Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 12 novembre 2019 at 20:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raynald CoteX186915011519326716588,96%438721,49044957000117
Christian DvorakX1921315620062323212376,25%539620,85011547000229
Patrick KaneX2010414-220133687195411,49%044422,183141864000026
Brock BoeserX21931252082343142620,93%036617,4520255700000
Phillip DanaultX2148126801164499458,16%540219,151561256000261
Mikael GranlundX21471154014264515368,89%336917,551231263000119
Jake MuzzinX19281052203024238128,70%1839420,720001135000040
Thomas HickeyX21281041352115183911,11%1835016,6500022000249
Derek StepanX19459-5402549446419,09%240621,37022553000124
Erik JohnsonX21279-114033172512228,00%2748623,13123863000048
Adam LarssonX211670275511691811,11%2430414,4700041100009
Brady Tkachuk (R)X214265235442135142911,43%128213,4400002600000
Nick SchmaltzX13156-1002516076,25%014911,500110800000
Ryan McDonaghX18055-3120161614580,00%1633918,8300063400009
Brandon MontourX211344409965316,67%101466,9310131000000
Trevor LewisX2121317513131521013,33%234016,1700037000052
Marcus JohanssonX21123-2005711299,09%01265,990001800004
Chris TanevX2112325522483812,50%3034316,3310112000065
Nolan PatrickX4011-300496050,00%06014,930002700002
Juuso Riikola (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Gustav ForslingX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Logan ShawX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joakim NordstromX3000-200212010,00%0175,630000600003
Michal KempnyX4000100520100,00%0215,140000100001
Kevan MillerX17000-100612010,00%9965,6700000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raynald CoteX2048,57%3500000,78011000041200
Christian DvorakX1049,45%45500000,760000001160130
Patrick KaneX1234,92%6300000,63220000000021
Brock BoeserX2028,95%3800000,66000000055103
Phillip DanaultX0049,55%44800000,60000000051001
Mikael GranlundX0056,67%3000000,60220000033010
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000000,51000000022101
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,570000100114011
Derek StepanX1050,62%48400000,44000000042100
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,370000000112000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,460010000204000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1023,53%1700000,43000100044101
Nick SchmaltzX0046,81%4700000,80010001100000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,300000000181000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,55000000022001
Trevor LewisX0127,59%2900000,1800001001010000
Marcus JohanssonX1050,00%400000,48000000099010
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,17000100011000
Nolan PatrickX0051,39%7200000,33000000044000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Logan ShawX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyler Benson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joakim NordstromX0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider10001,0000,0018000110000,0000018000
Thomas Greiss2112900,9152,39125542505890110,8005210221

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX2171320114021467732609,09%241619,81145115700000
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X21711181009567823508,97%639919,023361558000218
__Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X72240004162091310,00%314020,02112320000216
__Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X1459141005405814378,62%325918,52224123800002
Brad MarchandX1588163180162757245214,04%028919,23134103300007
Gabriel LandeskogX206713412048197316418,22%134717,370331144000010
Caleb PrévostX216713-7120221852163911,54%138818,46415155500004
Tom PrévostX1721012-312045203017216,67%2637021,760221543000042
Marc-Edouard VlasicX21210127401331236158,70%1845521,672241042011062
Evgeny KuznetsovX212911-100734539363,77%030414,47044124700000
Ivan ProvorovX216410-418039243362618,18%2649723,693252054000152
Travis HamonicX21371088034242571712,00%2843020,50101936000061
Boone JennerX21459220323839143810,26%533215,8200008011476
Max PaciorettyX212572201710387265,26%125412,1202293500004
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X21257020920448174,55%334616,4601103000110
__Tyler Toffoli (FLO)X7011-6003710250,00%213419,1501103000110
__Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X14246620613346125,88%121215,110000000000
Jonathon MerrillX21246-114036221341215,38%3134516,4410128000022
Adam PelechX2114521401911215114,76%1732915,670000100004
Paul ByronX21123-2201312343252,94%021010,0101101000038
Blake ComeauX21112-41001810176155,88%325312,0600015101173
Pontus AbergX110110000101100.00%077,130000000000
Casey CizikasX21101-3201217153136,67%31617,6700000000037
Joonas DonskoiX6011020303100,00%0518,550000000000
Nick SeelerX2000-200321010,00%13216,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0155,99%55900010,96010000042101
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X0054,46%50500000,90000000830212
__Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X0051,50%16700000,57000000830
__Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X0055,92%33800001,08000000830
Brad MarchandX0138,24%3400001,11000001100310
Gabriel LandeskogX2044,44%3600000,75000000022110
Caleb PrévostX2042,86%2100000,67000000022020
Tom PrévostX100,00%000000,650000001130001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010,00%000000,53000000130010
Evgeny KuznetsovX1049,14%34800000,721100001120001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,40000001100001
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,46000000011100
Boone JennerX1052,40%27100000,54000001100011
Max PaciorettyX0026,32%1900000,550000000119010
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X1044,83%2900000,41000000031002
__Tyler Toffoli (FLO)X0041,18%1700000,15000000031
__Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X1050,00%1200000,57000000031
Jonathon MerrillX100,00%000000,35000000075100
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,300000000174000
Paul ByronX0054,55%1100000,29110000022001
Blake ComeauX1050,00%1000000,16000000099000
Pontus AbergX000,00%000002,80000001200000
Casey CizikasX1052,00%20000000,1200000001111000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%200000,39000000011000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,00000000270000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2112710,9082,79122601576200000,6673210021
Antti Raanta10100,9293,0939002280000,0000021000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX1971118-160105169196310,14%343722,992571255000151
Alexander EdlerX2121618236068403718205,41%2647522,600551857000039
Matt DucheneX20410142201545498328,16%142021,010221051000126
Papa BingBingX213101316036256713494,48%244921,362131456000034
Logan CoutureX2175120120384555215112,73%540119,11202859000361
Raymond BourqueX21661210011194742412,77%2449323,493252258000056
Keith YandleX2121012-1111526271371315,38%1441919,931561058000143
Mama BingBingX216171100313347114412,77%142019,99000756000011
Jakub VranaX21347-3751911332179,09%333816,1201176000000
Tyson BarrieX21246-4401425128716,67%1028813,74112614000016
Anton StralmanX21156-61002615203125,00%2736917,58134744000131
Joe ThorntonX21314-3005243115209,68%225812,2900000000012
Brett ConnollyX18224-10001214283257,14%225414,141011700000
Oskar LindblomX2112316014513487,69%11396,640000000001
Mattias JanmarkX21112-100910188115,56%21587,500000000001
Nick BjugstadX19022215514410460,00%1934,890000400008
Carl DahlstromX19022580586340,00%91336,990000000000
Melker KarlssonX19022-260206129140,00%322812,010000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX3101-2005351220,00%03310,930000000002
Xavier OuelletX180113551693320,00%2985,440000000000
Joe HickettsX20011-240229143140,00%1622011,000000100001
Jarred TinordiX18000000000000,00%170,410000000007
Chris ButlerX18000000000010,00%1140,780000100000
Dillon HeatheringtonX18000020110100,00%2191,0400000000017
Kale Clague (R)X18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX21000-2001423120,00%0512,420000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2155,34%20600010,82010000022120
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,76000000180112
Matt DucheneX0054,60%51100000,67110000021200
Papa BingBingX1033,33%4200000,58010000022013
Logan CoutureX1048,50%46800000,60010000044103
Raymond BourqueX010,00%000000,49000000130110
Keith YandleX100,00%000000,570001001150000
Mama BingBingX1044,44%2700000,33110001100100
Jakub VranaX1025,00%1600000,410001000113000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,420000000113020
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,330000000177000
Joe ThorntonX1055,73%26200000,31000000031100
Brett ConnollyX1041,67%1200000,31000001100001
Oskar LindblomX0137,50%800000,430000001180000
Mattias JanmarkX0022,88%11800000,25000000011000
Nick BjugstadX0036,84%1900000,430001000191000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,3000000001917000
Melker KarlssonX0026,09%2300000,1800000001913000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%200000,61000001100001
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,20000010011000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,09000000011000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Barclay GoodrowX0058,33%2400000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper2011810,9162,55117821505940000,8005201231
MacKenzie Blackwood20100,9093,3590005550000,0000120000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX2191322940194585215910,59%241619,824592971000013
Thom ParadiseX21101020960392681216212,35%941819,881452771000114
Hampus LindholmX2131417-52403638415277,32%3648022,842462569000029
Alex PietrangeloX21791626017323592020,00%3043320,606282268000063
Jake GardinerX2131215-714025171871616,67%1444221,0315696400008
Vladimir TarasenkoX214101412031245313437,55%139718,9024687200005
Jonathan ToewsX1647112200396530476,15%227717,34246174700005
Zdeno CharaX203710225549122391813,04%3739919,96134760000055
Andrew ShawX21369-216060285215405,77%436117,21145106000003
Brad RichardsonX21426-14013274916428,16%438518,341121364000020
Sean MonahanX21426-10202314215379,52%134416,37000219000077
Tony TwistXX20134-93157016226204,55%626313,1300035000136
Troy StecherX7112412020832433,33%512918,3700008000024
Richard PanikX21112-70012318375,56%11366,480000000000
Alex KillornX21022-800721339210,00%128713,6800014000167
Tyler BertuzziX21101-5008412268,33%21426,780000000006
Jean-Gabriel PageauX21011-840724144140,00%31878,9200000000132
Andy GreeneX21011-31202725133170,00%3037717,9700015000063
Dale WeiseX1000000111010,00%087,870000000000
Ryan MurphyX1000000000000,00%043,700000000001
Jacob de La RoseX5000-100221120,00%0428,360000000008
Alec MartinezX15000-810030112330,00%924015,9700001000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX2058,75%54300001,06010001500213
Thom ParadiseX3143,75%3200000,96010000210411
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,71000000140010
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,74000001100110
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,68000000240100
Vladimir TarasenkoX1233,33%3000000,71000000130111
Jonathan ToewsX0062,46%34100000,79000002400010
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,50001000011201
Andrew ShawX0048,15%2700000,50000000053001
Brad RichardsonX1065,85%4100000,31000001100011
Sean MonahanX1152,13%44700000,35000000031101
Tony TwistXX1018,18%1100000,300010000123011
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,31000000160000
Richard PanikX0033,33%600000,29010000022100
Alex KillornX0019,05%2100000,140000000211000
Tyler BertuzziX0025,00%800000,1400000001313000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,70%21500000,1100000002113000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,0500000002114000
Dale WeiseX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000140000
Jacob de La RoseX0044,19%4300000,00000000033000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney20000,9461,8963002370000,0000021000
Henrik Lundqvist2111910,9052,75120140555780100,6673210021

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2191019460163571236312,68%140619,3404495700003
Mika ZibanejadX217101756058547126529,86%542320,162131157000013
Mats ZuccarelloX215121746023325517439,09%242820,38213857000132
Evgeni MalkinX174610-212027305411327,41%230618,02112635000112
Filip HronekX211910-73203111207105,00%2036517,37123931000030
Colton SissonsX214481121019325012398,00%629714,15101318000573
Aaron EkbladX212571331549273411155,88%2551624,590331152000270
Jared SpurgeonX21167-124023432413184,17%2952424,971121157000067
Thomas VanekX21426000483451211,76%122410,6911263200000
Carl GunnarssonX2115604029143107,14%2832915,6700013000037
Kevin LabancX21325-74011113212309,38%034016,2100033000000
Derick BrassardX21235-18021242311228,70%121510,2200010000013
Cal ClutterbuckX21235-114019151941110,53%221610,2700000000169
Jonathan EricssonX21145-333153010157166,67%3441319,68011548000042
Madison BoweyX120550801534150,00%312510,450000000002
Bryan LittleX21314-100592661511,54%21878,8901121800006
Bobby RyanX21224-7751512233188,70%129914,230000000000
Frans NielsenX21134-200327276143,70%41888,9600001000142
Tyler MyersX170442361015510950,00%1325515,00000120000026
Zack SmithX8101-5601012152116,67%210813,4500031100000
Dominik Kahun (R)X4000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Artturi LehkonenX4000000000000,00%010,350000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrew LaddX21000000000000,00%060,280000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2051,43%3500000,94000000022023
Mika ZibanejadX2155,08%53200100,80010000032320
Mats ZuccarelloX1026,92%2600000,79010000062002
Evgeni MalkinX0051,95%38500000,65010001100011
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,550000000163000
Colton SissonsX0053,74%34800000,54000200140100
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,270020101120000
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,27000000180001
Thomas VanekX0045,83%2400000,53010000055020
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,360000001160000
Kevin LabancX1134,48%2900000,29010001100100
Derick BrassardX0049,09%5500000,47010000066001
Cal ClutterbuckX0045,00%2000100,46000000071100
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,24001020084001
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,80000000000000
Bryan LittleX0052,63%1900000,43000000011000
Bobby RyanX1031,58%1900000,27010011100000
Frans NielsenX0057,78%22500000,43010000031000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,310001100175000
Zack SmithX0058,97%7800000,19000000044000
Dominik Kahun (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew LaddX0016,67%600000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith136310,9401,7970421213490000,87581010221
Keith Kinkaid112800,8714,6951200403090000,00001011010
Roberto Luongo (TOT)10100,7784,9648004180000,000010000
__Roberto Luongo (SHA)10100,7784,9648004180000,000010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1981119110011428919458,99%137519,76448216300000
Mario LemieuxX197101713100213162214211,29%339820,941341563000118
John CarlsonX19016168001935351490,00%2746824,650881760000053
Darnell NurseX1751015519553292551820,00%3035620,943361657000017
Luc RobitailleX185611136012196016378,33%328115,63011933000021
Kyle PalmieriX19471116031305412477,41%329415,4922471900009
Bobby OrrX15369610015132071615,00%2131420,91224942000131
Mikko KoivuX19268-8207434118314,88%533717,74011357000042
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X12235260167142514,29%013911,620000200001
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X18235331540111361115,38%2137420,76033531000045
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X7202-125522644250,00%1011816,8600002000013
__Brandon Carlo (PHI)X110334601859290,00%1125623,23033529000032
Marco ScandellaX19134-2100241323494,35%1435218,551011133000029
Eric StaalX19303-16020372672211,54%134418,0910166200001
Jake DebruskX19213-4402014287267,14%026814,0900022800000
Nate ThompsonX19033-1201830115150,00%621211,1600000000060
Ilya KovalchukX19202-148010161861511,11%021211,140000700000
Colin WilsonX16112-40091120495,00%01177,320000000001
Artem AnisimovX19112-300414136167,69%21769,2800000000039
Jordie BennX19022-92952021156120,00%3035518,68000319000044
Dylan Coghlan (R)X5011-4201011140,00%47314,620000000004
Pat Maroon (R)X1000-100101000,00%087,580000000000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X2000-120511010,00%43718,430000000005
__Karl Alzner (PHI)X2000-120511010,00%43718,430000000005
Garnet HathawayX2000000503020,00%0199,670000000006
Keaton Middleton (R)X7000-5801852010,00%19413,410000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1150,84%29900011,01000000033220
Mario LemieuxX2148,48%3300010,85340000050114
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,680000005190011
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,84000010011131
Luc RobitailleX1152,94%1700000,78020000066001
Kyle PalmieriX1131,58%1900000,75120003500020
Bobby OrrX010,00%000000,57000000011200
Mikko KoivuX1053,85%44200000,47000001200000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1014,29%700000,72000000210001
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X010,00%000000,270010001120002
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X010,00%000000,340010001120
__Brandon Carlo (PHI)X000,00%000000,230000001120
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,23000001100000
Eric StaalX0054,90%45900000,17000000044011
Jake DebruskX1025,00%2000000,22000000055000
Nate ThompsonX0054,07%30700000,280000000195000
Ilya KovalchukX1019,05%2100000,19000000077000
Colin WilsonX0045,45%1100000,340000000157000
Artem AnisimovX0149,15%5900000,23000000077000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,110000100191000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000,00%000000,27000000011000
Pat Maroon (R)X000,00%000000,00000000051000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Karl Alzner (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Garnet HathawayX0050,00%200000,000000002100000
Keaton Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,000000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky1812510,9282,27108420415730100,6679181430
Anders Nilsson20100,9272,5471003410000,0000118000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX215101598023416219418,06%640619,332241363011245
Drew DoughtyX2121214-23154525377215,41%2847222,451122464011060
Cam FowlerX2101111000914219150,00%2842820,40022136300005
Brandon SaadX217310-28015193231821,88%425612,1700001011010
Cam AtkinsonX215510220122647204810,64%236717,4712396200000
Charlie McAvoyX213710-18056242862010,71%2344321,082461665000122
Josh MorrisseyX212810-312016332311158,70%2348022,870441166011161
Mark StoneX21639-76034257014518,57%138618,4001186500000
Ryan GetzlafX1836948047293212379,38%130016,6800062910119
Jamie BennX21448-61404396013296,67%040019,05123766000010
Anze KopitarX17358-6208365913465,08%230117,70202115000000
Dylan StromeX21437-28082429101713,79%133816,0900045200005
Zach BogosianX21077-460201410330,00%2235516,9000001000158
Brayden McNabbX21134-43004311105610,00%3835216,7600001000048
Travis KonecnyX21213-7801411135915,38%125512,170001300006
Adam LowryX21213-18011311841011,11%11989,4400000000166
Scott LaughtonX21101-16079921411,11%41969,3500000000064
Austin WatsonX211010120129232124,35%21748,3100000101242
Adrian KempeX4000-100433010,00%04310,860001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX1157,14%11200000,74000000011120
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,59001000011110
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,510000000211010
Brandon SaadX1030,77%1300000,78000000011012
Cam AtkinsonX0032,50%4000000,55000000091100
Charlie McAvoyX010,00%000000,45000000011020
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,420000000151000
Mark StoneX0051,85%2700000,47110000011100
Ryan GetzlafX0052,45%34700000,60010000031110
Jamie BennX1038,71%3100000,401100000104102
Anze KopitarX1151,57%38200000,53000000091001
Dylan StromeX1045,75%40000000,41000000055100
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,390000000214000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,23000000066000
Travis KonecnyX1013,33%1500000,230000000133000
Adam LowryX0055,77%26000000,30000000055010
Scott LaughtonX0063,64%2200000,1000000001818000
Austin WatsonX009,09%1100000,11000000088000
Adrian KempeX0049,09%5500000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)62310,9042,8336000171780000,000068001
__Philipp Grubauer (VGK)62310,9042,8336000171780000,000068
Jordan Binnington135800,8983,2278400424130100,6673138200
Alex Nedeljkovic21010,8623,98121008580100,000025000

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX21121022760173673155616,44%443320,6213486700000
Kris LetangX2161319-5315712857133210,53%2450924,244373375000026
Roman JosiX2121618-3409323714215,41%2749423,51044227600009
Shea WeberX2021315419530184114214,88%2340320,140222057000048
Bo HorvatX18771462115214066233710,61%430516,953032056000010
Auston MatthewsX217714660124055163112,73%041919,9622486500002
Filip ForsbergX215712815545196816427,35%443120,51000126600007
Jeff Carter (TOT)X215611-24024316323387,94%433716,05011731000120
__Jeff Carter (TBL)X925720016183313176,06%118120,1301172800000
__Jeff Carter (ROU)X12314-44081330102110,00%315612,9800003000120
Ryan PulockX2111011314013162111104,76%2942420,171451460000053
Phil KesselX202810500915327206,25%434317,1403396700000
J.T. Miller (TOT)X21358-56028332991810,34%227513,10101311000027
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X18246-66019272051210,00%222412,4200010000027
__J.T. Miller (ROU)X31121009694611,11%05217,1710121100000
Ron HainseyX21336420027201151227,27%3034816,5601102000051
Maxime LajoieX122355209491522,22%1318915,7200000000040
Vanilla ThunderX17235-91001915388295,26%220512,0900013000226
Luke GlendeningX21314-113521332361513,04%721310,1600000000073
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X14123-3002816296,25%015611,170000200000
__Ondrej Kase (TBL)X9101-2001561316,67%09410,430000000000
__Ondrej Kase (ROU)X5022-1001310160,00%06312,510000200000
Vladimir SobotkaX21123020912951411,11%22029,6400000000072
Michael Frolik (TOT)X13033-4207015340,00%013110,080000100001
__Michael Frolik (ROU)X13033-4207015340,00%013110,080000100001
Eric FehrX2111200029931011,11%11667,9000001000133
Robert HaggX9022-31352138380,00%1514315,9100000000016
Zach WerenskiX1000-120121000,00%32019,770001200004
Calle JarnkrokX3000-200014010,00%0258,360000000001
Taro Hirose (R)X8000-520014150,00%09411,810001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2240,00%2500001,02010000011321
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,75111001100012
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,730000001150001
Shea WeberX010,00%000000,74000000021000
Bo HorvatX1053,64%41200000,92001200130200
Auston MatthewsX1055,17%54200000,67000000011101
Filip ForsbergX0126,83%4100000,56001000031040
Jeff Carter (TOT)X1057,43%40400000,65000000053100
__Jeff Carter (TBL)X1053,97%23900000,77000000053
__Jeff Carter (ROU)X0062,42%16500000,51000000053
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,520000000181001
Phil KesselX0019,05%2100000,58000000081000
J.T. Miller (TOT)X0061,76%3400000,58120000011111
__J.T. Miller (TBL)X0059,38%3200000,54120000011
__J.T. Miller (ROU)X00100.00%200000,78000000011
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,35000000033000
Maxime LajoieX100,00%000000,53000000011002
Vanilla ThunderX0054,17%2400000,49000000021100
Luke GlendeningX0048,56%31300000,38000100044010
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X1041,67%1200000,38000001100000
__Ondrej Kase (TBL)X1033,33%900000,21000001100
__Ondrej Kase (ROU)X0066,67%300000,64000001100
Vladimir SobotkaX0050,00%3800000,300000000194000
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0021,43%1400000,460000000131000
__Michael Frolik (ROU)X0021,43%1400000,460000000131
Eric FehrX0044,00%2500000,240000000144000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,28001000022000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Calle JarnkrokX00100.00%100000,00000000370000
Taro Hirose (R)X0013,79%2900000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray168700,9102,6291540404440010,0000156001
Jonathan Quick61500,8664,3034920251860001,0003615000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX21817257120273935111422,86%2754525,934261880000057
Chris KreiderX195813614053256917557,25%441321,750001168000138
Max DomiX19491322024465416427,41%140521,34033968000042
Paul StastnyX216612220173644122613,64%134716,51011227000025
Jon MarchessaultX2166125100332459164910,17%136317,27336107200000
Nate SchmidtX21381118017263811227,89%3545921,871232271000054
Derek RyanX1728102208204713294,26%028816,92033126600000
Lars EllerX21369-12016403218429,38%331515,02022653000037
Jack JohnsonX213585511549132382313,04%3342920,432241470000044
Torey KrugX21088-37524255450,00%1035316,80011128000016
Justin WilliamsX172352401211359325,71%033419,6411296900000
David KrejciX21235-200228279217,41%323311,080000600007
Darren HelmX2131426014142542612,00%424011,4200004000017
Pavel ZachaX21314019519242972010,34%223711,2700015000015
Zach HymanX21134-1201813186165,56%21688,020000200000
Colton ParaykoX421316011652140,00%78320,6600000000112
Connor BrownX21033220125330,00%0482,2900000000119
Danton HeinenX21022020122330,00%0401,900000000001
David SchlemkoX17101-460171341525,00%2025414,9600003000015
Ben HarpurX16011-4155351211680,00%2429318,33000344000023
Dmitry KulikovX190115201774110,00%91467,690001800007
Brandon DubinskyX16000120242010,00%0301,9000003000011
Evan RodriguesX16000-320116124130,00%31157,180000000000
Patrick EavesX17000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris WagnerX17000-340316070,00%0362,140000300000
Brandon PirriX21000-140416020,00%2954,54000013000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX310,00%000000,92000000000231
Chris KreiderX0129,63%5400000,63030000040120
Max DomiX0146,53%44700000,64120000062110
Paul StastnyX0054,12%38800000,69110000210001
Jon MarchessaultX1131,58%1900000,66000000011111
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,48000000011003
Derek RyanX1026,67%1500000,70000001300011
Lars EllerX0050,65%38700000,570100000151000
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,37001110022002
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,450000100211000
Justin WilliamsX0053,85%2600000,30000000033000
David KrejciX0057,20%25700000,430000000116000
Darren HelmX0042,86%1400000,33000000077110
Pavel ZachaX1155,70%7900000,342200101130100
Zach HymanX0025,00%400000,47000000066000
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,73000000011100
Connor BrownX0020,00%500001,2500000002118000
Danton HeinenX0033,33%300001,0000000002117000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,0800000001414000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,070001000224000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,1400000001915000
Brandon DubinskyX0085,71%700000,0000000001616000
Evan RodriguesX0056,25%1600000,0000000001817000
Patrick EavesX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Chris WagnerX0033,33%600000,0000000002020000
Brandon PirriX0033,33%1200000,0002000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak179710,9112,3198601384250010,6676174213
Tuukka Rask52020,9113,0629500151680000,6676417000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Billy CharleboisX2121416-14155528338246,06%2547522,630441764000034
Morgan RiellyX2041014-30012262081820,00%2641920,963141655000011
Nikita KucherovX216713-14036307915617,59%143720,81123136200000
Brady SkjeiX2149136240531730142413,33%2645821,832131459000053
Nico HischierX216612380325249113412,24%135716,98112126100000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X214711-34019425415357,41%135016,6602273900002
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X9101-420618237114,35%010811,950004800000
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X1237101201324318249,68%124220,2002233100002
Mitch MarnerX21471134016316124446,56%740819,410331361000030
Johnny GaudreauX21551022012305913348,47%143020,49123136300000
Damon SeversonX214610-7120342526111815,38%3340319,191341461000022
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X213584403617476356,38%135016,6712395700000
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X183584403614414337,32%131217,3312395700000
__Tomas Tatar (TBL)X3000000036220,00%03812,660000000000
David SavardX21347-6215371692833,33%2838818,4920249000056
Sami VatanenX191675100202415286,67%2535918,9200001000057
Valtteri FilppulaX212350001371441114,29%51748,3100000000174
Mathew BarzalX21145-800938275133,70%428913,7700014000015
Alex DeBrincatX2140409522183662311,11%139418,78000760000016
Andrew CoglianoX21213020417102720,00%41798,5200001000171
Wayne SimmondsX2020204020270428,57%0944,690000000000
Mirco MuellerX3011000010120,00%43812,590000000003
Tom Wilson (TOT)X13011-580318224200,00%314210,950000000000
__Tom Wilson (TBL)X13011-580318224200,00%314210,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Billy CharleboisX000,00%000000,67000010031010
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,67000000031100
Nikita KucherovX1023,33%3000000,59020000011210
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000100,57000000021211
Nico HischierX0047,01%45100000,67000000022021
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1052,44%45000000,63000000031011
__Nicklas Backstrom (ROU)X0051,82%13700000,19000000031
__Nicklas Backstrom (TBL)X1052,72%31300000,83000000031
Mitch MarnerX0022,73%2200000,54010000130001
Johnny GaudreauX0025,64%3900010,460100001120100
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,50000001100002
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2039,13%2300000,46000000066011
__Tomas Tatar (ROU)X2035,00%2000000,51000000066
__Tomas Tatar (TBL)X0066,67%300000,00000000066
David SavardX110,00%000000,36010010066100
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,39010000072001
Valtteri FilppulaX0054,35%27600000,57000000011010
Mathew BarzalX0042,49%35300000,350000000132000
Alex DeBrincatX2216,00%2500000,20000010033011
Andrew CoglianoX0045,00%2000000,34010000071001
Wayne SimmondsX1028,57%700000,43110000011000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,53000000091000
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0050,00%800000,140000000132000
__Tom Wilson (TBL)X0050,00%800000,140000000132
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford41000,9531,41170004860000,0000120000
Andrei Vasilevskiy2011900,9132,99110321556350111,00011200310

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX2111617516041243110153,23%2546222,02044146400008
Ryan O'ReillyX2110616600175075195213,33%243720,821121857000015
Duncan KeithX21014145402824148100,00%3245621,72011647000034
Dylan LarkinX217512320194150114914,00%332615,53123555101131
Tomas HertlX215712-42022476017608,33%342820,381121253011264
Pavel BuchnevichX21549314031184592611,11%434816,570000000002
Brendan GallagherX21628-218045115793410,53%137017,61202155500000
Brent SeabrookX21178-32806616217214,76%2244121,00134865000048
T.J. OshieX2143738019184711368,51%029213,9010185400000
Niklas HjalmarssonX211674202520204175,00%4243720,81000730000074
Brandon TanevX2142631001892161219,05%72049,7000000000078
James van RiemsdykX21325510019134111307,32%241119,55011125700001
Mike MathesonX211453160341914687,14%2638118,1500012000055
Clayton KellerX21134-5004213913252,56%131014,7800000000021
Jake McCabeX80332801729220,00%913717,0800000000023
Ryan SuterX13033-210025215240,00%2626920,69000016011043
Craig SmithX21202320461471214,29%01316,240000200000
Micheal FerlandX17112212022314557,14%019311,380000200006
Joel Eriksson EkX210223401524163100,00%51939,2000000000062
Daniel CarrX4000-120044020,00%04210,490000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,74010000022021
Ryan O'ReillyX2057,95%51600010,73240000044212
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,610000006210010
Dylan LarkinX1050,52%38600000,74000000120040
Tomas HertlX1153,21%49800000,56000002200011
Pavel BuchnevichX3035,00%2000000,52000000055200
Brendan GallagherX2022,86%3500000,43000000130102
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,362400000193011
T.J. OshieX0143,75%1600000,48040001100001
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%000000,32000000190100
Brandon TanevX0033,33%900000,590100000131110
James van RiemsdykX0025,00%2400000,2402000001611000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,26000001300010
Clayton KellerX0020,00%3500000,260000000122000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,44000000063000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,220000000134001
Craig SmithX1028,57%1400000,31110000011010
Micheal FerlandX100,00%600000,210000000112010
Joel Eriksson EkX0048,50%23300000,210000000219000
Daniel CarrX000,00%100000,00110000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1814310,9302,09106322375270100,85714183403
Juuse Saros40210,8903,4622600131180000,6673318100

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX2151520-11180271635122414,29%1443420,67369226600009
Thomas ChabotX2121820-38024343915155,13%1846822,290662575000019
Patrik LaineX219413-1020281563183114,29%140019,07325177200001
Jordan EberleX216713-60061960195310,00%139118,60336227400000
Ryan JohansenX214913-88032504813548,33%039818,97257137500003
Mike HoffmanX215712-12205178420485,95%039118,61112196300000
Danny DeKeyserX2111112-1260532718465,56%3145521,6900036000042
T.J. BrodieX212911-88022313720235,41%3647922,831122171000054
Brian BoyleX17527-8361032414482611,36%828816,9200000000140
Sam BennettX21437-112028161962221,05%323211,06325563000050
Nino NiederreiterX21257-66023154210384,76%138418,2802286100005
Sam GagnerX2140412013152481816,67%331214,8400012000253
Riley SheahanX2131406014473062710,00%833816,0900018000053
Justin SchultzX19033-980122216770,00%1337119,540001256000047
Sven BaertschiX21112-3004422184,55%01366,490000000000
Mark JankowskiX2102210022424270,00%61677,9600000000019
Brian DumoulinX21011-56034169560,00%3433616,0101107000051
Ondrej PalatX2101114024133511290,00%125612,190001300000
Johnny BoychukX2000100110000,00%12612,840000000003
Curtis LazarX4000-100660200,00%1256,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,92000000042022
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,850000001140010
Patrik LaineX0027,59%2900000,65140000011221
Jordan EberleX1032,35%3400000,67010000022002
Ryan JohansenX0055,92%51500000,65010000022000
Mike HoffmanX1021,21%3300000,61000000031001
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,530000001200001
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,46000000063001
Brian BoyleX0046,96%34500000,49141100033001
Sam BennettX0142,45%10600000,60000000094000
Nino NiederreiterX0045,83%2400000,36000000062000
Sam GagnerX0044,44%1800000,26000001100100
Riley SheahanX1047,23%41500000,24140000011010
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,160000000191000
Sven BaertschiX0042,86%2100000,29000000055000
Mark JankowskiX0055,37%17700000,2400000002111000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,0600000002120000
Ondrej PalatX0022,22%2700000,0800000002117000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Curtis LazarX0045,95%3700000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond30100,9432,1955002350000,0000021000
Jake Allen2151050,8933,07123121635910020,61513210300

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX218142282018354293119,05%732915,652791546101157
Jeff SkinnerX2181220-3120132977174910,39%137717,94246154601103
Cody CeciX2151116-1135132228111117,86%3344121,003361744000062
Timo MeierX217512-4100402055162412,73%039318,7000095400000
Joel EdmundsonX213912-137555212481312,50%2241119,571451143000043
Jakub VoracekX216511-42094552133511,54%442120,05000955000017
Chris TierneyX18369-5601044368218,33%126214,540000300006
Alex TuchX21358500102225131912,00%123711,300000100000
Rasmus RistolainenX21268-422055361571613,33%2247522,64000957000013
Anthony ManthaX21437-327532194411259,09%034316,3621394500000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX20347-5803534359358,57%339119,53000346101113
Maxime Comtois (R)X212575120291518101711,11%322410,660000000006
Esa LindellX1306601151615147140,00%1925819,8400042700008
Radek FaksaX21224-2209322042210,00%32089,9300000000149
Scott MayfieldX21134-1195461218395,56%4235917,1100001011160
Jonas BrodinX21044060112221690,00%2743620,75000429000159
Connor CarrickX8022-320852110,00%814017,4800000000015
Andrew CoppX21011-27537178150,00%11939,1900000000136
Milan LucicX1000-100000000,00%087,630000000000
Ryan StromeX5000-100468520,00%05911,7500014000010
Marcus FolignoX19000-4181021107350,00%41899,9300000000058
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX1051,46%41200101,34000000041220
Jeff SkinnerX5040,00%2500001,06000000011211
Cody CeciX110,00%000000,73000010031010
Timo MeierX0127,27%4400000,61000000022010
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,58000010092111
Jakub VoracekX1044,83%2900000,52000001100001
Chris TierneyX0057,37%31900000,69000000190010
Alex TuchX0037,14%3500000,67000000076000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,34000000022110
Anthony ManthaX0023,81%2100000,41000010033011
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0048,28%49300000,360000000121000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0033,33%1500000,63000000011100
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,470000100131000
Radek FaksaX1056,79%24300000,380000000132011
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,22000100021001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,1800000002110000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,29000000080000
Andrew CoppX0059,26%2700000,1000000002114000
Milan LucicX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan StromeX0038,89%3600000,00000000055000
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%1600000,0000002001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard41100,9571,29187004940000,0000219000
John Gibson1981010,8853,46107561625390110,0000192101

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX2071320980276310831756,48%646223,132241965000041
Reilly SmithX21981782051955184516,36%237217,72303125900000
Travis ZajacX208715900166773275710,96%843921,931341458000474
Mattias EkholmX202131516100252322699,09%1648224,091231068000161
Nick FolignoX218614915528184592917,78%522110,530000000000
Dustin BrownX21410141110053285936596,78%542420,170331161000236
Jordan StaalX21671310135222037103016,22%225912,330000300017
Mike ModanoX206612814101306712598,96%341520,760221564000016
Matt NiskanenX1821012437154117245118,33%2239722,08123942000038
Marc StaalX21110111412035242410134,17%2846021,880111145000069
Alex OvechkinX205510727558357322496,85%039719,86224105900000
Ben LovejoyX212810101002819195910,53%2436617,41011010000067
Ryan EllisX1935821802026348238,82%2344823,591011862000120
Jaden SchwartzX21178820622398262,56%124711,760000100000
Niklas KronwallX21066816027166520,00%1430414,49000310000015
Adam HenriqueX212241605201921310,53%01286,0800001000018
Markus GranlundX11122200132233,33%01110,970000000000
Vince DunnX31126003220050,00%26120,3100011000002
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X6022100514040,00%0548,990000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (VGK)X3022-100411020,00%03210,510000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (MIN)X3000200103020,00%0227,470000000000
Bryan RustX2102212033122100,00%0934,410000000000
Anthony DuclairX11011001020150,00%01313,020000300000
Shea TheodoreX3011300631100,00%46220,770000500000
Zach Aston-ReeseX21000495231114790,00%11959,3000007000379
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2056,33%64800000,86130000020501
Reilly SmithX2033,33%2700000,91020003500103
Travis ZajacX1054,21%62900000,68000000000112
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,62000000230001
Nick FolignoX1138,46%2600001,27000102200210
Dustin BrownX1017,95%3900000,66020000031100
Jordan StaalX3055,43%26700001,00000012200031
Mike ModanoX0040,74%2700000,58161100055020
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,60010120360020
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,480000003100020
Alex OvechkinX0137,84%3700010,50350010052100
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,550000001110100
Ryan EllisX030,00%000000,36000001100200
Jaden SchwartzX0034,78%2300000,650000000163010
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,390000000211001
Adam HenriqueX0053,95%15200000,63000000011100
Markus GranlundX000,00%000003,65000000011010
Vince DunnX010,00%000000,66000000031000
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0033,33%4500000,74000000011000
__Anthony Beauvillier (VGK)X0035,71%4200001,27000000011
__Anthony Beauvillier (MIN)X000,00%300000,00000000011
Bryan RustX0050,00%600000,430100002210000
Anthony DuclairX00100.00%100001,54010000032001
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,32000000031000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0046,67%1500000,0000100002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2013240,9232,00117222395070000,66724201043
Carter Hart (R)31100,9452,02119004730000,0000120001

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX208816-580396069123611,59%643921,952241963000024
Michael GrabnerX207916320163751224613,73%235317,630441161000024
David Pastrnak (TOT)X196713660252056234610,71%137719,83022105200007
__David Pastrnak (BOS)X72467204417102211,76%012517,8401141100000
__David Pastrnak (FLO)X12437-140211639132410,26%125220,9801164100007
Jacob TroubaX2101313-1216030343514200,00%3151224,390441871000054
Jonathan HuberdeauX196612-28026267014508,57%139820,952131964000013
Zach PariseX20549-48019305614378,93%331315,63202643000118
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX21268-81205622305226,67%2045921,842352266000029
Mathew DumbaX21257-218037254715214,26%1646622,212022666000032
Noah HanifinX21167460211816666,25%2740119,081231045000033
Alexander WennbergX212463201736337236,06%428213,4500034000008
Brett PesceX21066060141711360,00%3732115,2701117000240
Dan GirardiX210550120401211480,00%2032015,24000211000041
Zack KassianX631452010463450,00%37412,380000200000
Brandon SutterX19224-72012383311236,06%827114,2600029000048
Rickard RakellX21044-36027153512290,00%529213,9100022100003
Michael ChaputX1530326088123425,00%01238,2000000000011
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X21123-5007516396,25%12029,6001111100000
__Andreas Johnsson (BOS)X71230002163316,67%07210,340111900000
__Andreas Johnsson (FLO)X14000-5005410060,00%11299,230000200000
Miles WoodX12112-34024814847,14%012710,550000200000
Joel ArmiaX21112360181128593,57%221710,33000730000245
Josh BrownX60112100710100,00%1345,620000000000
Brendan PerliniX21011120634540,00%01095,180001300000
Christoph BertschyX3000020030020,00%1134,450000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X6000000000000,00%060,950000000005
Petter GranbergX6000220001010,00%1345,590000000000
Filip Zadina (R)X6000000030000,00%040,640000000003
Matt PuempelX6000000101000,00%0152,530000000001
Luca SbisaX6000000000000,00%010,140000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4047,37%57000000,73000000033212
Michael GrabnerX0044,19%4300000,91120000022111
David Pastrnak (TOT)X0029,27%4100000,69000000053201
__David Pastrnak (BOS)X0021,43%1400000,96000000053
__David Pastrnak (FLO)X0033,33%2700000,56000000053
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,510000000213000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0033,33%3600000,60110000033003
Zach PariseX0031,03%2900000,58110000065100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,350000000184020
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,30000001100000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,35000000094000
Alexander WennbergX0047,74%35400000,42000000032000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,370200001210000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,310000000213000
Zack KassianX0150,00%200001,08000000011100
Brandon SutterX0045,56%36000000,30000000033100
Rickard RakellX0023,53%1700000,271100000214010
Michael ChaputX1045,99%13700000,49000000055010
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X0012,50%1600000,3000000001914000
__Andreas Johnsson (BOS)X000,00%500000,8300000001914
__Andreas Johnsson (FLO)X0018,18%1100000,0000000001914
Miles WoodX0010,00%1000000,32000000011000
Joel ArmiaX1026,67%1500000,180200000187000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,59000000011000
Brendan PerliniX0040,00%500000,1801000002114000
Christoph BertschyX0066,67%1500000,00000000011000
(SALAIRE RETENU BYFUGLIEN)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Filip Zadina (R)X0066,67%600000,00000000011000
Matt PuempelX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2171130,9172,64127542566750020,4449210410

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX229101940083287327310,34%041118,70336217700000
William KarlssonX22681400010627314568,22%740818,57224187800000
Brayden SchennX2259144121056465611318,93%241318,78011107600006
Gustav NyquistX226612517582960163710,00%338317,42123117500000
Alex GoligoskiX2221012-114026323622195,56%2446521,121231876101220
Kris RussellX2238110115232730102210,00%3647421,552241878000049
Matthew TkachukX224610-117553347121515,63%139818,07033187800000
Dougie HamiltonX223710-2160591121111514,29%1448221,890111279000046
Artemi PanarinX2237100407307716533,90%040818,56134247800000
Jakob ChychrunX221910101202817103710,00%1840118,2401114101150
Andreas AthanasiouX224594209163483611,76%128512,9701105000010
Sean CouturierX2236924017454911446,12%731514,3100000000054
Olli MaattaX22369-212034194010427,50%2045520,69314267600007
Michael StoneX2216710195282217555,88%3540718,4900002022148
Kasperi KapanenX21325-3235119237913,04%21687,981011200000
Brock NelsonX223253006263212219,38%11999,0700000000252
Anders LeeX2223526017173312256,06%22159,7600003011547
Oskar SundqvistX22235512023132710277,41%627512,5100000000047
Oliver BjorkstrandX1000000001100,00%066,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX1239,29%2800000,92000005500313
William KarlssonX2055,54%55100000,69000000150111
Brayden SchennX0149,51%51500000,68000200270023
Gustav NyquistX2135,29%3400000,63000001200013
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,52000000210010
Kris RussellX110,00%000000,460000100121001
Matthew TkachukX1031,43%3500000,50140010065210
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,42000000210120
Artemi PanarinX1028,00%2500000,49140001100001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,50000000031100
Andreas AthanasiouX0040,91%2200000,630000000131010
Sean CouturierX3055,56%39600000,57240000011020
Olli MaattaX010,00%000000,40000001200000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,34000010083100
Kasperi KapanenX0036,36%1100000,600000001110000
Brock NelsonX0054,12%27900000,50000001100100
Anders LeeX0140,91%2200000,47000000083002
Oskar SundqvistX0037,93%2900000,36000000054000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2213630,9252,15134202486380000,66712220322

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike GreenX18279-812032241841411,11%1533118,3812384500004
Nick JensenX21279-61952218169912,50%2640119,08011314000036
Kyle TurrisX21257-120831368305,56%133616,0210164700002
Tyler JohnsonX20516-1040291447103610,64%641120,53202136500006
Colin WhiteX20246-72018335814503,45%242221,08112125600007
Rick NashX21156-2201317337243,03%126012,3700075000000
Justin BraunX20235-58011193413235,88%3249624,820111463000047
Magnus PaajarviX21235-42014133312176,06%928813,7100007000050
Kyle OkposoX21235-24012143813315,26%128913,740000600009
Ryan DzingelX20145-72033175017442,00%342721,3302296100007
John MooreX21055-61404523329280,00%2648022,830222060000042
Cody EakinX21314-22025484014267,50%430914,71000113000255
Antoine RousselX21314-5806030457276,67%534216,30000214000023
Tanner PearsonX21123-275126164146,25%11366,490000100000
Matt BenningX16112-4140311771314,29%1424215,100001300008
Mikkel BoedkerX21112-2603492511,11%11175,5901136400000
Jason DickinsonX21112-412101121164106,25%51647,810000300000
Jake VirtanenX21112-240141216296,25%01446,861014300000
Radko GudasX20022-334105428218160,00%1945722,870001063000041
Erik GustafssonX6011-320585220,00%111919,91011313000011
Nathan BeaulieuX1000100000000,00%065,770000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX1000000000000,00%011,220000000000
Oscar LindbergX1000000000000,00%010,700000100000
Michael Del ZottoX1000-120201100,00%0109,900000000000
Nic Hague (R)X1000000000000,00%010,620000000001
Christian WolaninX1000100100000,00%065,770000000000
Torrey MitchellX21000-120178350,00%3773,6700005000022
Dmitrij JaskinX21000000001100,00%0190,9000002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike GreenX100,00%000000,54000000090100
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,45000010073100
Kyle TurrisX0054,48%41300000,42000000170000
Tyler JohnsonX0033,13%16600000,29150000000110
Colin WhiteX0044,89%42100000,28250000120000
Rick NashX0037,50%1600000,460000000207100
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,20000000000100
Magnus PaajarviX0036,00%2500000,35000001100011
Kyle OkposoX0144,00%2500000,350000001100001
Ryan DzingelX0031,37%5100000,231500000101000
John MooreX000,00%000000,210000001210000
Cody EakinX1052,93%37600000,26020000077001
Antoine RousselX1034,48%2900000,23120000099010
Tanner PearsonX0036,36%1100000,440010000143001
Matt BenningX010,00%000000,17000000044000
Mikkel BoedkerX0122,22%900000,340000000137010
Jason DickinsonX0038,92%16700000,24001100033000
Jake VirtanenX0011,11%900000,280000000194000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,0900101002010001
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,17010000064000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Oscar LindbergX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nic Hague (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Torrey MitchellX0052,50%4000000,0000000002121000
Dmitrij JaskinX0050,00%400000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk2161320,9162,43128201526220000,78919210211

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX21101222460252680194412,50%144621,262461670000012
Mark ScheifeleX2191120320284686325310,47%243620,76145146600002
Leon DraisaitlX2141519212031379018714,44%245521,69235106900004
Justin FaulkX217101710240262140131817,50%2945221,503361760000051
Alexander RadulovX219615620171771203912,68%236117,2112385600002
Carl SoderbergX205101540012426220538,06%633716,831451246000037
P.K. SubbanX2131114-130045505710325,26%3350123,861122270000051
Jeff PetryX2121012-614035273012206,67%3041119,552131768000132
Conor GarlandX17314420231041230,00%11398,170000300000
Kevin ShattenkirkX2104424084134140,00%31999,5003375800005
Jay BeagleX2121340063422869,09%71999,5000001000481
Trevor DaleyX121233204442125,00%1415512,910000000004
Patrik NemethX2003362153415234100,00%2334017,0000000000160
Evander KaneX21202325570154513364,44%030414,4800066200001
Patric HornqvistX2111206022143511232,86%227112,910000700002
Cedric PaquetteX1602232023914280,00%01509,3900001000156
Nikita ZaitsevX21022880282414390,00%3043020,4500013000165
Tyler BozakX21022-120925162220,00%224811,7900000000031
Jason ZuckerX111011406511269,09%113111,900000700000
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X6011100116360,00%0609,9300002000018
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X6011100116360,00%0609,9300002000018
Leo KomarovX5000100511040,00%0428,4100000000013
Patrick MarleauX8000020330110,00%0374,680000000005
Michael Rasmussen (R)X8000-100001140,00%0445,560000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2051,35%3700000,99000001300220
Mark ScheifeleX1048,08%57400000,92110001800114
Leon DraisaitlX1052,10%23800000,83120000270110
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,75000000310002
Alexander RadulovX3030,00%3000000,83030004500111
Carl SoderbergX0052,99%33400000,89000000120100
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,56000000120201
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,58000000430000
Conor GarlandX0050,00%1200000,58010001100010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,400000000215000
Jay BeagleX1157,52%30600000,30000000044001
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,39000000011100
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,180000100203000
Evander KaneX0146,15%2600000,13001000011000
Patric HornqvistX1035,29%1700000,150000000196000
Cedric PaquetteX0056,25%1600000,27000000011001
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,0900000002115000
Tyler BozakX0053,01%24900000,160100000216000
Jason ZuckerX1040,00%1000000,15000001100000
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X000,00%100000,34000000064000
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X000,00%100000,34000000064
Leo KomarovX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Patrick MarleauX0066,67%300000,00000000110000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin168420,9232,2590901344420100,7508147120
Marc-Andre Fleury73400,8952,9836300181720000,0000714020

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX21871558010755104514,55%241319,67448125100000
Joe PavelskiX214101431003250589486,90%045321,56044954000019
Blake WheelerX214812418045305220497,69%141219,61123125200000
François CotéX183710410010233413228,82%2338221,222132143000062
Jaccob SlavinX2127906014202811177,14%1833115,75112163400001
Elias LindholmX21538-718023396423447,81%541219,60011344000143
Josh MansonX2126863354925103720,00%3743820,8400001000172
Derek ForbortX211671952425125108,33%4039718,9200000000066
William NylanderX213251008102391613,04%01868,85213134800000
Vladislav NamestnikovX21235-212019173112386,45%531214,8700003000187
Mikael BacklundX21145-10010363320233,03%033515,95000618000399
Teuvo TeravainenX21145-5003164414372,27%030814,6801134300003
Alex GalchenyukX211341202411328223,13%11959,29022017000529
Nazem KadriX21134-61202934307413,33%134916,64022638000115
Mark GiordanoX10213-31410167143314,29%1221221,17112816000013
Mark PysykX21123-52091152220,00%152009,5100007000019
Jujhar KhairaX1211222016574114,29%214812,3700000000126
Erik CernakX11101121524443525,00%314413,090000000000
Connor MurphyX20011-9100351784110,00%3238319,1500002000180
Calvin de HaanX4000-120133020,00%3338,140000100008
Conor ShearyX9000000213020,00%0505,530000100000
Nikolaj EhlersX21000-40068166260,00%221510,2400021700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX1123,53%3400000,73000000011001
Joe PavelskiX2154,81%54000000,62190000051022
Blake WheelerX1148,00%2500000,58280000052011
François CotéX000,00%000000,52010000053110
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,54110000021110
Elias LindholmX1051,80%13900000,39000001100101
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,370000000123000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,350000001120002
William NylanderX0055,56%900000,54000002200012
Vladislav NamestnikovX0030,00%3000000,32000000072100
Mikael BacklundX1052,16%43900000,30000000022001
Teuvo TeravainenX0015,00%2000100,32000000150000
Alex GalchenyukX0042,03%13800000,4124000001010000
Nazem KadriX0050,00%38600000,23000000140000
Mark GiordanoX020,00%000000,28050020011000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,3000000001111000
Jujhar KhairaX0044,44%900000,270000000107010
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,14001000055000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,050000000204000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,00130001100000
Conor ShearyX0050,00%400000,00020001200000
Nikolaj EhlersX0040,00%1500000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner188460,9411,82112341345780100,66733183611
Brian Elliott31200,9113,3318000101120000,0000318010

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Turbo ShotsayeulX20813211195114947143017,02%640620,32066364000144
John KlingbergX211181966019281913175,26%1946722,251341066000029
Neal PionkX1961117927533232461725,00%2739921,002351056000058
Jesper BrattX21611175209216314409,52%236117,21112114500009
Max PowerX20871531210115749184716,33%542721,372131061000164
Josh AndersonX21411151010049216416356,25%137617,882571373000022
Stephen JohnsX2031215541554212881210,71%2136918,461231031000052
Oscar KlefbomX2021214-61402432354215,71%4450725,372572368000160
Blake ColemanX2165114215543052113411,54%536317,29213844000057
Charlie CoyleX215611-10010194092512,50%324811,7900005000010
Guy Lafleur (TOT)X187310-30015217222429,72%739221,803141262000451
__Guy Lafleur (PHI)X8303-2007113510218,57%216520,66101526000220
__Guy Lafleur (OTT)X10437-10081037122110,81%522722,72213735000231
Jake GuentzelX216283180502853212411,32%042320,15112870000012
Jared McCannX2143711559152492016,67%21878,930000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX21167-41001028227104,55%634616,460001040000014
Andrew MacDonaldX1213412041020350,00%1717614,6700002000033
Ben HuttonX6123320174114100.00%411619,3901105000015
Roope HintzX21202-2601518133715,38%22019,590001400000
Corey PerryX21022-520229210,00%0934,440000200001
Drake CaggiulaX21011-6401979070,00%01296,130000400004
Sean KuralyX21011-6601218111080,00%41567,4100000000023
Lawson CrouseX1000-100200000,00%098,980000000001
Matt Roy (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X2000000000000,00%000,180000000000
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X2000000000000,00%010,340000000001
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY)X2000000000000,00%010,450000000001
Robert BortuzzoX2000020200000,00%0136,600000000000
Brock McGinnX6000100564130,00%1447,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Turbo ShotsayeulX0148,79%49400001,03010011100100
John KlingbergX100,00%000000,810000000133110
Neal PionkX200,00%000000,85000010210101
Jesper BrattX2243,48%2300000,94000001200122
Max PowerX0054,65%51600000,70002000140110
Josh AndersonX0026,32%3800000,80000000043302
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,81000100020010
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,55000000062001
Blake ColemanX2034,48%11600000,610100100153211
Charlie CoyleX0051,79%5600100,89000000044011
Guy Lafleur (TOT)X2141,10%7300100,51130000021003
__Guy Lafleur (PHI)X1110,53%1900100,36010000021
__Guy Lafleur (OTT)X1051,85%5400000,62120000021
Jake GuentzelX1023,08%2600000,38120000210021
Jared McCannX0040,00%3000000,75010010066000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,410000000111000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,45000000190001
Ben HuttonX100,00%000000,52000000054001
Roope HintzX1050,00%20000000,2000000001212010
Corey PerryX0050,00%400000,4300000002111000
Drake CaggiulaX0020,00%1000000,1600000002113000
Sean KuralyX0045,51%16700000,1300000002111000
Lawson CrouseX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,00000000072000
(SALAIRE RETENU SCHWARTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
(SALAIRE RETENU KESLER)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
(SALAIRE RYAN O'REILLY)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000032000
Brock McGinnX000,00%100000,00000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek2112720,9112,54120321515700100,3336210310
Linus Ullmark10000,9472,8021001190000,000008000
Craig Anderson (TOT)20000,8424,0145003190000,0000013000
__Craig Anderson (OTT)20000,8424,0145003190000,0000013

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX2191423840182562204114,52%142620,301561561000043
Vincent DamphousseX2281119-215523429029678,89%540518,41246186400006
Roman PolakX22314173140442129122410,34%2648722,162681169000076
Elias Pettersson (R)X228715040204453195315,09%342919,49303859000143
David PerronX227815-3100501653214113,21%539317,85358126100001
Dustin ByfuglienX2131215-427555282761211,11%2453325,402351966000161
Sebastian AhoX202131508024526118323,28%445222,58033759000369
Tyler SeguinX206511-722030317425348,11%039319,633361860000021
J.T. CompherX22459-42012343652611,11%52159,780000100000
Ian ColeX18426-427535261841022,22%3136920,52112623000046
Matthew NietoX22235-680421258208,00%428212,8000013000257
Jason Demers (TOT)X12145-74069101310,00%1422118,44134827000010
__Jason Demers (SJS)X12145-74069101310,00%1422118,44134827000010
Ivan BarbashevX22145-8202332247144,17%31687,630000000000
Alex ChiassonX22314-510019102791811,11%124711,2500003000027
Deryk EngellandX22044-11202316154140,00%2946921,32000758000068
Greg PaterynX13123-19531674614,29%1220815,9800003000015
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X14033-52203783450,00%2021615,4000000000016
__Brenden Dillon (BOS)X2011140912020,00%34020,030000000007
__Brenden Dillon (NYR)X4022040430000,00%56115,200000000000
__Brenden Dillon (SJS)X8000-61402441430,00%1211514,350000000009
Alexander KerfootX22112-800610194165,26%01838,3400008000015
Braydon CoburnX11022-580823130,00%1016815,3000000000017
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X3011000402000,00%2237,810000000000
__Erik Gudbranson (OTT)X3011000402000,00%2237,810000000000
Dylan DeMeloX5011-220553330,00%410621,1301101200001
Jason SpezzaX22011-82081117390,00%01948,830000600000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1000000300000,00%076,570000000000
David KampfX1000000110000,00%0109,750000000003
Matt CalvertX3000-200121230,00%23511,6400000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX2028,21%3900111,08010000082400
Vincent DamphousseX1046,20%36800000,94000011100212
Roman PolakX010,00%000000,70000000270030
Elias Pettersson (R)X0245,50%55600000,70230000044102
David PerronX1122,22%2700000,76010000210011
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%000000,56000100053110
Sebastian AhoX1047,49%29900000,66120000031110
Tyler SeguinX2051,19%8400000,56030000033010
J.T. CompherX0048,21%22400100,84000000092020
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,32001000021001
Matthew NietoX0138,46%2600000,36000000066001
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%000000,45000000011000
__Jason Demers (SJS)X000,00%000000,45000000011
Ivan BarbashevX0039,38%19300000,600000000195000
Alex ChiassonX0226,67%4500000,32000000062001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,1700000002212010
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,29000100033001
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000088000
__Brenden Dillon (BOS)X000,00%000000,50000000088
__Brenden Dillon (NYR)X000,00%000000,66000000088
__Brenden Dillon (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000088
Alexander KerfootX0048,65%3700000,2211000001111100
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,240000000114000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%000000,85000000220000
__Erik Gudbranson (OTT)X000,00%000000,85000000220
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,190000000112000
Jason SpezzaX0047,06%1700000,100000000226000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX000,00%100000,00000000011000
David KampfX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Matt CalvertX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom81210,9152,4436920151760000,8005418000
Braden Holtby1811700,8943,4097100555210100,6676184311

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX21511163100295010328654,85%343520,70055156600004
Chris CheliosX2131316212017273821217,89%3046121,971562259000068
Jaromir BureX21781512011287619689,21%637617,90224157000017
Erik KarlssonX2121315101402834226139,09%2349923,762131168000022
Mikko RantanenX21681434037146329559,52%136217,23224177000002
Victor HedmanX1911112912036334013102,50%4146024,210222152000153
Steven StamkosX217411617572217317469,59%343520,731231356000011
Nick BoninoX21281090010353212296,25%928713,6600007000168
Scott StevensX214594180492538172110,53%3047122,451231760000066
John TavaresX21628240213855192810,91%236717,47325105600002
Jakob SilfverbergX213478009174221517,14%827913,3000001000264
Yanni GourdeX21325911542232163414,29%426812,7600000000160
Josh BaileyX212356201414324146,25%140819,4210185400000
Tom PyattX21213-30001160133,33%11225,820000300000
Jay BouwmeesterX2121301601713123516,67%2228613,620000200007
Dmitry OrlovX21033039539217240,00%1533616,00011010000059
Justin AbdelkaderX21112-214031616686,25%41848,7400002000059
Sam ReinhartX21022-32051319790,00%01296,150000000000
Ryan MurrayX2011100224210,00%44220,910002500004
Jonathan DrouinX1000100010030,00%01616,370000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2048,48%59400000,74000000011111
Chris CheliosX100,00%000000,69000001100120
Jaromir BureX1235,48%3100000,80010001100012
Erik KarlssonX010,00%000000,60000000091011
Mikko RantanenX1133,33%3300000,77130000140113
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,520000000161120
Steven StamkosX4050,00%3200000,51000010011311
Nick BoninoX1054,69%37300000,70010000041001
Scott StevensX000,00%000100,380000000155000
John TavaresX0056,26%45500000,44000001100101
Jakob SilfverbergX1039,13%2300000,50030000064100
Yanni GourdeX0039,13%9200000,37000100011012
Josh BaileyX0047,22%3600000,25000000071000
Tom PyattX1040,15%13700000,490000000183010
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,21000000066000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,180000001210000
Justin AbdelkaderX0050,00%1400000,22000000033001
Sam ReinhartX0050,00%1800000,311200000213000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,48000000011000
Jonathan DrouinX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy2113530,9371,78124943375870110,70010210640
Louis Domingue10000,8426,2829003190000,0000021000