Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 31 mars 2020 at 21:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raynald CoteX79292756-124220811362827722110,28%15171521,7061218602370003160
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X8294049-298001921259125769,89%102186322,72561154220000066
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Qbc)X4472027-64601286537124718,92%4899222,5542623109000017
__Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X3822022-2334064605413293,70%5487122,9214531111000049
Derek StepanX79222547-616062208223451679,87%8149118,8826834186000282
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X73133144-144034120199481366,53%1111015,2138114621000005
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (BOS)X5792130-5401572135361046,67%078813,832683415400000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (CHI)X1641014-90019486412326,25%132220,13123125600005
Brady Tkachuk (R)X82211637611325223671594610013,21%2132416,153252019400001
Brock BoeserX80171633-2119529961513912911,26%2146718,335492022100007
Christian DvorakX68102232-3480152162135411197,41%13147321,66033301750002169
Logan Couture (TOT)X68141731-6240116104202611516,93%9137020,15268411980006165
__Logan Couture (MON)X2275120120384858225112,07%542119,12202864000364
__Logan Couture (CHI)X4671219-61207856144391004,86%494920,64066331350003100
Jake MuzzinX8052530-10580150798639575,81%99175521,942810502210000194
Phillip DanaultX7672128933583182144411154,86%17122116,0717815890005153
Erik JohnsonX8222628-9495115728034732,50%100177921,69156311820000208
Thomas HickeyX7852227-32410624546172710,87%58106913,7100027000293
Nick SchmaltzX53121022-86074192295213,04%263511,98314155600001
Marcus JohanssonX8291221420183811722667,69%582310,041121878000022
Mikael GranlundX7091120-380346711038838,18%389612,8133625152000123
Adam LarssonX8251520-394101745347163510,64%68123115,021349590000106
Trevor LewisX82459-4261056455512497,27%12108513,230004150000125
Michal KempnyX640660140461994160,00%304977,7700003000014
Nolan PatrickX39235-7402133281277,14%13027,750002700002
Logan ShawX12202-16081087725,00%017914,8800012300009
Juuso Riikola (R)X14022160431010,00%2765,400000000004
Joakim NordstromX49101-56015914167,14%22174,42000012000014
Logan Brown (R)X16011-420763110,00%0654,0600002000022
Ian McCoshenX1000000000000,00%022,420000000002
Tyler Benson (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Gustav ForslingX4000020100010,00%192,270000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX15000000010000,00%360,400000000001
Kevan MillerX32000-610033510250,00%232628,2000000000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raynald CoteX5145,05%20200000,65482010011822
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X010,00%000000,53000000260241
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Qbc)X000,00%000000,54000000260
__Rasmus Ristolainen (CHI)X010,00%000000,51000000260
Derek StepanX2253,30%174300010,63150001100341
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X3050,60%124700000,79230002700013
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (BOS)X3049,94%83300000,76220002700
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (CHI)X0051,93%41400000,87010002700
Brady Tkachuk (R)X5036,96%9200010,56000230085502
Brock BoeserX4036,31%15700000,45120000091206
Christian DvorakX2151,14%162300000,43050002200141
Logan Couture (TOT)X1045,48%73000000,45130000000124
__Logan Couture (MON)X1048,35%48400000,57010000000
__Logan Couture (CHI)X0039,84%24600000,40120000000
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,340000000121301
Phillip DanaultX0051,31%140900000,46330100031001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,310000101720000
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,51000020077023
Nick SchmaltzX0144,74%7600000,69050000710102
Marcus JohanssonX1138,24%3400000,51000001100011
Mikael GranlundX1050,00%7800000,45250003700010
Adam LarssonX010,00%000000,32001000310101
Trevor LewisX0137,65%8500000,170001101170001
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,2400000006015000
Nolan PatrickX0052,97%35300000,33140000210000
Logan ShawX0047,70%17400000,22000000055100
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,530000000123000
Joakim NordstromX1043,48%2300000,09000001100001
Logan Brown (R)X0045,28%5300000,310000000128000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tyler Benson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000062000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,00000000260000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider10001,0000,0018000110000,0000041000
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)162910,8903,2778901433910010,57171226110
__Alexandar Georgiev (CHI)162910,8903,2778901433910010,57171226
Semyon Varlamov3081730,8903,29164020908170000,545112812230

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X823353861720202563108720710,65%19168020,48920296024310111260
__Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X72240004162091310,00%314020,02112320000216
__Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X753151821720162402907819410,69%16153920,5381927572231019243
Sidney CrosbyX8227538023601031993231112128,36%9170420,78515205525500009
Gabriel LandeskogX813137681967520097313842189,90%3157219,415111659242000013
Brad MarchandX7630336364201041002467718612,20%4129717,069101962212000025
Tom PrévostX731335481775198101151541078,61%112174123,848614872310221195
Ivan ProvorovX82143347-14715137105131339710,69%107181822,1771118702300003236
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8183745910038928131549,88%116180622,2921315392060111239
Caleb PrévostX822023430480133621944514610,31%4144317,606394424700006
Boone JennerX82122335-1280116127157471127,64%11107813,140110100228176
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X8052732-467593989830725,10%104182722,845611542310002203
__Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X5531720-843561656322484,76%70121922,17336371430000128
__Ryan McDonagh (BOS)X252101242403233358245,71%3460824,322351788000275
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X821014245100278315427646,49%12144717,65011116000160
__Tyler Toffoli (FLO)X7011-6003710250,00%213419,1501103000110
__Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X7510132311100247614425596,94%10131317,51000113000049
Travis HamonicX825192419301080707019487,14%105147417,9810112540001201
Max PaciorettyX82121123-3807840101337411,88%491211,1246102319900005
Adam PelechX6231821858092383715248,11%5494115,1800013000018
Jonathon MerrillX7861319-960101224939163215,38%80122015,64112328000030
Paul ByronX829817-4215666210517758,57%894811,57011021017132
Blake ComeauX826410-9395763459183610,17%1786010,491012161014297
Casey CizikasX82459-915520577018385,71%95266,4200000000039
Joonas DonskoiX33134-54047113129,09%02196,640001100000
Pontus AbergX310110000101100.00%082,820000000001
Nick SeelerX70111001142010,00%39914,130000000002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nail YakupovX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lias AnderssonX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Aleksi SaarelaX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jeremy BraccoX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X3155,26%229300111,02030000130664
__Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X0051,50%16700000,57000000130
__Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X3155,55%212600111,07030000130
Sidney CrosbyX6156,03%217900010,94140001400482
Gabriel LandeskogX7043,52%10800000,872301002901123
Brad MarchandX3231,46%8900010,97020001300942
Tom PrévostX410,00%000000,55000010240243
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%000200,52000000031315
Marc-Edouard VlasicX410,00%000000,50000000072032
Caleb PrévostX4049,52%10500010,60010000011032
Boone JennerX1156,26%72700000,65000000011213
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X010,00%000000,350000000132113
__Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X010,00%000000,330000000132
__Ryan McDonagh (BOS)X000,00%000000,390000000132
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2138,33%12000000,33000000011033
__Tyler Toffoli (FLO)X0041,18%1700000,15000000011
__Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X2137,86%10300000,35000000011
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,330001100222201
Max PaciorettyX3030,14%7300000,50000000044010
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,450000000234000
Jonathon MerrillX100,00%000000,31001010044101
Paul ByronX1126,67%4500000,36120100021011
Blake ComeauX2137,74%5300000,23000100077020
Casey CizikasX1052,85%61300000,340010000247011
Joonas DonskoiX0123,08%1300000,360000000167000
Pontus AbergX0050,00%200002,36000000041000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,200000000155000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nail YakupovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lias AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Aleksi SaarelaX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Jeremy BraccoX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta164210,9172,4765500273250000,8577676000
Pekka Rinne76442830,9022,7842902319920330400,7789766454

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander EdlerX79114758-12115522512313452798,21%101186623,6251318752270001172
Patrick Kane (TOT)X80302757-6140761262645918011,36%2168721,081091966240000169
__Patrick Kane (CHI)X2110414-220133687195411,49%044421,133141864000026
__Patrick Kane (MON)X59202343-412063901774012611,30%2124321,07781548176000142
Matt DucheneX7119345310200501281633510411,66%4146820,67281022186000374
Papa BingBingX81222951-36420116113279581927,89%19176021,737714622290006176
Nico Hischier (TOT)X82213051-103001341651884915711,17%6138916,942682923200001
__Nico Hischier (TBL)X2467133100365756134110,71%141117,12112136800000
__Nico Hischier (MON)X58152338-13200981081323611611,36%597816,871561616400001
Keith YandleX8274047-184351238966344410,61%65171620,9321113422300001127
Raymond BourqueX82133245-11302047104185461097,03%124199724,356814932360000225
Mama BingBingX82201636-104610821141625312312,35%18157719,24235252240000146
Anton StralmanX8262026-736090716619329,09%98137416,7624621880001138
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X7971623-118951485170224610,00%100161720,46145191310000111
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X7202-125522644250,00%1011816,8600002000013
__Brandon Carlo (PHI)X5651217-5520113325813358,62%68119121,2714519126000059
__Brandon Carlo (MON)X16044-512013138590,00%2230719,2100003000040
Adam Henrique (TOT)X8110919-5140249889256511,24%583310,280003100002156
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X39325-3605332981710,34%12195,6100002000032
__Adam Henrique (OTT)X263471205373511248,57%334513,2800001000277
__Adam Henrique (MON)X16437-36014282562416,00%126916,8100038000047
Jakub VranaX8211617-142610753194205511,70%5124215,141121818000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX6410717-8120384967165914,93%370310,9801144900003
Brett ConnollyX794913-144038429423714,26%586210,9110132200005
Carl DahlstromX5721012434104433217149,52%5668812,0800000000048
Melker KarlssonX714711-380321630133113,33%64896,890000100000
Oskar LindblomX82358216035206022265,00%25897,1901101000001
Nick BjugstadX80347-144915120676720534,48%77939,92000532000077
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X23167-2180332313367,69%1138816,85101743000019
__Anthony DeAngelo (MON)X23167-2180332313367,69%1138816,85101743000019
Mattias JanmarkX82235-42015394320324,65%64145,040000000001
Xavier OuelletX220335551794320,00%31155,220000000000
Joe HickettsX30112-71603919185155,56%3235311,780000100005
Erik CondraX4011000001110,00%0122,890000000003
Chris ButlerX22011300101020,00%3351,600000100000
Barclay GoodrowX72011-61005046203130,00%34406,11000040001128
Marko DanoX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kale Clague (R)X18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jarred TinordiX22000000000000,00%180,380000000008
Dillon HeatheringtonX22000020110100,00%4271,2100000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander EdlerX120,00%000000,62000010051243
Patrick Kane (TOT)X2327,10%26200000,684110000031156
__Patrick Kane (CHI)X1234,92%6300000,63220000031
__Patrick Kane (MON)X1124,62%19900000,69290000031
Matt DucheneX5054,53%172200010,72240000032730
Papa BingBingX4138,61%15800010,583100130011214
Nico Hischier (TOT)X2248,12%167300100,73240000062153
__Nico Hischier (TBL)X0047,96%51500000,63000000062
__Nico Hischier (MON)X2248,19%115800100,78240000062
Keith YandleX110,00%000000,55000100062012
Raymond BourqueX110,00%000100,45001120043123
Mama BingBingX2143,88%13900000,46490200031116
Anton StralmanX110,00%000000,38000000011111
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X210,00%000000,280010000363012
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X010,00%000000,340010000363
__Brandon Carlo (PHI)X200,00%000000,290000000363
__Brandon Carlo (MON)X000,00%000000,260000000363
Adam Henrique (TOT)X2054,99%105300010,46010000081300
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X0053,85%26000000,46000000081
__Adam Henrique (OTT)X0057,43%45100000,41010000081
__Adam Henrique (MON)X2052,63%34200010,52000000081
Jakub VranaX3027,03%7400000,27030200077210
Vinnie HinostrozaX3031,71%8200100,48000000011105
Brett ConnollyX1135,19%5400000,300000000265001
Carl DahlstromX100,00%000000,35000020032101
Melker KarlssonX0042,11%5700000,4500000002121100
Oskar LindblomX0122,58%3100000,27000000022001
Nick BjugstadX0048,76%36300000,1800012001515000
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000051100
__Anthony DeAngelo (MON)X000,00%000000,36000000051
Mattias JanmarkX1025,42%29900000,2400000003434010
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,52000010000001
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,11000000000000
Erik CondraX000,00%100001,73000000000000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,57000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX0046,35%54800000,0500000004921000
Marko DanoX000,00%000000,00000000040000
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman10100,9003,0060003300000,000015000
MacKenzie Blackwood36131460,8953,1220942110910420110,593273249200

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX803548835300801983338724510,51%5161120,139162580254000032
Thom ParadiseX82313667358101581233099123610,03%18170120,746101677260000274
Jonathan ToewsX77273360-38016179334932148,08%7136617,749152466229000139
Hampus LindholmX8295059-30840169139152361025,92%123188522,996152190266000190
Vladimir TarasenkoX81252853-26210113912365520310,59%4155119,14771439250000011
Alex PietrangeloX571229416255508086265713,95%72117420,597714551760000181
Zdeno CharaX818334113127251715010136657,92%126163220,154913412280000223
Brad RichardsonX81221638-9180501152116916510,43%19144617,851271954241000167
Andrew ShawX82152136-166715212100198701467,58%10140517,132101233217101471
Jake GardinerX7433134-2958092625015516,00%55151320,441121325226000054
Andy GreeneX8222123-3260751015113533,92%124150518,350113150111283
Sean MonahanX82111021-156025145146481277,53%3135716,5401143901112331
Alec MartinezX7621921-20535109494218284,76%87139218,320335500002174
Alex KillornX8210919-7175657813639887,35%24113313,810002161013271
Tony TwistXX79711185128202494367245310,45%23109613,870004300002163
Richard PanikX797714-718048247313389,59%34565,7700016000010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX793710-98024726615414,55%75557,0200001000298
Troy StecherX23358814036211971215,79%1842118,30022539000072
Tyler BertuzziX82268-1024044266929532,90%47208,780000200007
Dale WeiseX23033320866270,00%01476,3700001000032
Kenny AgostinoX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kerby RychelX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mathieu JosephX3000000101000,00%072,490000000002
Gabriel BourqueX3000-300110010,00%0134,330000000000
Ryan MurphyX4000000200000,00%0164,110000000001
Jacob de La RoseX14000-300555160,00%0856,100000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX8356,91%217900101,03290002200448
Thom ParadiseX4247,48%13900100,79490112200633
Jonathan ToewsX3255,80%173300000,881800000141261
Hampus LindholmX110,00%000000,63000000240211
Vladimir TarasenkoX5439,55%13400010,68151011100345
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,70000010210331
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,50003110210411
Brad RichardsonX1255,19%15400000,53000000044222
Andrew ShawX3244,97%14900000,51001110011131
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,450000000571110
Andy GreeneX100,00%000100,311100000111121
Sean MonahanX2250,79%178000000,31040000140102
Alec MartinezX100,00%000000,300000000115101
Alex KillornX0124,10%8300000,34000010033200
Tony TwistXX1033,33%4500000,33002021100115
Richard PanikX1242,50%4000000,61010000044101
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1052,70%64900000,3600000001414000
Troy StecherX100,00%000000,38000000011100
Tyler BertuzziX0027,91%4300000,220000000554000
Dale WeiseX0036,84%1900000,41000000011000
Kenny AgostinoX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Kerby RychelX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mathieu JosephX00100.00%100000,00000000031000
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Jacob de La RoseX0039,29%5600000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist81383470,8973,05475410124223600310,67637811342
Curtis McElhinney60300,9063,0521600111170000,0000181000

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX82384583213751832063069422112,42%18175321,37371047221000258
Mats ZuccarelloX8123598218320111124244831759,43%12168920,85391232217000153
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8233457820200531293077722410,75%15173821,20471148221000251
Evgeni MalkinX78293059-123551451442325216912,50%14135217,349112045180000133
Aaron EkbladX821337507115251949713347819,77%112207025,2441216502190002218
Jared SpurgeonX82123244946011011912642809,52%107200824,486612662260000236
Colton SissonsX82151530-11221069156174431318,62%31124115,13347181260006221
Filip HronekX8152530-17780135605815248,62%62120914,931231139000034
Bobby RyanX82101323-122810674313023917,69%3101812,4111283500000
Kevin LabancX8281523-17140545810843887,41%6120014,6400033100002
Tyler MyersX7831922-115810108536718484,48%96159820,48336261590000171
Jonathan EricssonX8241620-198115146449430614,26%111164820,09246331880001164
Thomas VanekX8291019-1140263810321538,74%3108513,2411264000000
Carl GunnarssonX8251419-11140245844163011,36%99126915,47000140000110
Bryan LittleX8271118-104019369918577,07%37599,25281021166000028
Derick BrassardX8261016-11280815010034786,00%795211,61000120004101
Frans NielsenX82268-112011878024522,50%75957,2500003000260
Cal ClutterbuckX67347-1232065355319335,66%116489,67000000002217
Madison BoweyX120550801534150,00%312510,450000000002
Zack SmithX58213-71003228288257,14%52975,12000311000167
Dominik Kahun (R)X4000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Artturi LehkonenX4000000000000,00%010,350000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrew LaddX59000000003120,00%0550,9400000000143
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX9653,25%226500110,95190002200897
Mats ZuccarelloX5326,02%12300000,97020001200629
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6251,49%13400100,90260001200286
Evgeni MalkinX4249,52%166200010,87590010011464
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,48002120210311
Jared SpurgeonX200,00%000000,440000001170214
Colton SissonsX1253,44%139600000,48000200092301
Filip HronekX100,00%000000,50000000022201
Bobby RyanX1023,44%6400000,45010110044011
Kevin LabancX1230,12%8300000,38120000066110
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,28000110170000
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,240010201280102
Thomas VanekX1029,79%9400000,350200000132022
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000000,30000000022000
Bryan LittleX0043,94%6600000,47000000031002
Derick BrassardX1041,75%10300000,3401000001513032
Frans NielsenX0052,01%72300000,2705000002623000
Cal ClutterbuckX0036,17%4700100,2200000004311100
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,80000000150000
Zack SmithX0056,38%14900000,20000000011000
Dominik Kahun (R)X000,00%000000,000000000111000
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%000000,00000000043000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Andrew LaddX0017,95%3900000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith37181130,9142,58195422849740100,762213249441
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)55222850,9022,9432008315716100220,722185525431
__Marc-Andre Fleury (NYR)113800,8903,1960100322900000,00001125
__Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)62400,9092,8435900171860000,000060
__Marc-Andre Fleury (SHA)38171650,9052,8922398310811340220,72218380
Keith Kinkaid173800,8794,2972700524310000,00001133010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX82106878131604614112950727,75%112196123,9181927752550000213
Brayden PointX8231467711100551583121042069,94%5162319,799142360253000026
Luc RobitailleX8135326720375671012649120213,26%12166220,5241014352130003176
Mario LemieuxX823036661240101161172849021010,56%22161819,738122063256000133
Bobby OrrX73144357-5611510310914358889,79%103161922,188715692090001177
Darnell NurseX801036461094101949810630759,43%91165820,736101657236000037
Mikko KoivuX82192443-1080331811805115110,56%17143317,4807761070003163
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X7893342-22380837272135312,50%54138917,805111643161000188
__Tyson Barrie (MON)X6082432-14320735652123315,38%38107517,91471129117000168
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X181910-8601016201205,00%1631417,441451444000020
Evander Kane (TOT)X80111223-41542026450188591405,85%7131816,481343221100001
__Evander Kane (NYR)X272022481088195618473,57%140314,9200077300001
__Evander Kane (PHI)X5391221-6106101763113241936,82%691617,281342513800000
Eric StaalX8281523-324077136116471066,90%4145017,683472823100006
Marco ScandellaX8231922-424085505315415,66%87144717,6510114560000204
Jake DebruskX8281119-15140555412833856,25%1109613,3712315114000017
Jordie BennX8251318-34695138865120379,80%115144117,570003250000202
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X50710176200642258173112,07%055711,1301111400001
Artem AnisimovX826814-124023699329656,45%998211,980111100000166
Colin WilsonX796511-160030317222428,33%25316,720000200005
Ilya KovalchukX82729-4012035438223598,54%290311,01101119800000
Nate ThompsonX82257-15140601125522353,64%2183210,14000000005251
Taylor ChorneyX110130040100100.00%11110,550000000001
Garnet HathawayX28101-260276171115,88%02107,4900000000248
Dylan Coghlan (R)X6011-4201011140,00%47813,000000000004
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Scottie UpshallX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander TrueX1000000000000,00%010,880000000001
Pat Maroon (R)X3000-100211000,00%0155,140000000000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X7000-8201424020,00%810815,490000300007
__Karl Alzner (PHI)X7000-8201424020,00%810815,490000300007
Keaton Middleton (R)X7000-5801852010,00%19413,410000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,80000000450142
Brayden PointX6248,04%119900120,95230002200574
Luc RobitailleX8442,86%11200010,81370100031644
Mario LemieuxX6241,38%11600010,82391101100538
Bobby OrrX040,00%000000,70001020052351
Darnell NurseX010,00%000000,550000201150151
Mikko KoivuX3256,52%166500100,60140000120212
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%000000,60000000160060
__Tyson Barrie (MON)X000,00%000000,60000000160
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X000,00%000000,64000000160
Evander Kane (TOT)X0142,71%9600000,35002110011022
__Evander Kane (NYR)X0146,88%3200000,10001100011
__Evander Kane (PHI)X0040,63%6400000,46001010011
Eric StaalX0155,09%177900000,320100001100021
Marco ScandellaX010,00%000000,300000001200100
Jake DebruskX2225,47%10600000,35000000043013
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,25000010063001
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2033,33%3000000,61000000040102
Artem AnisimovX1147,64%52900000,290000000286001
Colin WilsonX1040,00%5500000,41000000077000
Ilya KovalchukX1026,67%9000000,20010001100101
Nate ThompsonX0052,28%114200000,17000000055000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000001,90000000063100
Garnet HathawayX0021,43%1400000,1000000002020000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000,00%000000,26000000011000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Henrik Borgstrom (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Scottie UpshallX000,00%000000,00000000072000
Alexander TrueX000,00%100000,00000000280000
Pat Maroon (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000094000
__Karl Alzner (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000094
Keaton Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001912000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky81393280,9052,8846534122323520300,586298111045
Anders Nilsson100300,8903,3532200181640010,0000181000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX7840428214100452033179724412,62%12163720,999122160231000169
Josh MorrisseyX82115970234004610711435699,65%93189323,0861218622490111104
Mark StoneX822742691315596105295772169,15%6163719,97513184224600000
Charlie McAvoyX8211445587752388911530789,57%74177221,617121963239000196
Cam FowlerX8254449-612048648742525,75%77171420,9131417512270000141
Jamie BennX8223244716811520761234601289,83%2164920,1136935247000010
Cam AtkinsonX82242145212055772066614511,65%10129715,82791658230000010
Ryan GetzlafX7317203795551081071544011111,04%7103914,244481899101218
Dylan StromeX82162137-31204288116408313,79%4127015,48281018213000033
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X82112233-171003812013528978,15%5113113,792462992000042
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X544711-230013807416505,41%471213,19101827000040
__Mathew Barzal (VGK)X28715226100254061124711,48%141814,94145216500002
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X8042529-6440139935016328,00%114151418,930003160000196
__Sami Vatanen (TBL)X5231518-624073603612238,33%7298418,910003160000132
__Sami Vatanen (VGK)X28110110200663314497,14%4253118,9600000000064
Brandon SaadX8212152751002577126311039,52%11100812,2900017011257
Zach BogosianX8222022024076604813304,17%83134216,360113100003231
Brayden McNabbX8241519-1760154625313267,55%105133616,30000140003207
Tom Wilson (TOT)X749716-2260102094613654856,62%1789412,0810134000116
__Tom Wilson (TBL)X465611-18260128267825556,41%1254411,8300000000111
__Tom Wilson (VGK)X28415-4341081205829306,90%535012,481013400005
Travis KonecnyX576511-2201039336117449,84%373312,86000110000023
Scott LaughtonX82538-114029736220628,06%117519,16000000001212
Austin WatsonX82437037575446914415,80%137519,160001310111213
Zemgus GirgensonsX2511228012231911185,26%22309,2100000000040
Lucas WallmarkX3000100382010,00%03311,080000000000
Adrian KempeX4000-100433010,00%04310,860001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX10155,82%208700021,00250000011843
Josh MorrisseyX200,00%000000,74000000320051
Mark StoneX2240,34%11900000,84111000120624
Charlie McAvoyX220,00%000000,62000011300231
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,57040001100013
Jamie BennX2241,60%12500000,573300300114228
Cam AtkinsonX2129,82%11400000,69250001100242
Ryan GetzlafX3257,75%123800000,71130010160343
Dylan StromeX2047,11%110600000,58000000021131
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X3042,69%123200000,58010000310211
__Mathew Barzal (TBL)X1043,29%82000000,31000000310
__Mathew Barzal (VGK)X2041,50%41200001,05010000310
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,381300000256022
__Sami Vatanen (TBL)X000,00%000000,371200000256
__Sami Vatanen (VGK)X000,00%000000,410100000256
Brandon SaadX3127,69%6500000,5400000001514133
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,330100000134010
Brayden McNabbX300,00%000000,2800000002412202
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1141,67%7200000,36001010044011
__Tom Wilson (TBL)X1044,44%3600000,40000000044
__Tom Wilson (VGK)X0138,89%3600000,29001010044
Travis KonecnyX1123,91%4600000,30001100230010
Scott LaughtonX1052,15%46600000,210000000108001
Austin WatsonX0121,92%7300000,19110010088001
Zemgus GirgensonsX1037,50%1600000,1701000001212000
Lucas WallmarkX0046,15%3900000,00000000022000
Adrian KempeX0049,09%5500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington63342430,9112,7036664316518510300,720256121641
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)2110810,8972,89116201565430211,00021956301
__Philipp Grubauer (VGK)2110810,8972,89116201565430211,00021956
Alex Nedeljkovic21010,8623,98121008580100,000025000

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX8238478513200781893298723611,55%8172421,02817256028800000
Kris LetangX82136780011515254124177541147,34%103199024,27102333113297000087
Filip ForsbergX8231326323595198772416119212,86%7168220,5187155228700009
Roman JosiX82115061-528057121161501016,83%107194223,695172298296011057
Shea WeberX701140512151511681158431046,96%93140120,023710842120111152
Jeff Carter (TOT)X82232548131357299244681609,43%9137616,78358441631015117
__Jeff Carter (TBL)X925720016183313176,06%118120,1301172800000
__Jeff Carter (ROU)X73212041111355681211551439,95%8119416,36347371351015117
Bo HorvatX7919254420442055132219701558,68%5110814,036173192000160
Auston MatthewsX82172340012045159208601338,17%3147818,02410143824700004
Ryan PulockX70533381338063687525566,67%82139919,9831013432070001179
Timo Meier (TOT)X80171936231514170173451069,83%4148018,502463623100000
__Timo Meier (Qbc)X53121022-42159749120337110,00%295718,051232313600000
__Timo Meier (ROU)X275914610044215312359,43%252319,38123139500000
J.T. Miller (TOT)X82181533-92810148104128429014,06%8127815,5844820188000027
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X18246-66019272051210,00%222412,4200010000027
__J.T. Miller (ROU)X64161127-3221012977108377814,81%6105416,474481918800000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X7862632-9520125979336786,45%102145618,66538531510001152
__Jeff Petry (NYR)X4031619-1224068485223475,77%5476319,0832531107000152
__Jeff Petry (ROU)X3831013328057494113317,32%4869218,2221322450000100
Vanilla ThunderX78191231740109062112336816,96%693011,93022423000247
Maxime LajoieX43512178140383134121914,71%4671016,51000010003126
Ron HainseyX73591487715956349203710,20%89121916,70112270001193
Michael Frolik (TOT)X7441014624043267913345,06%589612,1021385700001
__Michael Frolik (ROU)X7441014624043267913345,06%589612,1021385700001
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X817310-536070348217498,54%167539,30000000003253
__Brandon Tanev (TOR)X39437-120033164213239,52%113599,22000000000123
__Brandon Tanev (ROU)X42303-41603718404267,50%53949,38000000003130
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X28639-620101851112611,76%040014,2810154600000
__Ondrej Kase (TBL)X9101-2001561316,67%09410,430000000000
__Ondrej Kase (ROU)X19538-42091345102311,11%030616,1010154600000
Luke GlendeningX81538-5215481275617368,93%287819,64000000003286
Vladimir SobotkaX41246-1201424268267,69%63859,38000000001148
Zach WerenskiX1205522071113360,00%1322819,0202283900006
Jake McCabe (TOT)X21055-1260391823550,00%2634716,5400002000048
__Jake McCabe (TOR)X80332801729220,00%913717,0800000000023
__Jake McCabe (ROU)X13022-3180221614330,00%1721116,2100002000026
Robert HaggX9022-31352138380,00%1514315,9100000000016
Calle JarnkrokX3000-200014010,00%0258,360000000001
Taro Hirose (R)X9000-520324150,00%011312,580001700000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X460000402415174180,00%33447,4800031000070
__Leo Komarov (NYR)X5000100511040,00%0428,4100000000013
__Leo Komarov (ROU)X41000-1401914164140,00%33027,3700031000058
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5349,29%141400000,99190000031667
Kris LetangX110,00%000000,80391020310368
Filip ForsbergX5322,15%14900000,75011000033493
Roman JosiX510,00%000000,63460000011044
Shea WeberX120,00%000000,73000002200341
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2357,01%75600000,70111000310431
__Jeff Carter (TBL)X1053,97%23900000,77000000310
__Jeff Carter (ROU)X1358,41%51700000,69111000310
Bo HorvatX3053,96%128800000,79011300031231
Auston MatthewsX2053,88%185400000,541100001140113
Ryan PulockX200,00%000000,540000000142203
Timo Meier (TOT)X1227,91%12900000,49230010022033
__Timo Meier (Qbc)X1127,91%8600000,46230010022
__Timo Meier (ROU)X0127,91%4300000,54000000022
J.T. Miller (TOT)X3052,88%10400000,5228101001212441
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X0059,38%3200000,5412000001212
__J.T. Miller (ROU)X3050,00%7200000,5116101001212
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%000000,440100001300011
__Jeff Petry (NYR)X000,00%000000,500000001300
__Jeff Petry (ROU)X000,00%000000,380100001300
Vanilla ThunderX4051,81%8300000,67012000071301
Maxime LajoieX100,00%000000,480000000183014
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,23000111100101
Michael Frolik (TOT)X2034,92%6300000,311100000127002
__Michael Frolik (ROU)X2034,92%6300000,311100000127
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X1025,00%4400000,27270000099120
__Brandon Tanev (TOR)X0027,27%2200000,39130000099
__Brandon Tanev (ROU)X1022,73%2200000,15140000099
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X2130,56%3600000,45010000032101
__Ondrej Kase (TBL)X1033,33%900000,21000000032
__Ondrej Kase (ROU)X1129,63%2700000,52010000032
Luke GlendeningX1052,59%114100000,200001000529010
Vladimir SobotkaX0054,90%5100000,31000000032000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,44000000061000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000071000
__Jake McCabe (TOR)X000,00%000000,44000000071
__Jake McCabe (ROU)X000,00%000000,19000000071
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,280010000193000
Calle JarnkrokX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Taro Hirose (R)X0015,63%3200000,000000000166000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0029,41%1700000,0000000002828000
__Leo Komarov (NYR)X000,00%200000,0000000002828
__Leo Komarov (ROU)X0033,33%1500000,0000000002828
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray56321850,9122,4633396313715620340,720255527613
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)70342870,9142,49409910417019730100,594327011955
__Darcy Kuemper (MON)49232140,9142,5728208412114120100,57114494
__Darcy Kuemper (ROU)2111730,9132,30127820495610000,61118217
Jonathan Quick61500,8664,3034920251860001,0003648000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX7924436713410107136254712059,45%5158220,037132049247000051
Seth JonesX81194867844090134130358614,62%99185422,8911920802590001245
Chris KreiderX8023396218755170120271872378,49%13140517,5627927146000152
David KrejciX82253055-160211571724212314,53%13144917,671071733205000136
Paul StastnyX772035551718051163221481279,05%6130116,894121636179000027
Jon MarchessaultX712121421339512072215561379,77%6129118,1959143722400001
Torey KrugX8243640-927589905422387,41%49147918,042131537202000075
Colton ParaykoX64112738-796301355983254813,25%95131020,4716722109000396
Nate SchmidtX59102636-4200407510735639,35%82124321,07661262197000071
Jack JohnsonX82723307130302076866265510,61%127169820,7123518880001199
Justin WilliamsX78121729-21755446134301018,96%1114114,6339121817200000
Zach HymanX82101626-104151174712726837,87%1486610,56246145500000
Lars EllerX6791726-618061128130441156,92%17101515,14156221260000178
Ben HarpurX7171320783151236553184213,21%95126617,840005510000105
Derek RyanX7861117520177612834744,69%789011,4003318910006112
Pavel ZachaX7210616-114515759410436809,62%2594113,060004210002169
Brandon PirriX825611-622041248324376,02%4104912,8012310167000035
Darren HelmX82549226044606419537,81%108099,87000090002134
Dmitry KulikovX43246111604921157413,33%2849311,4600018000064
Connor BrownX32055-3202510680,00%01715,3500000000136
David SchlemkoX28213-710026231021020,00%3240914,6010114000034
Evan RodriguesX45213-46010273514255,71%113918,6900000101191
Brandon DubinskyX4703356012328050,00%41954,15000040112114
Danton HeinenX26022020122330,00%0401,540000000001
Jordan MartinookX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Christian FolinX3000000000000,00%010,260000100000
Alexander PetrovicX4000000400000,00%1194,870000000000
Patrick EavesX18000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Chris WagnerX22000-340438080,00%0452,040000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX6447,93%79700010,85132000180743
Seth JonesX410,00%000000,72000000230563
Chris KreiderX4334,92%12600010,8831100100132354
David KrejciX7152,54%173200000,76010002200352
Paul StastnyX0155,65%165500000,85220001100433
Jon MarchessaultX7229,41%8500000,65000010093522
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,54000010190002
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,580021301100513
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,58000000000014
Jack JohnsonX110,00%000000,350113201150125
Justin WilliamsX2040,24%8200000,51000010011010
Zach HymanX1141,86%4300000,60000100130031
Lars EllerX0152,23%121200000,510300000157012
Ben HarpurX100,00%000000,32001110081002
Derek RyanX1047,13%52200100,3800000001313011
Pavel ZachaX2150,48%31100000,34350120031111
Brandon PirriX1034,12%8500000,2111100000293003
Darren HelmX0029,49%7800200,22270001100111
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,240000000123100
Connor BrownX0021,43%1400000,580000000114000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,15120000043000
Evan RodriguesX0050,00%4000000,1549000001010001
Brandon DubinskyX0055,78%25100000,3100000004710000
Danton HeinenX0020,00%500001,00000000044000
Jordan MartinookX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,00000000043000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Patrick EavesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris WagnerX0033,33%600000,00000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2612830,9102,50139101586460110,615132260213
Tuukka Rask61331880,9112,7336006116418510210,674436022743

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X79264066018054198281752119,25%16173822,0051116362210004122
__Claude Giroux (MON)X2171219-26010607121679,86%348022,872571260000159
__Claude Giroux (TBL)X58192847212044138210541449,05%13125821,6836924160000363
Nikita KucherovX822930590380147111294752179,86%10167020,372795022900002
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X82223153-31801181952157717110,23%8156619,09291138185000041
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X9101-420618237114,35%010811,950004800000
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X7321315211601121771927016010,94%8145819,97291134176000041
Billy CharleboisX8210435341061017110012740967,87%106186822,7831114602170000160
Morgan RiellyX81124052-3180399387307113,79%75169220,89761355224000054
Johnny GaudreauX82232750116046112258591578,91%5158519,333694722200001
Drew Doughty (TOT)X8294150-187519413011733687,69%110191823,382911662370110143
__Drew Doughty (VGK)X547344110695124938521488,24%75124923,1317853171011092
__Drew Doughty (TBL)X28279-1118070373212206,25%3566923,881231366000051
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X82242044-22601051402035714811,82%14145717,777411371920114115
__Kevin Hayes (VGK)X54181634-218068811604312011,25%1196517,88741135157011249
__Kevin Hayes (TBL)X286410080375943142813,95%349117,55000235000266
Mark Giordano (TOT)X6193140-22810719578133911,54%80140423,02448431460000103
__Mark Giordano (DET)X10213-31410167143314,29%1221221,17112816000013
__Mark Giordano (TBL)X51730371140558864103610,94%68119323,3933635130000090
Mitch MarnerX82162036-31806291221661417,24%17146317,8525740195000257
Brady SkjeiX826303647410158558730506,90%106151518,47358251240001145
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X821714318480151631493610911,41%9133016,223582618300002
__Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X57121123336012046119247710,08%6100817,683472516400002
__Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X255385120311730123216,67%332212,8801111900000
Alex DeBrincatX8214112523156058124276911,29%3135716,5530316170000143
David SavardX82319222361010055399237,69%98139617,032028200000196
Valtteri FilppulaX65761350059348142414,58%165698,76000000003219
Joe Thornton (TOT)X82561102023998935675,62%3101212,35011111000151
__Joe Thornton (MON)X53336-70013567228424,17%365312,32011111000137
__Joe Thornton (TBL)X2923572010431772511,76%036012,4000001000013
Andrew CoglianoX826410560225450143812,00%127208,79000010005248
Wayne SimmondsX815386561083112952217,24%04415,450000000000
Eric Fehr (TOT)X54325-3005252252613,64%54097,5700001000188
__Eric Fehr (ROU)X41325-2005152152014,29%43197,7800001000172
__Eric Fehr (TBL)X13000-1000101060,00%1906,9100000000015
Mirco MuellerX4011000110120,00%44410,990000000003
(SALAIRE RETENUE BOGOSIAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X1000000000000,00%066,270000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X1000000300000,00%066,180000000000
Victor MeteX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tobias RiederX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2000000000000,00%1146,830000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X6155,50%130800010,76160000081361
__Claude Giroux (MON)X2154,05%25900010,79010000081
__Claude Giroux (TBL)X4055,86%104900000,75150000081
Nikita KucherovX4223,00%10000000,71290000011752
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3251,81%187600000,68170000011343
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X0051,82%13700000,19000000011
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X3251,81%173900000,71170000011
Billy CharleboisX120,00%000000,570000204210113
Morgan RiellyX220,00%000000,61000000510121
Johnny GaudreauX4124,19%12400010,63150003300412
Drew Doughty (TOT)X210,00%000100,520010000131430
__Drew Doughty (VGK)X210,00%000100,660010000131
__Drew Doughty (TBL)X000,00%000000,270000000131
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X3153,19%65800010,600100001110223
__Kevin Hayes (VGK)X3152,90%15500010,700100001110
__Kevin Hayes (TBL)X0053,28%50300000,410000001110
Mark Giordano (TOT)X220,00%000000,5711100200113203
__Mark Giordano (DET)X020,00%000000,280500200113
__Mark Giordano (TBL)X200,00%000000,621600000113
Mitch MarnerX3131,73%10400000,49050000043113
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000100,480011000313212
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X3130,56%10800000,47220000033313
__Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X3127,27%8800000,46220000033
__Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X0045,00%2000000,50000000033
Alex DeBrincatX4326,58%7900000,37000011100123
David SavardX110,00%000000,322610100671112
Valtteri FilppulaX0052,10%85600000,46000000022120
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1054,67%113400000,22010000066101
__Joe Thornton (MON)X1054,00%68700000,18000000066
__Joe Thornton (TBL)X0055,70%44700000,28010000066
Andrew CoglianoX0032,26%6200000,2814000003110102
Wayne SimmondsX2025,81%3100000,361110100352110
Eric Fehr (TOT)X0151,68%14900100,2401000001313001
__Eric Fehr (ROU)X0145,45%4400100,3101000001313
__Eric Fehr (TBL)X0054,29%10500000,0000000001313
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,460000000205000
(SALAIRE RETENUE BOGOSIAN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
(SALAIRE RETENU BOZAK)X000,00%700000,00000000011000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,000000000185000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,00000001300000
Tobias RiederX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0025,00%1600000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford113000,9282,1641700152080101,0003280000
Andrei Vasilevskiy80393550,9062,9845556422623990430,84652801961

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX8233417414100362163027320910,93%30168820,5861319642400002112
Dylan LarkinX82264470103210138188265592279,81%16147818,0361420522222024127
Tomas HertlX823435699160741433157825210,79%19169320,6411819672330114155
Brent BurnsX82104959-96401479511733708,55%80181522,136131977252000153
Duncan KeithX824384211511586796721455,97%88173921,211910352240000144
Brent SeabrookX801031411296101857776296213,16%97166720,8371017342210110196
Phil Kessel (TOT)X821228402040184814744908,16%9144217,5838113424500000
__Phil Kessel (ROU)X3941418132011276815455,88%670618,090551512800000
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X438142272072179294510,13%373617,123361911700000
T.J. OshieX821917368535152831554712312,26%3137316,7446102922000000
Mike MathesonX8062430115401207448193312,50%91141317,66011190001207
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X82141428-41207975146331249,59%3120914,744592513600002
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X183584403614414337,32%131217,3312395700000
__Tomas Tatar (TBL)X39448-11405335519467,27%245911,7701131000002
__Tomas Tatar (TOR)X257512340382850104514,00%043817,51325136900000
Ryan SuterX7242428-177115106946726555,97%110161122,3811011411710110219
Pavel BuchnevichX821014241140594510427919,62%799012,070000000004
Clayton KellerX82111122-800138414545887,59%5111013,54022310000265
Niklas HjalmarssonX69413171549582515514427,27%117130018,840009440000205
Micheal FerlandX785101507115127297519476,67%292311,84011115000122
Joel Eriksson EkX828513-2180628760154213,33%187959,69000000001286
Craig SmithX82448-340171335103011,43%04855,9200001000000
Adam Lowry (TOT)X80325-3240661126517414,62%983910,48000000003226
__Adam Lowry (VGK)X57314-214034773810227,89%65339,36000000002184
__Adam Lowry (TOR)X23011-11003235277190,00%330513,2800000000142
Daniel CarrX35145-3951118257194,00%22507,16000010003102
Jacob LarssonX6112-1205260416,67%310517,560000100005
Brendan SmithXX13112216028752320,00%1119615,110000600001
Frank VatranoX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4056,28%201300010,885100003300683
Dylan LarkinX4452,24%174000000,95000020640584
Tomas HertlX9354,81%69700010,82000000350645
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,651300001100332
Duncan KeithX120,00%000000,48141110042132
Brent SeabrookX210,00%000000,49371010011232
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2132,22%9000000,55040000022123
__Phil Kessel (ROU)X0029,17%4800000,51010000022
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X2135,71%4200000,60030000022
T.J. OshieX2138,27%8100000,521110011300231
Mike MathesonX100,00%000000,42000000022132
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X3036,36%7700000,46110000033014
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X2035,00%2000000,51000000033
__Tomas Tatar (TBL)X0035,48%3100000,35000000033
__Tomas Tatar (TOR)X1038,46%2600000,55110000033
Ryan SuterX200,00%000000,35000110320022
Pavel BuchnevichX3142,25%7100000,480000000122210
Clayton KellerX0226,76%51200000,40000000063002
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%000000,26000000066200
Micheal FerlandX3028,07%5700000,32001110033031
Joel Eriksson EkX3045,35%111800000,33000000088002
Craig SmithX1022,22%3600000,332200000288010
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0055,68%106500000,120000000564010
__Adam Lowry (VGK)X0055,14%74000000,150000000564
__Adam Lowry (TOR)X0056,92%32500000,070000000564
Daniel CarrX1050,00%2000000,401100100173000
Jacob LarssonX100,00%000000,38000000640100
Brendan SmithXX000,00%000000,200000000131000
Frank VatranoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop74521730,9202,3943142517221410100,854487391347
Roberto Luongo (TOT)51400,8883,2128100151340000,0000422100
__Roberto Luongo (SHA)10100,7784,9648004180000,000010
__Roberto Luongo (TOR)41300,9052,8423200111160000,0000322
Juuse Saros91410,8773,7644600282280000,6673651101

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas ChabotX81105060-224158411614048707,14%79174921,592151792269000038
Nick LeddyX80134356-22340100101123428910,57%95176022,008101870246000067
Mike HoffmanX82302555-2316043822948621810,20%5153518,7284125522700001
Ryan JohansenX82153045-24300140182209601867,18%11156119,03314174826800008
Jordan EberleX82212243-21602982214611659,81%10154418,8369155826500000
Danny DeKeyserX8233639-199925187995221425,77%131165920,240119220001167
Patrik LaineX82182038-2132011570206591508,74%1155618,9846104225500002
T.J. BrodieX8282937-34180439313051876,15%110162019,766915862430110182
Riley SheahanX82151530-93915772011364010411,03%27144617,631015260002181
Nino NiederreiterX82111930-203008560162451406,79%4150618,3716733217011012
Sam BennettX82101626-15441012436100207810,00%789810,956915232310001176
Johnny BoychukX6262026-9560160577226538,33%92139522,50257351501011114
Mark JankowskiX82111021-14402114311423629,65%18104212,70000000001150
Ondrej PalatX8291019-183359364137321056,57%597311,8700031700000
Brian DumoulinX8221618-28400143663816315,26%119135116,480112130000177
Sam GagnerX829514-17140555279214811,39%10115614,09000130002177
Sven BaertschiX826410-170012239212446,52%35306,470000000000
Brian BoyleX77538-73810374746113210,87%93594,6601103000182
Curtis LazarX65426-1640244030142013,33%64036,200000000000
Justin SchultzX23336-1110018292291013,64%2044019,113031864000049
(SALAIRE RETENU STASTNY)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zac DalpeX1000000000000,00%000,330000000000
Chris KunitzX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Derrick PouliotX2000000102010,00%12713,570000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas ChabotX120,00%000000,69110010270232
Nick LeddyX400,00%000000,64010000021163
Mike HoffmanX4228,91%12800000,72110001100044
Ryan JohansenX1054,31%194800000,58480000011123
Jordan EberleX1136,72%12800000,56130001100203
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,470022101310202
Patrik LaineX2025,64%11700000,494120000042434
T.J. BrodieX100,00%000000,460000002140011
Riley SheahanX3149,75%178300000,411122010072131
Nino NiederreiterX0244,86%10700000,40110003300201
Sam BennettX0138,12%42500000,58000110130000
Johnny BoychukX200,00%000000,370000000121310
Mark JankowskiX3051,03%121900000,40000000033211
Ondrej PalatX1026,03%7300000,39010002200014
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,270000000413000
Sam GagnerX0245,45%6600000,24010000093100
Sven BaertschiX0030,88%6800000,3800000001212000
Brian BoyleX0046,04%39100000,4525110006314001
Curtis LazarX0148,21%44800000,30140000055002
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,27000000000010
(SALAIRE RETENU STASTNY)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zac DalpeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris KunitzX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen782637110,8943,3343416224122710340,62548756824
Andrew Hammond192600,8893,9066100433890100,0000775000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX82323264540241552495918112,85%10165720,2118939192000069
Anthony CirelliX80293362142915951722126114213,68%18130116,264121634169101163
Jeff SkinnerX8225305531804898283842198,83%5145917,79781556196011032
Chris TierneyX791633499160561831584310610,13%12130816,5512313700113117
Joel EdmundsonX7763238-1935175717837587,69%100149919,4711011381660000198
Cody CeciX72112435-3295866990185012,22%96151921,107714581580000210
Anthony ManthaX82161733121031513355176451359,09%3145817,784373117600000
Brandon Montour (TOT)X565242914280705948142410,42%5076813,722132458000021
__Brandon Montour (CHI)X3931114128030301591220,00%2540110,2710131000000
__Brandon Montour (Qbc)X172131522004029335126,06%2536821,631122148000021
Scott MayfieldX8262228071151256050163212,00%111141617,27000281122243
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6062026-203601309410532985,71%4112018,6716715141101325
Jonas BrodinX6462026914030698332467,23%80142922,33246401340002134
Esa LindellX7122325-88315109956428523,13%96138619,520009460111192
Radek FaksaX82111021-2402713590287712,22%1086210,51000000115286
Alex TuchX6181119-519538458528569,41%174312,18112517000112
Ryan StromeX369716580503384174310,71%254115,022241956000010
Connor CarrickX38112131801226256164,00%2766017,37112846000047
Maxime Comtois (R)X5947112280681938222810,53%65118,6600000000034
Andrew CoppX76448-1223534488442664,76%883010,93000011014128
Marcus FolignoX80257-6442071444518314,44%1581510,18000060001273
Mark BorowieckiX27077478108519335140,00%3050018,520001046000012
Luke KuninX6101-2002330233,33%0396,550000000000
Travis SanheimX6011-120220010,00%3325,310000000001
Tyson JostX12011-3003915170,00%1736,0800011000019
Blake SpeersX27011-810019127170,00%12318,5600004000011
Ryan DonatoX2000000000000,00%021,010000000002
Gustav OlofssonX6000-300323010,00%712320,45000116000018
A.J. GreerX27000-88020386120,00%02067,630000200000
Milan LucicX280002140261313370,00%01555,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX4134,30%17200010,77260001100543
Anthony CirelliX6251,18%160800100,95111020530482
Jeff SkinnerX6140,59%10100000,75360002300324
Chris TierneyX3152,93%160400000,75110000140243
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,51000010042412
Cody CeciX220,00%000000,46000010070030
Anthony ManthaX1030,34%8900000,45131020170122
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000,00%000000,75000000410033
__Brandon Montour (CHI)X000,00%000000,70000000410
__Brandon Montour (Qbc)X000,00%000000,82000000410
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,400001202220103
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0050,75%126300000,46000003500000
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,36000000044313
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,360011100335002
Radek FaksaX3053,98%116900000,49000001200113
Alex TuchX1032,88%7300000,51000010530002
Ryan StromeX1248,42%9500000,59030001300211
Connor CarrickX100,00%000000,39000000540000
Maxime Comtois (R)X1026,83%4100000,43000002400200
Andrew CoppX0142,11%19000000,19000000011000
Marcus FolignoX0030,49%8200000,17002020210000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,280000200272010
Luke KuninX000,00%100000,51000000000000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,63000001100000
Tyson JostX0050,00%800000,27000000064000
Blake SpeersX0041,46%24600000,0900000002719000
Ryan DonatoX0050,00%200000,00000000420000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
A.J. GreerX0057,14%700000,0000000002727000
Milan LucicX0035,29%1700000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard247810,9072,90120000586250110,66761765201
John Gibson66283350,9012,9237646218318530220,647176517251

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX8035629729400120279382952879,16%15185123,14101727712560007261
Travis ZajacX8134427621240762363248723710,49%20166820,59121325692220118208
Alex OvechkinX8131336430595198113333852119,31%3160419,80129217125300006
Reilly SmithX82303464198026782134816314,08%7146217,82510154222300000
Mike ModanoX79293261314725131062578320111,28%21160620,3331114402141016135
Dustin BrownX822140612150019685256862038,20%11153218,687142156253000440
Ryan EllisX7211506182806212911134709,91%92177024,5971017702450002184
Mattias EkholmX8055055185810111857325546,85%90177922,2341115402630001151
Matt NiskanenX7911304121121151937397296011,34%101181522,9721012431960001176
Jordan StaalX8218183610415861091393410412,95%8101912,43000110000237
Nick FolignoX821619357491510680162471189,88%995711,670000100000
Ben LovejoyX76431352353582706420266,25%88123516,240222260113224
Marc StaalX826232912500121817322458,22%110167520,4301111480113241
Jaden SchwartzX82101828640198613329907,52%498211,9700001400000
Niklas KronwallX8242125652099484725328,51%43129815,8224627165000026
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X6861420940048322472325,00%6286612,740002200110144
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X5231316638039271571320,00%5870813,62000060110129
__Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X1631432095901033,33%41589,86000214000015
Bryan RustX82459-134013285210397,69%13944,800000000000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X8352746010342551220,00%62452,95000211000028
__Torrey Mitchell (NAS)X6252746010342551220,00%62443,93000211000028
__Torrey Mitchell (MIN)X21000000000000,00%010,070000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX82336-9241080365316325,66%57368,970112191016297
Markus GranlundX41121200272414,29%14110,210000000003
Vince DunnX41127003231033,33%27819,4300011500003
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X7022000524050,00%0669,400000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (VGK)X3022-100411020,00%03210,510000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (MIN)X4000100113030,00%0348,560000000000
Anthony DuclairX11011001020150,00%01313,020000300000
Shea TheodoreX3011300631100,00%46220,770000500000
Ben ChiarotX6000-2601122010,00%109115,130000100004
Derek GrantX42000-1020427209110,00%22225,270000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX8153,89%270200001,052500001401056
Travis ZajacX7157,12%217100110,91000002200354
Alex OvechkinX4237,50%13600010,80490010033554
Reilly SmithX6041,90%10500100,88130000044625
Mike ModanoX3042,02%11900010,76192300051341
Dustin BrownX3120,49%12200000,80030000320332
Ryan EllisX130,00%000000,69000000160243
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,62000110160303
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000010,45010121100042
Jordan StaalX4257,62%108300000,71000011200165
Nick FolignoX2145,24%8400000,73001111200320
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,570000101260101
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,35000000052020
Jaden SchwartzX0039,13%6900000,57000000210130
Niklas KronwallX010,00%000000,390000001100014
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%000000,46010000044002
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X000,00%000000,45000000044
__Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X000,00%000000,51010000044
Bryan RustX1033,33%2100000,460100000227000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X1050,46%21600000,5700000002828001
__Torrey Mitchell (NAS)X1050,46%21600000,5700000002828
__Torrey Mitchell (MIN)X000,00%000000,0000000002828
Zach Aston-ReeseX2131,58%5700000,160010100287010
Markus GranlundX0037,50%800000,98000000021010
Vince DunnX010,00%000000,5100000004213000
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0032,61%4600000,61000000031000
__Anthony Beauvillier (VGK)X0035,71%4200001,27000000031
__Anthony Beauvillier (MIN)X000,00%400000,00000000031
Anthony DuclairX00100.00%100001,54010000044001
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,32000000043000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Derek GrantX0056,12%27800000,0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)123300,9302,1236700131870001,0003280001
Carey Price80452380,9022,68461410620620970220,70634802454

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX80444993163201352073146021314,01%17175421,9213142755262000044
Jonathan HuberdeauX793036661520097992306117313,04%10165921,007111847259000025
David Pastrnak (TOT)X7827376431220113712486621010,89%3166221,301161740245000013
__David Pastrnak (BOS)X72467204417102211,76%012517,8401141100000
__David Pastrnak (FLO)X7125335824200109672315618810,82%3153721,641151636234000013
Jacob TroubaX7964854-13560103111124341104,84%121189123,9351419752590000184
Michael GrabnerX80242953-14140521462398118410,04%9144718,085121740238000262
Mathew DumbaX82143347369517797158551208,86%95187322,84861483267000058
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8273946-56551738511224706,25%70167420,424162071247000184
Zach PariseX81201737-18200105931654013712,12%9136516,86911028203000170
Noah HanifinX8263137618062666734448,96%95171020,854812362000000163
Alexander WennbergX8282230-101005813514038875,71%20136616,6615618196000185
Rickard RakellX82121426-140105668154491197,79%1093311,3800023000006
Brandon SutterX80101424-714063157162531166,17%26113114,131018320003214
Brett PesceX8212324616045664821232,08%98133616,291125300003194
Dan GirardiX80214166660147504111294,88%87128016,010004310001171
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X828715-1100362068213711,76%37969,7101111200000
__Andreas Johnsson (BOS)X71230002163316,67%07210,340111900000
__Andreas Johnsson (FLO)X757512-1100341962183411,29%37249,650000300000
Joel ArmiaX828715-218076529728478,25%783610,200119560009213
Michael ChaputX7678154180516352102213,46%45827,6500000000292
Brendan PerliniX82257-24014132912176,90%14485,470001700003
Zack KassianX13426560218103740,00%514411,100001500000
Miles WoodX19224-36033142113109,52%019810,410000500000
Matt PuempelX131121002030133,33%0251,920000000001
Petter GranbergX131010602220250,00%3997,620000000001
Josh BrownX1301121001911110,00%2745,720000000000
Michael Dal ColleX1000000000000,00%000,200000000000
Christoph BertschyX5000020030020,00%1203,950000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X13000000000000,00%090,700000000007
Filip Zadina (R)X13000000030000,00%050,360000000004
Luca SbisaX13000120212000,00%0302,310000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX6248,63%226200101,061400014001183
Jonathan HuberdeauX3335,88%13100000,80220000540354
David Pastrnak (TOT)X5027,82%13300000,77000000150555
__David Pastrnak (BOS)X0021,43%1400000,96000000150
__David Pastrnak (FLO)X5028,57%11900000,75000000150
Jacob TroubaX300,00%000100,57000000051031
Michael GrabnerX5140,00%14500000,732120000011118
Mathew DumbaX200,00%000000,50001001400222
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110,00%000000,55000010053222
Zach PariseX1133,83%13300000,54230000033300
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,43000000210002
Alexander WennbergX0048,02%162000000,440000000125200
Rickard RakellX1022,81%5700000,56110110088211
Brandon SutterX1050,00%148400000,42000000022201
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,363110000071020
Dan GirardiX010,00%000000,250000000298000
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X2118,18%6600100,38010000055002
__Andreas Johnsson (BOS)X000,00%500000,83000000055
__Andreas Johnsson (FLO)X2119,67%6100100,33010000055
Joel ArmiaX1026,23%6100000,362110001100010
Michael ChaputX1146,92%66500000,52000000210031
Brendan PerliniX0033,33%2700000,3102000001916001
Zack KassianX0150,00%400000,83000000000100
Miles WoodX0016,67%1200000,40000000000010
Matt PuempelX0025,00%400001,61000000000000
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,20000000000000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,27000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Christoph BertschyX0066,67%2400000,00000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Filip Zadina (R)X0066,67%600000,00000000000000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban30000,9432,1955002350000,0000082000
Connor Hellebuyck823834100,9062,71493310422323730450,64445820851

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX822837652063352051322235215012,56%9147417,973151844250000112
William KarlssonX8221375810050204230541749,13%16150818,39415194425400000
Kyle ConnorX822829572540251052557219510,98%3120014,64336228500000
Sean CouturierX8228275523120512012106314613,33%26124115,141234160005211
Matthew TkachukX8225305527915205107265801759,43%6145717,76512175825400002
Gustav NyquistX82203555222552497207601309,66%9143217,47411154424900000
Olli MaattaX821738551172014282107338915,89%91169520,681161752258000025
Artemi PanarinX8221325338027112242651678,68%6150818,39911206525300000
Kris RussellX8214395317471576101121388611,57%133174021,2291221682460111192
Alex GoligoskiX8244549134207910311143633,60%85173421,152111362259101277
Brock NelsonX822322452060641712025115111,39%18135816,579312371520007204
Dougie HamiltonX826323810580188528128647,41%67178521,7721012482480111192
Jakob ChychrunX78227292547586703115256,45%77144018,460111111011177
Oskar SundqvistX8291827284201297312025867,50%19114713,98000000004187
Michael StoneX8241721216810143684719188,51%117154018,78000060221182
Andreas AthanasiouX8210818240216388288611,36%57619,28112212000037
Anders LeeX8269151200754411927705,04%57939,6700011011210192
Kasperi KapanenX816511-535531366217439,68%65867,231012600000
Jamie OleksiakX4011-31001223020,00%56917,290000000008
Oliver BjorkstrandX1000000001100,00%066,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX6449,63%67100000,88001421100365
William KarlssonX3252,73%195900000,77130000081163
Kyle ConnorX4438,27%8100000,95000000022539
Sean CouturierX8255,81%160000010,895160000042365
Matthew TkachukX6136,00%12500110,765151020022811
Gustav NyquistX2133,96%10600000,77000000140134
Olli MaattaX230,00%000000,65000000011151
Artemi PanarinX2027,10%10700010,7041600000124314
Kris RussellX110,00%000000,610000300122122
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,57000000052112
Brock NelsonX3249,92%181900000,66120000130403
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,430000000382142
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,40000011100200
Oskar SundqvistX2237,50%10400000,470000000143122
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,27000020170201
Andreas AthanasiouX0142,41%54000000,47000001100111
Anders LeeX1128,57%7700000,38000000120103
Kasperi KapanenX1136,11%3600000,380000001240010
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,29000000011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen794918100,9172,5547474720224220300,761467841163
David Rittich53200,8843,2925600141210001,0006478000

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin WhiteX81172542-2016056140228591687,46%10166420,5426844246000074
Radko GudasX8193140-111202023512611636797,76%133189723,42527642570000196
Mike GreenX6632932-1739585658422603,57%59133820,282810551960000134
Tyler JohnsonX81171431-26320113114187471369,09%14166020,5033646254000385
Cody EakinX78171229-6240611611333210112,78%25122115,66044121030004234
Mikkel BoedkerX82919283195264668184213,24%47028,571781514500002
Kyle OkposoX82121527-162206982143461118,39%8127915,5943714186000011
Nick JensenX8271926-3395566954203312,96%114130915,9723517720000116
Kyle TurrisX82101525-10803014912231788,20%3123615,0724613143101126
Magnus PaajarviX82817256100357610434787,69%2495511,650001160001124
Antoine RousselX8281523-20755212102174441204,60%25140517,13358241610000154
Erik GustafssonX5971623-2926076879325547,53%67123320,905611581730000167
Ryan DzingelX67121022-1923510961144451268,33%5143821,46235342080000125
John MooreX6811920-184610102697820621,28%79138620,38156381330000139
Rick NashX8251419-34031619424685,32%38119,8900075600000
Jason DickinsonX826713-32115377253124311,32%105736,9900003000019
Matt BenningX772911-13556937246138,33%4977210,03000612000037
Tanner PearsonX825510-921560245618488,93%75867,1500018011019
Jake VirtanenX825510-222067316114408,20%56027,3410154000011
Michael Del ZottoX5437108561010127248912,50%4771113,1700004000017
Christian WolaninX1323510013123616,67%0493,75235123700000
Nathan BeaulieuX150223801072120,00%8936,200000100001
Nic Hague (R)X1000000000000,00%010,620000000001
Rasmus AnderssonX15000-100000000,00%040,240000100000
Oscar LindbergX23000000110010,00%0170,7200001000014
Dmitrij JaskinX43000000001200,00%1300,7000002000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin WhiteX1345,77%146400100,50480001300232
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,420011200101371
Mike GreenX100,00%000000,48001000022100
Tyler JohnsonX0242,06%96300000,372110002300234
Cody EakinX3151,45%151400000,47140000011205
Mikkel BoedkerX3137,04%5400000,80010100061120
Kyle OkposoX0138,38%9900000,42110000033122
Nick JensenX010,00%000000,40000010081130
Kyle TurrisX2053,32%147800000,40120000011020
Magnus PaajarviX2036,49%7400000,5200000003810013
Antoine RousselX2033,76%15700000,33250010081212
Erik GustafssonX100,00%000000,370200001140102
Ryan DzingelX2135,04%13700000,31270010140021
John MooreX000,00%000000,290100100131000
Rick NashX1036,36%4400000,470100000273110
Jason DickinsonX0042,45%59600000,4500120001910010
Matt BenningX010,00%000000,280001000103000
Tanner PearsonX0027,91%4300000,34001000044011
Jake VirtanenX0121,43%4200000,3301000001818011
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,280000100211001
Christian WolaninX100,00%000002,05000000022000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,43000000085000
Nic Hague (R)X000,00%000000,00000000032000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000000073000
Oscar LindbergX0029,41%1700000,00000000170000
Dmitrij JaskinX0033,33%600000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk69223960,9062,9039512319120410310,750406814933
Jack Campbell216810,9002,98102621515110100,66731468300

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX8235458023001011193337421810,51%6179621,905141950253000037
Leon DraisaitlX822848761320113169329912488,51%14180522,015101546249000014
P.K. SubbanX821555701915140150190571217,89%110183922,4361117932561122112
Mark ScheifeleX79263864-120095171294972128,84%8156919,86611175822100005
Carl SoderbergX812529545140861662457520310,20%18144117,8059144716611210243
Justin FaulkX82133851-76801229414745768,84%93161119,6561218702510001106
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X81162945-5300133100243601826,58%3126315,59481231113000013
__Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X285121716046389018645,56%342415,142571335000013
__Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X53111728-62408762153421187,19%083915,83235187800000
Alexander RadulovX82211940138086702035513710,34%4139617,0356113222200005
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X81112031122204138147361057,48%2136116,800333019700001
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X395712516028236421607,81%272418,570221610600001
__James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X426131976013158315457,23%063615,15011149000001
Justin Braun (TOT)X7691726-11475668211545617,83%129174923,01459492040002207
__Justin Braun (NAS)X475813-1222030557725436,49%82111323,69134331400001133
__Justin Braun (NYR)X2949131255362738201810,53%4763621,923251664000175
Patrik NemethX8041519216915127587519535,33%88136117,010007260001214
Nikita ZaitsevX81216183475129886121363,28%136166720,580003100001235
Patric HornqvistX80971616751114510233838,82%289711,220000700005
Tyler BozakX6951116-420351006425607,81%471610,3700000000043
Kevin ShattenkirkX8211314-310026264924402,04%187549,2007736198000050
Trevor DaleyX625813760153427162218,52%4280813,0410110190001123
Chris Tanev (TOT)X5249139175175626161915,38%6687716,86213240000148
__Chris Tanev (CHI)X372795955391791411,76%4758315,75101120000105
__Chris Tanev (NYR)X15224480121797522,22%1929419,6211212000043
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X6753820014345152711,11%45037,51000050002136
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X6753820014345152711,11%45037,51000050002136
Jay BeagleX82448960281125715367,02%187268,860001501110297
Cedric PaquetteX77167323510344538401,89%66318,19000060001194
Conor GarlandX27314240651441621,43%12408,880000300000
Jason ZuckerX41224-610035164817314,17%345811,1800052100000
Kevin ConnautonX15123-112021812638,33%1518312,180000000001
Patrick MarleauX24101-240812121108,33%02108,760000000019
Michael Rasmussen (R)X8000-100001140,00%0445,560000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX7140,71%14000100,89010001300653
Leon DraisaitlX3354,78%119200100,843120000310354
P.K. SubbanX210,00%000000,76000100061623
Mark ScheifeleX5150,25%202800000,82240000011446
Carl SoderbergX4151,55%135200010,75000000031334
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,63000000240114
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2130,61%9800010,71130000210253
__Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X1128,57%3500000,80130000210
__Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X1031,75%6300010,67000000210
Alexander RadulovX3128,57%13300000,572110000063321
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0037,65%8500000,46050000031020
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X0040,00%3500000,33040000031
__James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X0036,00%5000000,60010000031
Justin Braun (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000010043201
__Justin Braun (NAS)X000,00%000000,23000000043
__Justin Braun (NYR)X000,00%000000,41000010043
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,28000030011013
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,22000100011000
Patric HornqvistX1238,78%4900000,36000010064130
Tyler BozakX0054,01%78500000,45130000021111
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,3719000002213001
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000000,32000001100112
Chris Tanev (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000100000002
__Chris Tanev (CHI)X000,00%000000,31000100000
__Chris Tanev (NYR)X000,00%000000,27000000000
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X2056,76%3700000,320000000168000
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X2056,76%3700000,320000000168
Jay BeagleX3153,95%108800000,2200000004222001
Cedric PaquetteX0051,95%15400000,220001000448001
Conor GarlandX0056,25%1600000,330100000161010
Jason ZuckerX1027,78%3600000,17000000011000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,33000000011000
Patrick MarleauX0033,33%2700000,10000000050000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0050,00%400000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)67342670,9092,62404614517719460310,761466715535
__Thomas Greiss (CHI)36201420,9152,4521781038910510110,80025360
__Thomas Greiss (NYR)31141250,9022,83186942888950200,714213115
Anton Khudobin43211540,9092,7025100211312430110,700204042320

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX8234437712140351042216114815,38%7159319,42613193021900008
Elias LindholmX8230366604001101892889022310,42%16168220,51101424472281014127
François CotéX791744611355891151564510710,90%103180022,79121325932350001222
Joe PavelskiX82253560153401231632365117410,59%6162219,771131435238000049
Blake WheelerX821933528500154107263791747,22%4159219,41610165523500000
Viktor ArvidssonX772525502026063552286618110,96%7145818,94710174321700000
Jaccob SlavinX8293342-2275458410540558,57%68147918,0438115718300002
Damon Severson (TOT)X82112536-133401129811936819,24%83158019,27881671219000143
__Damon Severson (TBL)X3141115-7160413835162911,43%4056818,331451883000026
__Damon Severson (DET)X5171421-618071608420528,33%43101219,84741153136000118
Mikael BacklundX82102333-1114070172192681135,21%10136616,66189411710004294
Derek ForbortX8232225429572795013426,00%124149118,18000010110200
Nazem KadriX8241822-645578908729764,60%295011,581781389000115
Josh MansonX824182212675150845417327,41%111140017,07011010002220
Alex GalchenyukX82111021-4220805712030739,17%287410,65123124000664
William NylanderX8251419-510027498327616,02%287510,682352813700000
Nikolaj EhlersX827916-86035378231608,54%5127515,553251815000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX824610-1228088679228884,35%16100312,23000060003278
Erik CernakX7236961182018740339249,09%56103014,300000000000
Connor MurphyX81055-2321010749289210,00%8399712,30000090113240
Mark PysykX31123-540131363416,67%162598,36000012000024
Jujhar KhairaX73112-1160331314677,14%43624,96000000001108
Kevin FialaX6101-2000230133,33%0609,930000000000
Calvin de HaanX4000-120133020,00%3338,140000100008
Conor ShearyX9000000213020,00%0505,530000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX5126,98%12600140,97000000022923
Elias LindholmX5052,06%145600010,78000003400549
François CotéX120,00%000000,68150010091343
Joe PavelskiX7255,39%196600000,744200000022446
Blake WheelerX4242,55%9400000,652190000120224
Viktor ArvidssonX4324,39%12300000,69000000032053
Jaccob SlavinX020,00%000000,57130010031340
Damon Severson (TOT)X110,00%000000,46000000091125
__Damon Severson (TBL)X100,00%000000,53000000091
__Damon Severson (DET)X010,00%000000,42000000091
Mikael BacklundX1050,63%167700000,48000000011132
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,3400000002113102
Nazem KadriX1050,69%101400000,4611100001913001
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,310000000173010
Alex GalchenyukX2042,76%29000000,485150000033202
William NylanderX2051,11%4500000,430000000321012
Nikolaj EhlersX1143,93%10700000,25000000076110
Vladislav NamestnikovX0034,34%9900000,2000000002626100
Erik CernakX100,00%000000,1700121003315101
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,1000101008117000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,23000001100000
Jujhar KhairaX0038,10%2100000,1100000007168010
Kevin FialaX0016,67%600000,34000000033010
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,00130000022000
Conor ShearyX0050,00%400000,00020000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner794026130,9192,37483512219123650400,686707931254
Brian Elliott31200,9113,3318000101120000,0000379010

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Guy Lafleur (TOT)X79353166-11215921423298623810,64%15175722,25111021622510005125
__Guy Lafleur (PHI)X8303-2007113510218,57%216520,66101526000220
__Guy Lafleur (OTT)X71323163-9215851312947621710,88%13159222,42101020572250003104
Max PowerX81293766191915261812446419311,89%11156419,314913422290004173
Neal PionkX801347601313230208104120327010,83%135179122,3941115532240001232
Turbo ShotsayeulX77293059-13515411852407215412,08%12162821,143141743241000168
Jesper BrattX822435591880251001955112312,31%10132716,1875124218500009
Oscar KlefbomX7855055-13407711010938904,59%124194124,8821719632470002244
John KlingbergX8254348-836084999338735,38%65183022,3241014592520000107
Josh AndersonX8219234220641021963232471468,19%9143417,485914522350000108
Shayne GostisbehereX8253641541568818225406,10%42141217,22491353182000056
Jake GuentzelX82202040-364101988121859999,17%5170120,74641038260000024
Blake ColemanX822116371566101621151694011112,43%31124715,2151616711014257
Stephen JohnsX607253220102101614364233710,94%102110818,4713410350111145
Charlie CoyleX82111526760276011941759,24%588210,76000412000013
Ben HuttonX5931114238086313216269,38%5383414,140116340001118
Jared McCannX826511-319527397322498,22%45767,020000000000
Roope HintzX82549512028553642313,89%35376,5510121200000
Sean KuralyX82246-921558965617463,57%137158,72000000003201
Corey PerryX82235-8155159319166,45%14835,890000200009
Matt Roy (R)X9011-3601115030,00%9727,9800001000113
Robert BortuzzoX1101111001764030,00%1012411,2400001000010
Drake CaggiulaX29011-760277130110,00%01605,520000400006
(SALAIRE RETENU HENRIQUE)X2000000000000,00%021,180000000002
Lawson CrouseX3000-100200000,00%093,020000000001
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X5000000000000,00%020,340000000002
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X5000000000000,00%091,780000000001
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY)X5000000000000,00%020,320000000002
Brock McGinnX120001008127270,00%11048,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Guy Lafleur (TOT)X7247,23%23500200,752121000044533
__Guy Lafleur (PHI)X1110,53%1900100,36010000044
__Guy Lafleur (OTT)X6150,46%21600100,792111000044
Max PowerX4250,48%198500000,84363003300433
Neal PionkX300,00%000000,67002130310246
Turbo ShotsayeulX3149,54%206100000,72391020051322
Jesper BrattX4336,36%9900000,890000001110544
Oscar KlefbomX200,00%000000,570000000391112
John KlingbergX110,00%000000,520000000151213
Josh AndersonX2233,04%11500000,59001100270644
Shayne GostisbehereX010,00%000000,580000100255020
Jake GuentzelX5023,08%11700000,471100010055164
Blake ColemanX5036,99%24600000,59150022200323
Stephen JohnsX100,00%000000,58001101100022
Charlie CoyleX0246,58%16100100,59010000055211
Ben HuttonX110,00%000000,34000000000001
Jared McCannX0039,58%9600000,38030010011000
Roope HintzX1152,43%53400000,34000000065022
Sean KuralyX0047,71%87400000,170000000301010
Corey PerryX1040,63%3200000,21110010066010
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,28000000044000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,16000000000000
Drake CaggiulaX0021,43%1400000,12000000410000
(SALAIRE RETENU HENRIQUE)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Lawson CrouseX000,00%000000,00000002300000
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Brock McGinnX0040,00%500000,00110000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek74392670,9172,52434210518221850420,72948729952
Linus Ullmark10000,9472,8021001190000,000009000
Craig Anderson (TOT)145410,8793,6662320383150000,00001064000
__Craig Anderson (OTT)145410,8793,6662320383150000,00001064

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X8135336818260781682394416214,64%6157819,4991120391960004140
Evgenii DadonovX8131376827180451022437215812,76%7151118,657132046201000287
Sebastian AhoX80273562103801401462606018810,38%10171821,475813382051018201
Dustin ByfuglienX76654602092101881108720516,90%87185624,424812531940112227
Tyler SeguinX802532574400132194273711979,16%17178122,2761117442061128251
Vincent DamphousseX672524495275731012417119310,37%15140721,00369391641018173
David PerronX821532471452017758181711358,29%8141817,29514193520100001
Roman PolakX81641472782018110310037696,00%140181522,414913401980110236
J.T. CompherX822119405180481181693311912,43%1393111,36325104600003
Ian ColeX789303912105251591049935629,09%116176922,68369381620111228
Deryk EngellandX8252429936084647925636,33%123177721,67336311950001241
Matthew NietoX80101222-6220387710324739,71%1591511,44000131014107
Alex ChiassonX8291221-4300903611433697,89%1292511,28011211000062
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X7411213-17420121531913225,26%65115315,57000128000051
__Brenden Dillon (BOS)X2011140912020,00%34020,030000000007
__Brenden Dillon (NYR)X4022040430000,00%56115,200000000000
__Brenden Dillon (SJS)X681910-18340108491713205,88%57105215,47000128000043
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X6301111-107210113353210280,00%7295515,1601137000093
__Erik Gudbranson (OTT)X3011000402000,00%2237,810000000000
__Erik Gudbranson (SJS)X6001010-107210109353010280,00%7093215,5301137000093
Alexander KerfootX73459-144022686816575,88%16288,6000008011045
Jason SpezzaX82437-1410021445411357,41%16818,30000010000017
Ivan BarbashevX51257-102047475924423,39%73907,650000000007
Jason Demers (TOT)X12145-74069101310,00%1422118,44134827000010
__Jason Demers (SJS)X12145-74069101310,00%1422118,44134827000010
Matt CalvertX35224-31552819289217,14%32577,3500000000015
Greg PaterynX13123-19531674614,29%1220815,9800003000015
David KampfX27123-1401416164156,25%31937,140000000003
Braydon CoburnX17033-3801034150,00%1526815,7700018000024
Dylan DeMeloX5011-220553330,00%410621,1301101200001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1000000300000,00%076,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X9343,50%190100010,86480000021463
Evgenii DadonovX5231,48%10800110,90480000011623
Sebastian AhoX2149,18%48600000,724140000033565
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%000000,650001103160421
Tyler SeguinX3053,54%177800000,642150001100345
Vincent DamphousseX1148,19%49800000,70280010054443
David PerronX3234,04%9400000,660100000122052
Roman PolakX110,00%000000,52000000190133
J.T. CompherX2146,96%98800100,86000000022431
Ian ColeX110,00%000000,44002120062124
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,330000000102130
Matthew NietoX1238,18%11000000,48000000082201
Alex ChiassonX1322,12%10400000,450000000258104
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%000000,230000000251010
__Brenden Dillon (BOS)X000,00%000000,500000000251
__Brenden Dillon (NYR)X000,00%000000,660000000251
__Brenden Dillon (SJS)X000,00%000000,190000000251
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%000000,231102000602000
__Erik Gudbranson (OTT)X000,00%000000,850000000602
__Erik Gudbranson (SJS)X000,00%000000,211102000602
Alexander KerfootX0048,57%52300000,29110000011100
Jason SpezzaX1155,70%23700000,21000000044001
Ivan BarbashevX0039,75%24400000,36000001100000
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000002120000
__Jason Demers (SJS)X000,00%000000,450000002120
Matt CalvertX0040,00%1500000,31001000061000
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,29000102300001
David KampfX1026,32%1900000,31120000110001
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,220000000172000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,190000000121000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom216810,9082,69109320495330000,80051666000
Braden Holtby67342490,9122,7939082318220620100,642536616933

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX822746733320098203314822288,60%4172721,063131649252000025
Jaromir BureX7932366827301064972667119812,03%23159820,235131862243000284
Victor HedmanX80115263374409710712747598,66%120195324,414610702250002219
Steven StamkosX82253156366010212882457618710,20%9174221,2425737238000053
Scott StevensX7217355229861017689138518412,32%121166423,119615661970002195
Mikko RantanenX82232649452016887265762078,68%3144617,63551056236000010
Chris CheliosX8183745-148010510317146934,68%108176621,802810902240112211
Erik KarlssonX823333676001041078621463,49%84181522,14358522330000166
John TavaresX821814323300881411623910211,11%9145617,7644831220000013
Jakob SilfverbergX811212246803784145551438,28%16105313,00000051018189
Yanni GourdeX82101323838101356896259610,42%1595811,69000000002103
Josh BaileyX82101121660354899266210,10%8148018,0414522217000016
Jay BouwmeesterX79516218500714242162511,90%69115014,55000419000140
Sam ReinhartX8211819-61002963103324210,68%27929,660003600000
Nick BoninoX82514191100171167832806,41%2686010,49000080114276
Ryan MurrayX43411150802443189922,22%3966015,36101411000064
Dmitry OrlovX491131476157742284143,57%3578616,03022433000098
Justin AbdelkaderX82358136093314217357,14%96387,78000020000158
Tom PyattX82426-2005202511716,00%55076,1800005000156
Jonathan DrouinX41011001251720,00%07819,3800011300000
Mikhail SergachevX1210128017571014,29%817014,2000031900002
Caleb JonesX2000-100400000,00%194,380000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X5000000442020,00%0295,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4147,36%231200000,85190000022745
Jaromir BureX3745,26%13700000,85150110011374
Victor HedmanX110,00%000000,65000000061355
Steven StamkosX8254,48%13400000,64391010031865
Scott StevensX400,00%000100,63001010021514
Mikko RantanenX5232,12%13700010,685120000011354
Chris CheliosX200,00%000100,51000000044131
Erik KarlssonX010,00%000000,400000000514013
John TavaresX4055,69%170600000,442500000144222
Jakob SilfverbergX2025,35%7100000,461600000114301
Yanni GourdeX1036,90%18700000,48000200044124
Josh BaileyX2241,58%10100000,280000000224011
Jay BouwmeesterX200,00%000000,370000000191120
Sam ReinhartX0028,69%72500000,4835000001411110
Nick BoninoX1152,99%120600000,44020000066001
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,45000000081002
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,360000001170000
Justin AbdelkaderX1053,33%4500000,250000000258001
Tom PyattX2038,57%21000000,2400000001414010
Jonathan DrouinX0066,67%300000,26000000022000
Mikhail SergachevX010,00%000000,12000000042001
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,00000000510000
Drake Batherson (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy82492490,9242,22490810618224060230,7065182013103
Louis Domingue30000,8822,9482004340000,0000082000