Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 27 octobre 2021 at 19:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX51231001011100410,00%07214,440001100000
Alex KillornX5123-300551091210,00%08015,940000000016
Patrick KaneX5202-600161911210,53%09719,4510141100000
Casey MittelstadtX5112-12007103310,00%05711,310000100002
Jeff CarterX51122004694811,11%26513,010000000000
Torey KrugX51120001220250,00%39518,910001800002
Anthony DuclairX511212026104610,00%07214,480001600000
Ben HuttonX4022120252220,00%46716,800000000007
Tyson BarrieX5022100130030,00%310721,3700001000006
T.J. OshieX5022-600117122100,00%08617,1201131100000
Kris LetangX5022-1300734130,00%711322,6601121000006
Adam HenriqueX5101-10027101910,00%15511,090000000003
Brayden McNabbX50113801742130,00%1410821,500000800014
Scott MayfieldX1000000320000,00%31918,830000000002
Happy GilmoreX5000-6203615780,00%18216,5000021100000
Ryan GetzlafX5000-4206148440,00%19318,580000600009
Vladislav NamestnikovX5000-1005261110,00%26713,4500000000010
Phil KesselX5000-5001510300,00%07414,740001700000
Zdeno CharaX5000-12205581100,00%411222,330000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX0149,35%7700000,83000000310001
Alex KillornX0012,50%800000,75000000140000
Patrick KaneX0050,00%400000,41120002200000
Casey MittelstadtX0050,98%5100000,71000000031000
Jeff CarterX0157,14%700000,62020000032000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,42000000022000
Anthony DuclairX000,00%200000,55110001200000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,60000000040000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,37000000250000
T.J. OshieX0046,39%9700000,47000000051000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,35000000051000
Adam HenriqueX00100.00%400000,36000000011000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,19000000051100
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Happy GilmoreX0030,00%1000000,00120000055000
Ryan GetzlafX0063,87%11900000,00000000055000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Phil KesselX0066,67%300000,00020000055000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros51310,8863,4526100151320010,667950001
Casey DeSmith10000,8803,6849003250000,000005000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX63472203102251713,64%012420,6801131300000
Logan CoutureX62460401419287267,14%013021,5910161200019
James van RiemsdykX631414099123825,00%112120,2301111300000
Joel Eriksson EkX6224220612131815,38%08514,2200000000018
Christian DvorakX6303-22011151981515,79%210617,5910141200000
Clayton KellerX62132001481625,00%07812,9610131000005
Sami VatanenX6123-10027121100.00%511619,410000000005
Martin NecasX6022-20056176100,00%010818,0802221100005
Al MacinnisX6022-200665330,00%811619,30011311000118
Artem Zub (R)X60221401331130,00%79215,4100000000015
Jake MuzzinX60223115563520,00%611719,5400000000012
Neal PionkX60221201267020,00%410116,7800061300000
Christian FischerX602211151456080,00%111018,2900001000016
Joshua NorrisX6022-120056260,00%0518,5101121400000
Rasmus RistolainenX60220601960340,00%512721,1100000000010
Carter RowneyX6101-1755533233,33%0477,860000100009
Nick SchmaltzX6011-200149080,00%010417,3000001100000
Ryan LindgrenX6000-220100000,00%1274,510000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX1020,00%500001,13000000011110
Logan CoutureX1056,17%16200000,93000000011010
James van RiemsdykX0088,89%900000,66000000033000
Joel Eriksson EkX0049,58%11900000,94000000310001
Christian DvorakX0150,41%12300000,57000000033100
Clayton KellerX100,00%300000,77000001200100
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,52000000011001
Martin NecasX0043,75%1600000,37000000260000
Al MacinnisX000,00%000000,35000000160000
Artem Zub (R)X000,00%000000,43000000160000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,34000010063000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,40000000063000
Christian FischerX0043,75%1600000,36001000160000
Joshua NorrisX0055,26%3800000,78000000260000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,32000000061000
Carter RowneyX00100.00%200000,42000011100001
Nick SchmaltzX0066,67%300000,19000000065000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne10001,0000,002500050000,000006000
Semyon Varlamov63300,8882,8633500161430000,000060010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX654900016114261111,90%112821,3511251300000
Aleksander BarkovX65382002163081716,67%011218,71202212000010
Ivan ProvorovX6088620666350,00%1114123,4500031500001
Caleb PrévostX6257200571861411,11%212921,4301131300002
Ryan McDonaghX6167-1007384412,50%912721,12022511000017
Gabriel LandeskogX61561407918495,56%19916,5302221200000
Tom PrévostX605566013312130,00%914423,9301141500004
Sidney CrosbyX6224020513163912,50%012821,3511241300000
Tyler ToffoliX622414091163712,50%110116,8400011200000
Valeri NichushkinX62022205032166,67%1365,920000100000
Andrew CoppX62021205101021220,00%07412,410000000007
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6202-1204390422,22%912320,49000410000014
Joonas DonskoiX61122001162316,67%0355,800000000000
Dante FabbroX6022020422110,00%89716,2400000000015
Mattias JanmarkX6022220065320,00%1569,3300000000021
Boone JennerX6011115551354100,00%28514,1100001000119
Jakub VranaX6000100214080,00%07312,140000000005
Adam PelechX60000401034000,00%59716,2100001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1016,67%1200001,41000002200011
Aleksander BarkovX0053,33%13500011,42000001100101
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000001,14000000260000
Caleb PrévostX0016,67%600001,09000001200100
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000001,10000001100010
Gabriel LandeskogX0057,14%700001,21000000053010
Tom PrévostX000,00%000000,70000000063000
Sidney CrosbyX0057,98%18800000,62000000011000
Tyler ToffoliX0027,27%1100000,79000000140000
Valeri NichushkinX000,00%100001,13000000022000
Andrew CoppX1050,00%400000,54000000055100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,33000000033001
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%400001,15000000042000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,41000000065000
Mattias JanmarkX0021,15%5200000,71000000062000
Boone JennerX0058,06%12400000,24000000065000
Jakub VranaX0025,00%1200000,00000000066000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier21100,9352,6790004620000,000015000
Darcy Kuemper52200,9113,0727400141570010,000051010

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX6145-20059205145,00%012019,9611221400001
Brayden PointX6145120210165106,25%010217,0602231500000
Alex OvechkinX63143801662431212,50%010517,5310121500002
Mark StoneX6213-360118203810,00%011419,0111241400000
Oscar KlefbomX6123-21403371614,29%411318,8712361500000
Auston MatthewsX6033-2401811174160,00%011919,7902221400000
Joe PavelskiX6202120515153513,33%111118,4910121500003
Nick FolignoX61121403141225,00%0233,880000000000
Marc StaalX611230010101100.00%0162,700000000000
Raymond BourqueX60220751159270,00%213722,7800031500004
Mario FerraroX6022-21001545420,00%1013823,05000214000020
Alexander EdlerX6022180642000,00%58714,4600000000023
Esa LindellX6022000542310,00%89816,3000000000027
Riley NashX61011001430133,33%1396,5200000000216
Carter VerhaegheX6101-1206471414,29%06611,020000000000
Nick BoninoX6011-10021911670,00%19716,1400000000530
Alec MartinezX6011-200565520,00%614123,54011314000024
Cam NeelyX6000-120136222130,00%19816,2500000000531
Teddy BluegerX6000100435080,00%0396,5200000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX0037,50%800000,84010001100100
Brayden PointX0033,33%600000,98000000032000
Alex OvechkinX1033,33%300100,76000001100000
Mark StoneX010,00%700000,53000001100010
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,53000000054001
Auston MatthewsX0056,41%15600000,51010000063010
Joe PavelskiX0055,00%16000000,36000000022000
Nick FolignoX000,00%100001,72000000042000
Marc StaalX010,00%000002,47000000130001
Raymond BourqueX000,00%000000,29010010062000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,29000000062000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,46000000160000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,41000000160000
Riley NashX0047,92%4800000,51000000022000
Carter VerhaegheX1050,00%400000,30000001100001
Nick BoninoX0058,90%14600000,21000000160000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,14000000065000
Cam NeelyX009,09%1100000,00000000066000
Teddy BluegerX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Byron Dafoe62220,9302,3036500142000000,667360110

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thom ParadiseX63583002203214299,38%112921,56011212000013
Hampus LindholmX6145110071082212,50%612120,20112412000016
Ryan PoehlingX622420009165912,50%19415,710000100000
Andy GreeneX62241406670628,57%812621,04000212000021
Tony TwistXX62132120283105720,00%012120,24000011000010
Mathieu JosephX61231001220250,00%1488,000000000000
Andrew ShawX61231203784512,50%2569,3310131000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX6123-10049193115,26%010217,0401111200000
Sean MonahanX6033100416213130,00%011419,01011111000226
Brent SeabrookX6033240489450,00%614624,34000512000117
Alex SteenX6112100361041310,00%111018,37000113000125
Jake GardinerX6022-120331130,00%49415,610000000000
Dmitry OrlovX6022-11001536230,00%119415,590000000000
Tyler BertuzziX210120045103610,00%02713,470001300000
Mark BarberioX610110001100100.00%0142,3100001000010
Matt IrwinX610120030100100.00%1162,660000000000
Mark BorowieckiX6011-1802144450,00%511619,42000012000013
Dale WeiseX6000-6201301200,00%1579,450000200000
Christian FolinX6000000000000,00%010,190000000000
Troy StecherX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt MartinX60001201223010,00%1508,290000000004
Richard PanikX6000-300343040,00%08413,930000000000
Korbinian HolzerX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob de La RoseX600000014471100,00%16410,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thom ParadiseX1042,86%2100001,24010001500300
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,83000000031000
Ryan PoehlingX0046,49%11400000,85000001100010
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,63000001100010
Tony TwistXX0029,17%2400000,49010000011000
Mathieu JosephX0031,37%5100001,25000000140000
Andrew ShawX0066,67%300001,07000000210000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0044,44%900000,59000000051010
Sean MonahanX0049,68%15700000,53010000062000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,41000000260000
Alex SteenX1026,67%3000000,36010000042000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,43000000160000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,43000000160000
Tyler BertuzziX0025,00%400000,74000000011001
Mark BarberioX010,00%000001,45000000044000
Matt IrwinX100,00%000001,25000000055000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,17000000065000
Dale WeiseX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Matt MartinX0075,00%400000,00000000066000
Richard PanikX0036,78%8700000,00000000066000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jacob de La RoseX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price63210,9023,0936901191930000,750460100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter BondraX63583201310335299,09%111819,72123318000011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6156520921167126,25%313722,7511241700008
Cam FowlerX6145320116100110,00%913222,08112615000010
Mark GiordanoX614520076105310,00%713522,530000200008
Ryan MurrayX6134-1207351320,00%39515,8913421500001
Dustin BrownX6303420862351213,04%012620,9910131700000
Anthony BeauvillierX6213420561441114,29%012020,0600041500000
Evgeny KuznetsovX612312011714067,14%010417,3101101700000
Jordan KyrouX611210040711114,29%19816,3501111700000
Denis GurianovX6101-1003253220,00%0406,640000100001
Justin BraunX6101240141452420,00%513221,940000100008
Reilly SmithX6101-20056102810,00%17512,430000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX6011100222320,00%0498,190000100007
Derek GrantX6011-120101392110,00%18413,930000100007
Ryan EllisX60113201198680,00%1213622,5900041800009
Carl SoderbergX6011-100543080,00%0386,350000000000
Shea TheodoreX6011-120685240,00%49916,5701141900001
Craig SmithX6000-240386460,00%07712,910000000003
Justin AbdelkaderX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter BondraX1150,00%800101,35010001100220
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1051,63%18400000,88000000650001
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,76010000150010
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,74010000031100
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,84000001100000
Dustin BrownX1014,29%700000,48010000011001
Anthony BeauvillierX0130,00%1000000,50000000022000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0047,65%14900000,58010000130001
Jordan KyrouX1037,50%800000,41000000022001
Denis GurianovX0050,00%200000,50000000033001
Justin BraunX000,00%000100,15000000022000
Reilly SmithX0016,67%600000,27000000033000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0066,67%300000,41000000063000
Derek GrantX0044,58%8300000,24000000063000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,15010000065000
Carl SoderbergX0048,98%4900000,53000000063000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,20010000160000
Craig SmithX0042,86%700000,00010000066000
Justin AbdelkaderX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart64110,9481,6536400101910000,875860200

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX6178-7401713103910,00%1515425,69123615000020
Brandon SaadX6235-60024174411,76%19215,3712331400000
Barclay GoodrowX6224-51001510821025,00%212320,54022212000011
Alex TuchX6044-200810199100,00%010818,0103341300000
Charlie CoyleX6303-2005151931315,79%210717,8320241300004
Quinn HughesX5033-220253430,00%512524,97000214000013
Jakob SilfverbergX620212001095922,22%111619,35101412000013
Mats ZuccarelloX6112-6003812698,33%011519,2310111200004
Brandon MontourX6022-3801544420,00%812420,70022310000014
Jack JohnsonX60221601532310,00%99515,9101102000012
Colton SissonsX61011007791611,11%17312,2300002000023
James NealX6101-20051117100.00%0579,580000100000
Cal ClutterbuckX6101000115101510,00%06911,4900000000122
Derick BrassardX1011100100050,00%01110,530000000000
Karl AlznerX6011-240812020,00%1012019,93000211000016
Joel ArmiaX6011-320439440,00%18013,400000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU MALKIN)X1000000000000,00%011,000000000001
Nick BjugstadX1000000000000,00%000,470000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU ZIBANEJAD)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cole Perfetti (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kevin LabancX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Radim SimekX1000-400201000,00%11918,600000000001
Bryan LittleX2000-300030100,00%02010,010000100001
Daniel SprongX4000100111000,00%0256,130000000000
Mark PysykX6000140644010,00%38514,150000200004
Joseph BlandisiX6000000113420,00%0467,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000001,04000000250010
Brandon SaadX0014,29%700001,08000000140000
Barclay GoodrowX1042,86%15400000,65000001100100
Alex TuchX0027,27%1100000,74000000160000
Charlie CoyleX0049,58%11900000,56000001100010
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,48000000230000
Jakob SilfverbergX1033,33%900000,34000000011001
Mats ZuccarelloX0025,00%400000,35000000041000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,32000000062000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,42000000063000
Colton SissonsX1052,25%11100000,27000000022010
James NealX000,00%100000,35000000033000
Cal ClutterbuckX0125,00%400000,29000000011001
Derick BrassardX0042,86%700001,90000000000000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,17000000062000
Joel ArmiaX0033,33%300000,25000000160000
(SALAIRE RETENU MALKIN)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Nick BjugstadX000,00%000000,00000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU ZIBANEJAD)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cole Perfetti (R)X000,00%000000,00000000041000
Kevin LabancX000,00%000000,00000003300000
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Bryan LittleX0042,86%2100000,00000000022000
Daniel SprongX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Joseph BlandisiX0065,22%2300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick63200,9242,6731521141850000,000051200
Sergei Bobrovsky10100,8137,6547006320000,000015000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darnell NurseX6358980117142721,43%714624,26101418000011
Éric DesjardinsX6178960127134107,69%1314524,14011518000011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6178220614245224,17%010417,2903351800000
Evander KaneX641554020101561026,67%013322,2301101700008
Kimmo TimonenX63250006782637,50%411819,6810151700003
Bryan RustX631420082121825,00%010417,3010131800000
Roope HintzX622430027122916,67%16611,080000000000
Anze KopitarX6134500518265133,85%112821,3400031700003
Jonathan ToewsX6134320410214154,76%011418,9602231800009
Justin FaulkX613404099104510,00%212220,2511251700008
Travis SanheimX6044200143120,00%99515,8700000000014
Casey CizikasX62020000961133,33%2518,4900000000118
Jakub VoracekX61123001473814,29%07011,750000000004
Taylor HallX6022000126260,00%0345,680000000001
Jordan StaalX6011420149131110,00%06711,180000000011
Erik GudbransonX60112801045130,00%49515,7700000000014
David PerronX60115203814790,00%112420,6100011700000
Garnet HathawayX6000020611240,00%3508,3100000000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darnell NurseX000,00%000001,10000001200020
Éric DesjardinsX000,00%000001,10000000011201
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0014,29%700001,54000000420010
Evander KaneX1133,33%900000,75000000033200
Kimmo TimonenX100,00%000000,85000000032001
Bryan RustX000,00%500000,77000000033000
Roope HintzX1066,67%300001,20000000130000
Anze KopitarX0056,29%16700000,62000000053001
Jonathan ToewsX1063,64%13200000,70000000410001
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,66000000022000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,84000000063000
Casey CizikasX0049,38%8100000,79000000011000
Jakub VoracekX000,00%800000,57000001100000
Taylor HallX00100.00%200001,17000000061000
Jordan StaalX0054,17%7200000,30000000063000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,21000000065000
David PerronX0010,00%1000000,16000000064000
Garnet HathawayX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen11001,0000,0060010240000,000015010
Tuukka Rask53200,9142,4030000121400000,000051010

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX617864011780412,50%513221,9403341500007
Miro HeiskanenX61566409782912,50%813622,69000415000012
Brady TkachukX523562610148931322,22%19218,4002211400000
Jamie BennX631462088143921,43%111318,9100021500000
Travis KonecnyX6224040891721711,76%211318,8011211400000
Adrian KempeX630310006107930,00%08413,9900001000119
Mathew BarzalX6213000719184711,11%211519,1910171400001
Charlie McAvoyX6123-38075621216,67%713722,86101314000014
Cam AtkinsonX611260027162106,25%011418,9700031500002
Devon ToewsX6022-320378170,00%613923,25000515000017
Will ButcherX6011100220230,00%38313,900000000002
Andre BurakovskyX60111004151120,00%111118,4700021400000
Mike ReillyX6011140664350,00%69215,3500010000010
Dylan StromeX1000000012020,00%01818,370000000000
Troy TerryX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Robert HaggX1000000000000,00%010,780000000000
Zach SanfordX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexandre CarrierX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Samuel GirardX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dylan GambrellX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick RitchieX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Scott LaughtonX6000-300242320,00%0498,2100000000010
Austin WatsonX6000-320647160,00%1498,2200001000010
Tom WilsonX600014017010080,00%06610,950000200000
Sam BennettX6000-300434240,00%0396,460000000000
Phillip DanaultX600010021212560,00%28413,9200000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX100,00%000001,22000000150100
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,88000000051020
Brady TkachukX0050,00%600001,09001100021100
Jamie BennX0058,91%12900000,71000001100001
Travis KonecnyX000,00%200000,71000000042001
Adrian KempeX1140,00%500010,71000000011100
Mathew BarzalX0044,27%13100000,52000000022000
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000000,44000000021010
Cam AtkinsonX0066,67%300000,35000000055000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,29000000061000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,24000000063000
Andre BurakovskyX0063,64%1100000,18000000065000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,22000000064000
Dylan StromeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Troy TerryX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zach SanfordX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dylan GambrellX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Nick RitchieX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Scott LaughtonX0054,84%6200000,00000000066000
Austin WatsonX000,00%300000,00000000066000
Tom WilsonX00100.00%200000,00000000066001
Sam BennettX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Phillip DanaultX0054,46%11200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer63210,9242,1736020131710000,000060100

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX6448-1958101851022,22%213622,6340482300005
Nathan MacKinnonX6257-5202101881911,11%012821,2904442400000
Mathew DumbaX6077460127127100,00%913722,8502262400006
Chandler StephensonX6235-340351641412,50%011519,2311242300000
Alex GoligoskiX6055-31208315440,00%413322,15022102100008
Steven StamkosX6213-56013131961510,53%012520,8900022400000
Ryan O'ReillyX6123220291213198,33%08313,810000500003
Luke GlendeningX62022001531366,67%0559,1200001000021
Bo HorvatX620212011152041910,00%09616,0710131700000
Max PaciorettyX611210074234214,35%011318,8800032100000
Jason RobertsonX61123002143625,00%010918,0901112100000
Brandon TanevX610107513212158,33%07813,0700000000018
Andrej SekeraX4011100613200,00%76716,650110100009
Calle JarnkrokX60110200512360,00%06811,310001100002
Carl HagelinX6011200046010,00%0406,660000000017
Adam LowryX60112001233120,00%0406,730000000017
Nick JensenX2000-100130010,00%43417,160000100005
Jake McCabeX60000401231050,00%49916,4300012000013
Ryan PulockX6000020926350,00%512420,62000520000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX100,00%000001,18000101400101
Nathan MacKinnonX0054,55%1100001,10110000130010
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000001,02000000560110
Chandler StephensonX0137,50%800000,87000001200000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,75010000160010
Steven StamkosX1056,80%16900000,48000000011000
Ryan O'ReillyX1054,22%8300000,72010001200000
Luke GlendeningX0057,45%4700000,73000000022010
Bo HorvatX0156,52%13800000,41000001100101
Max PaciorettyX1050,00%200000,35000000032001
Jason RobertsonX0028,57%700000,37000000210000
Brandon TanevX0050,00%600000,25000010011001
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,30000000140000
Calle JarnkrokX0050,00%200000,29000000160000
Carl HagelinX000,00%100000,50000000064000
Adam LowryX0052,50%4000000,50000000062000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy64110,9172,3036500141690000,333360100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BrownX5347620281961815,79%38416,7801141500000
Simon GagnéX5246600174129916,67%08517,0702211500001
Chris KreiderX53251401162251313,64%110120,1911271300005
Evgeni MalkinX52350009221941610,53%011723,38112413000115
Nicklas BackstromX514540001118275,56%010921,71011815000014
Paul StastnyX52242202580425,00%05811,590000100000
Nate SchmidtX5044540161360,00%1111022,01011013000011
Jared SpurgeonX5213020210123516,67%212725,40101415000011
Colton ParaykoX512354015453420,00%611022,02101313000012
Pavel ZachaX503310017171150,00%010320,5101111300007
Noel AcciariX52022205370228,57%05611,190000000000
Tomas TatarX502220023155100,00%05911,760000100000
Marco ScandellaX50112201233050,00%47214,480001100003
Justin HollX5011160852200,00%57214,390000100000
Lars EllerX5000-100416130,00%0418,140000000003
Sam GagnerX5000-100012110,00%0387,550000100000
Jonathan MarchessaultX5000-100132030,00%0377,350000000000
Shea WeberX5000-16018134130,00%1012625,1000011500009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BrownX0028,57%700001,67000003300021
Simon GagnéX00100.00%600001,41000000011101
Chris KreiderX0110,00%1000000,99000000011002
Evgeni MalkinX0057,30%17800000,86010000031010
Nicklas BackstromX1049,06%10600000,92010000210001
Paul StastnyX1057,63%5900001,38000000120100
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,73000000051000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,47000001100000
Colton ParaykoX010,00%000000,54000000210010
Pavel ZachaX0041,67%1200000,58000000053000
Noel AcciariX1050,00%400000,71000001100100
Tomas TatarX0020,00%500000,68000000150000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,28000000052000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,28000000052000
Lars EllerX0055,88%3400000,00000000055000
Sam GagnerX00100.00%200000,00000000055000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury53020,9291,9430900101400000,000250010

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX6224-1408490322,22%613221,9700001400006
Thomas ChabotX6123-20069100910,00%313322,1301151700005
Tomas HertlX6202-3208262211239,09%210717,8410161700000
Brayden SchennX6112-30012984912,50%110016,730001100008
Jordan EberleX6112-32035144107,14%18914,760000000000
Mike HoffmanX6112-4202211349,09%110417,2900021400000
Brian DumoulinX6022-2401433460,00%1911118,490000000001
Ondrej PalatX6022-4205713240,00%39916,520000000009
MacKenzie WeegarX6022-35526125010,00%811919,7800000000011
Ryan JohansenX6101-300612124108,33%210517,5700031400000
Nick PaulX6011100474240,00%3508,2500001000011
Nino NiederreiterX6011120414360,00%0396,480000000002
Patrik LaineX6011-30097125120,00%110517,5700031400000
John MarinoX6000-400636250,00%610016,6800022000010
Pius Suter (R)X6000-300449470,00%111318,8200011400008
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X6000-300625030,00%010717,7800011700000
Kaapo KakkoX6000200209340,00%0559,1500021700000
T.J. BrodieX6000-440455060,00%311218,6600021700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,61000000120001
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,45000000022001
Tomas HertlX1054,61%14100000,37000001100100
Brayden SchennX0048,54%10300000,40000000011000
Jordan EberleX0033,33%600000,45000000140010
Mike HoffmanX0020,00%500000,39000000041000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,36000000062000
Ondrej PalatX0037,50%800000,40000000061000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,34001000062000
Ryan JohansenX0050,00%12600000,19000000033010
Nick PaulX0048,15%5400000,40000000063000
Nino NiederreiterX000,00%400000,51000000063000
Patrik LaineX0022,22%900000,19000000063000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Pius Suter (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000066000
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X000,00%400000,00000000066000
Kaapo KakkoX0014,29%700000,00000000066000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen10001,0000,0016000120000,000006000
Elvis Merzlikins62400,8942,9634401171600000,000060100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX67613300993891518,42%212420,7512342100000
Roberto BissonnetteX65510100073231215,63%012320,5611252100002
Nikita KucherovX64482001382431016,67%011919,9122472100000
Patrice BergeronX6066120411248260,00%212420,6401182100000
Drew DoughtyX60663608810380,00%915325,4201152100006
Josh MorrisseyX60443007671100,00%1013522,5200031400006
Morgan RiellyX6044-340954140,00%411418,9401141400000
Andrei SvechnikovX61120008589912,50%09115,2300021500002
Brett PesceX6022240105200,00%1011418,9400000000010
Brady SkjeiX6022240671330,00%410217,040000000008
Brad RichardsonX61010000840425,00%1477,8300000000010
Riley BarberX61010001140125,00%0355,830000000000
Claude GirouxX6101000117951611,11%110617,7000021500000
Kevin HayesX6101-1202314537,14%17612,690000000005
Mirco MuellerX6101-3604320150,00%88213,670000000006
Filip ForsbergX60110004391110,00%010818,0100031500000
Tobias RiederX6000000233350,00%0477,8300000000010
Andrew MangiapaneX6000-10066131100,00%17812,960000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX1120,00%1000122,09000000210210
Roberto BissonnetteX0054,95%9100011,62000001200100
Nikita KucherovX1033,33%600001,34000001400011
Patrice BergeronX0060,53%15200000,97000000062001
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,79000000061000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,59000000061000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,70000000260000
Andrei SvechnikovX000,00%400000,44000001100000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,35000000160000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,39000000160000
Brad RichardsonX0161,54%6500000,43000000044000
Riley BarberX0033,33%300000,57000000033000
Claude GirouxX1051,22%12300000,19000000011001
Kevin HayesX0137,10%6200000,26000000022010
Mirco MuellerX100,00%000000,24000001100000
Filip ForsbergX0040,00%500000,19000000160000
Tobias RiederX000,00%400000,00000000066000
Andrew MangiapaneX0033,33%900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood11000,9352,0060002310000,000015000
Melvin Campbell53200,8913,6030020181650000,000051100

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX6415100041891022,22%211419,07000315000015
Marcus FolignoX623512020593822,22%211218,59000115000012
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X6404420382721914,81%013222,0800031500014
Ryan SuterX613402010444425,00%1214524,09000016000019
Dougie HamiltonX604408011711370,00%713522,5200081600007
Jaden SchwartzX612330078931211,11%012220,3700021500000
Vladislav GavrikovX6033560355110,00%710517,5100010000014
Blake ColemanX60332002710450,00%09716,2400021500000
Dylan LarkinX60334001415134150,00%112921,4400061500000
Ben StreetX6022000243200,00%1437,220000100001
Artturi LehkonenX61010008230633,33%0538,9000001000012
Michael McLeodX6101020141312288,33%18013,4000000000018
Mason AppletonX6101000541021010,00%0477,890000000000
Nils Hoglander (R)X6011000247360,00%16711,200000200003
Ryan GravesX601104010137140,00%1411419,0800000000013
Anton StralmanX6011040522130,00%812621,02000015000112
Ilya MikheyevX2000-100011010,00%12010,080000000006
Max Domi (TOT)X4000120226420,00%14210,400000000000
__Max Domi (TOR)X4000120226420,00%14210,400000000000
Philippe MyersX6000560634010,00%110617,7100011500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX0044,63%12100000,87010003300111
Marcus FolignoX010,00%300000,90110000310111
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X2050,00%400000,60110001100020
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,55000000210001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,59000000260000
Jaden SchwartzX0030,00%1000000,49000000150100
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,57000000062000
Blake ColemanX0016,67%600000,62000000061000
Dylan LarkinX0053,15%14300000,47010000061000
Ben StreetX0061,11%3600000,92000000160000
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%300000,37000000055000
Michael McLeodX0058,76%9700000,25000000022000
Mason AppletonX0050,00%400000,42000001100001
Nils Hoglander (R)X0040,00%1000000,30000000062000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,17000000061000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,16000000065000
Ilya MikheyevX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Max Domi (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
__Max Domi (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000044
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop64110,9102,1236700131440000,750460100

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody CeciX624601206640550,00%613822,9711221700007
Ryan StromeX6044020719201150,00%112821,3101141800000
Filip HronekX604402011864100,00%713522,5400052000000
Brendan GallagherX6202-200175143814,29%010817,9500021900000
Anthony ManthaX6202100103140814,29%112320,5600011800000
Joel EdmundsonX6112-36014881712,50%2013021,59101317000013
Chris TierneyX6022000356150,00%16510,8100041900009
Joel FarabeeX61011008122212194,55%112420,6000041800000
Max ComtoisX6101-1002411259,09%07011,610001000000
Luke KuninX6101-1209230233,33%0467,650000000019
Janne KuokkanenX61010000230033,33%0376,130000000000
Jonas BrodinX6011-120539660,00%613823,00000620000013
Anthony CirelliX6011-200510142100,00%19315,560000100001
Josh AndersonX601100012112770,00%18213,6800000000015
Greg PaterynX3000000151110,00%43812,640000000006
Oscar FantenbergX3000-120532150,00%85016,630000000004
K'Andre Miller (R)X6000-180814330,00%510016,610001200005
Johnny GaudreauX6000-30024175150,00%111118,4200021900000
Radek FaksaX6000-1201147380,00%18113,4800000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,87000000230000
Ryan StromeX0046,10%15400000,63000000063000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,59000000061000
Brendan GallagherX0022,22%900000,37000000011000
Anthony ManthaX0025,00%800000,32110000044000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,31000001100000
Chris TierneyX0051,35%7400000,62000000160000
Joel FarabeeX0016,67%1200000,16000000044000
Max ComtoisX0025,00%400000,29010000044000
Luke KuninX0050,00%200000,44000001100000
Janne KuokkanenX000,00%400000,54000000033010
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,14000000063000
Anthony CirelliX0044,66%10300000,21010000064000
Josh AndersonX0020,00%500000,24000000064000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,00000000033000
K'Andre Miller (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Johnny GaudreauX0014,29%700000,00000000066000
Radek FaksaX0050,44%11300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson61310,8993,1432420171680101,000360100
Jake Oettinger10100,8334,3941003180000,000006000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie OleksiakX6044-4001262110,00%613622,59022115000019
Elias PetterssonX6303-420313186716,67%011118,56202815000115
Kyle PalmieriX6213-10011880425,00%17011,640000100008
Tyler Seguin (R)X51231408111379,09%08917,7411211100002
Zach PariseX6123-12031112678,33%09014,9601111300002
Brenden DillonX6033-3951776360,00%213422,35011315000118
Evgenii DadonovX62023404580525,00%1579,430000000001
Wayne GretzkyX611204026215134,76%013923,22000117000224
Sebastian AhoX61120401715221144,55%014023,27000518000225
J.T. CompherX6112-300310154126,67%39015,0500006000211
Carson SoucyX61121807320250,00%128714,460000000008
Jack RoslovicX6022-400535360,00%08814,6700011200002
David KampfX6022440224430,00%1467,610000000000
Brent BurnsX60220403149170,00%1215225,37000718000023
Keith YandleX6022200471010,00%28213,660001200001
Zemgus GirgensonsX6101-1004540725,00%1599,810000100000
Ryan HartmanX6011-16012415160,00%06410,720003600000
Alexander KerfootX1000100011000,00%077,220000000001
David SavardX60000801435120,00%914824,70000217000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,59000000062001
Elias PetterssonX0049,25%13400000,54010000022000
Kyle PalmieriX0033,33%300000,86000001100100
Tyler Seguin (R)X0016,67%600000,68000000130000
Zach PariseX0033,33%600000,67000001100000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,45000100160000
Evgenii DadonovX1050,00%600000,71000001100000
Wayne GretzkyX0034,21%7600000,29120001200000
Sebastian AhoX0054,26%12900000,29120000210000
J.T. CompherX0143,59%3900000,44000000130000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,46000001100010
Jack RoslovicX0052,00%2500000,45000000160000
David KampfX0051,22%4100000,88000000160000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,26000000260000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,49000000160001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0018,18%1100000,34000001100000
Ryan HartmanX0040,00%500000,31000000160000
Alexander KerfootX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
David SavardX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz21000,9292,1584003420000,000015000
Jacob Markstrom51310,9102,7328600131450000,800551100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX63360201641661618,75%213722,8520222000005
Brandon SutterX6156020514140107,14%29716,17022513011119
Alexander WennbergX6235-12026235138,70%18814,7121391700007
Jeff PetryX6145-10061060516,67%1115625,99022220000017
David PastrnakX6314020391921115,79%012520,8700032000000
Jacob TroubaX6224016015960733,33%1114724,46112420000010
Tanner PearsonX621300095103420,00%18313,9100000101120
Miles WoodX6123-24076235204,35%010818,0501161700006
John TavaresX6033000914164140,00%112921,5102212000000
Josh BrownX611224020272214,29%89315,5600000000013
Nick SuzukiX2022-100136030,00%23718,520111300002
Noah HanifinX6022200042030,00%17412,290000000000
Gabriel VilardiX61010000982112,50%0406,680000000001
Niklas HjalmarssonX6011-320486180,00%513221,93000416000014
Brendan PerliniX6011020006100,00%0386,400000000000
Zack KassianX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lucas CarlssonX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cole Caufield (R)X5000-200335240,00%06212,500000000001
(RACHAT ZACH PARISE)X5000000000000,00%040,700000000003
Andreas JohnssonX5000-1001024260,00%05911,850000000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6000-4401986230,00%812721,1800041600007
Rickard RakellX6000000649110,00%0477,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX1091,67%1200000,88010000011120
Brandon SutterX0056,12%13900001,24000001500001
Alexander WennbergX1066,67%1500001,13110000210000
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,64000000021002
David PastrnakX0020,00%1000000,64010000011101
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,55000001200001
Tanner PearsonX0022,22%900000,72000000120110
Miles WoodX0033,33%900000,55000000120000
John TavaresX0056,33%15800000,46010000061000
Josh BrownX100,00%000000,43000000140000
Nick SuzukiX0061,70%4700001,08000000110000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,54000000160000
Gabriel VilardiX0041,07%5600000,50000001100000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,15000000061000
Brendan PerliniX000,00%300000,52000000160000
Zack KassianX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cole Caufield (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000055000
(RACHAT ZACH PARISE)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Andreas JohnssonX0032,79%6100000,00000000055000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Rickard RakellX0016,67%600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck55000,9222,3630500121530001,000450100
Alex Stalock10100,8706,0060006460000,000015000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX63690004202261313,64%111418,9922431600001
Kyle ConnorX6358000382451912,50%111318,7722431600000
Matt GrzelcykX61672008542825,00%513622,6113421700007
Sean CouturierX6426-4000212231318,18%411819,6921371600000
Olli MaattaX61342008464416,67%811218,7200002000013
Artemi PanarinX6044-40007241270,00%211819,6902231600000
Adam LarssonX6303-6801812154720,00%1513522,481011115000011
Tyler PitlickX630304053103430,00%0335,470000000000
Matthew TkachukX6123-46025516296,25%111018,4201131600000
Michael AndersonX612312020621150,00%812120,1811211700000
Jakob ChychrunX6033-4201513370,00%614123,480221015000114
Alex IafalloX61121405815396,67%39015,0700011000011
Brock NelsonX602210081510380,00%09215,3600000000013
Oliver BjorkstrandX6022000137060,00%0498,1100002000013
Kasperi KapanenX602214012915560,00%310417,2901121500000
Oskar SundqvistX6022000135120,00%1467,7500000000014
Gustav ForslingX31011401341025,00%15317,640000100003
Gustav NyquistX61011005411259,09%07913,100000100000
Jarred TinordiX3000-240421000,00%54013,470000000005
Andreas AthanasiouX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0058,39%14900001,58010000041020
Kyle ConnorX0120,00%1000001,42010000011001
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000001,03110001100010
Sean CouturierX0052,54%17700001,02010000130002
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,71000000022100
Artemi PanarinX0028,57%700000,68010000160000
Adam LarssonX100,00%000010,44000000044100
Tyler PitlickX0050,00%200001,83000000022000
Matthew TkachukX1037,50%800000,54000000130000
Michael AndersonX000,00%000000,50000001100000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,43000000064000
Alex IafalloX0133,33%300000,44000000130000
Brock NelsonX0055,17%11600000,43010000160000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033,33%600000,82010000063000
Kasperi KapanenX0016,67%1200000,39000000061000
Oskar SundqvistX0044,44%6300000,86000000062000
Gustav ForslingX100,00%000000,38000000022000
Gustav NyquistX0050,00%600000,25010001100000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith43010,9272,4025001101370001,000842020
Tristan Jarry21100,8954,01120008760010,000024000

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX6235-58061485525,00%715125,18213515000013
Rasmus AnderssonX6145-44015453520,00%1214223,68123215000015
Dominik KubalikX6224-140112275117,41%312821,3301141600003
Derek StepanX6213220818122616,67%011018,3900011200008
Mike GreenX50330401125140,00%28116,2400021000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X6112-1603661916,67%010116,8801111400000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6112-1001323171115,88%012520,8500011600000
Matt BenningX6022-1201176010,00%1012721,17000312000015
Kyle OkposoX110100012110100.00%02020,100000200000
Colin WhiteX610122010412158,33%29415,710001500003
Cody EakinX6101-2202950420,00%16010,0000000000120
Antoine RousselX6101-34013871514,29%08514,1700000000017
Michael Del ZottoX1011100020000,00%11110,700000000000
Nicolas HagueX1011100011000,00%01110,650000000000
Tyler JohnsonX2011100212030,00%02512,510000000000
Frank VatranoX40111402211270,00%16716,670001700000
Nathan BeaulieuX601101010524170,00%99816,3300012000015
Dominik KahunX6011-255224020,00%0406,750000000001
Erik GustafssonX6011-140340100,00%38113,580000100004
Kyle TurrisX6011-300276140,00%07612,680000000008
John MooreX1000100100000,00%066,470000000000
Nikita GusevX2000-100013030,00%1167,850000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X2000000120010,00%3168,020000100000
Marcus JohanssonX6000-3000315180,00%08113,5700021200000
Noah GregorX6000-155102000,00%0233,850000100000
Mikhail MaltsevX6000000000000,00%130,430000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,66000000410000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,70000001300100
Dominik KubalikX0125,00%1600000,63110000031001
Derek StepanX0047,15%12300000,54000000130010
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,74000000051000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X006,67%1500000,39010000042100
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0050,97%15500000,32110000054001
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,31000000160000
Kyle OkposoX0033,33%300001,00000000000000
Colin WhiteX0018,18%1100000,21000001100000
Cody EakinX0050,62%8100000,33000000022000
Antoine RousselX100,00%600000,24000000055000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000001,87000000000000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000001,88000000000000
Tyler JohnsonX0038,46%2600000,80000000000000
Frank VatranoX000,00%300000,30000000043000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,20001100064000
Dominik KahunX0066,67%300000,49000010062000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,25000000064000
Kyle TurrisX0039,62%5300000,26000000065000
John MooreX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nikita GusevX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marcus JohanssonX0012,50%800000,00000000066000
Noah GregorX000,00%100000,00000010066000
Mikhail MaltsevX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen52300,9013,0627520141420000,667351000
Stuart Skinner20100,9093,3589005550000,000015000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX6347-20020153613218,33%012320,5120271900000
Leon DraisaitlX6415-220892341317,39%012220,3311241900000
John KlingbergX6123-16031192011,11%411018,41000320000015
Mattias EkholmX6033-220221140,00%28914,81011115000018
Conor GarlandX6033-4207111170,00%011118,5701111900000
Tyler MyersX6033-5801643340,00%414023,38011214000016
Anders LeeX6112-3008095711,11%09916,5100011400000
Matt DucheneX6022-3003810150,00%06410,710000100001
Mark ScheifeleX6101-30007174145,88%010116,9000031400000
Jason ZuckerX6101-3004020250,00%06410,610000000001
Erik HaulaX6101-30021493511,11%08814,6400000000025
Dmitry KulikovX61011606662316,67%78814,670000100001
Nikita ZaitsevX6011-210016163110,00%1012220,3500001000017
Chris TanevX6011-4202412440,00%613522,52011717000018
Andrew CoglianoX6000000014250,00%1518,5100001000015
Jay BeagleX6000000175240,00%1528,5900001000016
Lawson CrouseX6000000526230,00%1609,9400000000025
Patric HornqvistX6000-14014715180,00%011018,3000011400000
Erik JohnsonX6000-340421000,00%7457,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1044,81%15400001,14010001100100
Leon DraisaitlX0070,59%1700000,82010000033010
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,54000001100001
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,68000000260000
Conor GarlandX0042,86%700000,54000000160000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,43000000063000
Anders LeeX0080,00%500000,40000000130100
Matt DucheneX0048,57%7000000,62000000061000
Mark ScheifeleX0044,64%11200000,20110001100000
Jason ZuckerX0050,00%400000,31000000011000
Erik HaulaX0037,04%5400000,23000000011000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,23000001100010
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,16000000160000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,15000000064000
Andrew CoglianoX000,00%200000,00000000066000
Jay BeagleX0060,00%6000000,00000000066000
Lawson CrouseX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Patric HornqvistX0020,00%1000000,00000000066000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger21000,9641,2795002550000,000015000
Anton Khudobin51400,8784,0027040181480011,000351000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX64152009181831922,22%213522,5510116000012
Kevin FialaX632532084185916,67%010818,040000600000
Jaccob SlavinX6055100062030,00%910617,750000000003
François CotéX61340606911889,09%714323,820002600008
Mikael BacklundX6134300812208105,00%211218,720003500005
William NylanderX621310018142714,29%010417,400001600000
Blake WheelerX6033220155148140,00%112120,210001600000
Damon SeversonX611202010686212,50%713322,190111500000
Nikolaj EhlersX611220033116149,09%012220,300002600000
Connor MurphyX6022-220751030,00%511318,8100000000011
Josh MansonX60220201234130,00%911419,0200025000010
Kirby DachX6000-2001610220,00%0498,240000100000
Jordan GreenwayX6000-420951320,00%1599,790000000005
Calvin de HaanX60001201044000,00%27212,080000000000
Johan LarssonX6000-400088320,00%08113,5700000000014
Teuvo TeravainenX6000-200129250,00%06611,010005600001
Viktor ArvidssonX6000-200043050,00%0457,530000000000
Derek ForbortX6000-220143100,00%0437,100000000007
Jujhar KhairaX6000-4801706020,00%07011,680000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1057,49%16700010,74000000041100
Kevin FialaX1075,00%400000,92000000011020
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,94010000061001
François CotéX000,00%000000,56010001100010
Mikael BacklundX0052,21%13600000,71000000041001
William NylanderX0144,44%900000,57000000031001
Blake WheelerX0040,00%500000,49110000160000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,30000000011000
Nikolaj EhlersX0040,00%1000000,33000000210000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,35000000061000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,35000000063000
Kirby DachX0037,74%5300000,00010000066000
Jordan GreenwayX0050,00%600000,00000000066000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,00010000066000
Johan LarssonX0050,62%8100000,00000000066000
Teuvo TeravainenX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Viktor ArvidssonX0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jujhar KhairaX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner62310,9052,6336600161680000,600560000

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX6841260010172862328,57%212620,9912362000000
Garnotte McSniperX6257560312227159,09%112220,2700061600006
John CarlsonX6066120143106100,00%512420,7001182200000
Jake GuentzelX614562095206105,00%112721,1902232200000
Seth JonesX6145300117112100.00%611218,750000100009
Alexander RadulovX622420028238158,70%011318,8510132000000
J.T. MillerX60442601326275150,00%013322,22011520000018
Pavel BuchnevichX62132001010114618,18%211018,3500001700001
Mustang SallyX6123360131182712,50%914223,62101414000014
David KrejciX6112-10001584812,50%08414,01101417000011
Alex PietrangeloX602216013913470,00%1013923,16000614000113
Tyler MotteX6101-1004743025,00%2559,1700000000221
Nikita ZadorovX610128010840325,00%89015,0500001000014
Zach HymanX6101-1606218385,56%06310,510000000006
Shane Pinto (R)X6011-100136030,00%0345,640000000000
Jared McCannX6011-140267190,00%0579,460000000000
Duncan KeithX60112202104230,00%89115,1300000000015
Jesper BrattX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ilya KovalchukX6000-100115120,00%1365,930000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2048,24%17000011,91000000011310
Garnotte McSniperX0150,00%1400001,15000000041010
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,97000000660000
Jake GuentzelX0033,33%900000,79000000031001
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,89000001100010
Alexander RadulovX1050,00%800000,71000002200010
J.T. MillerX0055,91%18600000,60000000160000
Pavel BuchnevichX0130,00%1000000,54000001100100
Mustang SallyX100,00%000000,42000000053001
David KrejciX0058,10%10500000,48000000022000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,29000000160000
Tyler MotteX0033,33%300000,36000000044001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,22000000033000
Zach HymanX010,00%500000,32000000055000
Shane Pinto (R)X0043,90%4100000,59000000064000
Jared McCannX0050,00%400000,35000000065000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,22000000063000
Jesper BrattX000,00%000000,00000000071000
Ilya KovalchukX0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Max Power64100,9152,4434401141650000,000060101
Linus Ullmark10100,9174,1514001120000,000006000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott StevensX6178414013720885,00%814323,911011014000113
Victor HedmanX6088440669190,00%813322,1301151400001
Connor McDavidX64154009131911921,05%112220,3000031600000
Mikko RantanenX6134320104198155,26%012019,9900051600000
Jaromir BureX62134009121731911,76%414023,33011415000018
Vincent TrocheckX6123-180101227493,70%011018,33000213000010
Adam FoxX6033000177230,00%812721,12000515000019
Tyler BozakX603320011510420,00%38514,0900000000021
Filip ZadinaX62022200051540,00%06410,590000000000
Mikhail SergachevX611214012332133,33%69215,250000000009
Aaron EkbladX61121607463216,67%89916,4200000000115
Chris CheliosX610102012611359,09%812621,08000715000018
Josh BaileyX61010001280612,50%0426,920000000004
Sam ReinhartX61010002295811,11%110016,6100001300000
Drake BathersonX6011200507540,00%06310,560000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX60110001114050,00%1498,0900000000111
Jonathan DrouinX6000055543250,00%110016,6100021300000
Yanni GourdeX6000000321320,00%0477,770000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott StevensX000,00%000001,12000001200001
Victor HedmanX000,00%000001,20000000360010
Connor McDavidX1048,73%15800000,82000002300100
Mikko RantanenX000,00%400000,67000000021011
Jaromir BureX0046,67%1500000,43000000210001
Vincent TrocheckX0059,26%10800000,55000000011000
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,47000000064000
Tyler BozakX0055,75%11300000,71000000061000
Filip ZadinaX0050,00%200000,63000000011000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,44000000044100
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,41000000041001
Chris CheliosX010,00%000000,16000000044010
Josh BaileyX10100.00%100000,48000000011000
Sam ReinhartX0080,00%500000,20000000033000
Drake BathersonX000,00%200000,32000000064000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0055,00%6000000,41000000064000
Jonathan DrouinX0042,86%700000,00000000066000
Yanni GourdeX0050,00%600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy63300,9122,3233601131470000,000060100
Louis Domingue10000,8675,3522002150000,000006000