Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 18 mars 2019 at 21:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX68314778-5561082692679117811,61%18134419,7617153251251000015
Derek StepanX662434581220106112177629213,56%34132120,027142127232000371
Ray CoteX6727265317915107672076512013,04%33137820,57491342237202386
Mikael GranlundX68162844-41207860174471099,20%27101114,874711161051129138
Christian DvorakX681923421460701071614710611,80%41116617,1453891311459260
Phillip DanaultX68141832-14008378136359810,29%1290113,250000320113145
Kyle TurrisX6782432-5140799711752776,84%19109516,344481417100028
Brock Boeser (R)X67131528-52407056158581048,23%11102415,282241317600000
Ryan McDonaghX63521263380881088336306,02%103154424,51077172220000103
Jake MuzzinX6861723-957579717633317,89%77132919,5504421830002139
Erik JohnsonX553182151392592887027364,29%88136924,8916791711122155
Nick SchmaltzX578715180295168204011,76%1670012,28033312100000
Matt ReadX666612400507544112713,64%2386413,09000031128238
Thomas HickeyX3711112-3361031452812163,57%4464317,37022460000028
Marcus JohanssonX686511-816024287228468,33%104756,99000016000113
Adam LarssonX4328101230046392812157,14%5174717,37011050003151
Trevor LewisX61437-716105328416229,76%165178,470000500001
Kevan MillerX681671601064552510164,00%5289013,0900001000084
Chris Tanev (TOT)X42235-157518453017126,67%3567216,000000570001114
__Chris Tanev (ANA)X28224-18551428251668,00%2545716,31000056000055
__Chris Tanev (CHI)X140113204175160,00%1021515,3800001000159
Brandon MontourX371125100231812228,33%103429,2410114000051
Anton LindholmX11011220452000,00%5877,870000100008
Eric TangradiX1000-100000000,00%021,820000000002
Nate ThompsonX1000000100000,00%000,370000000000
Ian McCoshenX1000000000000,00%010,520000100000
Samuel Girard (R)X1000-100001000,00%054,780000000000
Logan ShawX1000000000000,00%077,130000000000
Gustav ForslingX2000000342010,00%14019,9500000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8537,29%1188527001,16491101100485
Derek StepanX4451,38%16333124010,88130001100437
Ray CoteX1336,28%1133824010,77051200180443
Mikael GranlundX3239,58%1444126000,87180001200025
Christian DvorakX3252,47%8694525010,72010001100352
Phillip DanaultX3053,07%4561917110,71010000033221
Kyle TurrisX1151,56%8652417000,58140000011002
Brock Boeser (R)X1037,78%454715000,55470001100123
Ryan McDonaghX110,00%02350100,340000000124122
Jake MuzzinX200,00%01435000,35010100011400
Erik JohnsonX000,00%02042000,310221200102001
Nick SchmaltzX1145,24%42115000,43010000020100
Matt ReadX3027,91%43621000,281200000258001
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0721000,370111000101001
Marcus JohanssonX0021,43%14184000,46000000033001
Adam LarssonX100,00%0421000,2700000001111010
Trevor LewisX1042,86%7510000,2701200001717011
Kevan MillerX000,00%0328100,160101000321010
Chris Tanev (TOT)X000,00%0419000,150000100143001
__Chris Tanev (ANA)X000,00%0414000,180000100143
__Chris Tanev (CHI)X000,00%005000,090000000143
Brandon MontourX000,00%085000,12000002200000
Anton LindholmX000,00%012000,23000000022000
Eric TangradiX000,00%000000,00000000054000
Nate ThompsonX000,00%000000,00000000032000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,00000000062000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,00000000072000
Logan ShawX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%002000,000000002110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov64342080,9132,763741011721978869610,68945635847
Aaron Dell102400,8993,414050123228135010,0000562100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX693644800360881042418417614,94%26130118,8611193039246000019
Brad MarchandX69324274-1010820100602136814415,02%35135019,5712162828232000671
Evgeny KuznetsovX69153348-263807076155651139,68%20107115,52312151620000001
David PastrnakX69172946426109340187481119,09%27118617,19811192319000000
Gabriel LandeskogX69172542-3035510670185521269,19%32121917,66412162020010111142
Ryan KeslerX69162238-3595117100166571119,64%36120917,5242681401129255
Max PaciorettyX69161531182208268150439410,67%26107215,542469196000278
Marc-Edouard VlasicX683262913215391176728324,48%99148321,810223390115275
Caleb PrévostX69131225-21782010459100336113,00%19109315,854489236000113
Ivan ProvorovX68717241120079889039337,78%83151122,23448142410111136
Travis KonecnyX6761420610030209631586,25%64957,390000300000
Paul Byron (TOT)X6891019-520645468153613,24%2194213,85202557101150
__Paul Byron (SJS)X23527-80028243852013,16%939817,32202553101131
__Paul Byron (BOS)X454812320363030101613,33%1254312,0700004000018
Tom PrévostX6831619-275410911047937333,80%93153222,5323561870006252
Boone JennerX6998175300774882224810,98%2077111,170000810110236
Cam FowlerX6901717414030958129310,00%97135119,580224890112187
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X681151614320694879275813,92%1384212,380002380006157
__Patrik Berglund (DET)X591151613320654678275614,10%1381413,790002380005147
__Patrik Berglund (BOS)X9000100421020,00%0283,150000100019
Marco ScandellaX6931013-18331544615122175,88%62104915,20000111000020
Travis HamonicX69369-31827046634019117,50%63102014,7800003000093
Casey CizikasX69437440485034152011,76%126469,360000110000112
Nikita NesterovX1011000000000,00%044,130000000000
Brenden DillonX1000000100000,00%01312,670000000002
Adam PelechX2000-100100010,00%02110,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6355,69%17156920001,23280000340586
Brad MarchandX4039,39%996626011,10271301100522
Evgeny KuznetsovX1249,89%8943616000,90230000065304
David PastrnakX5026,76%714612000,78011102200275
Gabriel LandeskogX1052,54%594419000,69230010320301
Ryan KeslerX3255,84%10623323010,63070100074431
Max PaciorettyX2135,48%623016000,58000000044311
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%01559000,390001000159001
Caleb PrévostX3136,36%55258000,4625202001111113
Ivan ProvorovX200,00%02342000,32000000011211
Travis KonecnyX1030,77%13269000,81000001100001
Paul Byron (TOT)X2024,56%571113000,40130000055003
__Paul Byron (SJS)X1020,00%2086000,35020000055
__Paul Byron (BOS)X1027,03%3737000,44110000055
Tom PrévostX000,00%01150000,250001100341020
Boone JennerX1047,37%571314000,44000000011011
Cam FowlerX000,00%01434000,250000000695000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2154,55%551413000,3800000001212013
__Patrik Berglund (DET)X2154,72%531413000,3900000001212
__Patrik Berglund (BOS)X0050,00%200000,0000000001212
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0636000,25000300091010
Travis HamonicX000,00%0531000,18005450094000
Casey CizikasX1157,14%259414000,22010000033002
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000004,840000001110000
Brenden DillonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2613840,9082,8815434174806351010,188162544321
Pekka Rinne (TOT)54302130,9003,303236211781783760420,781325414231
__Pekka Rinne (SJS)1711510,9003,4210350059589249200,75016176
__Pekka Rinne (BOS)37191620,9003,242201211191194511220,81316378

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX6829376628077982719413410,70%17133119,577111834229000227
Matt DucheneX68244266179578922357513510,21%20119517,57571229193011337
Jakub VoracekX68272754048093722607811810,38%28140120,607916542220116114
Johnny BucykX67192140481259266133436614,29%31127419,02347171872026101
David Krejci (TOT)X65182240-4606195151408111,92%20108316,67761320158011173
__David Krejci (DET)X52151934-5605588123326712,20%1894818,22761320158011173
__David Krejci (MON)X13336100672881410,71%213610,460000000000
Tyson BarrieX6872734-640638310149396,93%71152022,35681421249000158
Joe ThorntonX68141933-48820759214447729,72%2693913,8144812531239224
Cam Neely (TOT)X671517324843013175138427810,87%26111316,6227924194101246
__Cam Neely (MIN)X336713-1401062366626399,09%1654516,531231187101134
__Cam Neely (MON)X349101954420693972163912,50%1056816,7015613108000112
Logan Couture (TOT)X68141529-2120607615644898,97%40112016,4724617192000114
__Logan Couture (MIN)X326814-172023409217526,52%2449615,49134158400001
__Logan Couture (ROU)X21268-30015173818205,26%934616,46011166000113
__Logan Couture (MON)X15617-10022192691723,08%727818,5710114100000
Alexander Edler (TOT)X64520252104101121099729355,15%98147022,97358121930003205
__Alexander Edler (DET)X5151722587586857722306,49%81115622,67347121580002161
__Alexander Edler (MON)X13033-3175262420750,00%1731424,15011034000144
Nick BjugstadX68913220235673010024439,00%2074911,02000217000017
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X6031922-1516240118657437484,05%57120920,1535817253000359
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X702212825776650,00%39613,660004110000117
__Dustin Byfuglien (TBL)X10145-327102316165146,25%1222922,9111212700003
__Dustin Byfuglien (ROU)X51012457452420,00%610420,83101437000233
__Dustin Byfuglien (MON)X15156-23602492010125,00%1726817,8411275900006
Anton StralmanX681171821391566975319301,89%80136820,1205541700225232
Mattias JanmarkX68116171080363397276111,34%136629,730000030312121
Jonas BrodinX66012121481054955831230,00%107139721,170000380003248
Barclay GoodrowX6527902154839219209,52%44687,2000004011281
Xavier OuelletX5517817752139311163,23%4076213,86000060113130
Melker KarlssonX6834744066474511306,67%1969110,16000071126194
Joakim RyanX170336007156140,00%1320912,32000017000145
Vinnie HinostrozaX1511232054304113,33%01087,180000000000
Oskar LindblomX10011100311100,00%0242,4400000011118
T.J. HensickX1000000000000,00%011,030000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX13000020520010,00%4836,3600000000020
Chris ButlerX15000500957150,00%415410,230000300008
Stefan MatteauX17000000210000,00%0160,930000000004
Brett ConnollyX21000-240548220,00%2693,290001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5153,16%17593617020,991160001100465
Matt DucheneX5156,81%10795017001,10290012900545
Jakub VoracekX5128,72%945525000,772100001100751
Johnny BucykX1236,44%1182522000,633112211400133
David Krejci (TOT)X4152,66%10541614010,74000000041313
__David Krejci (DET)X3151,75%9701212010,72000000041
__David Krejci (MON)X1063,10%8442000,88000000041
Tyson BarrieX200,00%03437000,45000000510011
Joe ThorntonX1055,04%7743514010,70001120011111
Cam Neely (TOT)X0139,62%531622010,57110330320122
__Cam Neely (MIN)X0035,00%20114010,48110020320
__Cam Neely (MON)X0142,42%33518000,67000310320
Logan Couture (TOT)X2044,75%5142524000,523100001100005
__Logan Couture (MIN)X1045,23%4821210000,56240001100
__Logan Couture (ROU)X1036,84%1988000,46160001100
__Logan Couture (MON)X0038,46%1356000,50000001100
Alexander Edler (TOT)X010,00%03152000,340010000201002
__Alexander Edler (DET)X010,00%02640000,380010000201
__Alexander Edler (MON)X000,00%0512000,190000000201
Nick BjugstadX2050,00%341310000,59000000011201
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000,00%02028000,36002330091010
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X000,00%011000,42001100091
__Dustin Byfuglien (TBL)X000,00%069000,44000010091
__Dustin Byfuglien (ROU)X000,00%023000,19000000091
__Dustin Byfuglien (MON)X000,00%024000,45000000091
Anton StralmanX000,00%01444000,260101200465021
Mattias JanmarkX2235,53%76296000,51000000088111
Jonas BrodinX000,00%01145000,170002000665000
Barclay GoodrowX1150,33%15169000,380010000348010
Xavier OuelletX100,00%0622000,210001000498000
Melker KarlssonX0125,81%31517000,20000000077001
Joakim RyanX000,00%0110000,29000000000100
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%241000,37000000000001
Oskar LindblomX0050,00%1000000,82000000000000
T.J. HensickX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Chris ButlerX000,00%0010000,00000000000000
Stefan MatteauX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Brett ConnollyX0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman20010,9261,62740022714000,0003059000
Jim Carey683321130,9142,724086421852148984600,604486801133

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX68354378054101031113007715611,67%25138820,411015255224900017
Vladimir TarasenkoX6334397322715105472999117911,37%25125319,891012224621800001
Thom ParadiseX68173249864309166214631337,94%18121717,9034719204101389
Jonathan ToewsX67281947537156089182689915,38%18104015,533361518800006
Alex KillornX60162945177158153148469710,81%16115119,19381119204000010
Alex PietrangeloX6883543029155110516354624,91%70158723,336101632268000041
Sean MonahanX68151631-51405063178581238,43%1494913,9624618184000218
Zdeno CharaX6731922112325131959431403,19%68153622,9213415265000013
Hampus LindholmX6241721024065769732424,12%34123319,8822471580009169
Richard PanikX6891019-7295864311851777,63%1388613,0213475700000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX65107174120447580277012,50%2470710,880110132028241
Alec MartinezX675914126054806829237,35%56129819,3712361721126187
Jake GardinerX6811314322039727742401,30%78123118,11000010119284
Tony TwistXX685712112821001245749172610,20%1589313,1400006000181
Andy GreeneX6321012814058764314284,65%79112717,890001130112267
Shawn MatthiasX674610218031374114289,76%2168010,14000000222241
Brad RichardsonX672810-2431576633614255,56%2788113,16000040333165
Jason ChimeraX67617127576424292714,29%146369,50011052025135
Troy StecherX1002224010116520,00%212912,93000020011121
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X91010403782512,50%1475,270000000008
__Andrew Shaw (NYR)X5000000000000,00%000,080000000000
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X41010403782512,50%14711,760000000008
Gabriel BourqueX1000000000000,00%000,270000000000
Zac RinaldoX1000000000000,00%088,180000000003
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Ryan Murphy (VAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt IrwinX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cody Franson (TOT)X4000000100000,00%071,670000000000
__Cody Franson (VAN)X4000000100000,00%071,670000000000
Adam McQuaidX8000-2215384310,00%711113,8700000000018
Chris StewartX10000100423120,00%1272,690000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX9356,81%19454127001,121110110021465
Vladimir TarasenkoX0528,92%838713001,171511117001055
Thom ParadiseX0337,33%753321000,802102220011541
Jonathan ToewsX7056,19%7924012010,906100122200333
Alex KillornX3037,37%992516000,78001020000233
Alex PietrangeloX210,00%04145000,54001200022121
Sean MonahanX1054,49%501426000,65340001200112
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0745000,292221200321012
Hampus LindholmX000,00%03533000,341100001180004
Richard PanikX0028,13%64309000,43001000021002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1151,07%5152113100,48000000011100
Alec MartinezX100,00%0939000,22010000092001
Jake GardinerX000,00%02920000,2300000002615000
Tony TwistXX1025,37%67710000,2701153202100000
Andy GreeneX000,00%0642000,210000000171010
Shawn MatthiasX0041,46%41410000,2900000004722000
Brad RichardsonX0146,15%117224000,23000210150000
Jason ChimeraX1123,08%13817000,22000010044111
Troy StecherX000,00%004000,31000000041000
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0066,67%1830000,42000000000000
__Andrew Shaw (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X0066,67%1830000,43000000000
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Zac RinaldoX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000032000
__Ryan Murphy (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000032
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,000000000105000
Cody Franson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000050000
__Cody Franson (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000050
Adam McQuaidX000,00%003000,00000100260000
Chris StewartX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist68342670,8993,0739681032032002892330,86537680654
Curtis McElhinney50010,8853,9516700119647000,3333058000
Garret Sparks10000,9174,5813001126000,0000010000

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX67274370457510580310951668,71%25141121,064121649224112995
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX652445693183559988242651439,92%23139721,4971017342061235149
Mika ZibanejadX68322456-8100871112197314014,61%23134819,8241014221792138171
Bryan LittleX68192948121208465176569110,80%27108615,98661223168000261
Derick BrassardX68162541161608283197671278,12%1593713,772131143000576
Thomas VanekX681026367300746410932779,17%22107815,853581819700000
Colton SissonsX68191130-11435947193225020,43%28117017,203710131621129140
Aaron EkbladX5771825-910220849310234416,86%100147625,90437201850115176
Jared SpurgeonX4751924-15120549310245394,90%82136829,12257191811011193
Zack Smith (TOT)X64814220280705211243787,14%1566810,4500000112154
__Zack Smith (SHA)X64814220280705211243787,14%1566810,4500000112154
Tyler MyersX473182114381038425711225,26%4889018,942249107011190
Karl AlznerX613151845410841066625294,55%77133721,9313471300110182
Henrik ZetterbergX685712-1700404810038545,00%166479,5200004000237
Kevin LabancX685611-1514034297728436,49%75427,970110800000
Jonathan EricssonX68189-1541071815128291,96%74114116,770002860114132
Cal ClutterbuckX67426-426069444216229,52%1674211,08000000002107
Jamie McGinnX68415-66044214115349,76%64276,280000300000
Artturi LehkonenX6614555537223215293,13%63114,7200018000134
Carl GunnarssonX52123-41007434115232,44%3665412,5900016000034
Klas DahlbeckX1101101401397220,00%516715,1400005000019
Yannick WeberX1601128014963100,00%420913,0500002000028
Stuart PercyX4000000410110,00%1317,670000200001
Viktor StalbergX6000000000000,00%020,310000000002
Mark StreitX8000240531010,00%69311,670000100003
Devante Smith-PellyX9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brian GiontaX12000000001000,00%080,640000000014
David DesharnaisX14000000000000,00%090,640000100001
Alexandre BurrowsX15000100120000,00%0171,1700001000011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX17000-320045450,00%0623,6300000000012
Benoit PouliotX20000000233030,00%0281,380000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX3325,81%1246721000,99391002200675
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1251,29%13904623200,993166230220242
Mika ZibanejadX4354,06%12433514000,837160001100553
Bryan LittleX3151,67%603817000,880100001150322
Derick BrassardX0153,81%6044311000,88090000011022
Thomas VanekX2135,29%512712000,67120000022002
Colton SissonsX3155,70%2282221110,51001000011223
Aaron EkbladX000,00%03444000,34012110000000
Jared SpurgeonX020,00%03847000,350000000143140
Zack Smith (TOT)X2148,35%91148000,66000000041122
__Zack Smith (SHA)X2148,35%91148000,66000000041
Tyler MyersX100,00%01427000,470000200132002
Karl AlznerX000,00%01235000,270010100351000
Henrik ZetterbergX1150,84%299233000,37250000044000
Kevin LabancX0015,22%461710000,4135000002727120
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0640000,1600010003112001
Cal ClutterbuckX1027,78%36215000,16000000066002
Jamie McGinnX0146,15%13124000,2300000001313000
Artturi LehkonenX0041,18%5155000,32001002200000
Carl GunnarssonX100,00%0322000,0900000003535000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%004000,12000000040000
Yannick WeberX000,00%0013000,10000000033000
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Viktor StalbergX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Mark StreitX000,00%012000,00000000032000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brian GiontaX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
David DesharnaisX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Alexandre BurrowsX0025,00%1200000,00000000011000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0058,62%2901000,00000000220000
Benoit PouliotX0012,50%800000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith41100,9391,971820069850010,0000215100
Keith Kinkaid2612910,9093,0213510068749386110,815272245610

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX652438621717548791654511514,55%25112817,368182625212000474
Brayden PointX6726356121271548672086212812,50%25111416,63781531221011161
Guy LafleurX6529316019671559752055610414,15%14106816,441382134212101350
Luc RobitailleX66243155169230106941786111813,48%27121318,38268119722410246
Mario LemieuxX57222244784107868157439514,01%31107318,8361117281841126150
Kyle PalmieriX681724411042205854239591447,11%21102815,120771419200006
Travis ZajacX6812223413312574120102356211,76%32102915,130001842613260
John CarlsonX5962733102810489113943604,32%89131022,204913261990447251
Mikko KoivuX68818266455699313146816,11%27104315,340110282139160
Patrick MaroonX68101121613860823112839917,81%1081511,9811233210113
Artem AnisimovX6881119760285868233911,76%266539,60011027000046
Darnell NurseX6731619911135108886219334,84%85143221,3733682120112198
Marian HossaX6671017700353510327626,80%1467610,25134713100004
Jake DebruskX686814117550186618479,09%65237,690000500000
Kevin BieksaX6831114182277575645319145,66%5898714,510003450112137
Bobby OrrX62112131210945701077827391,28%57124520,0802262060221172
Brent SeabrookX6538114441058818526323,53%79145222,33224131940005279
Jordie BennX6835826382062625527245,45%72112316,51101232000047
Kyle QuinceyX68167186154145338143,03%356339,31101217000292
Michael BournivalX101010605111359,09%2707,030000100001
Matt StajanX29101200102474614,29%11605,51000030001102
Matt FrattinX5011120411040,00%0397,720000000007
Jack HillenX8011400486420,00%512415,4600000000012
Scottie UpshallX10011-180123142110,00%5939,260000000001
Sergey KalininX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X2000000010000,00%063,160000000004
Patrice CormierX3000-100000000,00%020,760000000001
Taylor ChorneyX3000100003110,00%03411,360000000003
Samuel BlaisX7000020001000,00%0141,950000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3255,28%12303119001,10110010011442
Brayden PointX4348,14%5656826001,104121020082444
Guy LafleurX5237,04%544112021,125112010022432
Luc RobitailleX2227,27%664828000,91014110031366
Mario LemieuxX0229,41%683614110,82191010022441
Kyle PalmieriX4030,68%884512010,80001030150411
Travis ZajacX3254,01%11091319000,66001221100424
John CarlsonX200,00%03737000,50231000091022
Mikko KoivuX1055,06%10281629000,50230000032012
Patrick MaroonX3036,36%442112000,52005430022023
Artem AnisimovX1048,00%2001114000,58010000022102
Darnell NurseX000,00%01342000,27003310062001
Marian HossaX0040,00%201811000,5000000001717010
Jake DebruskX2135,00%20137000,5425010001817130
Kevin BieksaX100,00%0832100,2800618002322002
Bobby OrrX000,00%02341000,210032400378101
Brent SeabrookX110,00%0856000,1512001001111001
Jordie BennX100,00%0939000,1400004001916001
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0119000,2200001003011000
Michael BournivalX0075,00%432000,28000000043000
Matt StajanX1050,00%11614000,1300000001313000
Matt FrattinX000,00%101000,52000001100000
Jack HillenX000,00%022000,16000000020000
Scottie UpshallX000,00%430000,22000000011000
Sergey KalininX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anders Bjork (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Patrice CormierX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%002000,00000000072000
Samuel BlaisX0075,00%400000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass11000,9711,00600013420000,000010100
Sergei Bobrovsky64411830,9202,5037212121551927753410,77649634685
Anders Nilsson82300,8943,503770022207110000,0000464001

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X69244367122610651422046412311,76%40136219,744151928254000160
__Anze Kopitar (ROU)X31111627560286979234813,92%1759419,18134699000120
__Anze Kopitar (VGK)X38132740720103773125417510,40%2376720,203121522155000039
Jamie BennX682639652110115138612326514311,21%31136720,119162539270000158
Steven StamkosX68242953612135125731987212912,12%20124018,23881630220000275
Nikita KucherovX652819471732076312136811513,15%22118518,231181946236000010
Mark StoneX6820183814075511985411510,10%25108515,95751228199000213
Drew DoughtyX6733235470011610913049572,31%90163024,32279232870001117
Rasmus RistolainenX68525301890201001009943455,05%91162223,85268132741017258
Ryan GetzlafX6210182835410816682255712,20%20100116,142687191000013
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X6481624-474107746170501144,71%1679912,482131376000018
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X5571421-37010694215342984,58%1571813,05213137600000
__Wayne Simmonds (VGK)X9123-14084178165,88%1819,0100000000018
Morgan RiellyX6821921-42063816425323,13%80149221,9503351470002189
Shayne GostisbehereX6821719-414043527936242,53%64109016,042246162000373
Cam AtkinsonX6681018-160395012133796,61%1479111,980002260114105
Kevin HayesX62891738038458719639,20%1567010,800000261015128
Adam LowryX638513-140537453203715,09%2467710,74000120115203
Anthony BeauvillierX497310080533942152916,67%1053310,8700005101564
Riley NashX662810023540464214304,76%1668310,34000001236218
Josh MorrisseyX680992057565675021360,00%72119117,510111280001171
Brayden McNabbX12101123576103110,00%612710,6200006000012
Will Butcher (R)X19101-6552782512,50%71698,9100001000227
Charlie McAvoy (R)X300113195232619750,00%2338312,7500001000166
Cedric PaquetteX1000000000000,00%054,600000000004
Jimmy HayesX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler GraovacX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Scott LaughtonX2000000000000,00%010,480000100000
Jimmy VeseyX5000000110120,00%0336,630000200007
Mike ReillyX5000200000000,00%0122,450000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX6000-200101000,00%2345,680000000000
Nick RitchieX16000-4601044020,00%2935,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4355,60%18022320000,98031100021265
__Anze Kopitar (ROU)X2054,34%73889000,91010000021
__Anze Kopitar (VGK)X2356,48%10641511001,04021100021
Jamie BennX6049,60%2484223110,95181110033833
Steven StamkosX3143,96%915111000,86182320033530
Nikita KucherovX5036,26%915622000,79110000011732
Mark StoneX5135,29%513716000,70050000022632
Drew DoughtyX000,00%02855000,430000000152034
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%03252100,370103100222021
Ryan GetzlafX3253,17%882912000,56000110033021
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X0138,89%363413000,60231100063210
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X0138,24%343013000,59231100063
__Wayne Simmonds (VGK)X0050,00%240000,74000000063
Morgan RiellyX000,00%01641000,280100000293003
Shayne GostisbehereX010,00%02325000,35000000053012
Cam AtkinsonX2035,09%571916000,46000001100020
Kevin HayesX0049,26%136715000,51000000095011
Adam LowryX0256,36%49549100,380000000122021
Anthony BeauvillierX1030,19%53510000,38000000130022
Riley NashX0156,25%112517000,29221000092000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%0633000,150200000684001
Brayden McNabbX010,00%005000,16000000011010
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%014000,12001000110001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%0215000,0500001001614000
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%000000,00000000220000
Jimmy HayesX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Tyler GraovacX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Scott LaughtonX000,00%000000,00000000220000
Jimmy VeseyX000,00%011000,00000000140000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0033,33%1202000,00000001100000
Nick RitchieX000,00%002000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot60341870,9162,623527411541837788500,56730599629
Corey Crawford114500,9102,725960027300158000,0000959001

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX693641773802090563199420811,29%27144020,871113244827300000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X68324072232801091002387213813,45%20126318,576162235248000119
__Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X30152338122005649125308012,00%1259419,80281016112000119
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X3817173411805351113425815,04%866917,6048121913600000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X693631674441055922205111516,36%29113016,38121022351641235141
__Bo Horvat (TOR)X27202040-180324797224220,62%1656420,8912102233137112494
__Bo Horvat (ROU)X42161127536102345123297313,01%1356613,48000227011146
Auston MatthewsX68203959-56048102145419713,79%33128418,88412162123801102
Phil KesselX692134554441046441655911812,73%17111016,0994132721300000
Filip ForsbergX6928255310515142741974111814,21%20137019,86741125260202317
Roman JosiX655333819441010611413746763,65%105164925,38281023286011060
Kris Letang (TOT)X5873037-29515997510647596,60%90136123,4626821217000153
__Kris Letang (MON)X4542630261579638935504,49%66108724,1725718178000033
__Kris Letang (ROU)X13347-4341020121712917,65%2427321,01011339000121
Vanilla ThunderX69131528163556866104267612,50%1996814,02044478000173
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X649172642064439727579,28%1374211,59224105400018
__Charlie Coyle (TOR)X2771017000252755203412,73%834312,6922494700000
__Charlie Coyle (ROU)X372794203916427234,76%539910,780001700018
Jesper FastX6991423912065439223619,78%1969210,03000001015166
Zach WerenskiX65419231714069547938405,06%54148422,820118258011040
Shea Weber (TOT)X6741923952101291048439384,76%67133919,98112112070002153
__Shea Weber (VGK)X29279433547424016155,00%2755919,29112686000194
__Shea Weber (ROU)X3821214519582624423234,55%4078020,510005121000159
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X66514191327559896828247,35%90120018,191011270113219
__Jay Bouwmeester (TBL)X26134616027352416104,17%3551219,68000010113124
__Jay Bouwmeester (ROU)X4041115711532544412149,09%5568917,22101126000095
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X6871118-112037547718559,09%2482512,130000101014200
__Calle Jarnkrok (TBL)X537613-820303967164710,45%1664712,20000091014188
__Calle Jarnkrok (ROU)X15055-30071510280,00%817811,8900001000012
Luke GlendeningX69105151020657870193314,29%2470910,28000010008182
Erik GudbransonX6901212310555113825822230,00%75117517,030004560114149
Daniel WinnikX475386115162739101812,82%104319,1700002000363
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X18314021511143091410,00%418610,350000300000
__Tomas Tatar (MON)X1531402154132781111,11%315410,270000300000
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X3000000713130,00%13210,740000000000
Ron HainseyX230335402331221590,00%3447320,57000265000042
Ryan PulockX100220601166430,00%1618418,4000002100004
Robert Hagg (TOT)X29022-820037402815110,00%3156319,42000170001124
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X26022-72003034241280,00%2949919,18000010001121
__Robert Hagg (ROU)X3000-100764330,00%26421,460001600003
Eric FehrX2011100131000,00%0178,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5542,59%10810018001,07490310022693
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2253,95%15183319021,14470000033784
__Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X1150,95%838176011,28250000033
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X1157,65%6801613011,02220000033
Bo Horvat (TOT)X6053,26%10273820111,19231100033832
__Bo Horvat (TOR)X2052,11%7121713111,42220000033
__Bo Horvat (ROU)X4055,87%315217000,95011100033
Auston MatthewsX1053,66%15582318000,92160001100612
Phil KesselX2137,78%455116000,99000110033331
Filip ForsbergX4429,59%983133010,77000010022554
Roman JosiX200,00%02749000,46110110130204
Kris Letang (TOT)X130,00%02544000,54020300030103
__Kris Letang (MON)X030,00%02035000,55000100030
__Kris Letang (ROU)X100,00%059000,51020200030
Vanilla ThunderX3157,89%381911000,58000010083111
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X3046,91%1942215000,700000000331023
__Charlie Coyle (TOR)X2046,89%1771211000,990000000331
__Charlie Coyle (ROU)X1047,06%17104000,450000000331
Jesper FastX3027,78%181421100,660000000101120
Zach WerenskiX110,00%01837000,31000000011001
Shea Weber (TOT)X200,00%02244000,340111000282000
__Shea Weber (VGK)X200,00%01119000,320001000282
__Shea Weber (ROU)X000,00%01125000,360110000282
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X210,00%0640000,320010000129120
__Jay Bouwmeester (TBL)X000,00%0217000,160000000129
__Jay Bouwmeester (ROU)X210,00%0423000,440010000129
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1146,94%492017000,440100001500022
__Calle Jarnkrok (TBL)X1148,84%431611000,400100001500
__Calle Jarnkrok (ROU)X0033,33%646000,560000001500
Luke GlendeningX1156,96%467522200,420000000275111
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0551000,2000604006925000
Daniel WinnikX1122,22%927000,37001000011010
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X0030,00%1032000,43000100033000
__Tomas Tatar (MON)X0028,57%732000,52000100033
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X0033,33%300000,00000000033
Ron HainseyX000,00%0417000,13000000071000
Ryan PulockX000,00%015000,220000000143000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000,00%0320000,07000000000000
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X000,00%0317000,08000000000
__Robert Hagg (ROU)X000,00%003000,00000000000
Eric FehrX00100.00%100001,16000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (TOT)21000,9322,51722034422000,000003000
__Thatcher Demko (ROU)21000,9322,51722034422000,000003
Roberto Luongo (TOT)42281030,9192,542481601051293596320,917244029746
__Roberto Luongo (TOR)105410,8804,175612039325134301,0005918
__Roberto Luongo (ROU)3223620,9322,0619204066968462020,895193111
Jonathan Quick32161330,8993,28184500101996422120,50083234022
Matt Murray82300,8764,273510025201108000,0000616000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jon MarchessaultX66294170-1258086632337214412,45%18112317,028182646224112131
Paul StastnyX68233760-215557681885311312,23%26110816,297152235223011116
Keith YandleX6583139-1320449817878784,49%76142021,8451015462120118212
Danton HeinenX68172138-81207566232851417,33%15109516,1055103620900001
Justin WilliamsX68122032-611115864716353957,36%17107415,794482722700005
Ryan SpoonerX601416307755319139417310,07%1378513,0931484200000
Lars EllerX68121830-444010513013352959,02%30126018,5339121421111211207
Seth JonesX51723303375415211148376,31%5090917,8234724169011047
Torey KrugX6882129-6240536012565756,40%35113616,71551023226000163
Chris Kreider (TOT)X6913922-1454107227116469211,21%1069410,06101232000113
__Chris Kreider (FLO)X6010616-12255632399367410,10%75549,2300000000013
__Chris Kreider (LAK)X9336-22959417101817,65%314015,6010123200010
Zach HymanX6810919-83151116689415811,24%36108715,981124135011272
Max Domi (TOT)X5910717-4395514081234112,35%1665711,14000124000123
__Max Domi (VGK)X5910717-4395514081234112,35%1665711,14000124000123
Tomas PlekanecX68107171515659263255115,87%2088813,051011300005
Patrick EavesX68115161160794276204914,47%1287712,900001800000
Darren HelmX548715-2140513978244510,26%1666012,212135200003169
Jack Johnson (TOT)X6711314221539715223211,92%93115017,171121330114156
__Jack Johnson (NYR)X5711213117537614823182,08%87102718,011121330113121
__Jack Johnson (LAK)X100111402104030,00%612412,3500000000135
Colton ParaykoX6721113-3141061885926273,39%70117817,580003461014197
Dion PhaneufX61012124812582524822210,00%63105917,360110170115180
Brandon DubinskyX684711-626074725621327,14%3476611,27011041237188
Brian GibbonsX59549-110042485211199,62%2762810,650001241019174
Dmitry KulikovX68178-62402746251664,00%305858,61000000001149
Mark LetestuX50415-14018212472116,67%83276,5500000101269
Nate SchmidtX68033-178026664720140,00%3992213,56011377000047
David WarsofskyX2000-300110000,00%44924,440000900009
Byron FroeseX2000000302010,00%0157,500000200000
Tomas NosekX2000000001020,00%094,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jon MarchessaultX2246,23%1994720001,25000000011732
Paul StastnyX6056,52%11042428001,08000100052262
Keith YandleX100,00%03746000,55000000022211
Danton HeinenX3327,14%706115000,69000000043340
Justin WilliamsX2035,62%732713000,60392010044114
Ryan SpoonerX0140,00%403210000,76240010210206
Lars EllerX1049,92%13262425000,48040000083221
Seth JonesX020,00%01731000,66000100010100
Torey KrugX200,00%04025000,51030000150120
Chris Kreider (TOT)X1229,03%31276000,63010110031011
__Chris Kreider (FLO)X0134,78%23163000,58010100031
__Chris Kreider (LAK)X1112,50%8113000,85000010031
Zach HymanX1027,40%731521100,35001000033023
Max Domi (TOT)X5040,65%310167000,520001001010221
__Max Domi (VGK)X5040,65%310167000,520001001010
Tomas PlekanecX3055,31%933422010,38010100066111
Patrick EavesX1046,34%411218000,360100000165023
Darren HelmX2020,45%442511000,45080001100120
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000,00%0837000,240200100645011
__Jack Johnson (NYR)X000,00%0734000,250100100645
__Jack Johnson (LAK)X000,00%013000,160100000645
Colton ParaykoX000,00%01538000,2200020004712001
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0740000,230012200611000
Brandon DubinskyX1151,48%3381419000,29160001100102
Brian GibbonsX0124,14%29712000,29000000021000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0020000,2700000006410000
Mark LetestuX1149,09%11016000,310100002100102
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0834000,070000000681000
David WarsofskyX000,00%001000,00000000084000
Byron FroeseX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Tomas NosekX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask602623110,9023,113587601861893894420,69239607772
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)20200,8784,501204097430100,0000214000
__Jaroslav Halak (SJS)20200,8784,501204097430100,0000214
Harri Sateri10000,8335,951000163000,000009000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X68264773-2321070622337112811,16%17128718,92102232412401015101
Nico Hischier (R)X68253863827567100185549313,51%23113516,698132139215000115
Alex DeBrincat (R)X682028486206256133408215,04%20119117,51641016188011066
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X59212647-16807982158609113,29%27107218,17761323207000123
__Mathew Barzal (TOR)X2810919-1200333472203613,89%1553118,9731411113000110
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X31111728-480464886405512,79%1254117,444591293000014
Mitch MarnerX68202646-918076571915312510,47%22124918,37107173824600003
J.T. Miller (TOT)X68162743-8215878117957888,94%25103615,231677115000344
__J.T. Miller (NYR)X3971320-88032359425417,45%1047212,1102212100001
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X29914230135554685324710,59%1556319,43145694000343
Jason DemersX6771926-510810841217836388,97%70136320,3436971641013163
Frans NielsenX6881624720479710834667,41%3089413,151011200007267
John WatsonX6732124-11100101071198949423,37%84153122,85178212520110142
Ondrej KaseX68121022-92004032114429010,53%2075411,080000800001
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X6851419-247564438820505,68%2285912,63000224000289
__Andrew Cogliano (NYR)X5221113039539335111303,92%1862412,0000002000065
__Andrew Cogliano (TBL)X16336-2802510379208,11%423414,65000222000224
Brady SkjeiX68512171236099987120277,04%55125018,3823515206000022
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X6341216-17911587927541415,33%83131420,86112111390113154
__Sami Vatanen (TOR)X273710-17551541353620148,33%2754320,10101789011030
__Sami Vatanen (TBL)X36156036046573921272,56%5677121,430114500003124
David Savard (TOT)X653811925570825716165,26%76116617,940000480003168
__David Savard (ROU)X4925791955164401395,00%5182716,88000050003129
__David Savard (TBL)X16134060191817375,88%2533921,20000043000039
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X69257-60037307818512,56%95588,08000010000052
__Tobias Rieder (TOR)X60257-40029255714423,51%84888,14000010000049
__Tobias Rieder (TBL)X9000-2008521490,00%1707,750000000002
Nicolas DeslauriersX6832563157033408157,50%156179,07000010116152
Valtteri FilppulaX1823504061123488,70%41468,1100001000011
Zach BogosianX181342215212311559,09%2029116,1900002000040
Pavel BuchnevichX1021332075138915,38%210110,070001410113
Mirco MuellerX28123340102269916,67%2242014,9800002000057
Damon SeversonX80112401774330,00%1314518,0900001800008
Chad RuhwedelX1000000010100,00%033,200000000000
Scott WilsonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX2000000101100,00%1104,830000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X2000-100000000,00%0105,100000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X3000000000000,00%020,730000000001
Nick CousinsX3000000110010,00%082,670000000000
Travis DermottX3000040000000,00%293,020000000001
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X4000000100000,00%030,800000000003
Stefan NoesenX4000-100001110,00%0102,510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X2227,13%1295420011,13122001100236
Nico Hischier (R)X4347,95%12703314001,11000010073553
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1340,28%723014000,81120000022212
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X4245,98%11943014010,88030000022613
__Mathew Barzal (TOR)X2042,50%480105000,72010000022
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X2248,32%714209011,04020000022
Mitch MarnerX5030,77%1174624000,74390000120332
J.T. Miller (TOT)X1251,67%4802816000,83050011100213
__J.T. Miller (NYR)X1252,24%245139000,85020001100
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X0051,06%235157000,82030011100
Jason DemersX010,00%01544000,380101101190101
Frans NielsenX0150,07%7592022100,5421100000131000
John WatsonX100,00%02149000,310010100204011
Ondrej KaseX2344,00%252912000,58010000011110
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1024,32%372226000,44010010053020
__Andrew Cogliano (NYR)X0018,52%271419000,42000010053
__Andrew Cogliano (TBL)X1040,00%1087000,51010000053
Brady SkjeiX300,00%01730000,270000000113001
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%02744000,2400100001410010
__Sami Vatanen (TOR)X000,00%01414000,3700100001410
__Sami Vatanen (TBL)X000,00%01330000,1600000001410
David Savard (TOT)X010,00%0835000,19000010083011
__David Savard (ROU)X000,00%0526000,17000010083
__David Savard (TBL)X010,00%039000,24000000083
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0035,38%65255000,2500000002323110
__Tobias Rieder (TOR)X0035,94%64193000,2900000002323
__Tobias Rieder (TBL)X000,00%162000,0000000002323
Nicolas DeslauriersX0061,54%13314000,16000100099001
Valtteri FilppulaX0063,16%5750000,680000001120000
Zach BogosianX000,00%0310000,2700001001510000
Pavel BuchnevichX0020,00%570000,60000000310010
Mirco MuellerX000,00%0113000,14000000220000
Damon SeversonX000,00%042000,14000000120000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Scott WilsonX000,00%000000,00000000081000
Joel Eriksson EkX000,00%001000,00000000042000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000032000
Nick CousinsX000,00%200000,00000001300000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,00000000130000
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Stefan NoesenX000,00%011000,00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer70320,8992,90310001514962000,5008266000
Andrei Vasilevskiy66292680,9023,213829802052094916740,60633662660

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX6926376313675124971785611614,61%18126618,3581018262481122125
Johnny GaudreauX69263662-926060592427213610,74%21124117,98812204124800006
Alex OvechkinX65233962-9375123692108113310,95%25123418,995111622218000050
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X662335581155521031996610511,56%39122218,52156191561236122
__Ryan O'Reilly (ROU)X277714600172259212911,86%1439714,69000445112211
__Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X391628445553581140457611,43%2582621,17156151110114111
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X68212243-3542077841826511711,54%32106415,6523514113112463
__Tomas Hertl (TBL)X271313265295344979246116,46%1751919,222351073112457
__Tomas Hertl (TOR)X418917-82515433510341567,77%1554513,2900043900006
Craig Smith (TOT)X6818224071408335145428412,41%1197014,26371014140000010
__Craig Smith (TBL)X5917193631207429125367513,60%1086714,7037101414000002
__Craig Smith (TOR)X91344209620695,00%110211,350000000008
Ryan Suter (TOT)X6792938-85559811412049597,50%95155923,26347242270007152
__Ryan Suter (ROU)X2641014-10160384937172110,81%3853720,67000478000131
__Ryan Suter (TBL)X1000120341030,00%02120,880000000004
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X4051924137557618232356,10%57100025,01347201490006117
Jeff CarterX61162036191810725694316817,02%24104917,19371021150000027
James van RiemsdykX6915183342007043129538911,63%1899914,4848122320500005
Brent Burns (TOT)X6262430-5360828713550564,44%81136922,0836923223101237
__Brent Burns (MIN)X3641519-722054568935354,49%4281522,643582115300002
__Brent Burns (TOR)X262911214028314615214,35%3955421,32011269101235
Duncan KeithX6742226-11301053938141364,94%81148922,224121619296000072
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X6912102201559247112427110,71%1683112,05101119000011
__T.J. Oshie (ROU)X276511-120291544183413,64%828910,700000200000
__T.J. Oshie (TOR)X426511113563326824378,82%854212,92101117000011
Michael FrolikX691110216100604480314513,75%2488312,792026841016148
Brandon TanevX68101121-7120705858152517,24%2577111,330552751014196
Mike MathesonX6911920368063707633431,32%64123917,960111490000160
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X6851419-826093388229646,10%1379211,65000234000011
__Micheal Ferland (TBL)X27178-510040153812232,63%631811,770000200000
__Micheal Ferland (TOR)X414711-316053234417419,09%747411,57000233000011
Johnny OduyaX692793622054803515195,71%76107215,53000000111142
Marcus KrugerX42066-61802423307140,00%112626,2300001000013
Niklas HjalmarssonX690661329538986428310,00%83125518,190000300004227
Jake McCabeX111342201011813217,69%1214313,010000300015
Anthony DuclairX41010200242125,00%0133,290000000000
Daniel CarrX11101-1006773314,29%2888,000000100002
Tomas JurcoX2000000101000,00%052,560000000014
Brendan SmithX4000-240110000,00%0184,480000000000
Joseph MorrowX4000000000000,00%030,840000000002
Brett LernoutX4000-200000010,00%1133,270000000000
Casey NelsonX4000100000000,00%061,480000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX5352,93%7864019101,00151000520542
Johnny GaudreauX1224,39%826015001,00140000041523
Alex OvechkinX1234,45%2095911001,00151000610461
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X3154,85%10923922000,95011000140134
__Ryan O'Reilly (ROU)X0059,41%101136000,71000000140
__Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X3154,39%9912616001,07011000140
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3250,06%9013929010,81000311100463
__Tomas Hertl (TBL)X1152,94%5271915011,00000101100
__Tomas Hertl (TOR)X2145,99%3742014000,62000211100
Craig Smith (TOT)X1036,59%413114000,83000000042113
__Craig Smith (TBL)X1033,33%332512000,83000000042
__Craig Smith (TOR)X0050,00%862000,78000000042
Ryan Suter (TOT)X210,00%02662000,49010010011011
__Ryan Suter (ROU)X100,00%0722000,52010000011
__Ryan Suter (TBL)X000,00%003000,00000000011
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X110,00%01937000,48000010011
Jeff CarterX2060,36%1112314000,69030111100132
James van RiemsdykX1232,00%503513100,66050000310121
Brent Burns (TOT)X210,00%14535000,440000000131103
__Brent Burns (MIN)X010,00%12921000,470000000131
__Brent Burns (TOR)X200,00%01614000,400000000131
Duncan KeithX210,00%02647000,350002000353020
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2141,18%342113000,53121000022112
__T.J. Oshie (ROU)X0140,00%10113000,76110000022
__T.J. Oshie (TOR)X2041,67%241010000,41011000022
Michael FrolikX0034,12%1702310000,480000000103113
Brandon TanevX1026,27%118515100,540000000171010
Mike MathesonX000,00%01444000,320000000331000
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1134,48%291813000,48000000033002
__Micheal Ferland (TBL)X0040,00%1556000,50000000033
__Micheal Ferland (TOR)X1128,57%14137000,46000000033
Johnny OduyaX000,00%0839000,170000300171001
Marcus KrugerX0043,22%11866000,4600000001414000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%01359000,100010000693001
Jake McCabeX000,00%025000,56002000051000
Anthony DuclairX000,00%000001,52000000000000
Daniel CarrX0011,11%901000,23000000000000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Brendan SmithX000,00%011000,00000000000000
Joseph MorrowX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros92310,9292,424720019267145000,5002735010
Ben Bishop (TOT)49242310,9062,892867401381467680220,857214721413
__Ben Bishop (MIN)2291110,8913,2912602069634297010,750122115
__Ben Bishop (TOR)27151200,9172,5816072069833383211,0009266

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX58275178-4193851061082299113311,79%36128922,2372027332070008126
Jordan EberleX672751782814582742546216810,63%25133819,9781725342280116102
Patrik LaineX48272956322064701837613014,75%26107122,3011819331830113122
Mike HoffmanX68193655-212558472268891437,09%32128818,94671333215000692
Nino NiederreiterX68241943-538096622055912711,71%32114016,7642620170000150
Ondrej PalatX64182139-81558768195571019,23%1793914,68123476101471
Nick LeddyX60132336-1130108410115455618,44%99159326,5461016292391013177
T.J. BrodieX6282735-45115519210341547,77%103165126,6341014202430003194
Riley SheahanX68112233-11005511470185415,71%32112916,601896180000219
Sven BaertschiX6691019-20155483612433727,26%2173611,1600006000432
Brian BoyleX6611516-1950099725519511,82%2690013,63000038000393
Sam Gagner (TOT)X486713-519535398021257,50%955811,62112129000019
__Sam Gagner (ANA)X486713-519535398021257,50%955811,62112129000019
Danny DeKeyserX522810-102353351392075,13%6383316,03101383000091
Johnny BoychukX6601010-35903085985627240,00%92133620,2401111820001133
Justin SchultzX68279158018381612712,50%216579,66000126000014
Kris VersteegX35527-50012648112710,42%42266,440000200008
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X48336-69520175619535,36%33647,570000110118
__Marian Gaborik (ANA)X48336-69520175619535,36%33647,570000110118
Brian DumoulinX66066-1622043734515150,00%6097414,76000167000074
Chris KunitzX60325-4155201428112210,71%113055,0900001000004
Dominic MooreX44213-9601828248178,33%113227,310000000007
Matt HunwickX59123210083815746,67%354197,1000002011028
Sam BennettX2602209512411170,00%21184,530000400000
Thomas Chabot (R)X44022300877100,00%71854,2100003000018
Matt HendricksX2910128010843825,00%01204,1200016000027
Jakub JerabekX1000000000000,00%054,950000000000
Charles HudonX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan CarpenterX3000000000000,00%072,180000000001
(SALAIRE RETENU STASTNY)X10000000000000,00%060,610000200000
Mark JankowskiX15000-100021000,00%4211,380000000000
Derrick PouliotX39000140361000,00%41233,150000400014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX4054,98%19283531001,21134480000065
Jordan EberleX2230,40%1255421101,17141350050435
Patrik LaineX1031,34%1344318001,05340000033551
Mike HoffmanX2328,42%957020010,85020100000225
Nino NiederreiterX1136,59%415318000,75110000000324
Ondrej PalatX4220,75%53358000,83000100010532
Nick LeddyX210,00%03464000,45000020070113
T.J. BrodieX010,00%03151000,42001110000010
Riley SheahanX2255,95%10761022000,58020000011021
Sven BaertschiX1142,55%47379000,52000010022022
Brian BoyleX0056,06%5281614000,361200000591000
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1047,54%122137000,47000010022101
__Sam Gagner (ANA)X1047,54%122137000,47000010022
Danny DeKeyserX010,00%0332000,24000010033000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0639000,150002400665000
Justin SchultzX100,00%0614000,27000000000100
Kris VersteegX1033,33%1865000,62000000000020
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1020,00%10281000,33000100033000
__Marian Gaborik (ANA)X1020,00%10281000,33000100033
Brian DumoulinX000,00%0736000,12000000000010
Chris KunitzX1032,65%4937000,33000011100000
Dominic MooreX0053,54%127711000,19000000000000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0218000,140000000115000
Sam BennettX0055,56%1811000,340000100122000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%025000,22000000000000
Matt HendricksX0057,14%2824000,1712000001212000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,00000000020000
Charles HudonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan CarpenterX0050,00%200000,00000000020000
(SALAIRE RETENU STASTNY)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Mark JankowskiX0050,00%1000000,0000000001111000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen58252840,8963,333312001841769852620,846135612210
Peter Budaj183710,8465,327890070456280100,28671256010

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX69254469-580012765264791479,47%19121617,63917264622400011
Henrik SedinX64273259-530070891785311415,17%28117818,416121832200011572
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X69193554-12555114671816911110,50%20122517,768101830179224681
Alex SteenX6423295241607556190549312,11%26105416,474610168532510147
Corey Perry (TOT)X63202444-2815135117591914213110,47%23111117,648122036194011134
__Corey Perry (VAN)X6112-9235174141157,14%110617,6101101900000
__Corey Perry (Qbc)X57192342-1912830100551774111610,73%22100517,648111936175011134
Chris TierneyX69142438-300479615439739,09%2099514,42371010109213389
Esa LindellX6332730-24495691089845453,06%88150823,941101119245000293
Andrew CoppX60121628-12135686587195213,79%1491115,1875122014900004
Rick NashX5691726-11415526313343916,77%2383714,95325860022157
Cody CeciX5552126-22261088717828296,41%73133324,244913162110001116
Andrew LaddX651482221005659100385714,00%1884112,9310125231414206
Joel EdmundsonX6531720277576956333324,76%60136621,01246111690002183
Ryan StromeX6210818480313671374514,08%85548,930000500009
Radek FaksaX4961016-180506954182811,11%1866413,55000052244185
Alex TuchX436612-41610361953203611,32%44159,6522433600002
Josh GorgesX6219109321072854024172,50%84115218,590000100111250
Scott MayfieldX67279-355577925018244,00%79109016,270001820225171
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X59178039546553314123,03%4084014,240001550221157
__Alexei Emelin (NYR)X1600031001027310,00%41267,8700000000147
__Alexei Emelin (Qbc)X43178-329536532611113,85%3671516,620001550220110
Anthony Cirelli (R)X2742652017131571426,67%527110,0200007101358
Carl DahlstromX281340001030238114,35%1546116,46112259000018
Jason GarrisonX39033453152636249100,00%4761815,84000090000134
Denis MalginX18112-1201315358112,86%11789,8700003000034
Scott HartnellX61010603441225,00%3457,5600000000010
Brendan LemieuxX17101-260141012658,33%31367,970000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X1000000000000,00%032,720000000003
Ryan Donato (R)X1000000000100,00%022,000000000002
Connor CarrickX1000000121020,00%02322,880000300004
Timo MeierX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX1000000011000,00%12120,920000300004
Tim HeedX5000000101010,00%1397,8000001200007
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X5000-200322010,00%15310,5800001200000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X9000-2801084010,00%210211,3000001000028
Blake Speers (R)X9000-4558152380,00%310411,59000014000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX2133,01%1036916001,130100001160292
Henrik SedinX4450,04%13952616001,00000001100514
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2245,38%7252819000,88010010043521
Alex SteenX3131,34%4024314010,99020000820232
Corey Perry (TOT)X2221,43%704116000,79132230082202
__Corey Perry (VAN)X0028,57%773000,38001000082
__Corey Perry (Qbc)X2220,63%633413000,84131230082
Chris TierneyX2050,56%8012413110,76020000081413
Esa LindellX300,00%03545000,40000010210001
Andrew CoppX1150,67%751114000,61030100220223
Rick NashX1233,96%532513000,62240010022102
Cody CeciX100,00%01446000,39010110074021
Andrew LaddX2235,00%40318100,52120001100203
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%01648000,2900001001611111
Ryan StromeX3039,29%56185100,65000000033110
Radek FaksaX1055,40%5651310000,48000000011012
Alex TuchX105,26%19107000,58000020220000
Josh GorgesX000,00%0451000,170001100264000
Scott MayfieldX110,00%01232000,170001000252010
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X100,00%0625000,19000101100010
__Alexei Emelin (NYR)X000,00%005000,00000001100
__Alexei Emelin (Qbc)X100,00%0620000,22000101100
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0144,94%8913000,44000000011110
Carl DahlstromX000,00%0412000,17000000033000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0315000,10001020033000
Denis MalginX0036,73%4992000,23110000075010
Scott HartnellX000,00%301000,44000000011010
Brendan LemieuxX0022,22%901000,1500000001212000
Tyson Jost (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Ryan Donato (R)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Connor CarrickX000,00%010000,000000000121000
Timo MeierX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Tim HeedX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%020000,00000000011000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0025,00%401000,00010000099000
Blake Speers (R)X0020,00%2511000,00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson50242040,9083,002904611451574647100,765174920713
Jimmy Howard2210820,9103,0712116062691343110,00021946122
Michael McNiven (R)10100,8824,00600043420100,000012000

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X68283967-56820100882496616011,24%24119417,567162327222011234
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X48182745-4321062591633610511,04%1780216,70691523148011234
__Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X20101222-13610382986305511,63%739219,6117847400000
Reilly Smith (TOT)X6832316393157272206619315,53%37126518,6187153023000004
__Reilly Smith (MON)X3317163313140353797304017,53%1855916,95325108900000
__Reilly Smith (MIN)X35151530-41753735109315313,76%1970620,1855102014100004
Adam OatesX6622365861092582862004610311,00%34138120,9371219332481016140
Adam Henrique (TOT)X691531465756586162541029,26%2198814,32571210105011765
__Adam Henrique (ROU)X336101610029306625379,09%933610,2000003000124
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X369213047536569629659,38%1265218,10571210103011641
Dustin BrownX68212243-3931514872193589610,88%27118117,37771428201000665
Jordan StaalX681429438180848214356919,79%1796514,19145365000276
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X692219411928096631915812211,52%27115316,715492319400000
__Brendan Gallagher (MON)X34991813160512984255010,71%1058117,10101129100000
__Brendan Gallagher (MIN)X3513102361204534107337212,15%1757216,334481110200000
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X66122840-212606647195631016,15%1595314,4435822136000016
__Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X1461117-42021106623429,09%330321,65235956000011
__Jaden Schwartz (ROU)X16066-98019153610210,00%623614,7800032900000
__Jaden Schwartz (VGK)X26268-88023196023283,33%528510,9601141900001
__Jaden Schwartz (MIN)X10459080333371012,12%112812,8211263300003
Blake Comeau (TOT)X66101525-11535919098215610,20%27116217,60268121161017190
__Blake Comeau (OTT)X4981220-1537564598520429,41%2090818,54268121140003123
__Blake Comeau (MIN)X17235416027311311415,38%725314,9000002101467
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X6951823366107710010736484,67%79152822,143912263160002126
__Mattias Ekholm (TOR)X3721012843548546017243,33%4282822,3805517171000191
__Mattias Ekholm (MIN)X323811-523529464719246,38%3769921,863479144000135
Nick FolignoX6891221-4515884410737718,41%1780111,78022016000462
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X6821820-895379010942511,83%71148621,8515614280000226
__Ryan Ellis (ROU)X8000-2404912260,00%614518,09000023000211
__Ryan Ellis (MIN)X6021820-65533819740452,06%65134122,3515614257000014
Matt NiskanenX6811920-183151131046228281,61%101170325,0401121880335253
Bryan Rust (TOT)X608412-6140492856153214,29%84287,140000000000
__Bryan Rust (MIN)X608412-6140492856153214,29%84287,140000000000
Nick HoldenX682911211557696220183,23%71109916,160001380113192
Kyle BrodziakX683710-710037724923336,12%1873310,78000010229269
Marc StaalX681910-11215781047030291,43%76157523,1612361760006285
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X51729-1600543842122316,67%959111,58011053034107
Markus GranlundX3435830021163310179,09%103249,5400002022587
Ben LovejoyX68178427549875415181,85%5599114,57000020004175
Ben ChiarotX8011340825130,00%410212,7000000000010
Reid BoucherX1000000000210,00%066,030000000000
Derek GrantX6000020213200,00%1437,190000000002
Shea Theodore (TOT)X14000-100111110,00%1584,1700014400000
__Shea Theodore (NYR)X13000-100111110,00%1584,4700014400000
__Shea Theodore (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X4152,26%12844722011,124120210011532
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X2052,92%7542718011,12370200011
__Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X2151,32%530204001,12150010011
Reilly Smith (TOT)X5128,57%983822001,00480010044625
__Reilly Smith (MON)X1123,68%38199001,18010000044
__Reilly Smith (MIN)X4031,67%601913000,85470010044
Adam OatesX2348,17%8474132000,845121220021140
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1152,79%7352616000,93010100011136
__Adam Henrique (ROU)X1048,65%148156000,95000000011
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X0153,83%5871110000,92010100011
Dustin BrownX1337,74%532919010,73350210022263
Jordan StaalX3056,57%7532013000,89000000011314
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2146,27%67338010,71350000011404
__Brendan Gallagher (MON)X2040,00%35101000,62110000011
__Brendan Gallagher (MIN)X0153,13%32237010,80240000011
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X0037,35%83365000,84030000011121
__Jaden Schwartz (OTT)X0037,25%5170001,12010000011
__Jaden Schwartz (ROU)X0030,77%13122000,51000000011
__Jaden Schwartz (VGK)X0028,57%1491000,56000000011
__Jaden Schwartz (MIN)X0080,00%582001,40020000011
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2034,23%1112528100,43370010071012
__Blake Comeau (OTT)X1034,78%922122100,44350010071
__Blake Comeau (MIN)X1031,58%1946000,39020000071
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%02144000,30001010098000
__Mattias Ekholm (TOR)X000,00%01122000,29000010098
__Mattias Ekholm (MIN)X000,00%01022000,31001000098
Nick FolignoX0046,43%2523310010,520010000271103
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X100,00%02447000,272301000171010
__Ryan Ellis (ROU)X000,00%022000,000000000171
__Ryan Ellis (MIN)X100,00%02245000,302301000171
Matt NiskanenX000,00%01958000,230010200341100
Bryan Rust (TOT)X0118,18%111110000,5600000003232201
__Bryan Rust (MIN)X0118,18%111110000,5600000003232
Nick HoldenX100,00%01237000,200000100161010
Kyle BrodziakX0149,01%6041514000,27000000081010
Marc StaalX000,00%0952000,130001000422001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1020,00%30413000,30000000032001
Markus GranlundX0038,46%2653000,49110000210020
Ben LovejoyX100,00%0335000,1600010001010001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%004000,200000000215010
Reid BoucherX00100.00%100000,00000001400000
Derek GrantX0057,14%720000,00000001100000
Shea Theodore (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
__Shea Theodore (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000001100
__Shea Theodore (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)134320,9272,205720021286135000,56316756011
__Philipp Grubauer (NYR)82320,9182,46390001619692000,50014538
__Philipp Grubauer (MIN)52000,9441,651820059043001,0002218
Carey Price (TOT)58292250,9082,923308001611743746300,778365711255
__Carey Price (TOR)28121220,9033,1715340081838355300,800102710
__Carey Price (MIN)30171030,9122,7117740080905391000,76926301

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX59284068-120361172366612911,86%25120920,4910142438229112481
Michael GrabnerX59273764-941555712437615211,11%27125121,2010162649263101362
Jack EichelX65303363-1137581852566014711,72%20120518,5413152852258000025
Jonathan HuberdeauX6928245218068701856414515,14%21127218,43681413165000449
Rickard RakellX69172845-23809052181761179,39%29121817,668142229274000214
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6432629-10721013910112351452,44%76157624,6327922285000068
Mathew DumbaX6491827-12581010612310851428,33%89152923,89671317265000177
Brandon SutterX69111324-4555710056255419,64%32103915,061122381232170
Carl HagelinX698162410100483277184810,39%226299,1200034422413156
Zach PariseX6791221-13115605510542698,57%24114117,0326813245000010
Jacob TroubaX6121719-15340941106923202,90%89137122,4800041710117149
Joel ArmiaX697101719547479732407,22%116529,4500000101447
Luca SbisaX6251217-15420667748272410,42%62110817,881124701012151
Tyler ToffoliX6951217-1780493912234764,10%1095213,7922412132011229
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X60088-3281046453110100,00%5674312,38000090002103
__Dennis Seidenberg (VAN)X1000-120210010,00%11918,580000200003
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X280550115202117570,00%2934312,2600003000258
__Dennis Seidenberg (FLO)X31033-2155242314520,00%2638112,2900004000042
Miles WoodX68246-61203083814235,26%73214,72033511600000
Tommy WingelsX61156-1819549451815225,56%75348,76000013000047
Brett PesceX47055-313525502916110,00%3469014,67011343000286
Brendan PerliniX21314-3607101661418,75%11497,121011400000
Mike Fisher (TOT)X493140002017139623,08%32495,0800004011199
__Mike Fisher (NYR)X473142001915138623,08%32334,9600000011199
__Mike Fisher (FLO)X2000-200120100,00%0167,970000400000
Dan GirardiX57134-724047664421112,27%5083914,720000260111116
Noah HanifinX16033-100575670,00%51539,550000000017
Michael ChaputX122021606640050,00%31028,4700000000011
Christoph BertschyX1000000000000,00%076,530000000000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2000000005400,00%0157,500000000000
__Alexander Wennberg (FLO)X2000000005400,00%0157,500000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X7000320100000,00%0233,300000000000
(SALAIRE RETENUE RASK)X9000-120000000,00%0131,420000000002
(SALAIRE RETENU WEBER)X190000120100000,00%0774,050000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2055,59%14214517001,12390000041472
Michael GrabnerX3241,30%926117001,02580010011635
Jack EichelX8247,14%13455422001,05051001100261
Jonathan HuberdeauX2434,09%883623000,82110001100525
Rickard RakellX4038,89%544311000,741400000102303
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%03047000,370001100230100
Mathew DumbaX020,00%02447000,35000020043212
Brandon SutterX0053,50%8991525000,46000010011021
Carl HagelinX2138,46%522215000,76000000021201
Zach PariseX0036,36%662014000,37020000011011
Jacob TroubaX100,00%01543000,28000000022120
Joel ArmiaX2043,75%161710000,520010000182220
Luca SbisaX000,00%0538000,31002200072011
Tyler ToffoliX1036,73%493114000,360000000154001
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%0726000,220011000597000
__Dennis Seidenberg (VAN)X000,00%003000,000000000597
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000,00%047000,290010000597
__Dennis Seidenberg (FLO)X000,00%0316000,160001000597
Miles WoodX0034,62%26143000,370000000411000
Tommy WingelsX0047,44%234013000,2200010005110000
Brett PesceX000,00%0525000,150001000152000
Brendan PerliniX0033,33%643000,54000000022000
Mike Fisher (TOT)X0159,18%9844000,32000000011000
__Mike Fisher (NYR)X0162,50%7244000,34000000011
__Mike Fisher (FLO)X0050,00%2600000,00000000011
Dan GirardiX000,00%0329000,100100000332000
Noah HanifinX000,00%024000,390100000151000
Michael ChaputX1050,00%4803000,39000000000010
Christoph BertschyX0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X000,00%110000,00000000011000
__Alexander Wennberg (FLO)X000,00%110000,00000000011
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
(SALAIRE RETENUE RASK)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
(SALAIRE RETENU WEBER)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (TOT)60110,9192,79215001012472000,6673128000
__Malcolm Subban (FLO)60110,9192,79215001012472000,6673128
Connor Hellebuyck582422120,9043,073421001751818837400,34626581553
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)51222360,8973,393046401721663845400,784375113441
__Kari Lehtonen (SHA)44191960,8973,382628401481442729300,78437448
__Kari Lehtonen (FLO)73400,8913,444180024221116100,000072
Alex Stalock30200,8315,8613300137736000,0000336000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX69334780130081452557716712,94%20126918,39420243925700005
William KarlssonX65273461-24074942306314411,74%22119718,421141542223000247
Brayden SchennX552527523601075821786210414,04%1993216,95641026165000023
Sean CouturierX65183250929573791716111210,53%37101215,571231281014212
Anders LeeX69191837213556145154469112,34%1477511,2300027000248
Matthew TkachukX671917360912581451804410610,56%2391013,5901113800007
James NealX6516203662605840126365312,70%2092714,2717869000000
Gustav NyquistX6492433360706010537748,57%2097415,22134516400001
Dougie HamiltonX6942529094083917851395,13%90156222,6334742171232202
Christian FischerX651310235100825787235314,94%22101715,6544817197112228
Bobby RyanX64101121-5140543394274910,64%1776711,980002110226187
Patrick MarleauX6981018214054818846709,09%2090313,091017460003194
Michael StoneX693141714480631144729266,38%79133819,390001310000231
Alex GoligoskiX6931417-62810891019130293,30%81155622,55246102150005222
Dan HamhuisX692151726315649010037312,00%74139420,2025724250000287
Kyle ConnorX679716-780265011331827,96%1178711,74224161131124169
Noah Juulsen (R)X57110111410049675013122,00%62100917,70000050003174
Jamie OleksiakX50191061011598734114252,44%4393118,621455163000022
Andreas AthanasiouX20549140102027141118,52%124212,0842665501109
Brock NelsonX12112-12010916236,25%413611,3700003000324
Kasperi KapanenX910100013671814,29%510111,2600008101119
Olli MaattaX3011220212320,00%14615,450000400006
Tom WilsonX5011080423020,00%1418,230000000001
Brandon Manning (TOT)X14011312018159330,00%1321815,54000111000025
__Brandon Manning (PIT)X14011312018159330,00%1321815,54000111000025
Adam CracknellX2000000000000,00%010,530000000000
Tyler PitlickX2000000000000,00%031,390000000002
Jakob ChychrunX7000-1203127100,00%39112,9400000000016
Oliver BjorkstrandX7000-200315110,00%0304,240000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4223,66%938019011,26350000150843
William KarlssonX2350,26%15423826001,02130000130771
Brayden SchennX1051,32%8343917111,12371100310331
Sean CouturierX1254,59%10022729100,99011000022612
Anders LeeX5338,36%2322410000,961200100132114
Matthew TkachukX2126,32%572911000,794121131200114
James NealX4025,58%432512000,78010000033222
Gustav NyquistX0037,70%612212000,680200003130202
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%04451000,37010001100101
Christian FischerX2231,13%1061412000,45000000022023
Bobby RyanX3135,09%571514000,55110000033105
Patrick MarleauX0146,51%3871518000,40230000033102
Michael StoneX100,00%1846000,250200000222011
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%0956000,222110020093010
Dan HamhuisX100,00%0844000,240000300346001
Kyle ConnorX1122,73%222411000,41010000033010
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%0946000,2200000001212100
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0520000,2111210003914000
Andreas AthanasiouX0036,36%2233000,74110003400101
Brock NelsonX0045,83%4860000,29000000011000
Kasperi KapanenX1011,11%941000,20000000065001
Olli MaattaX000,00%006000,43000000340000
Tom WilsonX000,00%100000,49000000120000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000,00%026000,09000000210000
__Brandon Manning (PIT)X000,00%026000,09000000210
Adam CracknellX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Oliver BjorkstrandX00100.00%110000,00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen63332080,9033,173712401962021900020,64648627753
Ryan Miller114400,8973,544910029282131000,0000762000

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX68275279-114559267283771579,54%26136620,098263445244000052
Tyler JohnsonX64284270-9200581272186111912,84%39137121,43102131322271236119
Jeff SkinnerX68343468-8241042612338113714,59%28134319,7514142841236000368
Mathieu PerreaultX68222446-128099851715311112,87%18115116,92571216194000237
Tanner PearsonX68172239-51557643210531098,10%17103815,26651123128000129
Ryan DzingelX681517324180676917870968,43%2696614,21213995011022
Mike GreenX68722291415789411839505,93%68141720,846612131940001133
Mikkel BoedkerX68111728295446012742768,66%20105015,450441216700004
Cody EakinX6811132432355410191306812,09%2596214,140112160221168
Justin BraunX5212122-722066835729271,75%85127224,4616761620112145
Troy BrouwerX68812204731575628740559,20%3290613,3211211940411130
Michael Del ZottoX6521416-104001261068331482,41%91135320,82134111850224144
Kris RussellX683101334053856526264,62%81120617,742024840002120
John MooreX6621113-4521082807721342,60%63129019,54123101660111128
Radko GudasX6811112-37220114675829281,72%82103715,251129101000171
Antoine RousselX68617-3662048426323439,52%65167,5900008101394
Magnus PaajarviX68437-70030437231485,56%205568,1800005101121
Laurent DauphinX58134-918102424329263,13%84417,600000000003
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X12303-2805877742,86%31089,0200000303329
__Torrey Mitchell (NYR)X11303-1805777742,86%3999,0000000303329
__Torrey Mitchell (NAS)X1000-100010000,00%099,170000000000
Colin WilsonX19213-5005113711255,41%41668,7301135000012
Matt BenningX31022-260791110,00%71264,060000000003
Nathan BeaulieuX55011-2100532110,00%102374,300000500007
Joshua Ho-SangX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX1000000000000,00%010,820000000001
Daniel O'ReganX1000000000000,00%010,950000000001
Trevor MurphyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX1000000000000,00%000,250000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X1000000000000,00%054,650000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX2000000010000,00%031,330000000002
Michael RafflX2000000000000,00%000,150000000000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X2000000004110,00%1157,310000000000
__Oscar Lindberg (NYR)X2000000004110,00%1157,310000000000
Nick JensenX9000100250000,00%0637,010000000003
Jason DickinsonX1100011210453100,00%0787,080000000000
Erik GustafssonX22000-5755209650,00%627212,3600000000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX4232,39%1765126101,161810013004123
Tyler JohnsonX2249,45%18062719001,02170000250523
Jeff SkinnerX4232,32%997116011,01370013300542
Mathieu PerreaultX4338,78%10523117000,80010000096231
Tanner PearsonX4040,00%454419010,75260010081203
Ryan DzingelX3027,69%654213000,66010000022221
Mike GreenX010,00%04338000,410001000422222
Mikkel BoedkerX1037,04%543318000,53111000091114
Cody EakinX0051,60%8102232100,50001000011023
Justin BraunX000,00%01945000,350000000224001
Troy BrouwerX3027,27%331325000,440001200205002
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%02650000,2401000002110011
Kris RussellX020,00%01031000,220000000136010
John MooreX000,00%02441000,2011200004210010
Radko GudasX000,00%0437000,230020200228110
Antoine RousselX0120,00%251514000,27242110044000
Magnus PaajarviX2031,25%161013000,2500000001010002
Laurent DauphinX0145,54%202412000,18000110055000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X0050,00%834000,55000000130100
__Torrey Mitchell (NYR)X0025,00%434000,61000000130
__Torrey Mitchell (NAS)X0075,00%400000,00000000130
Colin WilsonX100,00%462000,36000000000000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,32000000032000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%002000,08000000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Daniel O'ReganX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Trevor MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX000,00%200000,00000000120000
Michael RafflX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X00100.00%110000,00000001100000
__Oscar Lindberg (NYR)X00100.00%110000,00000001100
Nick JensenX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Jason DickinsonX0038,71%3101000,00000020000000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%037000,0000010002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)59282360,9102,893468801671849844330,588175810622
__Devan Dubnyk (NYR)42201640,9013,072459601261279564310,667154110
__Devan Dubnyk (NAS)178720,9282,4410092041570280020,0002170
Michal Neuvirth127400,9072,996620033355194100,88991044111
Craig Anderson10100,8865,00600054422000,0000114000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX68343367-416041622316512914,72%31132619,501713305625400002
Mark ScheifeleX66293564-10175651092158413813,49%26129119,5610172743248000024
Taylor Hall (TOT)X66273764-7421084622668115410,15%24122618,578152363244000020
__Taylor Hall (MIN)X46212546-325556491875511711,23%1482717,99612184417100005
__Taylor Hall (NYR)X2061218-417528137926377,59%1039819,912351974000015
Alexander RadulovX68243256-463587542328012110,34%27119217,5369154221600012
Evander KaneX68142842-1139251215315355959,15%19120317,693692117901118
P.K. Subban (TOT)X68103242-81302010812116256686,17%96149021,915914292291232115
__P.K. Subban (TBL)X396263207810747710337435,83%5691223,404711201321232107
__P.K. Subban (NYR)X294610-8521034445919256,78%4057819,9212399700009
Kevin ShattenkirkX6873239-45210697411745435,98%69137420,203111432293000022
Jason ZuckerX68142236-7221071701192910011,76%29109516,104591217000001
Patric HornqvistX68151732145574371424910310,56%1875111,0503335300001
Jeff PetryX6842125-580999512345513,25%74156222,971910192450111103
Erik Haula (TOT)X64714210160373162152511,29%185348,353581215900017
__Erik Haula (CHI)X474711-18018123151112,90%82465,24336610700016
__Erik Haula (NYR)X17371018019193110149,68%1028816,9602265100001
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X6810818-960384711031589,09%1372410,6500004000112
__Tyler Bozak (TBL)X527714-136032379629577,29%1055510,670000400000
__Tyler Bozak (NYR)X16314400610142121,43%316910,5900000000112
Leo KomarovX6851116212058496725497,46%2471510,510000212313242
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X6295140160434590225610,00%205669,13000010117112
__Carl Soderberg (Qbc)X18314-31201613247912,50%31639,0600001011239
__Carl Soderberg (NYR)X44641034027326615479,09%174039,1600000000573
Trevor Daley (TOT)X6821214-518035997027352,86%84127818,800006832026183
__Trevor Daley (PIT)X16077-8601122189110,00%1628617,8900024600002
__Trevor Daley (NYR)X52257312024775218243,85%6899219,080004372026181
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X654913-955556656233326,45%76115917,83123111220000145
__Nikita Zaitsev (SHA)X56268-747546534827274,17%5996317,2002271000000103
__Nikita Zaitsev (NYR)X9235-2801012146514,29%1719621,76101423000043
Jay BeagleX68279110028683720235,41%266359,330000101344243
Luke SchennX680773572579655018150,00%6798714,51000000003204
Austin Watson (TOT)X4142633115412230111113,33%103007,3100000000360
__Austin Watson (TBL)X1221332515148125516,67%41149,4900000000021
__Austin Watson (NYR)X292130602714186611,11%61866,4000000000340
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X39033-33810224221970,00%4453513,71000020000102
__Patrik Nemeth (NYR)X39033-33810224221970,00%4453513,71000020000102
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1000000000000,00%010,800000000000
__Drew Stafford (SHA)X1000000000000,00%010,800000000000
Francois BeaucheminX5000000133310,00%35410,900000000003
Justin FaulkX68000-460211615360,00%53995,87000414800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5254,16%4933917011,014140000052682
Mark ScheifeleX4154,25%16964329020,99290011100553
Taylor Hall (TOT)X6132,29%96718001,044101100310443
__Taylor Hall (MIN)X6138,33%60536001,11481000310
__Taylor Hall (NYR)X0022,22%36182000,90020100310
Alexander RadulovX3044,07%594917010,945110010041303
Evander KaneX1139,78%933621000,70112120061231
P.K. Subban (TOT)X020,00%03759100,560010300112022
__P.K. Subban (TBL)X010,00%02741100,700010100112
__P.K. Subban (NYR)X010,00%01018000,350000200112
Kevin ShattenkirkX020,00%04126000,57000020033125
Jason ZuckerX3121,54%652518010,66020020011322
Patric HornqvistX4143,75%32368000,85000010021222
Jeff PetryX000,00%01941000,320000000363102
Erik Haula (TOT)X0058,00%20049000,79010000011002
__Erik Haula (CHI)X0054,84%3134000,89010000011
__Erik Haula (NYR)X0058,58%16915000,69000000011
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2149,71%5111111000,502900000111001
__Tyler Bozak (TBL)X2149,05%420108000,502800000111
__Tyler Bozak (NYR)X0052,75%9113000,470100000111
Leo KomarovX1040,82%491114000,450000000155001
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2146,94%1471213100,49000000000101
__Carl Soderberg (Qbc)X1035,59%5924000,49000000000
__Carl Soderberg (NYR)X1154,55%88109100,50000000000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000,00%0637100,22000000033011
__Trevor Daley (PIT)X000,00%007000,49000000033
__Trevor Daley (NYR)X000,00%0630100,14000000033
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000,00%01934000,22000100044100
__Nikita Zaitsev (SHA)X000,00%01725000,17000100044
__Nikita Zaitsev (NYR)X000,00%029000,51000000044
Jay BeagleX0156,46%54269000,28000000073001
Luke SchennX000,00%0538000,1400131006823002
Austin Watson (TOT)X1030,00%1095000,400020100159000
__Austin Watson (TBL)X0040,00%543000,530020100159
__Austin Watson (NYR)X1020,00%552000,320000000159
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%0417000,11000020055000
__Patrik Nemeth (NYR)X000,00%0417000,11000020055
Drew Stafford (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000002200000
__Drew Stafford (SHA)X000,00%100000,00000002200
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%004000,000000000101000
Justin FaulkX000,00%055000,0000000006868000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi (TOT)72210,9212,52357001518994000,0000538000
__Antti Niemi (LAK)72210,9212,52357001518994000,0000538
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)53241890,9202,573103401331666774330,730375215783
__Marc-Andre Fleury (NAS)40181650,9192,632394401051295595220,727224010
__Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)136240,9252,377080028371179110,73315125
Carter Hutton (TOT)29121110,9052,8215320072754349200,682222530240
__Carter Hutton (MIN)178610,9052,819390044465211200,563161517
__Carter Hutton (NYR)124500,9032,835940028289138001,00061013

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX68244872-13731512083284751858,45%31142720,9891625562520117104
Nazem KadriX66143953740106668137559410,22%1896414,614141824230000110
Joe PavelskiX69223052-753597105224591209,82%36128818,666101628212000125
Viktor ArvidssonX68282149-132759162182619515,38%23134319,76691533225101553
Nikolaj EhlersX6922194182007851185699911,89%23101714,74358912400000
William NylanderX6914243841603759149471129,40%15103014,93235611600000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X681121323115494512935978,53%1184812,47033270000019
__Alex Galchenyuk (MON)X5591625-140403411127848,11%769812,7002216100004
__Alex Galchenyuk (DET)X132574759111881311,11%415011,5301118000015
Mark GiordanoX6952126-26959012211364544,42%76156222,6412381641014121
Mikael BacklundX63915244440648712235717,38%2597715,51033414402211244
Ryan CallahanX6489179140514140163220,00%2066010,31000023035227
Calvin de HaanX60215171012048493616235,56%6187814,641012420003112
Josh MansonX69214164952596895522143,64%68119617,34000355000194
Jaccob SlavinX671141512048997126301,41%98139120,7611271850221159
Vladislav NamestnikovX696814-320049229530646,32%146289,10000227000022
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X6621214616525123896929362,90%74128619,4903311210001134
__Nikita Zadorov (MON)X5321214815525118816528343,08%65118022,2703311170001133
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X13000-2100584120,00%91068,150000500001
Conor ShearyX656410720152038101915,79%124567,0100011900001
Teuvo TeravainenX40549-40018195421409,26%550012,511235124000143
Derek ForbortX69088152056684918130,00%44102214,810002140111113
Steven SantiniX4704443610193912550,00%3348810,39000010002195
Elias LindholmX121121006821684,76%3947,850001500006
Mark PysykX29011200121510240,00%132438,3700003000138
Kevin FialaX1000020001000,00%088,270000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX3000000000000,00%010,430000000001
(SALAIRE RETENUE KREJCI)X12000000100000,00%0191,6100001000013
(SALAIRE RETENUE EDLER)X12000-120000000,00%0252,040000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1142,57%2026822011,01240120310614
Nazem KadriX2150,93%7562812101,10011000011212
Joe PavelskiX2255,98%12954015100,81191001100370
Viktor ArvidssonX5322,22%1082826000,73000010051236
Nikolaj EhlersX4334,69%496211000,81140000011366
William NylanderX3254,79%733718000,74230002300101
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0138,33%60366000,75010010130110
__Alex Galchenyuk (MON)X0037,04%27295000,72000000130
__Alex Galchenyuk (DET)X0139,39%3371000,93010010130
Mark GiordanoX030,00%03772000,33270010160200
Mikael BacklundX1054,04%7552517000,490200000102101
Ryan CallahanX1028,57%28314100,52130000055030
Calvin de HaanX100,00%0527000,39000000044001
Josh MansonX000,00%01350100,270013102120002
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%01240000,220200000554010
Vladislav NamestnikovX0159,09%44163000,450000000262010
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000,00%0748000,2200401003125000
__Nikita Zadorov (MON)X000,00%0745000,2400401003125
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000,00%003000,0000000003125
Conor ShearyX1030,00%2076000,44000001100001
Teuvo TeravainenX2018,18%22710000,36010000021000
Derek ForbortX000,00%0036000,160000000262000
Steven SantiniX000,00%0028000,160002000253000
Elias LindholmX0053,57%2821000,42000003300000
Mark PysykX000,00%027000,08000000077000
Kevin FialaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%000000,00000000420000
(SALAIRE RETENUE KREJCI)X000,00%500000,0000000001212000
(SALAIRE RETENUE EDLER)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Francois Cote69333060,9052,984189602082193954420,77135690935

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PowerX61254974-912335931152037110912,32%42131421,54121931412071013126
Joé Juneau (TOT)X60333467-8933583772686115312,31%26130221,69101424431890113131
__Joé Juneau (MIN)X815638098275133,70%312916,1101182700000
__Joé Juneau (ROU)X70440115137115100,00%113118,6600002200007
__Joé Juneau (OTT)X45322557-11743061622305113013,91%22104223,16101323351400113124
David BackesX6825325711414511765177399614,12%16106915,736152116133022480
John KlingbergX56164157-24361064103213981037,51%88152027,15121729512170111136
Jesper Bratt (R)X64202141-79552441884812010,64%17101615,87771422134000128
Brandon SaadX69152338-2204350148519010,14%2097114,0725711123101255
Neal Pionk (R)X6433538-63010701278827363,41%100143922,49189131940111186
Jake GuentzelX69152035-182208634169511088,88%1497614,14371017108101555
Loui ErikssonX691411252002958108365012,96%1877511,230111140004100
Matthew PecaX6991524-2020398267264313,43%2578611,40145291101323
Josh AndersonX64111223-23758933110357710,00%1482012,81213681000020
Blake ColemanX69911201151595939425659,57%3899714,450112740003120
Oscar KlefbomX6271118-13221064988636318,14%82145023,39527161870003166
Marc MethotX6521517-3671575956723242,99%64124619,1723561100000172
Jared McCannX513710-3371519294118257,32%84358,521011800007
Andrew MacDonaldX6601010-9280281025124120,00%92113717,22011173000199
Stephen JohnsX583692523058733622168,33%6585314,70000273000186
Tom KuhnhacklX1522400014121341515,38%21298,5800000000111
Brandon CarloX4213422552221206145,00%334099,7400004011039
Sven AndrighettoX14303200672331213,04%51117,960000100003
Sean KuralyX51033-330104230206100,00%63687,2100009000018
Trevor van RiemsdykX4011100000000,00%0153,850000100000
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY) (R)X1000000000000,00%011,050000000001
Matt TennysonX2000000000000,00%031,440000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X4000200000000,00%092,330000000000
Brett KulakX7000020220010,00%3425,950000000007
Robert BortuzzoX14000-120861030,00%3765,420000200003
Ben HuttonX17000-340465510,00%11327,790000000009
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X26000-400200000,00%0712,7400004000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PowerX4050,76%18324332011,13391150320643
Joé Juneau (TOT)X4036,49%2964825021,03265110420233
__Joé Juneau (MIN)X0050,00%442000,93010000420
__Joé Juneau (ROU)X0025,00%823000,61001000420
__Joé Juneau (OTT)X4036,62%2844220021,09254110420
David BackesX3142,77%4773012011,07032332700423
John KlingbergX100,00%04747000,75000200084236
Jesper Bratt (R)X0147,62%633916000,81230011100221
Brandon SaadX2034,15%414511000,78000000033222
Neal Pionk (R)X010,00%02543100,53000020150301
Jake GuentzelX2341,79%672913000,72020000053142
Loui ErikssonX1146,51%43915100,65000001100111
Matthew PecaX1049,83%5981017000,61000000170000
Josh AndersonX1230,77%522713000,56011000210100
Blake ColemanX0248,11%6611319000,40000100066020
Oscar KlefbomX200,00%02259000,25000200011002
Marc MethotX100,00%02040000,270001201110001
Jared McCannX1048,80%20948000,46001100095001
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0146000,180000000491000
Stephen JohnsX100,00%0727000,210040200214100
Tom KuhnhacklX0225,00%401000,62000000120011
Brandon CarloX000,00%0512000,2000001002020000
Sven AndrighettoX0025,00%830000,54000000210001
Sean KuralyX0038,00%10014000,160002000318000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000001,30000000033000
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY) (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,00000000053000
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brett KulakX000,00%011000,000000000112000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%004000,00000000054000
Ben HuttonX000,00%022000,00000000210000
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward43181930,9053,222420201301370696110,706173820331
Linus Ullmark2371130,8883,7612110076677339010,66792216111
Anton Khudobin114220,8873,785560035311162100,5004933000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X612636623541083992266913611,50%24130121,3351217262211127135
__Tyler Seguin (BOS)X247815-10180351570223010,00%843418,10347139700005
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X3719284713361048841564710612,18%1686723,422810131241127130
Evgeni DadonovX5527346112141045612158517412,56%38113920,706713411662134138
Hishot LapukX511936551955156386158568412,03%28111421,854812251560223168
Sebastian AhoX66173047-122558996227651337,49%25119418,094711231632138118
Daniel SedinX68192241218077591835112610,38%9101414,9132510100000447
David PerronX62162541241510654174641119,20%32121319,57268251770005104
J.T. CompherX681117281200635014337717,69%1879611,7102226300002
Matthew NietoX53141327175405278233717,95%1773513,8811238300002
Antoine VermetteX68720271734076649241667,61%1882712,16000332000115
Milan LucicX5213122564210542277324916,88%1252810,1500009000127
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X57111122320242595315011,58%74948,6700002101132
Jason SpezzaX5481321075222679265710,13%1559210,97011010000146
Ian ColeX681151621091577726124251,64%69107915,870116960112103
Roman PolakX5631215166082626522334,62%61103018,401123920000115
Alex ChiassonX61751242210363252122813,46%114547,44011011000165
Brooks OrpikX5439126971598905720365,26%76126323,39202101820004157
Deryk EngellandX553912122083828719233,45%100139625,38112131650112218
Greg PaterynX67012120361088704734170,00%62113316,9203361100111123
Matt CalvertX635611114024325423279,26%84196,651011500009
Mark BarberioX6236921295225023101613,04%346199,9900006000053
Braydon CoburnX581560401055724625232,17%55102217,6200021130000123
Jan RuttaX680552027523482422140,00%406579,6701106000046
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X111122000330333,33%0252,2600001000111
__Ryan Hartman (BOS)X11122000120250,00%087,530000000000
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X10000000021010,00%0171,7300001000111
Jordan OesterleX30011200358210,00%3872,910000100002
Peter HollandX1000000000000,00%021,720000000002
David Kampf (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sebastian AhoD (R)X1000000000000,00%010,930000000001
Jacob JosefsonX2000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Devon Toews (R)X2000000000000,00%084,220000000001
Nic DowdX2000000000000,00%010,340000000000
Kyle CliffordX5000000000000,00%010,180000000000
Dylan DeMeloX10000120320100,00%0333,3300000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1051,95%13073819010,95380110032545
__Tyler Seguin (BOS)X0050,59%85127000,69330000032
__Tyler Seguin (SJS)X1052,05%12222612011,08050110032
Evgeni DadonovX1325,69%1094417011,07070020022424
Hishot LapukX8048,51%8082919000,99281110064453
Sebastian AhoX1036,30%9345423000,79260010210152
Daniel SedinX4238,46%52398000,81140001100212
David PerronX4142,14%1402917000,68050101200353
J.T. CompherX1151,85%812513000,70000000140212
Matthew NietoX2120,83%24519000,73001000044134
Antoine VermetteX1054,24%5422214000,650000000164111
Milan LucicX2143,18%44189010,95010110099312
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1042,07%145224000,89000000055002
Jason SpezzaX1160,34%174153000,712210000166200
Ian ColeX100,00%0841000,300103000534010
Roman PolakX010,00%0930000,290000000112100
Alex ChiassonX0256,52%2387000,530010100256030
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0653000,19011111100010
Deryk EngellandX010,00%01454000,1700000002318010
Greg PaterynX000,00%11039000,210010100675000
Matt CalvertX1127,27%2275000,53000000066000
Mark BarberioX100,00%0530000,2900001002310000
Braydon CoburnX010,00%01027000,120001101440000
Jan RuttaX000,00%0515000,150000100687000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0180,00%510001,61000000033000
__Ryan Hartman (BOS)X010,00%010005,31000000033
__Ryan Hartman (SJS)X0080,00%500000,00000000033
Jordan OesterleX000,00%103000,23000000033000
Peter HollandX000,00%100000,00000000000000
David Kampf (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sebastian AhoD (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Nic DowdX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle CliffordX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (TOT)45221750,9122,802677411251415676210,833124424412
__Mike Smith (LAK)31110,9033,26184001010355000,0000313
__Mike Smith (SJS)42211640,9122,772493411151312621210,833124111
Braden Holtby (TOT)177530,9013,339380052525270010,800201554301
__Braden Holtby (BOS)84300,8933,474500026243128010,8899717
__Braden Holtby (SJS)93230,9083,204880026282142000,72711837

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX68284169-626010465315921878,89%32135319,891116275526400017
Connor McDavidX68272855012067942067012113,11%34117617,291181925160000129
Evgeni MalkinX6822264828210127922037312310,84%26117017,21571224206000028
John TavaresX6820264656072741845211210,87%30104415,3527913115101356
Erik KarlssonX625354010360948910847594,63%62145923,542141619254000046
Jaromir BureX66142539-362109278122458511,48%42139821,183912192491012104
Josh BaileyX68101929440445312924657,75%1697414,3310169200002
Yanni GourdeX66141125-15020605385326316,47%1777711,775499136000291
Victor HedmanX62816241165514711111352477,08%94164126,46358142320004115
Scott StevensX6231922-56810115767132394,23%92142723,02235102020333141
Jonathan DrouinX68119201155754311727709,40%21101114,872241816200004
Chris CheliosX62217190742068758430362,38%72129920,9521381700228150
Jakob SilfverbergX5671017105540478029478,75%1972212,89000020008127
Justin AbdelkaderX5877146511599407930468,86%1671212,28000046000047
Nick BoninoX685712160397546102310,87%2269410,21000020002203
Ryan MurrayX66167-510038583014123,33%5195814,510000200002165
Tom PyattX51235200304017101711,76%204869,5300009000080
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X290553180381412540,00%2351917,90055161000040
Sam ReinhartX39224-88017176914402,90%13158,080000000000
Dmitry OrlovX61134-214066843320153,03%5889214,630000240003144
Martin HanzalX33112-1009220250,00%1922,80000012101133
Nate ProsserX3011100250120,00%14213,930110500000
Jesse PuljujarviX1000000000000,00%098,820000000001
Adrian KempeX2000000100300,00%073,690000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X2000000010000,00%062,860000000005
Mike KoskaX4000000000100,00%0174,290000000002
Mark StuartX6000-160120010,00%3579,4400000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX5123,30%1035819011,02130000120545
Connor McDavidX3347,03%14504617000,944130001300467
Evgeni MalkinX6249,42%9535013000,828131011100534
John TavaresX2354,37%9493811000,88680001100522
Erik KarlssonX110,00%03839000,55010002300221
Jaromir BureX4138,24%1023121000,56230200130215
Josh BaileyX2126,19%421819000,60000000140311
Yanni GourdeX2250,00%561615200,64002111100013
Victor HedmanX120,00%03253000,290110001140312
Scott StevensX000,00%02153100,310011000567101
Jonathan DrouinX2144,12%342210000,400000100136202
Chris CheliosX000,00%01647000,29001210043010
Jakob SilfverbergX0225,81%311023000,470101000111012
Justin AbdelkaderX2028,13%32512000,390011100213110
Nick BoninoX1154,19%513712000,35000001100101
Ryan MurrayX010,00%0132000,150000000103001
Tom PyattX0023,08%13014000,21000000033011
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%0111000,190000000106000
Sam ReinhartX000,00%10176000,2500000001010000
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%01038000,090000000333100
Martin HanzalX0164,00%2510000,43000000022001
Nate ProsserX000,00%011000,480000000183000
Jesse PuljujarviX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Adrian KempeX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000062000
Mike KoskaX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones11000,9492,00600023918000,0000165010
Patrick Roy67402160,9192,504087011702091901720,651436715111