325714900000125
Phillip Danault (TOT)X8471825-312031181126471115,56%29133015,8423524970113254
__Phillip Danault (VGK)X6751217-320121468939825,62%24104515,5912312530113254
__Phillip Danault (Qbc)X1726801001935378295,41%528616,82112124400000
Esa Lindell (TOT)X8261723-7400118937935557,59%94162319,80033251280000171
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X29033-2602716108110,00%2844115,2200011000084
__Esa Lindell (SHA)X2000100521210,00%45025,230000200008
__Esa Lindell (LAK)X3441014-618049444514338,89%3773721,670111680000063
__Esa Lindell (Qbc)X17246016037312311108,70%2539523,22022846000015
Max ComtoisX8291019-2300724010729798,41%5106412,9702264700001
Oscar FantenbergX7941418-7520108615621397,14%105134617,04000040001126
K'Andre Miller (R)X7141317-944087544718318,51%59122217,2110113610000129
Janne KuokkanenX716410-5807275583410,91%36168,670000000000
Luke KuninX82538-6200682149174510,20%36337,7200000000260
Scott HarringtonX32268-8602213256168,00%2249615,491231463000020
Nicolas RoyX75437-6401452251518,18%43534,710000200000
Joseph Veleno (R)X6316701203240143177,14%55208,2500002000135
Frans NielsenX32213-5005211431114,29%32096,5400002000021
Greg PaterynX18011-410017188230,00%2025113,9600012000034
Milan LucicX32011-5100382174160,00%11865,820000000001
Pierre-Olivier JosephX1000000000000,00%000,350000000000
John HaydenX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dryden HuntX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
(RACHAT JEFF SKINNER)X47000100000000,00%01252,6600005000011
(SALAIRE RETENU PAVELSKI)X47000000000000,00%0280,6100000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX3548,70%223600010,70170001300354
Joel FarabeeX3221,64%13400000,73030002300374
Joel EdmundsonX220,00%000000,53000000021522
Filip HronekX420,00%000000,51000000210121
Anthony ManthaX2337,78%9000000,515110000052315
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3142,59%10800000,48250000074212
__James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X2141,38%8700000,39020000074
__James van Riemsdyk (Qbc)X1047,62%2100000,76230000074
Radek FaksaX3054,70%151000000,520400100171321
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X3136,76%6800000,530100001310132
__Frank Vatrano (NAS)X2032,35%3400000,630100001310
__Frank Vatrano (PHI)X1142,86%2100000,340000001310
__Frank Vatrano (Qbc)X0038,46%1300000,480000001310
Josh AndersonX4140,20%10200000,46110001100121
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,440010000518100
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1154,64%165800100,38290000042011
__Phillip Danault (VGK)X1056,33%129600100,33280000042
__Phillip Danault (Qbc)X0148,62%36200000,56010000042
Esa Lindell (TOT)X300,00%000000,28000001200201
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X000,00%000000,14000001200
__Esa Lindell (SHA)X000,00%000000,00000001200
__Esa Lindell (LAK)X300,00%000000,38000001200
__Esa Lindell (Qbc)X000,00%000000,30000001200
Max ComtoisX1134,78%6900000,36160000041201
Oscar FantenbergX020,00%000000,27000000022101
K'Andre Miller (R)X100,00%000000,280000000161001
Janne KuokkanenX0125,64%3900000,32000000011010
Luke KuninX0121,43%2800000,2500000002626000
Scott HarringtonX100,00%000000,32000000000000
Nicolas RoyX1033,33%3300000,40000000022000
Joseph Veleno (R)X0044,44%59400000,270300000577010
Frans NielsenX0037,96%21600000,29000000000000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,08000000000000
Milan LucicX0027,27%1100000,11000000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,00000000051000
John HaydenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dryden HuntX000,00%000000,00000000011000
(RACHAT JEFF SKINNER)X000,00%13200000,0000000004747000
(SALAIRE RETENU PAVELSKI)X000,00%1800000,0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen189600,8902,6894101423830101,00051517111
Olivier Rodrigue (R)60000,9222,9620300101280000,0000046000
John Gibson58232290,9063,0031856115916830100,675405512552
Jake Oettinger135710,8963,3865720373560000,6673127210

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX81363773114201161993566327810,11%7180522,2911920572290117193
Elias PetterssonX81272855-14180361682457216811,02%5152618,8451217481970003124
Wayne GretzkyX80203454524073121296742046,76%23171321,412911322210006115
Zach PariseX82163248-61603685184481328,70%21133716,30681431171000163
Brent BurnsX8293746-833570158154291135,84%129207125,2651116812340113264
Tyler SeguinX77152843748014780157471169,55%7151619,68281030205000130
Jamie OleksiakX819303955001466476155411,84%109174221,504812302021011213
Brenden DillonX8263339894101986751255111,76%87172221,00279242040001185
J.T. CompherX82121527412054110171551157,02%18109913,400331053011682
Zemgus GirgensonsX82912212175805110529768,57%1792311,2500004000174
Tom Wilson (TOT)X8381220-962016138135411065,93%699912,03112167000000
__Tom Wilson (VGK)X674711-8400103308928754,49%573410,9501152600000
__Tom Wilson (EDM)X16459-12205884613318,70%126516,57101114400000
Keith YandleX7841519112031502891414,29%34114114,63112618000015
Kyle PalmieriX7871118-316071509631797,29%27759,94000211000127
Ryan HartmanX8271118028010487126421105,56%985510,43123105700001
Carson SoucyX8141418-69925157373472711,76%104124415,36000010001123
David SavardX8241418-111135232698419524,76%87199824,37347232210002223
Evgenii DadonovX667310-2100233256184612,50%24987,5510111100002
David KampfX823710-6120321138122513,70%127749,44000021123213
Austin Watson (TOT)X76459-143208456719525,63%156188,13000041014140
__Austin Watson (VGK)X60347-82805539476376,38%114537,5400004101272
__Austin Watson (EDM)X16112-6402917243154,17%416610,3400000000268
Jani HakanpaaX2011000511020,00%2178,310000100000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X4011-180331040,00%15613,950000100004
__Radko Gudas (EDM)X4011-180331040,00%15613,950000100004
Henri JokiharjuX1000000000000,00%000,150000000000
Mike MathesonX2000020100100,00%0178,290000000001
Matthew NietoX2000000003150,00%073,620000000000
Nic DowdX2000-100020000,00%0125,950000000000
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X4000-100327050,00%0225,430000000000
__Robby Fabbri (EDM)X4000-100327050,00%0225,430000000000
Frederick GaudreauX7000-100085030,00%0466,630000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX5052,35%200400030,814150001300926
Elias PetterssonX5345,13%181700000,723110000022444
Wayne GretzkyX4241,56%40900000,636150001300381
Zach PariseX3131,17%7700000,720100000102223
Brent BurnsX210,00%000100,44000011100312
Tyler SeguinX4246,43%11200000,571300000112443
Jamie OleksiakX110,00%000000,45000000055323
Brenden DillonX010,00%000000,45011100072122
J.T. CompherX3248,32%74500000,490000000244121
Zemgus GirgensonsX1031,75%6300000,46001000071031
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0035,29%8500000,40010000042214
__Tom Wilson (VGK)X0038,81%6700000,30000000042
__Tom Wilson (EDM)X0022,22%1800000,68010000042
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,330000000266121
Kyle PalmieriX0026,92%5200000,4600000001512101
Ryan HartmanX0050,42%36100000,42000000044012
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,29002030210010
David SavardX010,00%000000,18000010055010
Evgenii DadonovX3124,24%3300000,40010000022210
David KampfX1053,19%76900000,26000001200000
Austin Watson (TOT)X0030,30%3300000,29000000210001
__Austin Watson (VGK)X0030,43%2300000,31000000210
__Austin Watson (EDM)X0030,00%1000000,24000000210
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000001,200000000244000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000000000
__Radko Gudas (EDM)X000,00%000000,36000000000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,000000001180000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,00000000042000
Matthew NietoX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Nic DowdX0037,50%800000,00000000044000
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
__Robby Fabbri (EDM)X000,00%200000,00000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0052,00%2500000,00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz1710300,9222,3589301354470000,938161368201
Jacob Markstrom693326100,9122,6041130317820280210,7433569131033

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX82233154-1524082122272752288,46%7163019,88710175523300000
Jacob TroubaX82124052-695520210312630909,52%138197324,0781422622230111143
Jeff PetryX8244852-1227584114124331133,23%100206125,1321719582310003180
John TavaresX82232245-151801101572286215910,09%13168120,5055104023300002
Nick SuzukiX78152641-15220129164186491308,06%9138917,813101334194011151
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8233740-10475165848033663,75%77172120,992121449218011192
Alexander WennbergX7319193821402879224711468,48%8104714,347101755185000188
Miles WoodX82201535-1318059106219681819,13%12141417,24941348205000495
Tanner PearsonX82151328630014596124377312,10%15110913,521013212027210
Niklas HjalmarssonX6882028-640307176255810,53%99140520,66235371360000133
Brandon SutterX8272128612036160154361164,55%26118214,4114512620229216
Rickard RakellX8291120-15140797911137778,11%6114713,980003500000
Josh BrownX8251419-107610175406219448,06%112133516,2801111370000155
Noah HanifinX5531316-8404332131214,29%3580314,600111800008
Gabriel VilardiX827815-28015638818427,95%26327,710000200001
Filip Zadina (TOT)X39347720582821510,71%03198,190000000000
__Filip Zadina (HAR)X30347720582821510,71%031910,650000000000
__Filip Zadina (FLO)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brendan PerliniX49257-2402014275147,41%13006,120110200003
Andreas JohnssonX81246-314064374215404,76%56498,020000000000
Cole Caufield (R)X47235-86019203314286,06%152411,1601113500001
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X15314-300391942015,79%01449,570000000000
__Victor Olofsson (HAR)X6000-400121020,00%0335,490000000000
__Victor Olofsson (FLO)X9314100271841816,67%011112,290000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX4001101002787420,00%92345,860000000003
Dylan Cozens (R) (TOT)X10000100000000,00%0121,200000100002
__Dylan Cozens (HAR)X1000100000000,00%098,880000000001
__Dylan Cozens (FLO)X9000000000000,00%030,340000100001
Fabian ZetterlundX36000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zack KassianX40000000100200,00%0130,320000300008
Lucas CarlssonX40000000000000,00%020,040000000000
(RACHAT ZACH PARISE)X81000-400100000,00%02232,7600000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3124,14%11600100,662100000011452
Jacob TroubaX120,00%000000,530001001110701
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,50000010061022
John TavaresX3255,64%204000010,542110000160244
Nick SuzukiX1148,01%160600000,59340000041114
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,46000010011311
Alexander WennbergX6055,90%16100000,73140000032017
Miles WoodX3133,33%9900000,50000001100121
Tanner PearsonX1123,66%9300000,51000000210333
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%000000,400200000194211
Brandon SutterX1056,08%152100000,47110000150002
Rickard RakellX4029,85%6700000,350000000106010
Josh BrownX210,00%000000,280000200131011
Noah HanifinX020,00%000000,400000000151002
Gabriel VilardiX1048,31%65200000,47000001100021
Filip Zadina (TOT)X0040,00%1500000,44000000099000
__Filip Zadina (HAR)X0040,00%1500000,44000000099
__Filip Zadina (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000099
Brendan PerliniX0028,57%2100000,4701000001010010
Andreas JohnssonX0034,02%9700000,180200001150011
Cole Caufield (R)X0026,67%3000000,190000000144001
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X1025,00%400000,56000001100000
__Victor Olofsson (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000001100
__Victor Olofsson (FLO)X1025,00%400000,72000001100
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,09000000099000
Dylan Cozens (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000099000
__Dylan Cozens (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000099
__Dylan Cozens (FLO)X00100.00%100000,00000000099
Fabian ZetterlundX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Zack KassianX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,0000000001411000
(RACHAT ZACH PARISE)X000,00%2100000,0000000008181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo20001,0000,0059000190000,0000057000
Connor Hellebuyck52272140,9192,4631480512915870020,69623520712
Alex Stalock30131430,9022,82176600838510000,773223025120

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX8239468539120232153247827012,04%15153618,73814224820700004
Artemi PanarinX823050804040514829110824010,31%6155018,91510153621000000
Matthew TkachukX82253661399410281892216114111,31%6149318,2149133420900006
William KarlssonX82183452-174055190262661846,87%14149018,174121642208000021
Kyle ConnorX82242347-171404598292702348,22%5146517,8677145620800001
Matt GrzelcykX8293746-722058749527599,47%70167920,486101644218000039
Jakob ChychrunX82933428440617312339807,32%75185122,585914612010002200
Adam LarssonX8212263889351968813238889,09%143183422,374610611960000183
Kasperi KapanenX8282129-1534013870146501115,48%8140517,132792720500000
Gustav NyquistX82915242160457812235827,38%5106713,020001600001
Michael AndersonX8271522-5700147579425667,45%88168620,56461049217000058
Olli MaattaX803192230455119605719475,26%98141517,69000290001171
Gustav ForslingX7951621252408658549269,26%89143318,14000050003188
Brock NelsonX829112031405914014246996,34%10127215,51000130004202
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X81712194200895713428945,22%397212,00112105200002
__Jonathan Marchessault (LAK)X526612-412050318320547,23%258311,22112105000002
__Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X291678803926518401,96%138813,400000200000
Oskar SundqvistX8288162140637269153711,59%146908,41000001122208
Oliver BjorkstrandX823912010026367422494,05%57128,68000091128205
Tyler PitlickX49415-612024314116269,76%32765,630000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX821455007212812253,57%02683,2700000000269
Jarred TinordiX5000-5601422010,00%77615,190000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX6358,05%197400001,11120000043765
Artemi PanarinX6226,47%10200011,033130000011372
Matthew TkachukX4228,97%10700100,820010100331037
William KarlssonX2056,78%183000000,702120000130340
Kyle ConnorX3141,94%9300000,64250001100444
Matt GrzelcykX110,00%000000,55110000011121
Jakob ChychrunX200,00%000000,450000001100031
Adam LarssonX410,00%000010,41000010061223
Kasperi KapanenX0022,68%9700000,410000000143124
Gustav NyquistX1032,89%7600000,450200000212002
Michael AndersonX100,00%000000,260000000331010
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,31000010022120
Gustav ForslingX200,00%000000,290000000157010
Brock NelsonX2052,63%148400000,31180000099021
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X2030,77%5200100,390000000262102
__Jonathan Marchessault (LAK)X2019,44%3600100,410000000262
__Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X0056,25%1600000,360000000262
Oskar SundqvistX1247,87%91700000,46000000077013
Oliver BjorkstrandX1027,14%7000000,343130000077000
Tyler PitlickX1033,33%1800000,36000000000001
Andreas AthanasiouX0027,78%1800000,370000000207010
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)774419140,9252,06465641216021260000,57938774974
__Marc-Andre Fleury (LAK)522713120,9202,2131432611614480000,50026520
__Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)2517620,9351,75151226446780000,75012254
Tristan Jarry26121210,9032,93145622717350110,929142557220

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea Weber (TOT)X8193241-173520711413243906,82%140202625,01448652281123176
__Shea Weber (LAK)X517243114480148679025667,78%85127424,97448431571013110
__Shea Weber (NAS)X302810-1525559474218244,76%5575225,070002271011066
Dominik KubalikX73211940-211808998244711518,61%13164922,59459361950005119
Pierre-Luc DuboisX72112031-2532012696142541187,75%7131218,232572315500006
Rasmus AnderssonX8262430-375601577712035535,00%110192423,46369762310220150
Nathan BeaulieuX8241620-313610161698032495,00%125151918,53123391740000120
Colin WhiteX8210919-153001038716139846,21%8125815,34000315000039
Riley SheahanX5371118-1760279510338866,80%2895818,0821320119000020
Erik GustafssonX8211718-141804059358212,86%44121114,77022643000076
Mike GreenX5231417-7180482829102310,34%3676114,64011542000032
Marcus JohanssonX809716-281202010410730818,41%14122015,2503317168000052
Kyle OkposoX5441216-712047549528804,21%10102919,0602214120000163
Antoine RousselX8231114-25280145717318484,11%2489210,88000150000075
Kyle TurrisX664812-2110028736422476,25%876711,6200004000030
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X825611-1115564485621508,93%397311,8610167600000
__Jonathan Drouin (HAR)X29213-4752918219189,52%149317,0110167500000
__Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X53358-78035303512328,57%24799,040000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X675510-4140331838143113,16%46549,761348100000035
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X30336-9408395813475,17%652417,47011869101137
__Egor Sharangovich (NAS)X30336-9408395813475,17%652417,47011869101137
Tyler JohnsonX55235-40017333313276,06%13426,220000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X45055-960122112580,00%263457,6600015000138
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X45055-220117134130,00%143888,6200012000016
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLO)X31055-220117134130,00%1438812,5100012000016
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NAS)X14000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nikita GusevX39314-200334374278,11%23599,1900015000029
Dominik KahunX30224-955311280147,14%22207,320000200003
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X27134180291083212,50%162328,590000000000
__Markus Nutivaara (NAS)X27134180291083212,50%162328,590000000000
Nicolas HagueX50112-9301043181212138,33%2657611,52000346000036
Mikhail MaltsevX30022-500521116120,00%41846,150000100002
Michael Del ZottoX33022-225531148270,00%173269,89000010000014
John MooreX50022-4100361372130,00%283496,980000400003
Noah GregorX30101-755175122138,33%52147,140001900000
Jake VirtanenX24000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tommy Novak (R)X24000000120000,00%1160,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea Weber (TOT)X210,00%000000,40001000022154
__Shea Weber (LAK)X110,00%000000,49000000022
__Shea Weber (NAS)X100,00%000000,27001000022
Dominik KubalikX2322,06%41700000,49280000022053
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0048,88%80400000,474600000132203
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,31000000055120
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,26001100077133
Colin WhiteX1152,03%12300000,30000000066101
Riley SheahanX0150,31%48700000,38000001100000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,300000001140002
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,45000000010010
Marcus JohanssonX1032,65%72900010,261100000222110
Kyle OkposoX0042,53%8700000,310000000115012
Antoine RousselX2031,68%46400000,31010000082010
Kyle TurrisX0047,35%64200000,31000000061101
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X1044,44%5400000,2300000002120001
__Jonathan Drouin (HAR)X0041,38%2900000,1200000002120
__Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X1048,00%2500000,3300000002120
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0123,23%9900000,31040000000201
Egor Sharangovich (TOT)X0027,71%8300000,230100000152001
__Egor Sharangovich (NAS)X0027,71%8300000,230100000152
Tyler JohnsonX0141,69%33100000,2900000003230001
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000,00%000000,290000000406000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%000000,2600000001414000
__Shayne Gostisbehere (FLO)X000,00%000000,2600000001414
__Shayne Gostisbehere (NAS)X000,00%000000,0000000001414
Nikita GusevX0023,64%25800000,22000000077000
Dominik KahunX0025,00%800000,36000010000000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000140000
__Markus Nutivaara (NAS)X000,00%000000,34000000140
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,0700011001414000
Mikhail MaltsevX0048,11%18500000,22000000000000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,1200001003120000
John MooreX000,00%000000,1100000001414000
Noah GregorX0047,06%1700000,09000010000010
Jake VirtanenX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Tommy Novak (R)X0058,82%1700000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)10000,9092,1528001110000,000003000
Jake Allen4482940,9132,6825074111212810020,55694124513
Jacob Ingham (R)1521200,9033,1583700444540000,00001432210
Stuart Skinner2971730,8803,36158800897390210,706172723000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX82444690212201621644581343099,61%22167020,3613102391240000217
Leon DraisaitlX82393776161801111682877320313,59%8168920,6069154223700000
Mark ScheifeleX82213253-21605699254661788,27%4159319,4379165221100001
Mattias EkholmX8274047016057959232747,61%106160719,593811412200002127
Alex Tuch (TOT)X71172643014067621545311411,04%7118316,66410142715200009
__Alex Tuch (SHA)X214812-520192140162910,00%126612,69257113500008
__Alex Tuch (NYR)X5013183151204841114378511,40%691618,322571611700001
Tyler MyersX8293443082101679711239748,04%107185922,6751015642030000175
Chris TanevX821131425400768612445718,87%110185122,577714582050001202
Conor GarlandX82191837422076641483810612,84%4156019,0355102117000000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X8382432026011674142441115,63%7130415,7102210100000492
__Ondrej Palat (SEA)X4631114-610050427225534,17%659412,9100000000492
__Ondrej Palat (NYR)X3751318616066327019587,14%171019,190221010000000
Nikita ZaitsevX8242125-46601731066729345,97%115162419,800002100001200
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X8122325516030808733612,30%106152618,84066471850111154
__Nate Schmidt (LAK)X31012121010010353716330,00%4966921,570332397011169
__Nate Schmidt (VAN)X15000000253030,00%3563,77000310000012
__Nate Schmidt (NYR)X3521113-56018404717254,26%5480122,890332178000073
Matt DucheneX7771522-12140458814131734,96%394412,26000114800016
Dmitry KulikovX82215175635127543616315,56%73120514,6900007000011
Erik HaulaX828715-9100349110522537,62%1284510,300002110003212
Jay BeagleX8058134100131025519429,09%156708,38000120001179
Artem AnisimovX705712-13407506112398,20%16349,06123646000130
Lawson CrouseX824610214084335620387,14%166768,25000260001270
Andrew CoglianoX8227956013294018345,00%75486,680111130001153
Tanner JeannotX17202-5953431541613,33%017010,000000000000
Brandon HagelX1711202015819595,26%017810,470000000000
Ross ColtonX33112-740242136127,69%12999,050000000000
Blake ComeauX210110011100100.00%0167,900000100000
Erik JohnsonX82000-440642110,00%7921,120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX9549,42%112300001,0831000011001266
Leon DraisaitlX7253,88%163500010,9041000005201047
Mark ScheifeleX4253,85%105300000,67580000011212
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,590000000291013
Alex Tuch (TOT)X3135,96%8900000,73000000130062
__Alex Tuch (SHA)X0029,63%2700000,90000000130
__Alex Tuch (NYR)X3138,71%6200000,68000000130
Tyler MyersX100,00%000000,46001100031220
Chris TanevX220,00%000000,45000001100031
Conor GarlandX2224,78%11300000,47000000063034
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1126,83%8200000,49000000180002
__Ondrej Palat (SEA)X0024,24%3300000,47000000180
__Ondrej Palat (NYR)X1128,57%4900000,51000000180
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,310000000352010
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X100,00%000000,33000000042101
__Nate Schmidt (LAK)X000,00%000000,36000000042
__Nate Schmidt (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000042
__Nate Schmidt (NYR)X100,00%000000,32000000042
Matt DucheneX1054,00%61300000,470100000181010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,280000100584010
Erik HaulaX0054,81%71700100,36030000022011
Jay BeagleX1054,51%79800000,3900000001111002
Artem AnisimovX2140,70%34400000,380000000213011
Lawson CrouseX2146,15%5200000,3000000003737010
Andrew CoglianoX0024,07%5400000,3302000004921000
Tanner JeannotX0020,00%1000000,24001000033000
Brandon HagelX0050,00%600000,22000000011000
Ross ColtonX0042,86%1400000,13000001200001
Blake ComeauX000,00%100001,27000000051001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (NYR)55341830,9222,36317712412515930420,8421955181152
__Anton Khudobin (NYR)30161310,9082,61170082748010120,87583018
__Anton Khudobin (SHA)2518520,9362,07147742517920300,81811250
Chris Driedger46251330,9222,3725370210012840220,737193943331
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)2812840,9072,80152202717650110,692132632600
__Sergei Bobrovsky (SHA)137420,9162,5378100333920000,62581311
__Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)155420,8983,0874102383730110,80051321

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX823341742514089214339972279,73%16176621,53591452220000395
François CotéX8217496620560172125194691468,76%128195723,8679161072420001162
Blake WheelerX8219345328340183661767414810,80%4163519,9437103222800007
Kevin FialaX8225275223159197251891989,96%7150518,363582821100000
Mikael BacklundX82182543-11260152175228641527,89%18160219,546915442080004167
Damon SeversonX82122638-20140509091345613,19%58154918,8969155519600006
Jaccob SlavinX829273622260727510022609,00%92174321,26371033980001149
Nikolaj EhlersX82121830142005263161601547,45%7154918,892572520000000
Kirby DachX76722294205769723627,22%46408,421892078000025
William NylanderX82121325-1280447314138888,51%3133516,285271616100000
Teuvo TeravainenX8211112220024513834927,97%284110,2614550215000016
Connor MurphyX822192110395120783811305,26%100136016,58000020000200
Viktor ArvidssonX8210717-24086992226910,87%288410,780000200000
Jordan GreenwayX8251217-22951075910733664,67%6105012,800115290001120
Johan LarssonX8251116-82405511510132774,95%5109913,40000030001156
Josh MansonX8111516-17795229715320351,89%101147518,2102218690000153
Calvin de HaanX82213158340102453815235,26%43100912,30000212000033
Jujhar KhairaX825510-1440144315214379,62%87809,52000000001157
Derek ForbortX8225732353519219139,52%305907,2000000000247
Adam ErneX1000000100000,00%087,570000000001
Alexander NylanderX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marcus PetterssonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Colin MillerX2000020100000,00%0157,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX9353,21%218200010,84120000033896
François CotéX410,00%000000,672400001120547
Blake WheelerX5128,16%10300000,65380000190373
Kevin FialaX4435,29%10200000,69000011100337
Mikael BacklundX2254,12%201600000,54240000062235
Damon SeversonX300,00%000000,49000000032100
Jaccob SlavinX110,00%000000,41020000054331
Nikolaj EhlersX1122,52%11100010,390000000224213
Kirby DachX3047,68%60400100,91150000021100
William NylanderX1138,89%9000000,37000000055001
Teuvo TeravainenX1034,88%4300000,52000000011023
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,310010000134211
Viktor ArvidssonX1028,57%4200000,380000000123010
Jordan GreenwayX0027,64%12300000,320010000222011
Johan LarssonX0049,02%107100000,290000000173210
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,22000010022101
Calvin de HaanX010,00%000000,300800000381001
Jujhar KhairaX2157,38%6100000,26000000052102
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,24000010044010
Adam ErneX000,00%300000,00000000000000
Alexander NylanderX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner78413070,9112,3447174818420700000,72733784860
Thomas Greiss51300,8952,8525300121140000,0000478000

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX8241408115240822073259123612,62%7165720,21512174623300000
John CarlsonX82124658134601067412440969,68%71164920,10613197024100005
Mustang SallyX8274754783516812612537735,60%117195023,7841014751860440210
Roope Hintz (TOT)X782131521826085852104715910,00%3128216,4428103514700000
__Roope Hintz (PHI)X62172643182007051173421269,83%2102116,470662510900000
__Roope Hintz (OTT)X1645906015343753310,81%126216,35224103800000
J.T. MillerX822526517955213179254742169,84%7171820,95178502351014174
Alex PietrangeloX8273744114609610711239656,25%120186222,71437321070221164
Pavel BuchnevichX82231942065251071002084915611,06%11148018,04641045198101251
Jake GuentzelX821823411720011250221781668,14%5163919,99510153824100001
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X83182139161405967203651578,87%7140816,9679164821100015
__Max Pacioretty (ROU)X491213251140403612138949,92%381216,5666123312900015
__Max Pacioretty (OTT)X346814510019318227637,32%459617,54134158200000
Zach HymanX73121325-8381012260158381117,59%895913,141341781112284
Nikita ZadorovX825202519795196675618428,93%99131616,05000061123198
David KrejciX8281624-3402311810823667,41%4115114,0334728196000163
Duncan KeithX82419231112021864515388,89%93133716,30000000112246
Tyler MotteX82119201430010059105256410,48%207999,740002522412280
Jared McCannX8271219-38027339432857,45%27899,6201101000000
Shane Pinto (R)X784111578016534811298,33%45106,5400018112363
Lars Eller (TOT)X782111328041736424503,13%57569,69000060110154
__Lars Eller (LAK)X4825718024283914305,13%43587,4600000000034
__Lars Eller (OTT)X3006610017452510200,00%139813,27000060110120
Ilya KovalchukX68538700171945132811,11%34706,91000211000124
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X351563280432111279,09%3850214,3600007000034
__Mikhail Sergachev (HAR)X321561280422111279,09%3848715,2300006000032
__Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X3000200100000,00%0155,000000100001
Erik CernakX17033-721550148770,00%1330517,9500014000016
Jesper BrattX8011-400478660,00%08911,120110600000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X25000-131805123202270,00%3347619,0500001000062
__Zdeno Chara (CLE)X8000-13208881110,00%712916,140000100006
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X1700001604315121160,00%2634720,4100000000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX7253,22%217400110,9815000110011104
John CarlsonX310,00%000000,70030000140137
Mustang SallyX400,00%000000,55001000022219
Roope Hintz (TOT)X3051,79%36300000,81000000210125
__Roope Hintz (PHI)X2051,90%7900000,84000000210
__Roope Hintz (OTT)X1051,76%28400000,69000000210
J.T. MillerX4154,55%146100000,593111000130722
Alex PietrangeloX200,00%000000,4700000001111143
Pavel BuchnevichX3427,45%10200000,57001221100323
Jake GuentzelX4036,27%10200000,500100001100244
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X2241,38%8700000,55010000021006
__Max Pacioretty (ROU)X2138,89%5400000,62000000021
__Max Pacioretty (OTT)X0145,45%3300000,47010000021
Zach HymanX2129,85%6700100,52000110010121
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,380000101400211
David KrejciX0154,41%137300000,420000000167011
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,34000000062100
Tyler MotteX2232,84%6700000,500000000136121
Jared McCannX2048,21%5600000,48010000051001
Shane Pinto (R)X0045,23%49300000,59000000000010
Lars Eller (TOT)X0052,84%96700000,3411000003113010
__Lars Eller (LAK)X0054,86%38100000,3900000003113
__Lars Eller (OTT)X0051,54%58600000,3011000003113
Ilya KovalchukX1140,00%2500000,34000000066001
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X000,00%000000,24000001900100
__Mikhail Sergachev (HAR)X000,00%000000,25000001900
__Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000001900
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,20000100011000
Jesper BrattX0014,29%700000,22000000044000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
__Zdeno Chara (CLE)X000,00%000000,0000000001717
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X000,00%000000,0000000001717
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Max Power79422690,9142,5146456419422530220,65838793634
Linus Ullmark93200,9182,5233300141710010,0000379000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch Marner (TOT)X822851792210056129281632229,96%12168220,51914234520100003
__Mitch Marner (MTL)X2982028020274310323857,77%257419,805510157900003
__Mitch Marner (HAR)X53203151228029861784013711,24%10110820,9049133012100000
Chris CheliosX8225537826515181961857412313,51%116183022,32101222902100113201
Connor McDavidX8227487526240137180303892198,91%5181022,075111645230000263
Vincent TrocheckX82273259-3560186199277781809,75%11147217,9571118582090004108
Adam FoxX82653599401911810630775,66%119184922,5421214662270000156
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X8224335716440146106253491819,49%3170820,831894723800017
__Steven Stamkos (ROU)X257714-112041338315578,43%152721,08033167600000
__Steven Stamkos (HAR)X5717264317320105731703412410,00%2118120,731563116200016
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X83272855-6340136862667417710,15%8175421,14681447226101142
__Jonathan Huberdeau (FLO)X67252348-9320118742196014011,42%8146221,81671337187101142
__Jonathan Huberdeau (HAR)X1625732018124714374,26%029318,30011103800000
Scott StevensX821342551311610248108181551107,18%119197324,075510721790003146
Aaron EkbladX82173249201608183150648611,33%69149618,248101859138000282
Jaromir BureX7818203823353996213541518,45%16135017,3115622142000038
Colton Sissons (TOT)X821718351918066166172451219,88%31123315,04134321211234226
__Colton Sissons (SHA)X6617183522160631601533910611,11%27110916,80134301191234208
__Colton Sissons (HAR)X16000-32036196150,00%41247,7800022000018
Bryan Rust (TOT)X8214142811140605599316914,14%5133216,245381515200000
__Bryan Rust (PHI)X31851370025183852321,05%247615,3730396600000
__Bryan Rust (VAN)X1000120143040,00%01818,450000200000
__Bryan Rust (HAR)X5069153120343358264210,34%383716,7423568500000
Tyler BozakX8210152510802716111522928,70%24109313,331011161012249
David Perron (TOT)X82101525211805438170371055,88%2119414,563032613900003
__David Perron (PHI)X32369126028118021453,75%159318,52101159900003
__David Perron (HAR)X507916912026279016607,78%160112,03202114000000
Yanni GourdeX7491019-2375845010829798,33%677310,45000854123161
Matt Benning (TOT)X8071219-1332096667221589,72%107139817,4721323800111157
__Matt Benning (NAS)X295611-9160443040113212,50%4561521,202132377000047
__Matt Benning (HAR)X51268-416052363210266,25%6278315,35000030111109
Patrik NemethX5341115-53606124478308,51%5886916,401238501013118
Drake BathersonX4073105120351160143511,67%244711,180000100000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X784610-824093506812355,88%97739,91000060003243
__Cal Clutterbuck (SHA)X29213-91204421323176,25%432011,0500000000194
__Cal Clutterbuck (HAR)X4925711204929369185,56%54539,24000060002150
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX74279-14015724914304,08%95657,63000010111110
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X352240201561331215,38%12306,5700008011010
__Eeli Tolvanen (HAR)X352240201561331215,38%12306,5700008011010
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X13033-500818213150,00%115712,100000101105
__Anthony Cirelli (Qbc)X10033-500818213150,00%115615,650000101105
__Anthony Cirelli (HAR)X3000000000000,00%010,280000000001
Lawrence PilutX5011000000000,00%010,150110000001
Caleb JonesX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ethan BearX5000000000000,00%051,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch Marner (TOT)X3037,76%9800000,941400022001034
__Mitch Marner (MTL)X0031,71%4100000,98020002200
__Mitch Marner (HAR)X3042,11%5700000,92120002200
Chris CheliosX510,00%000010,85000012300669
Connor McDavidX6349,62%194900010,83290000780933
Vincent TrocheckX5155,24%172700010,80030000210563
Adam FoxX110,00%000000,64000001400033
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X6056,80%75000000,67050000140244
__Steven Stamkos (ROU)X2057,20%25000000,53000000140
__Steven Stamkos (HAR)X4056,60%50000000,73050000140
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X6134,85%19800010,631110000044344
__Jonathan Huberdeau (FLO)X6032,96%17900010,661110000044
__Jonathan Huberdeau (HAR)X0152,63%1900000,48000000044
Scott StevensX210,00%000000,56001010022332
Aaron EkbladX310,00%000000,66000000021132
Jaromir BureX3048,00%10000100,56111000051126
Colton Sissons (TOT)X3054,91%120200000,5700000001818150
__Colton Sissons (SHA)X3055,24%119300000,6300000001818
__Colton Sissons (HAR)X0011,11%900000,0000000001818
Bryan Rust (TOT)X1128,05%8200000,42490000520002
__Bryan Rust (PHI)X1027,27%3300000,55140000520
__Bryan Rust (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000520
__Bryan Rust (HAR)X0128,57%4900000,36350000520
Tyler BozakX1254,34%146300000,460000000101103
David Perron (TOT)X1025,61%8200000,42110000051023
__David Perron (PHI)X0027,27%4400000,30110000051
__David Perron (HAR)X1023,68%3800000,53000000051
Yanni GourdeX0051,76%8500000,49000010022003
Matt Benning (TOT)X000,00%000000,2700000002013011
__Matt Benning (NAS)X000,00%000000,3600000002013
__Matt Benning (HAR)X000,00%000000,2000000002013
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,35000000066011
Drake BathersonX1137,04%2700110,45010000031110
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X1120,34%5900000,2600000001515021
__Cal Clutterbuck (SHA)X0127,78%1800000,1900000001515
__Cal Clutterbuck (HAR)X1017,07%4100000,3100000001515
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0051,64%67000000,32000000099001
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,35000000011000
__Eeli Tolvanen (HAR)X0025,00%1200000,35000000011
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X0047,51%18100000,38010000041000
__Anthony Cirelli (Qbc)X0047,49%17900000,38010000041
__Anthony Cirelli (HAR)X0050,00%200000,00000000041
Lawrence PilutX000,00%0000027,27000000044000
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy81452970,9092,5247464619921920220,83330810673
Josef Korenar41000,9332,57140006900000,0000149000
Louis Domingue40000,9132,9681004460000,0000032000