Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 19 janvier 2020 at 21:07
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raynald CoteX45181937-5201046861684312610,71%1096321,41391237134000152
Derek StepanX45121830-26032131130281029,23%389619,9015619122000148
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X4872330-85001376943154816,28%55107622,4242625118000017
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Qbc)X4472027-64601286537124718,92%4899222,5542623109000017
__Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X4033-240946310,00%78421,040002900000
Christian DvorakX466192583201121018324847,23%1098021,3103317114000298
Brady Tkachuk (R)X48111021656101284093316711,83%178616,3710188800001
Logan Couture (TOT)X4391221-2160747512641857,14%789920,90235241240004131
__Logan Couture (MON)X2275120120384858225112,07%542119,12202864000364
__Logan Couture (CHI)X21279-24036276819342,94%247822,760331660000167
Phillip DanaultX4861521112355213710628835,66%882717,2316714700005106
Erik JohnsonX4821820-343576395525483,64%58106722,23156221360000111
Brock BoeserX4612719-420125481255414,81%081217,664151011800006
Nick SchmaltzX351091904053067233914,93%247313,52314145300001
Thomas HickeyX4431417717536292891810,71%3859913,6100023000269
Jake MuzzinX4621517342095465720293,51%42102322,24033321130000108
Ryan McDonaghX4531215-1037544484714336,38%5197421,6431428115000085
Mikael GranlundX48671314021427224558,33%355211,491231587000123
Marcus JohanssonX48661252016276611369,09%349710,35011938000013
Adam LarssonX48281014959230248178,33%3466613,87011422000035
Trevor LewisX48314613529282442412,50%764313,3900037000093
Michal KempnyX3003331202893160,00%121795,980000100008
Nolan PatrickX17011-220815140110,00%01418,280002700002
Ian McCoshenX1000000000000,00%022,420000000002
Juuso Riikola (R)X2000000000000,00%041,770000000004
Tyler Benson (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX3000000010000,00%361,980000000001
Logan Brown (R)X4000000010000,00%071,750000000003
Gustav ForslingX4000020100010,00%192,270000000000
Logan ShawX4000000111000,00%0143,380000000000
Joakim NordstromX15000-220212010,00%0291,920000700004
Kevan MillerX20000-1201023120,00%101195,9400000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raynald CoteX4148,19%8300000,77121000052421
Derek StepanX2253,49%108800010,670100001110231
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%000000,56000000290221
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Qbc)X000,00%000000,54000000290
__Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X000,00%000000,71000000290
Christian DvorakX1050,37%120100000,510500000132141
Brady Tkachuk (R)X5034,48%5800000,53000110033302
Logan Couture (TOT)X1048,69%57100000,47020000011123
__Logan Couture (MON)X1048,35%48400000,57010000011
__Logan Couture (CHI)X0050,57%8700000,38010000011
Phillip DanaultX0052,18%94100000,512201000221001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,370000100383000
Brock BoeserX3030,61%9800000,47120000095205
Nick SchmaltzX0146,77%6200000,80050000011102
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,57000010041021
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,330000000293101
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%000000,31000000022010
Mikael GranlundX0051,92%5200000,47250001100010
Marcus JohanssonX1131,82%2200000,480000000129011
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,30001000033100
Trevor LewisX0135,71%4200000,12000010066001
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,3300000002617000
Nolan PatrickX0050,31%16300000,14000000055000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,00000000062000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
Tyler Benson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Logan Brown (R)X0066,67%900000,00000001100000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Logan ShawX0044,44%900000,00000000011000
Joakim NordstromX0025,00%1200000,0000000001111000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)10001,0000,0016000100000,000004000
__Alexandar Georgiev (CHI)10001,0000,0016000100000,000004
Cory Schneider10001,0000,0018000110000,0000041000
Semyon Varlamov62400,8872,9734400171510000,000060100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X482031511500141411755211311,43%1297320,2751015281371015117
__Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X72240004162091310,00%314020,02112320000216
__Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X411829471500101251554310011,61%983320,314913251171013101
Sidney CrosbyX48143044-330061115201651316,97%498420,4939122913800002
Brad MarchandX42182038526048561464710512,33%273617,52461030107000015
Gabriel LandeskogX471320331324012147187371196,95%287618,6417831125000011
Tom PrévostX44822303340128568238579,76%73103823,59437461280220115
Ivan ProvorovX48111829-6420746278185814,10%62108322,565813381260003128
Marc-Edouard VlasicX47524291580255241173012,20%62105422,43279171020111134
Caleb PrévostX4813142753606237121288510,74%286117,946173013300004
Evgeny KuznetsovX4871926-120136511731875,98%066813,912573112600000
Boone JennerX4881624414070658629799,30%1067113,97000090225120
Travis HamonicX484141816281051465013368,00%6791819,1210111470001143
Max PaciorettyX488917020411866164512,12%350310,48156159500005
Paul ByronX488614015548337385110,96%054011,2501101101378
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X488614-540205010221437,84%685017,70011116000129
__Tyler Toffoli (FLO)X7011-6003710250,00%213419,1501103000110
__Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X41851314017439219388,70%471617,45000113000019
Adam PelechX4821214736072323413205,88%4372915,1900013000013
Jonathon MerrillX483912-6321078302492412,50%5878016,26101313000027
Blake ComeauX48336-32204220349268,82%951010,63000191012167
Casey CizikasX48224-3401433379225,41%73166,5900000000039
Pontus AbergX210110000101100.00%084,080000000001
Joonas DonskoiX7011020304100,00%0618,750001100000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nail YakupovX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lias AnderssonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Aleksi SaarelaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jeremy BraccoX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick SeelerX3000000421010,00%14314,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X1154,37%129300111,05030000021442
__Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X0051,50%16700000,57000000021
__Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X1154,80%112600111,13030000021
Sidney CrosbyX2156,98%130400010,89140000540302
Brad MarchandX1133,33%5400011,03020000011532
Gabriel LandeskogX2043,94%6600000,75230000210412
Tom PrévostX400,00%000000,58000001200132
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%000100,54000000011112
Marc-Edouard VlasicX310,00%000000,55000000031032
Caleb PrévostX2046,67%6000010,63010000021031
Evgeny KuznetsovX2049,46%73400000,78220000022002
Boone JennerX1052,96%33800000,72000000022112
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,390001100191101
Max PaciorettyX1024,39%4100000,68000000032010
Paul ByronX1033,33%2400000,52120100044011
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2143,55%6200000,33000000033013
__Tyler Toffoli (FLO)X0041,18%1700000,15000000033
__Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X2144,44%4500000,36000000033
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,380000000251000
Jonathon MerrillX100,00%000000,310010100102100
Blake ComeauX2027,27%3300000,24000000066010
Casey CizikasX1053,20%40600000,2500000002321000
Pontus AbergX000,00%000002,45000000022000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%300000,33000001100000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nail YakupovX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Lias AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Aleksi SaarelaX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jeremy BraccoX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,000000002100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta62100,9202,5523500101250000,8577246000
Pekka Rinne46271620,9052,7526652312212830100,7789462331

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX431122337140348691266512,09%191621,2926819120000366
Patrick Kane (TOT)X45191231-110037711473410312,93%296221,38651133139000167
__Patrick Kane (CHI)X2110414-220133687195411,49%044421,133141864000026
__Patrick Kane (MON)X249817180243560154915,00%251921,613471576000141
Alexander EdlerX44426304815134717426375,41%61103623,54191039130000094
Raymond BourqueX479202932620214511018608,18%71112924,02639591390000133
Keith YandleX4732629-1025564563219269,38%3998620,98189241340001111
Papa BingBingX46131528346207161161271178,07%897421,1842641131000093
Nico Hischier (TOT)X47111526-616083106103268310,68%480817,182131813600000
__Nico Hischier (TBL)X2467133100365756134110,71%141117,12112136800000
__Nico Hischier (MON)X235813-960474947134210,64%339717,2510156900000
Tyson BarrieX4151722-8160434935111814,29%2869016,842571863000154
Mama BingBingX4711415-53410487377246914,29%790619,2701112130000057
Jakub VranaX478614-7201036206493412,50%468514,57112119200000
Anton StralmanX4731013-1128052414511256,67%5281217,282461987000161
Vinnie HinostrozaX297512-2100292439102717,95%236112,4601144300002
Melker KarlssonX36347-180251022132213,64%53589,950000000000
Carl DahlstromX45167-124102828177105,88%4049611,0100000000024
Joe ThorntonX47336-60013516325364,76%357912,32011111000128
Brett ConnollyX44235-102026305113433,92%352211,8610121600002
Nick BjugstadX45235-3411572334315294,65%44079,0400028000040
Mattias JanmarkX4713412013323215213,13%53276,950000000001
Oskar LindblomX47134280198237114,35%12435,170110900001
Xavier OuelletX220335551794320,00%31155,220000000000
Joe HickettsX30112-71603919185155,56%3235311,780000100005
Erik CondraX4011000001110,00%0122,890000000003
Chris ButlerX22011300101020,00%3351,600000100000
Marko DanoX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kale Clague (R)X18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jarred TinordiX22000000000000,00%180,380000000008
Dillon HeatheringtonX22000020110100,00%4271,2100000000024
Barclay GoodrowX3700010020126120,00%01163,1500003000148
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX3054,60%105500000,72240000022420
Patrick Kane (TOT)X1226,24%20200000,64350000044143
__Patrick Kane (CHI)X1234,92%6300000,63220000044
__Patrick Kane (MON)X0022,30%13900000,66130000044
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,58000010071112
Raymond BourqueX110,00%000000,51001120051111
Keith YandleX110,00%000000,590001000132012
Papa BingBingX2038,61%10100010,57240130033113
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1248,51%100400000,64110000310132
__Nico Hischier (TBL)X0047,96%51500000,63000000310
__Nico Hischier (MON)X1249,08%48900000,66110000310
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,64000000150050
Mama BingBingX2147,46%5900000,33230200180103
Jakub VranaX2020,00%4000000,41010201100110
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,320000000123000
Vinnie HinostrozaX2029,73%3700100,66000001100103
Melker KarlssonX0026,67%3000000,39000000065100
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,280000200254001
Joe ThorntonX1054,59%61000000,210000000293100
Brett ConnollyX1031,03%2900000,1900000002611001
Nick BjugstadX0056,86%10200000,2500012001111000
Mattias JanmarkX0023,66%26200000,2400000002711010
Oskar LindblomX0120,00%2000000,330000000444000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,52000010000001
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,11000000000000
Erik CondraX000,00%100001,73000000000000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,57000000000000
Marko DanoX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,00000000240000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX0043,48%13800000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper43201930,9122,6624588210912450100,57114434643
MacKenzie Blackwood82210,8983,1238500201970000,5004443000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX47182644820044112201501308,96%392819,75691552163000027
Alex PietrangeloX481026365235416572225213,89%6199620,746713431520000157
Jonathan ToewsX43181735080798186491279,68%376917,88691544132000126
Thom ParadiseX48161935636108558174471409,20%1395719,9545951166000139
Hampus LindholmX4862329-14500100859517626,32%76109922,91381157165000169
Vladimir TarasenkoX471315283481065491193011310,92%285318,164482115600008
Zdeno CharaX475222777820110295919418,47%7894620,12358261430000133
Jake GardinerX4831922-184207636338359,09%33100220,8716718150000018
Brad RichardsonX4891221-71003570120451107,50%1288418,42471129148000046
Andrew ShawX4871219-133751225710839876,48%781316,9427918123000034
Alex KillornX486511-95518378421427,14%461812,870002130001149
Tony TwistXX464711-68620135294319449,30%961913,47000323000272
Andy GreeneX4801111-82006153298310,00%7487718,260113120001167
Sean MonahanX48639-14208878736736,90%279016,460002240003192
Richard PanikX46347-9802814436216,98%32695,850001500000
Alec MartinezX42156-133556925126128,33%4469616,58000030002113
Jean-Gabriel PageauX48145-9601747408292,50%53837,9800000000288
Tyler BertuzziX48202-98016113512235,71%23587,450000000006
Troy StecherX9112312021833433,33%713515,0000008000025
Gabriel BourqueX1000-100000000,00%065,600000000000
Ryan MurphyX1000000000000,00%043,700000000001
Mathieu JosephX2000000101000,00%062,880000000000
Dale WeiseX4000-200231130,00%0276,780000000001
Jacob de La RoseX8000-100324130,00%0516,340000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5157,23%125100000,95030000011344
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,72000010051311
Jonathan ToewsX2256,37%98100000,91020000410130
Thom ParadiseX3150,00%8200100,73130110042512
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,53000000033011
Vladimir TarasenkoX3240,00%7000010,66011010041312
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,57002112200411
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,440000000312100
Brad RichardsonX1161,70%9400000,47000001100011
Andrew ShawX1142,67%7500000,47000100320011
Alex KillornX0025,00%5200000,36000010021100
Tony TwistXX1027,27%3300000,36002020074111
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,250000000481020
Sean MonahanX1250,29%101800000,23010000011102
Richard PanikX1037,50%1600000,52010000044100
Alec MartinezX100,00%000000,17000000064101
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,69%43200000,26000000074000
Tyler BertuzziX0036,00%2500000,1100000002121000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,30000000051000
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,000000000141000
Mathieu JosephX00100.00%100000,00000000120000
Dale WeiseX0050,00%800000,00000001100000
Jacob de La RoseX0042,22%4500000,00000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist47222320,9012,8827746013313480210,81811471031
Curtis McElhinney30100,9212,92123006760000,0000147000

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX48124052102006071136501048,82%599620,7525715133000132
Mika ZibanejadX48242347122351071201705713214,12%1099820,7933629133000014
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX481829471116028701624814411,11%698120,431672413300005
Evgeni MalkinX44191837-72157881140259013,57%876217,32771430100000112
Jared SpurgeonX48820288320646976254210,53%61117324,43549381350000145
Aaron EkbladX488202867420116558121509,88%67120325,0621012241310002136
Colton SissonsX48121022318104296113269210,62%1774015,4333613820006158
Filip HronekX4731619-2058075353610198,33%4272915,521231034000032
Jonathan EricssonX4831114-4531593255617375,36%6495819,9613419110000094
Bryan LittleX485712-600622598308,47%34339,02156883000015
Derick BrassardX484812118043406523426,15%554211,2900012000362
Bobby RyanX484812-513532225912506,78%157511,980000000000
Tyler MyersX44111125481060323614252,78%4785419,401121282000086
Thomas VanekX486511-62014216513349,23%262613,0311263600000
Kevin LabancX485611-136030316823607,35%272715,1500033000002
Carl GunnarssonX481910-11801231277203,70%5975115,6500014000073
Cal ClutterbuckX48336-926046253611278,33%84639,64000000001153
Frans NielsenX48156-9207584414292,27%63707,7100001000259
Madison BoweyX120550801534150,00%312510,450000000002
Zack SmithX24101-5601117152116,67%21345,57000311000026
Dominik Kahun (R)X4000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Artturi LehkonenX4000000000000,00%010,350000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrew LaddX48000000002120,00%0410,8400000000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX1225,37%6700001,04010000120307
Mika ZibanejadX6452,99%128700110,94040001100573
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4054,43%7900100,96120000042153
Evgeni MalkinX3149,89%92200010,97340012300242
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,48000001100103
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,47002110140100
Colton SissonsX1252,99%87000000,59000200022301
Filip HronekX100,00%000000,52000000042101
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,29001020021002
Bryan LittleX0050,00%4000000,550000001180001
Derick BrassardX1045,07%7100000,44010000084022
Bobby RyanX1020,59%3400000,42010010044000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,28000110011000
Thomas VanekX1029,69%6400000,350200000186020
Kevin LabancX1127,78%5400000,301200000106110
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,270000000432000
Cal ClutterbuckX0034,21%3800100,2600000002424100
Frans NielsenX0052,11%45100000,3203000003021000
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,800000002110000
Zack SmithX0059,79%9700000,1500000002020000
Dominik Kahun (R)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrew LaddX0019,35%3100000,0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith36181130,9132,60191322839510100,762213215441
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)2181300,8992,92117201575640100,00002125220
__Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)113800,8903,1960100322900000,00001125
__Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)62400,9092,8435900171860000,000060
__Marc-Andre Fleury (SHA)43100,9092,27212018880100,000040
Keith Kinkaid173800,8794,2972700524310000,00001133010
Roberto Luongo (TOT)10100,7784,9648004180000,000010000
__Roberto Luongo (SHA)10100,7784,9648004180000,000010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX4673845144032777731359,09%73108623,6161218441420000114
Brayden PointX4615243913203094177481118,47%290519,68410143614700006
Luc RobitailleX452017371712035541545812512,99%787119,3525721120000068
Mario LemieuxX46132235112005364156501288,33%991319,8536936149000120
Darnell NurseX44822309495995866174412,12%5488620,14561140130000018
Mikko KoivuX46111425-6201610011133889,91%1182117,84044371000190
Bobby OrrX3881725-1200405272325311,11%5283922,07641035114000187
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X457916-26151052746142715,22%5797321,6214515104000059
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X7202-125522644250,00%1011816,8600002000013
__Brandon Carlo (PHI)X385914-1360832142102511,90%4785522,5014515102000046
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X3968144160552042172414,29%045311,6101111400001
Evander Kane (TOT)X44571246610144299530755,26%270616,060111511500001
__Evander Kane (NYR)X272022481088195618473,57%140314,9200077300001
__Evander Kane (PHI)X173710218056103912287,69%130417,8601184100000
Eric StaalX465712316049836819617,35%386218,743251613200001
Marco ScandellaX4621012-71004427388265,26%4881717,751011351000093
Jordie BennX463811-2147554523113239,68%5982117,86000319000099
Jake DebruskX463811-138031337215494,17%061613,4002298800000
Artem AnisimovX46448-80012394119389,76%551011,09011040000113
Colin WilsonX43314-150020194013307,50%03087,160000100004
Nate ThompsonX46044-1410043713217200,00%1149010,65000000002129
Ilya KovalchukX46213-2910017254313354,65%04259,2300021600000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X5011-4201011140,00%47314,620000000004
Pat Maroon (R)X2000-100211000,00%0157,710000000000
Garnet HathawayX2000000503020,00%0199,670000000006
Karl Alzner (TOT)X6000-8201224020,00%810317,150000300006
__Karl Alzner (PHI)X6000-8201224020,00%810317,150000300006
Keaton Middleton (R)X7000-5801852010,00%19413,410000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,83000000061031
Brayden PointX2153,47%47500010,86010000011232
Luc RobitailleX3344,44%5400000,85250000041412
Mario LemieuxX3147,06%6800010,77360002300216
Darnell NurseX010,00%000000,68000010130131
Mikko KoivuX1256,00%100900100,61120000011210
Bobby OrrX030,00%000000,60000000011330
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X210,00%000000,33001000022012
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X010,00%000000,34001000022
__Brandon Carlo (PHI)X200,00%000000,33000000022
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2027,27%2200000,62000000022102
Evander Kane (TOT)X0140,00%5000000,34001100011012
__Evander Kane (NYR)X0146,88%3200000,10001100011
__Evander Kane (PHI)X0027,78%1800000,66000000011
Eric StaalX0056,51%109000000,28000000061011
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,290000000152000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,27000010031001
Jake DebruskX2028,57%6300000,360000000132001
Artem AnisimovX0146,15%36400000,31000000051000
Colin WilsonX1036,00%2500000,2600000001111000
Nate ThompsonX0053,23%68200000,1600000004618000
Ilya KovalchukX1024,49%4900000,1400000003416000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000,00%000000,27000000032000
Pat Maroon (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000043000
Garnet HathawayX0050,00%200000,00000001100000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000170000
__Karl Alzner (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000170
Keaton Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,000000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky45231830,9072,8125812112112960200,57919451640
Anders Nilsson60200,8953,4720800121140000,0000145000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX43162238140231031564812410,26%584619,68661231135000110
Drew DoughtyX47630367615110807818477,69%64108022,9717849148011089
Mark StoneX4717163318064521473410211,56%391019,3747111615000000
Josh MorrisseyX4742832622031596220376,45%49108223,0126836152011182
Kevin HayesX47171431218062721443711011,81%985018,09731033139011249
Cam FowlerX4732528-210027375221285,77%5396220,4827931138000053
Jamie BennX47121325244101143814434718,33%193219,8315622152000010
Cam AtkinsonX47111122-980365111533939,57%678316,653693113900000
Charlie McAvoyX4751722-3260123546413387,81%4498020,85471135143000174
Dylan StromeX4791221-7100265666254913,64%377616,5216710126000010
Brandon SaadX47810185100244875145710,67%759412,6500012011148
Ryan GetzlafX4189178455746976227110,53%158314,21000632101217
Brayden McNabbX472911-45208736308166,67%6577816,56000010000113
Zach BogosianX4701111-41004626279170,00%5279116,83000130001130
Travis KonecnyX47641032010262847113412,77%259112,5800014000019
Adam LowryX47314-11402567325209,38%34389,31000000002152
Austin WatsonX4720202203524386215,26%33898,28000001015105
Scott LaughtonX47112-16014243411362,94%54008,52000000000115
Lucas WallmarkX3000100382010,00%03311,080000000000
Adrian KempeX4000-100433010,00%04310,860001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4155,95%107600010,90120000011403
Drew DoughtyX210,00%000000,67001001200230
Mark StoneX2240,58%6900000,73110000011322
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,59000000280020
Kevin HayesX3154,55%14300010,73010001100222
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,58010000022012
Jamie BennX1039,71%6800000,54220020011124
Cam AtkinsonX1030,26%7600000,56120000120120
Charlie McAvoyX210,00%000000,45000000082021
Dylan StromeX2046,03%93200000,54000000072120
Brandon SaadX2028,57%3500000,610000001220023
Ryan GetzlafX1155,93%68300000,58010010076211
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,280000000122101
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,280000000472000
Travis KonecnyX1123,08%3900000,34001100044010
Adam LowryX0056,14%61100000,1800000002323010
Austin WatsonX0130,30%3300000,1000000002222001
Scott LaughtonX0048,61%7200000,1000000004422000
Lucas WallmarkX0046,15%3900000,00000000011000
Adrian KempeX0049,09%5500000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington31161210,9152,58181101789150100,87582918420
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)168710,8962,9990201454340111,00021624301
__Philipp Grubauer (VGK)168710,8962,9990201454340111,00021624
Alex Nedeljkovic21010,8623,98121008580100,000025000

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX48233053914049961764114213,07%5100220,8959142716200000
Kris LetangX4884149175151606710631667,55%57116024,165141957170000052
Filip ForsbergX4819203918355114481393310113,67%697120,225272616100007
Roman JosiX4873239120027648727508,05%61112923,523111449169000013
Jeff Carter (TOT)X4815203510135506016050989,38%883517,4014528105000468
__Jeff Carter (TBL)X925720016183313176,06%118120,1301172800000
__Jeff Carter (ROU)X3913152881353442127378110,24%765416,771342177000468
Shea WeberX42327301039568398726573,45%4883419,85033451260001101
Bo HorvatX45131528153620368213746889,49%465214,504042371000026
Auston MatthewsX4814132771202994127346911,02%290318,814481915300003
Ryan PulockX48323261126036445317365,66%5897120,23178311460000127
J.T. Miller (TOT)X4814923-2195816088255315,91%473515,324261396000027
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X18246-66019272051210,00%222412,4200010000027
__J.T. Miller (ROU)X30125174135623368204117,65%251217,06426129500000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X4541923-1028076595926506,78%6086119,1332537122000167
__Jeff Petry (NYR)X4031619-1224068485223475,77%5476319,0832531107000152
__Jeff Petry (ROU)X513424081173314,29%69819,56000615000014
Vanilla ThunderX44116171235512981245013,58%250711,5100036000231
Maxime LajoieX39412161214033273191612,90%4164116,43000010003120
Ron HainseyX48471111475724531142712,90%6379516,57112260001126
Luke GlendeningX48527-2175377844142611,36%124739,85000000003179
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X22437-3008103881710,53%029613,4600022800000
__Ondrej Kase (TBL)X9101-2001561316,67%09410,430000000000
__Ondrej Kase (ROU)X13336-10075327149,38%020215,5500022800000
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X47437-124037215213267,69%114319,16000000000150
__Brandon Tanev (TOR)X39437-120033164213239,52%113599,22000000000123
__Brandon Tanev (ROU)X80000404510030,00%0718,9100000000027
Vladimir SobotkaX402460201323258268,00%63799,48000000001147
Michael Frolik (TOT)X401566601610375162,70%142110,530000200001
__Michael Frolik (ROU)X401566601610375162,70%142110,530000200001
Eric FehrX40325-1005152152014,29%23127,8000001000170
Jake McCabe (TOT)X80332801729220,00%913717,0800000000023
__Jake McCabe (TOR)X80332801729220,00%913717,0800000000023
Robert HaggX9022-31352138380,00%1514315,9100000000016
Zach WerenskiX1000-120121000,00%32019,770001200004
Calle JarnkrokX3000-200014010,00%0258,360000000001
Taro Hirose (R)X8000-520014150,00%09411,810001300000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X13000120746160,00%0967,4000001000023
__Leo Komarov (NYR)X5000100511040,00%0428,4100000000013
__Leo Komarov (ROU)X8000020235120,00%0546,7800001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3348,88%57900001,06030002400543
Kris LetangX100,00%000000,84131020240135
Filip ForsbergX3226,51%8300000,80001000410361
Roman JosiX310,00%000000,69120000140032
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2356,79%57400000,84001000420321
__Jeff Carter (TBL)X1053,97%23900000,77000000420
__Jeff Carter (ROU)X1358,81%33500000,86001000420
Shea WeberX010,00%000000,72000000062010
Bo HorvatX1054,34%80600000,86001300022211
Auston MatthewsX2055,52%117800000,60000000022102
Ryan PulockX200,00%000000,540000000101102
J.T. Miller (TOT)X2056,92%6500000,63130013300241
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X0059,38%3200000,54120003300
__J.T. Miller (ROU)X2054,55%3300000,66010013300
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%000000,53000000031001
__Jeff Petry (NYR)X000,00%000000,50000000031
__Jeff Petry (ROU)X000,00%000000,82000000031
Vanilla ThunderX1050,00%4400000,67001000033300
Maxime LajoieX100,00%000000,500000000142013
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,28000011100101
Luke GlendeningX1053,41%70400000,300001000198010
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X2025,00%2800000,47000000055001
__Ondrej Kase (TBL)X1033,33%900000,21000000055
__Ondrej Kase (ROU)X1021,05%1900000,59000000055
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X0023,08%2600000,3313000003917110
__Brandon Tanev (TOR)X0027,27%2200000,3913000003917
__Brandon Tanev (ROU)X000,00%400000,0000000003917
Vladimir SobotkaX0054,00%5000000,32000000043000
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1026,67%3000000,280000000103000
__Michael Frolik (ROU)X1026,67%3000000,280000000103
Eric FehrX0140,00%3000100,32010000190001
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000033000
__Jake McCabe (TOR)X000,00%000000,44000000033
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,280010002200000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Calle JarnkrokX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Taro Hirose (R)X0013,79%2900000,000000000158000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X000,00%600000,00000000088000
__Leo Komarov (NYR)X000,00%200000,00000000088
__Leo Komarov (ROU)X000,00%400000,00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray43251430,9132,4525466210411940120,6679426412
Jonathan Quick61500,8664,3034920251860001,0003642000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX4612284014260526677223715,58%51104422,707310471620001138
Paul StastnyX4713223511803693122277310,66%577516,49191019104000027
Max DomiX44142034101957282146331219,59%491820,8635832149000046
Chris KreiderX451419331735510171158521388,86%1180417,870001378000146
David KrejciX47131730900179086246215,12%978016,6043714107000120
Nate SchmidtX4772330416031659131487,69%62100421,3645952156000065
Jon MarchessaultX3610142414255593711631728,62%365418,163581912900000
Colton ParaykoX296172395725583341141814,63%4162921,701341572000268
Jack JohnsonX4751722887151124050184110,00%6997620,7622418810001106
Torey KrugX472192137550532514228,00%2380817,2017816115000047
Lars EllerX4771320-412045928134818,64%872015,32145181070000118
Justin WilliamsX4371118813525278218638,54%168815,991451010400000
Derek RyanX433101342012438123523,70%354012,570331476000340
Ben HarpurX40561135115743432132315,63%6177219,29000550000081
Pavel ZachaX477310-3301049537921558,86%758912,54000215000193
Brandon PirriX4743768021144210159,52%352511,17112786000024
Darren HelmX474151180242938113610,53%747710,1600008000056
Zach HymanX47235-312045244712344,26%23467,360000200000
Connor BrownX32055-3202510680,00%01715,3500000000136
Dmitry KulikovX2211252017861116,67%101727,800001800007
Danton HeinenX24022020122330,00%0401,670000000001
David SchlemkoX20101-680191651620,00%2229214,5800003000016
Christian FolinX2000000000000,00%010,380000100000
Alexander PetrovicX2000000200000,00%0104,880000000000
Patrick EavesX18000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Evan RodriguesX18000-320216156130,00%31277,030000000000
Brandon DubinskyX19000120362010,00%1402,1100004000012
Chris WagnerX20000-340438080,00%0452,230000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX310,00%000000,77000002300432
Paul StastnyX0055,21%95100000,90220000094312
Max DomiX3346,48%56800000,74131000061332
Chris KreiderX4334,88%8600000,82150012200233
David KrejciX4054,77%92200000,77010000011240
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,60000000310013
Jon MarchessaultX3222,50%4000000,73000010021222
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,73002120320311
Jack JohnsonX110,00%000000,45001110130113
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,520000100157001
Lars EllerX0051,98%90800000,56030000022012
Justin WilliamsX1041,67%4800000,520000102160010
Derek RyanX1044,30%22800000,48000001100011
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,29001110021002
Pavel ZachaX2154,63%10800000,34230020099110
Brandon PirriX1027,08%4800000,27030000077003
Darren HelmX0031,91%4700100,2101000002424111
Zach HymanX0043,75%1600000,2900000002525000
Connor BrownX0021,43%1400000,58000000000000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,23000000022000
Danton HeinenX0020,00%500001,0000000002420000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,0711000001717000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Patrick EavesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Evan RodriguesX0056,25%1600000,0001000002019000
Brandon DubinskyX0065,00%2000000,0000000001919000
Chris WagnerX0033,33%600000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2110730,9132,33118601465270110,615132027213
Tuukka Rask2817730,9142,59166540728370000,636112720411

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X44162036-88024103168391229,52%995221,63481223119000296
__Claude Giroux (MON)X2171219-26010607121679,86%348022,872571260000159
__Claude Giroux (TBL)X239817-62014439718559,28%647120,502351158000137
Nikita KucherovX47141832-82007868177421277,91%292019,572463012700000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X47131831-21605693116437611,21%185318,151672386000028
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X9101-420618237114,35%010811,950004800000
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X381218302140507593366512,90%174619,621671977000028
Billy CharleboisX4762329-58010107597125508,45%59108423,0506629119000092
Johnny GaudreauX47101525-380296112935767,75%192519,672462712600000
Morgan RiellyX4652025-1080235544193811,36%4497421,1834732120000023
Mitch MarnerX471113243120394913241868,33%1188018,7323527121000138
Brady SkjeiX4742024-4461092335023428,00%5792319,6424620106000185
Sami VatanenX4531215-722064523211179,38%6188119,580003160000129
Mark Giordano (TOT)X2641014-3221034353141612,90%3158622,522241952000062
__Mark Giordano (DET)X10213-31410167143314,29%1221221,17112816000013
__Mark Giordano (TBL)X16291108018281711311,76%1937423,371121135000049
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X475712-108038417818636,41%364513,72123106000002
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X183584403614414337,32%131217,3312395700000
__Tomas Tatar (TBL)X29224-14402273714305,41%233311,480001300002
Alex DeBrincatX4774110235423261144311,48%187418,5920210118000028
Mathew BarzalX474711-220012706413426,25%463213,45101827000035
David SavardX473811-9281064331661318,75%6382617,58202590000135
Tom Wilson (TOT)X39369-18240106236618464,55%1046411,8900000000111
__Tom Wilson (TBL)X39369-18240106236618464,55%1046411,8900000000111
Valtteri FilppulaX472571003672912196,90%134128,76000000001166
Andrew CoglianoX47336220123524112212,50%74259,04000010002165
Wayne SimmondsX46505242104161631231,25%02395,190000000000
Mirco MuellerX3011000010120,00%43812,590000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3154,47%83900010,76030000042141
__Claude Giroux (MON)X2154,05%25900010,79010000042
__Claude Giroux (TBL)X1054,66%58000000,72020000042
Nikita KucherovX1122,00%5000000,70040000032511
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2150,93%102700000,73020000310232
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X0051,82%13700000,19000000310
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X2150,79%89000000,80020000310
Billy CharleboisX110,00%000000,54000020032110
Johnny GaudreauX1028,00%7500010,54130000021101
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,51000001200100
Mitch MarnerX3131,94%7200000,55020000260103
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000100,520011000283212
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,341200000163021
Mark Giordano (TOT)X020,00%000000,48060020033001
__Mark Giordano (DET)X020,00%000000,28050020033
__Mark Giordano (TBL)X000,00%000000,59010000033
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2034,15%4100000,3700000001212011
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X2035,00%2000000,5100000001212
__Tomas Tatar (TBL)X0033,33%2100000,2400000001212
Alex DeBrincatX2225,00%5200000,250000100147012
Mathew BarzalX1044,13%73200000,35000000088000
David SavardX110,00%000000,2712101003215110
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1044,44%2700000,390000000148001
__Tom Wilson (TBL)X1044,44%2700000,390000000148
Valtteri FilppulaX0051,08%64600000,340000000278010
Andrew CoglianoX0031,82%4400000,280100001140001
Wayne SimmondsX2035,29%1700000,42111011100110
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,53000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford102000,9232,3538300151960000,0000245000
Andrei Vasilevskiy45222300,9053,2024574213113750220,95723451730

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX4816254181610671131523012910,53%983017,29381127129202278
Ryan O'ReillyX48192039540261241644511311,59%1295819,9534732141000016
Brent BurnsX4843438-442087526119456,56%42105021,87281034148000117
Tomas HertlX48171936-4604184175441519,71%1299220,66448361360114111
Phil Kessel (TOT)X4861723152012368822516,82%685417,791562115500000
__Phil Kessel (ROU)X3941418132011276815455,88%670618,090551512800000
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X923520019207610,00%014916,5010162700000
Duncan KeithX4802222-1201052493114220,00%4599820,7903316119000073
T.J. OshieX481372022357244100297913,00%175915,823251812800000
Brent SeabrookX4751520-65751175145193711,11%5596620,56459231410110107
Brendan GallagherX4812719334011032106216611,32%586718,053362313800000
Mike MathesonX484141811360754035142111,43%5285617,84000150000120
Ryan SuterX4031417-833558553516348,57%6388922,2316719920110116
Pavel BuchnevichX4897160140493174156112,16%668814,320000000003
Niklas HjalmarssonX4821012729556434111324,88%8393919,550008400000146
Clayton KellerX484711-6009458522534,71%267214,0001114000143
Micheal FerlandX44279347573143711245,41%152711,9700006000014
Joel Eriksson EkX48437-58028553462311,76%104509,38000000000157
Craig SmithX48314-520882192214,29%02926,090000400000
Jacob LarssonX1011100100020,00%01615,750000000000
Daniel CarrX13011-5407913180,00%213810,6100001000245
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX2252,17%96800000,99000020052372
Ryan O'ReillyX3056,56%117400010,81470001300333
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,72130000061021
Tomas HertlX5153,67%60000000,73000000120422
Phil Kessel (TOT)X0028,57%5600000,54010000042011
__Phil Kessel (ROU)X0029,17%4800000,51010000042
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X0025,00%800000,67000000042
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,440010100484020
T.J. OshieX1139,39%3300000,53070010064101
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,41370010055121
Brendan GallagherX3126,92%7800000,44000003300202
Mike MathesonX100,00%000000,420000000162021
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,380000100104022
Pavel BuchnevichX3038,10%4200000,47000000150200
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%000000,26000000076100
Clayton KellerX0025,42%35800000,33000000011001
Micheal FerlandX1023,81%2100000,340000103170020
Joel Eriksson EkX1047,33%60000000,31000000033000
Craig SmithX1023,81%2100000,272200000243010
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000001,27000000110000
Daniel CarrX0050,00%800000,14110000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop44281410,9102,5625352410812060100,83330435704
Juuse Saros81310,8913,4238600222010000,6673543101

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas ChabotX4763743-527548597933377,59%48101721,631121354164000030
Nick LeddyX4683139-14220546475245310,67%5099021,52591444148000032
Mike HoffmanX48161733-101202542190511318,42%490218,803253613900001
Jordan EberleX48161430-100015471224211113,11%790118,7657123616700000
Danny DeKeyserX4822729-76515112653610205,56%7898720,56011617000097
Patrik LaineX48161228-111406442118357713,56%192019,173582916200001
Ryan JohansenX48101828-1318071117122311118,20%391519,06310133116800006
T.J. BrodieX4852025-1810028647433546,76%65100020,83358461520110110
Riley SheahanX48871521954311766265712,12%1682617,210002180001110
Sam BennettX487815-11321074234894514,58%553211,096511151410000105
Mark JankowskiX487613-42077070113310,00%1455011,4600000000075
Johnny BoychukX285813-1240752538122313,16%4861622,012241967101151
Nino NiederreiterX483912-918050377624783,95%387318,190331913201108
Brian DumoulinX482911-1524086402081610,00%7380016,660112130000105
Ondrej PalatX48279-618053347419582,70%357311,940001800000
Sam GagnerX48617-720313148123012,50%868414,26000120002109
Brian BoyleX43527-73810364445113211,11%83287,6300002000156
Justin SchultzX23336-1110018292291013,64%2044019,113031864000049
Sven BaertschiX48325-1400714552265,45%23126,510000000000
Curtis LazarX31213-13201321147714,29%21976,340000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU STASTNY)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zac DalpeX1000000000000,00%000,330000000000
Chris KunitzX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Derrick PouliotX2000000102010,00%12713,570000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas ChabotX020,00%000000,85000010160012
Nick LeddyX200,00%000000,79000000210142
Mike HoffmanX2129,58%7100000,73000001100023
Jordan EberleX1138,46%7800000,67020002200203
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,590011100221102
Patrik LaineX2022,39%6700000,61380000066422
Ryan JohansenX1054,71%113700000,61240000051022
T.J. BrodieX100,00%000000,50000000011011
Riley SheahanX3050,39%102400000,36180010230030
Sam BennettX0138,65%25100000,56000110033000
Mark JankowskiX2051,42%63200000,47000000041201
Johnny BoychukX200,00%000000,42000000011310
Nino NiederreiterX0043,75%6400000,27000000021000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,28000000071000
Ondrej PalatX0027,08%4800000,3100000001010012
Sam GagnerX0141,30%4600000,200000000137100
Brian BoyleX0046,67%37500000,4314110002929001
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,27000000000010
Sven BaertschiX0030,95%4200000,32000000033000
Curtis LazarX0048,65%22200000,3101000002323002
(SALAIRE RETENU STASTNY)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zac DalpeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris KunitzX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond81300,9162,8931200151790000,0000246000
Jake Allen46181880,8933,3826304114813800230,64025461513

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX461821391116104890113357115,93%1275416,4028102398101160
Jeff SkinnerX4814193301402652173521208,09%384817,684483311001105
Jakub VoracekX48141529-7401698121329411,57%697120,2303321119000025
Cody CeciX4881826-2195484359173413,56%60101021,04437351050000133
Joel EdmundsonX48519241675104425722348,77%5292919,35156261040000105
Timo MeierX4812820-51958843105316311,43%286918,111122012000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4741620-9300103817828815,13%490519,260226111101113
Chris TierneyX4581119-910025878315549,64%464314,30011014000354
Jonas BrodinX4831619-412020535921305,08%64107722,431452995000194
Scott MayfieldX484141824715773232101912,50%7382917,26000131122137
Anthony ManthaX488816-2401068339817778,16%185317,772131810500000
Brandon Montour (TOT)X43312157160443621101214,29%2949011,3810172400000
__Brandon Montour (CHI)X3931114128030301591220,00%2540110,2710131000000
__Brandon Montour (Qbc)X4011-5801466100,00%48922,2200041400000
Alex TuchX4877143135213956224612,50%153911,220000200000
Esa LindellX3711314-1521058432815253,57%4468818,59000427011067
Maxime Comtois (R)X48369326060183218269,38%54539,4300000000023
Radek FaksaX48347-42014844016417,50%748610,13000000113150
Andrew CoppX48134-517523184522342,22%549510,3000001000282
Connor CarrickX11033-3401082120,00%1219717,9500000000025
Ryan StromeX70222005712540,00%08812,5100014000010
Milan LucicX1000-100000000,00%087,630000000000
Marcus FolignoX46000-629153826227110,00%104579,93000010000148
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX3152,09%93300101,03001011200431
Jeff SkinnerX5136,21%5800000,78130000210221
Jakub VoracekX3037,68%6900000,60130001100131
Cody CeciX110,00%000000,51000010180020
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,520000100143312
Timo MeierX1126,58%7900000,46230010041022
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0049,95%107300000,44000000130000
Chris TierneyX2055,07%75900000,59000000022110
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,35000001100211
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,43000120210102
Anthony ManthaX0028,33%6000000,380110100112012
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000,00%000000,61000000160013
__Brandon Montour (CHI)X000,00%000000,70000000160
__Brandon Montour (Qbc)X000,00%000000,23000000160
Alex TuchX1033,33%5400000,52000011100002
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,410001100221001
Maxime Comtois (R)X0022,86%3500000,4000000002525200
Radek FaksaX1054,82%63300000,290000000251011
Andrew CoppX0041,94%9300000,1600000001513000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,300000000111000
Ryan StromeX0042,19%6400000,46000000022001
Milan LucicX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marcus FolignoX0043,90%4100000,0000102004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard122610,9132,7762700293340000,3333939001
John Gibson39161940,8963,0322776211511040210,5717399201

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX451534491320070150221591676,79%7105223,3751116421510003146
Travis ZajacX461621371416043140181561288,84%1296520,995611431290116137
Reilly SmithX4717183512601547124309913,71%583617,784482613100000
Dustin BrownX471025351328010651135581297,41%989018,93391234148000237
Alex OvechkinX461715321343511374186541189,14%290819,7374113314800002
Mike ModanoX461614301245255611293010512,40%1494220,4716725134101179
Ryan EllisX45721284260396469204410,14%66111224,70527441500001110
Jordan StaalX4713132619295585897196413,40%558412,4200017000120
Mattias EkholmX45323261829559504310276,98%41101422,5325724156000197
Matt NiskanenX444202488315102525113277,84%59100222,78167211100000104
Nick FolignoX479142316341073439430639,57%752611,190000000000
Marc StaalX47414181930071474414309,09%6298120,8801111470111152
Ben LovejoyX47315181733550454216167,14%5077916,580110160112152
Jaden SchwartzX4751116152012507819536,41%155111,720000100000
Niklas KronwallX47211131132047282315188,70%2370715,051231378000022
Bryan RustX47235-44048304226,67%02124,500000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX47213016104620279217,41%54299,130001141015184
Markus GranlundX21122200132233,33%0188,750000000001
Vince DunnX41127003231033,33%27819,4300011500003
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X7022000524050,00%0669,400000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (VGK)X3022-100411020,00%03210,510000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (MIN)X4000100113030,00%0348,560000000000
Anthony DuclairX11011001020150,00%01313,020000300000
Shea TheodoreX3011300631100,00%46220,770000500000
Derek GrantX7000-100073040,00%1375,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX5154,08%151800000,93140000920606
Travis ZajacX4055,72%125800000,77000000051142
Reilly SmithX4038,98%5900000,84130000011413
Dustin BrownX1121,69%8300000,79030001200311
Alex OvechkinX3235,29%8500010,71370010011223
Mike ModanoX1041,18%6800010,64182300022220
Ryan EllisX030,00%000000,50000000011211
Jordan StaalX4157,83%62600000,89000010085163
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,510000101200001
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,480101200141030
Nick FolignoX1146,55%5800000,870001100223220
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,37000000022020
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,46000010051100
Jaden SchwartzX0039,53%4300000,58000000093120
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,37000000033002
Bryan RustX0050,00%1200000,47010000022000
Zach Aston-ReeseX1134,38%3200000,14001010092010
Markus GranlundX0033,33%600002,29000002200010
Vince DunnX010,00%000000,51000000240000
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0032,61%4600000,61000002200000
__Anthony Beauvillier (VGK)X0035,71%4200001,27000002200
__Anthony Beauvillier (MIN)X000,00%400000,00000002200
Anthony DuclairX00100.00%100001,54010000041001
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,32000001200000
Derek GrantX0067,57%3700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)52100,9611,341790041020000,0000146001
Carey Price46271160,9142,2826894410211880120,67731461253

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX45212344-1180671191723810912,21%1298621,91571231149000027
Jonathan HuberdeauX4418133111405648130318613,85%692821,09641034148000018
Michael GrabnerX45121729-81002983120529510,00%480317,8527918140000136
Jacob TroubaX4702727-1942072757122560,00%70114824,42088431650000114
Zach PariseX4615823-111605560108217213,89%478116,9851620122000145
David Pastrnak (TOT)X43101323131605141135381107,41%290421,030442413200007
__David Pastrnak (BOS)X72467204417102211,76%012517,8401141100000
__David Pastrnak (FLO)X3689176140473711828886,78%277921,650332012100007
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4731821-18260104516113354,92%4297920,82291142146000053
Mathew DumbaX4751419-542095569426565,32%46105922,5332552157000040
Alexander WennbergX4761218-36035737621487,89%1376416,261239116000045
Noah HanifinX4721315-112039353619175,56%6396920,6224620113000091
Brett PesceX470151561403238309120,00%6874515,850112110003109
Rickard RakellX476814-312038409026736,67%857712,2800022600006
Brandon SutterX454812-96035958436554,76%1863114,021014170002127
Dan GirardiX47191043608029248204,17%4874415,840003190001103
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X47347-3201993811287,89%247610,1201111200000
__Andreas Johnsson (BOS)X71230002163316,67%07210,340111900000
__Andreas Johnsson (FLO)X40224-320178328256,25%240310,080000200000
Michael ChaputX41336-21202827276711,11%23217,8300000000248
Joel ArmiaX47415-710050326216196,45%347610,130008400005125
Zack KassianX831446013673542,86%410012,550001500000
Brendan PerliniX47044-620108168100,00%12595,510001400001
Miles WoodX14123-440289141177,14%015611,110000500000
Matt PuempelX81010002030033,33%0242,970000000001
Josh BrownX801111001110100,00%1455,650000000000
Michael Dal ColleX1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
Christoph BertschyX5000020030020,00%1203,950000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X8000000000000,00%070,900000000007
Petter GranbergX8000140011010,00%2455,630000000000
Filip Zadina (R)X8000000030000,00%050,580000000004
Luca SbisaX8000000000000,00%010,110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX5147,22%127700100,89010000041532
Jonathan HuberdeauX1128,40%8100000,67110000011214
Michael GrabnerX1136,73%9800000,72180000022114
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,470000000471000
Zach PariseX0131,46%8900000,59120000021300
David Pastrnak (TOT)X1026,92%7800000,51000000022212
__David Pastrnak (BOS)X0021,43%1400000,96000000022
__David Pastrnak (FLO)X1028,13%6400000,44000000022
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,430000000234020
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,36000000052110
Alexander WennbergX0047,08%90900000,47000000011100
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,31000000021000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,402800000472020
Rickard RakellX1027,03%3700000,49110000022010
Brandon SutterX0049,17%84800000,38000000032100
Dan GirardiX010,00%000000,270000000163000
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X1112,82%3900000,29010000022001
__Andreas Johnsson (BOS)X000,00%500000,83000000022
__Andreas Johnsson (FLO)X1114,71%3400000,20010000022
Michael ChaputX1047,06%37400000,370000000312010
Joel ArmiaX1022,22%3600000,21180000022000
Zack KassianX0133,33%300000,80000000000100
Brendan PerliniX0023,08%1300000,310200000478000
Miles WoodX0018,18%1100000,39000000000000
Matt PuempelX0025,00%400000,84000000000000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,44000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Christoph BertschyX0066,67%2400000,00000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Filip Zadina (R)X0066,67%600000,00000000000000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban20000,9332,2227001150000,0000047000
Connor Hellebuyck47152480,9062,8328446213414250140,67731470431

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX4819234218412512978129329014,73%887818,3027920148000011
Kyle ConnorX48191938144019611554512412,26%376215,88336228400000
Kris RussellX48629351425538666523469,23%78101621,183912361440001111
William KarlssonX4816183400027120132319512,12%1187918,3146102914900000
Sean CouturierX481616321040331081263010112,70%1973915,401234150004124
Gustav NyquistX48122032202151461118348210,17%583717,442462414700000
Olli MaattaX48822306360874266236212,12%4699420,71731039152000018
Artemi PanarinX48111829260176114632947,53%187818,2929114014800000
Alex GoligoskiX4822729730054586931432,90%54101621,1717838153101244
Matthew TkachukX48101828046101166414541996,90%185317,763473114800002
Brock NelsonX4814122619202380107257413,08%765213,5840420500004120
Dougie HamiltonX4861824122801232753183511,32%38104321,73257321450001112
Andreas AthanasiouX488816-320153556146214,29%350410,4911217000023
Jakob ChychrunX441151692754633226124,55%5180718,3401115101199
Oskar SundqvistX48410141422071386219526,45%1265413,62000000001108
Michael StoneX48210126421080443111136,45%7589518,64000030221109
Anders LeeX48358-516042276317474,76%44629,62000140115109
Kasperi KapanenX47527-10335231939132212,82%33477,381011300000
Jamie OleksiakX4011-31001223020,00%56917,290000000008
Oliver BjorkstrandX1000000001100,00%066,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX4349,44%62900000,96000410120254
Kyle ConnorX2339,58%4800001,00000001100328
Kris RussellX110,00%000000,69000010190112
William KarlssonX2154,27%113700000,77010000011133
Sean CouturierX7153,65%93200000,87380000310234
Gustav NyquistX2138,46%6500000,76000000051024
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,60000000044120
Artemi PanarinX1029,63%5400000,66380000044113
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,570000000272011
Matthew TkachukX4037,35%8300010,66270020021310
Brock NelsonX1252,00%87300000,80010002500300
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,46000000140132
Andreas AthanasiouX0041,70%22300000,64000000066111
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,400000100251200
Oskar SundqvistX1138,71%6200000,43000001200110
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,270000200205200
Anders LeeX0128,00%5000000,350000000126002
Kasperi KapanenX0136,36%2200000,40000000077000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,29000000330000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen46301050,9132,5527710311813520200,77322453442
David Rittich31200,8554,001500010690001,0003345000

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike GreenX4422123-1630069454912384,08%3887519,8817831124000070
Magnus PaajarviX4781018760264467255211,94%1359912,75000010000071
Colin WhiteX4671118-15120366412738915,51%693420,2914522135000028
Radko GudasX4631417-75810135765914395,08%65106723,19123301420000112
Tyler JohnsonX468715-2118063668923798,99%996420,9530327143000371
Cody EakinX436915-68033858023577,50%1168816,010449720003115
Nick JensenX4721315-127532402812187,14%6478516,69011633000078
Kyle OkposoX478614-714034368826609,09%569714,822021078000011
Kyle TurrisX475712-34019735919488,47%367614,3911286500004
Mikkel BoedkerX474812110010283292512,50%33938,3601147200001
Ryan DzingelX466410-18155783710537895,71%499921,7122429140000092
Antoine RousselX474610-12375132639221614,35%1680617,141121289000068
Rick NashX47279-12018385615433,57%147310,0600075300000
Justin BraunX40358-1318024425921385,08%7095123,79011241220001109
Jason DickinsonX475271141024463772513,51%93497,440000300005
Erik GustafssonX24347-1314023332981910,34%2447919,942131970000066
Jake VirtanenX473473803624375238,11%33307,011015400000
Matt BenningX421670275552516496,25%3348611,56000610000017
John MooreX33077-433556334010350,00%4369721,120332480000062
Torrey MitchellX474154404221951121,05%51723,65000210000028
Tanner PearsonX47123-395148186185,56%11783,780000300000
Nathan BeaulieuX150223801072120,00%8936,200000100001
Michael Del ZottoX19011327535113340,00%1221211,170000000001
Nic Hague (R)X1000000000000,00%010,620000000001
Christian WolaninX1000100100000,00%065,770000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX15000-100000000,00%040,240000100000
Oscar LindbergX19000000110010,00%0170,8800001000014
Dmitrij JaskinX43000000001200,00%1300,7000002000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike GreenX100,00%000000,530000001350100
Magnus PaajarviX2039,02%4100000,60000000031013
Colin WhiteX1047,06%59500000,39250000011110
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,32001010011231
Tyler JohnsonX0140,73%79800000,31170000061111
Cody EakinX1050,24%83000000,44020000044004
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,380000100334100
Kyle OkposoX0138,18%5500000,40000000074022
Kyle TurrisX0054,27%76100000,3500000001111010
Mikkel BoedkerX2137,93%2900000,61000000044120
Ryan DzingelX1037,36%9100000,20270010055011
Antoine RousselX1029,35%9200000,25130010044110
Rick NashX1038,71%3100000,380000000225100
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,17000000062101
Jason DickinsonX0039,47%34200000,40001100055010
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,29010001200000
Jake VirtanenX0027,27%2200000,420000001130000
Matt BenningX010,00%000000,290001002300000
John MooreX000,00%000000,200000100337000
Torrey MitchellX1051,09%13700000,58000002200001
Tanner PearsonX0041,18%1700000,3400100004029001
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,430000000149000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,0900001001912000
Nic Hague (R)X000,00%000000,00000000053000
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000000140000
Oscar LindbergX0029,41%1700000,0000000002018000
Dmitrij JaskinX0033,33%600000,00000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell40000,9262,20109204540000,0000047000
Devan Dubnyk47152840,9102,6927430312313720110,79224470821

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX48253055714056652074212412,08%5102421,344111533161000020
Leon DraisaitlX4817324951607099203551358,37%3102821,4247113015600004
Mark ScheifeleX48182846314053104182571369,89%394719,7456113814700003
P.K. SubbanX4893342-2635789611530597,83%59108722,64471153158101192
Justin FaulkX481022320480655592284710,87%4997320,28591442152000198
Alexander RadulovX48151328-32604645125398112,00%383917,483582113500002
Carl SoderbergX4781422-6604485131401116,11%1081417,33257291040114146
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4771522-111407657148331094,73%372915,513692179000013
__Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X285121716046389018645,56%342415,142571335000013
__Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X19235-128030195815453,45%030516,0611284400000
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X475813420031256922647,25%284217,910221611600001
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X395712516028236421607,81%272418,570221610600001
__James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X8011-140325140,00%011814,6900001000000
Chris Tanev (TOT)X4938119175155625141712,00%6182716,88101120000142
__Chris Tanev (CHI)X372795955391791411,76%4758315,75101120000105
__Chris Tanev (NYR)X12112480101785312,50%1424420,3700000000037
Patrik NemethX4711011-1491570304512272,22%5084117,890004210001139
Patric HornqvistX46459-243572316415546,25%258712,770000700002
Kevin ShattenkirkX48099-36013103211250,00%104409,1805522126000022
Nikita ZaitsevX481781333576523210163,13%8499520,74000260001151
Jay BeagleX48437740217337122310,81%104599,57000130114191
Tyler BozakX44336-5201958408347,50%445410,3100000000038
Trevor DaleyX28235-120619116618,18%2636513,02000411000047
Conor GarlandX27314240651441621,43%12408,880000300000
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X3331420012624131412,50%32748,3000004000081
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X3331420012624131412,50%32748,3000004000081
Cedric PaquetteX4313451005926282243,57%33758,72000030001124
Jason ZuckerX29123-510026113511182,86%232811,3200052100000
Kevin ConnautonX41122404233233,33%74811,960000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X8000-100001140,00%0445,560000000003
Patrick MarleauX11000-120571110,00%0666,040000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX5047,22%7200101,07000000022453
Leon DraisaitlX2152,71%77600000,95140000033241
Mark ScheifeleX1051,40%125100000,97110002200225
P.K. SubbanX110,00%000000,77000101600401
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,660000000161004
Alexander RadulovX3127,27%6600000,67040000044221
Carl SoderbergX1052,52%63400000,54000001100200
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1131,15%6100000,60130000120121
__Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X1128,57%3500000,80130000120
__Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X0034,62%2600000,33000000120
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0039,13%4600000,310400001100010
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X0040,00%3500000,330400001100
__James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X0036,36%1100000,170000001100
Chris Tanev (TOT)X000,00%000000,27000100083001
__Chris Tanev (CHI)X000,00%000000,31000100083
__Chris Tanev (NYR)X000,00%000000,16000000083
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,26000030120002
Patric HornqvistX1036,36%3300000,310000100162010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,410200000484000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,160001000192000
Jay BeagleX3152,72%67900000,30000000083001
Tyler BozakX0054,98%48200000,26010001100010
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,27000000033101
Conor GarlandX0056,25%1600000,33010000061010
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1060,00%2000000,29000000022000
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X1060,00%2000000,29000000022
Cedric PaquetteX0050,00%9000000,210000000102001
Jason ZuckerX1033,33%2400000,18000001100000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,84000000011000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000021000
Patrick MarleauX0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)45231840,9142,51272512411413250310,78628453434
__Thomas Greiss (CHI)36201420,9152,4521781038910510110,80025360
__Thomas Greiss (NYR)93420,9092,7454721252740200,667393
Anton Khudobin30141130,9082,70175502798580100,636112820120

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX47172239624058881525311711,18%993219,82861421126000286
Teuvo TeravainenX4717183521001751116327014,66%479616,9328101211900005
Blake WheelerX47121931133009862144501028,33%291419,454593413500000
Joe PavelskiX471317305260779713729969,49%499921,2606625135000034
François CotéX441019294160316686245911,63%5698122,307512481270001144
Jaccob SlavinX4762026517526506927418,70%3881617,3728104011600001
Viktor ArvidssonX42131225121403023113348811,50%280419,1355102511500000
Damon Severson (TOT)X4761723-9220735459214110,17%5389218,9836936127000033
__Damon Severson (TBL)X3141115-7160413835162911,43%4056818,331451883000026
__Damon Severson (DET)X16268-2603216245128,33%1332420,23224184300007
Mikael BacklundX4751318-810024869338525,38%276016,1605515800004191
Nazem KadriX4721618-137565665523613,64%171115,131671389000115
Josh MansonX47311146555115473210169,38%7992619,70000010001142
William NylanderX474913-24017254714358,51%14228,98235249300000
Derek ForbortX471121321753647228204,55%6380917,20000000000131
Alex GalchenyukX4736908041295716375,26%24299,12123120000550
Vladislav NamestnikovX47369-820057426523734,62%1167014,26000040001179
Erik CernakX372467751590171771511,76%2950613,680000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX47235-20020194314364,65%360112,8001135000000
Mark PysykX31123-540131363416,67%162598,36000012000024
Jujhar KhairaX38112-316029911659,09%22927,6800000000164
Kevin FialaX6101-2000230133,33%0609,930000000000
Connor MurphyX46011-52557529217160,00%6370715,38000040003158
Calvin de HaanX4000-120133020,00%3338,140000100008
Conor ShearyX9000000213020,00%0505,530000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX3050,96%46900010,84000000011426
Teuvo TeravainenX3127,59%5800120,88000000210402
Blake WheelerX2243,64%5500000,682120000011222
Joe PavelskiX5154,80%117700000,601130000230134
François CotéX010,00%000000,59130000033221
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%000000,64120010032130
Viktor ArvidssonX2126,98%6300000,62000001100011
Damon Severson (TOT)X100,00%000000,52000000074012
__Damon Severson (TBL)X100,00%000000,53000000074
__Damon Severson (DET)X000,00%000000,49000000074
Mikael BacklundX1050,93%97200000,47000001100111
Nazem KadriX0049,35%76600000,511110000137001
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,300000000251010
William NylanderX1044,44%1800000,62000000160012
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,320000002380002
Alex GalchenyukX0043,31%25400000,42380000066101
Vladislav NamestnikovX0029,03%6200000,270000000203100
Erik CernakX100,00%000000,24001111100100
Nikolaj EhlersX1043,40%5300000,17000000021100
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,23000000011000
Jujhar KhairaX0041,18%1700000,1400000003633010
Kevin FialaX0016,67%600000,34000001100010
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,0300001004630000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,001300000173000
Conor ShearyX0050,00%400000,00020000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner44231380,9292,072700429313020200,70848443733
Brian Elliott31200,9113,3318000101120000,0000344010

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Turbo ShotsayeulX461922413251524110142458813,38%1093720,383121525143000153
Guy Lafleur (TOT)X44191635-1111546661664810611,45%1296121,84971637143000483
__Guy Lafleur (PHI)X8303-2007113510218,57%216520,66101526000220
__Guy Lafleur (OTT)X36161632-91153955131388512,21%1079622,10871532116000263
Neal PionkX4592635166915925356164116,07%7791120,24358261210000135
Oscar KlefbomX4653035-1428054687118617,04%73116425,3121315451500001146
John KlingbergX4743034-518043545322457,55%36102621,83381133149000039
Jesper BrattX471715323801451134327112,69%478416,693142911600009
Max PowerX46121830-3191516109125361039,60%790219,61235231330002120
Stephen JohnsX435232897410113355119299,80%6481418,9413410340110109
Blake ColemanX4715112612481010163115247313,04%1572115,352139461013140
Shayne GostisbehereX4732225-625538495615235,36%2581917,4225737109000033
Jake GuentzelX4714822-535510749129385510,85%394620,1343721151000015
Josh AndersonX4761521442101164113729864,38%681017,22371031145000057
Charlie CoyleX4791120820133773274512,33%552211,1200005000010
Andrew MacDonaldX38391242802123136723,08%3951113,4500003011092
Jared McCannX47549-2175192645133311,11%23567,580000000000
Adam Henrique (TOT)X46369-1606473711288,11%13106,7300002000043
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X39325-3605332981710,34%12195,6100002000032
__Adam Henrique (OTT)X704420011483110,00%09112,9500000000011
Roope HintzX47437210023392631715,38%34078,671012600000
Ben HuttonX28145-2100381123750,00%142679,5401108000046
Sean KuralyX47134-815537582613243,85%84178,87000000001114
Corey PerryX47033-79573194100,00%12685,710000200006
Drake CaggiulaX22011-6401979070,00%01295,850000400004
Lawson CrouseX1000-100200000,00%098,980000000001
Matt Roy (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X3000000000000,00%010,480000000001
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X3000000000000,00%010,230000000001
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY)X3000000000000,00%010,420000000001
Robert BortuzzoX3000020401010,00%1217,040000000000
Brock McGinnX7000300674250,00%1568,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Turbo ShotsayeulX1150,34%117000000,87121020011210
Guy Lafleur (TOT)X4142,64%12900200,73141001700223
__Guy Lafleur (PHI)X1110,53%1900100,36010001700
__Guy Lafleur (OTT)X3048,18%11000100,80131001700
Neal PionkX200,00%000000,77001020073121
Oscar KlefbomX200,00%000000,60000000270111
John KlingbergX100,00%000000,66000000310212
Jesper BrattX4233,33%6600000,82000001100343
Max PowerX1053,08%113600000,67113000140121
Stephen JohnsX100,00%000000,69001100230021
Blake ColemanX3031,91%14100000,72010021300322
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,61000010042000
Jake GuentzelX4023,88%6700000,47130011100133
Josh AndersonX0034,25%7300000,520011001110302
Charlie CoyleX0248,19%8300100,77000000022211
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,47000000066002
Jared McCannX0040,74%5400000,500100100187000
Adam Henrique (TOT)X0054,62%36800000,580000001100100
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X0053,85%26000000,460000001100
__Adam Henrique (OTT)X0056,48%10800000,880000001100
Roope HintzX1153,09%40500000,34000000087021
Ben HuttonX100,00%000000,3700000002721001
Sean KuralyX0046,37%53700000,19000000022010
Corey PerryX0026,67%1500000,2200001004712000
Drake CaggiulaX0020,00%1000000,16000006800000
Lawson CrouseX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Brock McGinnX000,00%100000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek39201520,9112,642229829811070300,50010379510
Linus Ullmark10000,9472,8021001190000,000009000
Craig Anderson (TOT)135410,8723,8958720382980000,00001029000
__Craig Anderson (OTT)135410,8723,8958720382980000,00001029

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent DamphousseX48202242325550731855213810,81%998520,52369311240005100
Evgenii DadonovX47192342141003958131418814,50%588118,74491326121000046
Elias Pettersson (R)X47201737616048881323010115,15%491319,43561120118000285
Sebastian AhoX46102333318074100154391116,49%797521,20156221220005108
Dustin ByfuglienX46526315515114665313279,43%53112624,49347331200002136
Roman PolakX47425299420104546121396,56%65100021,273811231210000139
David PerronX4810172714401023611041829,09%684717,6647112212200001
Tyler SeguinX46101424-626069110147431046,80%698321,364610261220004114
J.T. CompherX4881220-18024639514608,42%848310,060000500003
Ian ColeX44691536315866652172811,54%67101523,0632519860000134
Deryk EngellandX4821214524052384710364,26%64103521,56112201180001143
Matthew NietoX466713-3160184053103511,32%1153311,5800013101392
Alex ChiassonX486410-316047226518369,23%752210,8900015000044
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X29088-53155014157100,00%3742914,7800002000043
__Erik Gudbranson (OTT)X3011000402000,00%2237,810000000000
__Erik Gudbranson (SJS)X26077-53154614137100,00%3540515,5900002000043
Ivan BarbashevX48257-82043475824403,45%73727,750000000007
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X40077-93207628127120,00%3562115,52000111000029
__Brenden Dillon (BOS)X2011140912020,00%34020,030000000007
__Brenden Dillon (NYR)X4022040430000,00%56115,200000000000
__Brenden Dillon (SJS)X34044-102406324107100,00%2752015,29000111000021
Alexander KerfootX48336-82013353912407,69%13938,1900008011031
Jason Demers (TOT)X12145-74069101310,00%1422118,44134827000010
__Jason Demers (SJS)X12145-74069101310,00%1422118,44134827000010
Jason SpezzaX48224-10201620326186,25%14148,630000800007
Greg PaterynX13123-19531674614,29%1220815,9800003000015
Braydon CoburnX13022-480823150,00%1120315,6100007000018
Dylan DeMeloX5011-220553330,00%410621,1301101200001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1000000300000,00%076,570000000000
Matt CalvertX3000-200121230,00%23511,6400000000015
David KampfX4000-220541020,00%0276,820000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent DamphousseX1047,97%46700000,85140010210423
Evgenii DadonovX4028,38%7400110,95120000310511
Elias Pettersson (R)X4345,41%111000010,81240001100332
Sebastian AhoX1049,47%37800000,68160000011142
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%000000,550001002120111
Roman PolakX010,00%000000,580000001150131
David PerronX2234,92%6300000,640100000182012
Tyler SeguinX2055,07%89700000,49070001200111
J.T. CompherX0046,96%52600100,83000000093230
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,300021000143011
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,270000000184120
Matthew NietoX1142,65%6800000,49000000066001
Alex ChiassonX1325,35%7100000,38000000033003
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%000000,371101000261000
__Erik Gudbranson (OTT)X000,00%000000,850000000261
__Erik Gudbranson (SJS)X000,00%000000,351101000261
Ivan BarbashevX0039,75%23900000,38000000033000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%000000,230000000341000
__Brenden Dillon (BOS)X000,00%000000,500000000341
__Brenden Dillon (NYR)X000,00%000000,660000000341
__Brenden Dillon (SJS)X000,00%000000,150000000341
Alexander KerfootX0047,35%28300000,31110000033100
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000000165000
__Jason Demers (SJS)X000,00%000000,450000000165
Jason SpezzaX1160,61%3300000,19000000033001
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,29000101100001
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,200000000136000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,19000000140000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX000,00%100000,000000000122000
Matt CalvertX0066,67%300000,00000000051000
David KampfX0025,00%800000,00110001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom154610,9152,5178820333860000,80051137000
Braden Holtby37191440,9082,8721322010211090100,636223711521

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaromir BureX44151934810033481423611310,56%1487819,96461035142000263
Connor McDavidX471321341112060119189511266,88%398420,93371036150000014
Mikko RantanenX471418321228088461374713310,22%382217,504483214000005
Victor HedmanX45625311218060657526268,00%88109224,27033381240001130
Steven StamkosX4713152814421013753151411088,61%499121,0812325137000032
Chris CheliosX4662228536047569135526,59%64100221,77279511290001115
Erik KarlssonX47322251428065625014236,00%56106722,7034730136000083
John TavaresX4711819111405875110295810,00%583117,683251812400008
Scott StevensX3851318539583437031507,14%6784422,22257311030000113
Yanni GourdeX4779166215824458176112,07%1358112,37000000002100
Jakob SilfverbergX47761340016409440997,45%1257912,3200002000286
Nick BoninoX473101360015744919556,12%1954111,51000080002157
Dmitry OrlovX471121356157340263143,85%3375215,99022429000094
Josh BaileyX4775121320243062123711,29%587818,6810113122000016
Sam ReinhartX474711-88015386824225,88%14068,630002100000
Jay BouwmeesterX44459324034282051420,00%4765314,84000111000037
Justin AbdelkaderX47235-422057202911206,90%63808,07000020000102
Ryan MurrayX81452005762116,67%1014518,1210148000018
Tom PyattX47224-600115141814,29%32735,800000300003
Jonathan DrouinX41011001251720,00%07819,3800011300000
Mikhail SergachevX810118016471014,29%615519,3700031900002
Drake Batherson (R)X1000000110000,00%055,170000000000
Caleb JonesX1000-100400000,00%054,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaromir BureX2343,59%7800000,77040000240213
Connor McDavidX3046,98%132400000,69040000011234
Mikko RantanenX3232,47%7700010,78370001100234
Victor HedmanX010,00%000000,57000000081141
Steven StamkosX4156,41%7800000,57241011100522
Chris CheliosX200,00%000100,56000000083131
Erik KarlssonX010,00%000000,470000001160011
John TavaresX3057,26%99200000,46030000022221
Scott StevensX100,00%000100,430010000156100
Yanni GourdeX0035,48%15500000,55000100021113
Jakob SilfverbergX1030,23%4300000,45160000011101
Nick BoninoX1154,24%74300000,480200000178001
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,35000000190000
Josh BaileyX1246,55%5800000,27000001100011
Sam ReinhartX0032,39%31800000,54350000082100
Jay BouwmeesterX200,00%000000,280000000162010
Justin AbdelkaderX1046,88%3200000,26000000088001
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,69000000021001
Tom PyattX1039,74%15600000,2900000004419010
Jonathan DrouinX0066,67%300000,26000000031000
Mikhail SergachevX010,00%000000,130000000102001
Drake Batherson (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy47281360,9321,992809659313700230,735344701081
Louis Domingue20000,8753,5651003240000,0000047000